2016 State Winter Games
02/02/2016 - 02/05/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Winter Games > Cross Country Skiing 2.5K >


    Cross Country Skiing 2.5K    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WALTERS, Amelia 27 A02 F 336 0 07:04.00 F:1 13:11.00 1st
LEITOW, NICHOLE L 28 A02 F 327 0 00:00.00 F:1 19:13.00 1st
ATCHISON, KELLSEI 16 A08 EATON COUNTY F 462 0 07:34.00 F:1 14:57.00 2nd
GISSE, ELIZABETH 24 A30 Midland F 995 0 07:00.00 F:1 15:01.00 3rd
 


  Division F:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GOURD, MARIAH 34 A09 F 506 0 09:46.00 F:2 17:18.00 1st
GROVE, NIKKI 33 A02 F 323 0 10:04.00 F:2 20:07.00 2nd
LaFond, Kelsey 17 A19 Jackson F 786 0 09:19.00 F:2 20:31.00 3rd
 


  Division F:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LAMBERT, MICHELLE 20 A08 EATON COUNTY F 468 0 10:32.00 F:3 18:20.00 1st
WADDLE, AMANDA 16 A08 EATON COUNTY F 473 0 10:30.00 F:3 19:23.00 2nd
WISNIEWSKI, CARRIE 39 A09 F 523 0 11:35.00 F:3 21:15.00 3rd
 


  Division M:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KACZYNSKI, JOE 31 A30 Midland M 998 0 05:16.00 M:1 08:50.00 1st
SUTTON, EILJAH 14 A08 EATON COUNTY M 471 0 06:09.00 M:1 12:35.00 1st
MANDY, JOSHUA 36 A14 CVD M 649 0 06:24.00 M:1 12:46.00 2nd
 


  Division M:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
OAKLEY, TYLER 16 A08 EATON COUNTY M 469 0 06:28.00 M:2 12:07.00 1st
EVERSON, KELLY 28 A02 M 321 0 07:25.00 M:2 12:53.00 2nd
Albers, Nicholas 36 A14 CVD M 645 0 06:53.00 M:2 13:10.00 3rd
 


  Division M:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BYERS, MATT 48 A07 M 413 0 08:20.00 M:3 14:07.00 1st
Stull, Harold 28 A19 Jackson M 792 0 07:26.00 M:3 15:04.00 2nd
PEARSALL, JEFFREY 35 A09 M 519 0 09:05.00 M:3 21:57.00 3rd
 


  Division M:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MILLER, JOSEPH 55 A09 M 515 0 09:09.00 M:4 19:21.00 1st
CAMPBELL, MICHAEL J 28 A08 EATON COUNTY M 464 0 09:45.00 M:4 19:48.00 2nd
BRATSCHI, STEVEN C. 31 A02 M 318 0 13:04.00 M:4 22:04.00 3rd
 


Generated on 02/10/2016