2016 State Winter Games
02/02/2016 - 02/05/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Winter Games > Snowshoe - 200M >


    Snowshoe - 200M    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 8- 15:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Lopez, Layla 10 A13 W-INDEPENDENT F 627 0 00:32.38 F: 8- 15:1 01:01.99 1st
SEAMSTER, LATAYSHA 10 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER F 945 0 00:40.81 F: 8- 15:1 01:07.44 2nd
 


  Division F: 8- 15:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Sokol, Dakota 15 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 715 0 00:25.97 F: 8- 15:2 00:44.37 1st
HURST, MARIE 22 A26 DREW M 925 0 00:00.00 F: 8- 15:2 00:57.03 1st
BARNETT, JADA 13 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER F 942 0 00:30.50 F: 8- 15:2 00:54.52 2nd
MOORE, AALIYAH 14 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER F 944 0 00:22.44 F: 8- 15:2 01:27.86 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KELSEY, KEYONA 20 A26 DREW F 927 0 00:46.12 F: 16- 21:1 01:19.14 1st
Knisley, Caitlyn 17 A18 F 769 0 00:54.09 F: 16- 21:1 01:20.43 2nd
PEOPLES, LAREDAH 21 A26 DREW F 937 0 01:00.28 F: 16- 21:1 01:36.41 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HILL, SHAREAL 16 A26 WHITE F 966 0 00:37.53 F: 16- 21:2 01:07.65 1st
TYUS, DANIELLE 18 A26 WHITE F 976 0 00:36.25 F: 16- 21:2 01:10.37 2nd
JACKSON, DANIELLE 18 A26 WHITE F 967 0 00:38.99 F: 16- 21:2 01:11.90 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PRATHER, MIESHA 19 A26 DREW F 938 0 00:33.22 F: 16- 21:3 00:54.32 1st
Wood, Kim 20 A04 F 365 0 00:35.53 F: 16- 21:3 00:56.62 2nd
ALGERS, JASMINE 19 A26 DREW F 916 0 00:31.94 F: 16- 21:3 01:03.37 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Stevenson, Taylor 20 A27 F 984 0 00:22.18 F: 16- 21:4 00:38.01 1st
NOLDEN TAYLOR, DENISHA 21 A26 DREW F 933 0 00:30.78 F: 16- 21:4 00:53.32 2nd
Scholcraft, Anna M. 16 A33 F 1020 0 00:31.25 F: 16- 21:4 00:56.71 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SIPKA, Mari CASEY 25 A17 F 758 0 01:13.44 F: 22-end:1 01:24.12 1st
Chamberlain, Kathryn 31 A32 F 1003 0 00:47.37 F: 22-end:1 01:39.36 2nd
Beemer, Missy 38 A11 Independent F 560 0 01:17.32 F: 22-end:1 01:55.76 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Absher, Emily 27 A15 LAKE ORION F 703 0 00:36.46 F: 22-end:2 01:04.26 1st
Whaley, Dawn M. 43 A32 F 1011 0 00:38.38 F: 22-end:2 01:06.62 2nd
APPLEDORN, KATE 26 A15 LAKE ORION F 704 0 00:39.40 F: 22-end:2 01:19.81 3rd
Bayer, Theresa 28 A32 F 1002 0 00:40.13 F: 22-end:2 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division F: 22-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kennedy, Ashley 25 A11 Independent F 565 0 00:32.22 F: 22-end:3 00:50.61 1st
Owens, Samantha 33 A11 Independent F 570 0 00:30.63 F: 22-end:3 00:52.84 2nd
Snyder, Kristyn 23 A27 F 983 0 00:36.37 F: 22-end:3 00:53.39 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Jaska, Victoria 25 A19 Jackson F 784 0 00:21.91 F: 22-end:4 00:36.43 1st
MCGOWAN, SHAWNISE 23 A26 DREW F 930 0 00:24.78 F: 22-end:4 00:41.36 2nd
Clark, Hannah 22 A32 F 1006 0 00:29.71 F: 22-end:4 00:52.04 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
OROZCO, JAVIER 14 A26 WHITE M 971 0 00:47.72 M: 8- 15:1 01:10.90 1st
RIDLEY, DARIUS 14 A26 WHITE M 974 0 00:50.74 M: 8- 15:1 01:11.93 2nd
PASCA,CHARLIE,, 15 A26 WHITE M 972 0 00:56.18 M: 8- 15:1 01:54.46 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
JONES, A'VEONTAE 11 A26 MOSES FIELD M 962 0 00:28.65 M: 8- 15:2 00:47.64 1st
BOOKER, NICKOLAS 12 A26 HENDERSON M 948 0 00:26.37 M: 8- 15:2 00:48.11 2nd
WASHINGTON, KEVIN 11 A26 HENDERSON M 952 0 00:30.07 M: 8- 15:2 00:56.96 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
TYUS, DAVION 12 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER M 946 0 00:20.56 M: 8- 15:3 00:34.75 1st
Kammers, Nicholas 15 A35 M 1036 0 00:19.00 M: 8- 15:3 00:35.95 2nd
MOORE, WILLIE 12 A26 HENDERSON M 950 0 00:20.82 M: 8- 15:3 00:37.81 3rd
JAMES, DEREK 12 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER M 943 0 00:20.81 M: 8- 15:3 00:37.92 4th
Murphy, Jaden 14 A09 M 516 0 00:23.00 M: 8- 15:3 00:55.29 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
JOHNSON, ANDREW M. 21 A17 M 747 0 00:32.15 M: 16- 21:1 00:57.18 1st
NORRIS, EDWIN 19 A26 DREW M 934 0 00:36.38 M: 16- 21:1 00:58.66 2nd
GLOVER, JORDAN 21 A26 DREW M 923 0 00:59.69 M: 16- 21:1 01:37.81 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Martindale, Brendon J. 19 A09 M 513 0 00:28.50 M: 16- 21:2 00:46.86 1st
Randle, Zachary 20 A11 Independent M 573 0 00:30.19 M: 16- 21:2 00:47.38 2nd
yaw, tyler 21 A18 M 773 0 00:31.44 M: 16- 21:2 00:48.91 3rd
WALKER, MATTHEW W. 20 A33 M 1021 0 00:29.58 M: 16- 21:2 00:49.90 4th
Stevens, Adam 18 A09 M 521 0 00:27.91 M: 16- 21:2 00:52.48 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
FOUNTAIN, COREY 18 A26 DREW M 921 0 00:23.28 M: 16- 21:3 00:38.81 1st
Ross, Ronnie 17 A33 M 1019 0 00:23.56 M: 16- 21:3 00:42.91 2nd
WEBER, NICHOLAS 19 A27 M 985 0 00:22.81 M: 16- 21:3 00:43.65 3rd
Noonan, Brandon 19 A09 M 518 0 00:24.69 M: 16- 21:3 00:48.02 4th
PAYNE, AUDRE 17 A26 WHITE M 973 0 00:23.47 M: 16- 21:3 00:49.13 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BARNES, MYKEICE 18 A26 DREW M 917 0 00:20.84 M: 16- 21:4 00:30.94 1st
Murphy, Patrick 17 A09 M 517 0 00:19.88 M: 16- 21:4 00:36.11 2nd
THOMAS,JASON,, 18 A26 WHITE M 975 0 00:19.65 M: 16- 21:4 00:38.01 3rd
Brace, Dakkota 16 A33 M 1012 0 00:21.44 M: 16- 21:4 00:39.90 4th
MILLER, TAESHAWN 17 A26 WHITE M 969 0 00:21.91 M: 16- 21:4 00:49.99 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Lamer, John 39 A12 M 588 0 00:37.44 M: 22-end:1 00:56.84 1st
HAGUE, JALAL 22 A26 DREW M 924 0 00:45.63 M: 22-end:1 01:11.23 2nd
Eckhardt, Steven 36 A32 M 1007 0 00:39.50 M: 22-end:1 01:11.62 3rd
HOWES, DEREK 36 A27 M 979 0 00:44.72 M: 22-end:1 01:22.23 4th
HURST, MARIE 22 A26 DREW M 925 0 00:37.75 M: 22-end:1 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division M: 22-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
English, Shane 38 A22 Shiawassee M 870 0 00:30.47 M: 22-end:2 00:44.82 1st
Jones, Benjamin 29 A15 LAKE ORION M 706 0 00:33.81 M: 22-end:2 00:47.74 2nd
Plane, Gary 27 A27 M 982 0 00:36.81 M: 22-end:2 00:49.90 3rd
Brubaker, Zachary M. 27 A15 LAKE ORION M 705 0 00:31.53 M: 22-end:2 00:49.93 4th
Weinrauch, Travis 22 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 717 0 00:31.56 M: 22-end:2 00:57.15 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GASCA, EDUARDO 24 A17 M 741 0 00:27.62 M: 22-end:3 00:42.92 1st
Cherry, Brad 25 A32 M 1005 0 00:27.88 M: 22-end:3 00:45.20 2nd
Letts, Jason 26 A04 M 355 0 00:28.25 M: 22-end:3 00:47.27 3rd
Houck, Dylan 24 A18 M 768 0 00:28.53 M: 22-end:3 00:56.11 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DePiazza, Bradlee 22 A11 Independent M 563 0 00:24.68 M: 22-end:4 00:41.66 1st
TAYLOR, SETH 32 A17 M 761 0 00:27.34 M: 22-end:4 00:47.14 2nd
ROSS, CALEB 29 A07 M 422 0 00:26.22 M: 22-end:4 00:49.29 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Locey, Sean 30 A09 M 511 0 00:21.16 M: 22-end:5 00:36.75 1st
Mcleod, Scott 23 A27 M 981 0 00:21.06 M: 22-end:5 00:36.91 2nd
Carlstrom, James 23 A27 M 978 0 00:21.53 M: 22-end:5 00:37.64 3rd
Johnstone, Scott A. 27 A09 M 509 0 00:21.57 M: 22-end:5 00:40.42 4th
Kilpatrick, Cody M. 25 A09 M 510 0 00:22.50 M: 22-end:5 00:41.27 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:6  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Menominee, Charles 33 A35 M 1039 0 00:20.53 M: 22-end:6 00:31.70 1st
Lynch, Kenneth 32 A19 Jackson M 787 0 00:19.09 M: 22-end:6 00:32.63 2nd
KAY, TERRY 32 A27 M 980 0 00:18.91 M: 22-end:6 00:32.66 3rd
Barber, Donald 35 A32 M 1001 0 00:20.69 M: 22-end:6 00:34.66 4th
LLOYD, STEPHEN 26 A15 SOUTH LYON M 712 0 00:21.04 M: 22-end:6 00:36.96 5th
 


Generated on 02/10/2016