2016 State Winter Games
02/02/2016 - 02/05/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Winter Games > Snowshoe - 25M >


    Snowshoe - 25M    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 4b  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Brashares, Megan 28 A19 Jackson F 776 0 00:09.53 4b 00:10.12 1st
Maxson, Beth 52 A19 Jackson F 790 0 00:00.00 4b 00:10.76 2nd
DuBois, Mary M. 56 A19 Jackson F 779 0 00:14.02 4b 00:11.59 3rd
 


  Division F: 8- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Liedke, Sarah 9 A14 PET F 677 0 00:23.78 F: 8- 15:01 00:24.18 1st
Resta, Julia 14 A13 W-MCIC F 631 0 01:10.41 F: 8- 15:01 01:15.19 2nd
 


  Division F: 8- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Young, Rachel S 11 A05 F 371 0 00:13.46 F: 8- 15:02 00:10.62 1st
Dilbert, Sade 15 A14 PET F 672 0 00:18.16 F: 8- 15:02 00:14.66 2nd
Christmas, Adrianna 14 A10-4 WDC F 555 0 00:11.07 F: 8- 15:02 00:18.81 3rd
McIntosh, Nevaeh 12 A14 PET F 679 0 00:13.76 F: 8- 15:02 00:20.52 4th
 


  Division F: 8- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Veal, Julianna 12 A20 YPSILANTI F 845 0 00:08.82 F: 8- 15:03 00:07.31 1st
Sitarenios, Chelsea 14 A20 YPSILANTI F 844 0 00:07.91 F: 8- 15:03 00:08.77 2nd
Marzoug, Monica 14 A14 SCS F 685 0 00:10.12 F: 8- 15:03 00:09.35 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Vick, Lacey 19 A19 Jackson F 793 0 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:01 00:16.55 1st
Lash, Sophie 17 A20 CHELSEA F 805 0 00:31.78 F: 16- 21:01 00:25.36 2nd
Kemp, Adriana 17 A14 PET F 676 0 00:41.05 F: 16- 21:01 00:33.58 3rd
Weiss, Abby 16 A13 W-MCIC F 634 0 00:52.16 F: 16- 21:01 00:50.57 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Miller, Kaley 21 A16 F 728 0 00:14.60 F: 16- 21:02 00:13.90 1st
Johnson, Joy 16 A14 BOV F 643 0 00:23.06 F: 16- 21:02 00:17.90 2nd
King, Jasmin 18 A20 PIONEER F 833 0 00:24.85 F: 16- 21:02 00:25.36 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Dawson, Kimberly 17 A14 PET F 670 0 00:13.81 F: 16- 21:03 00:10.85 1st
STEERE, SHANNON 20 A06 F 405 0 00:14.44 F: 16- 21:03 00:12.95 2nd
Menhert, Claire 17 A10-4 WDC F 557 0 00:14.16 F: 16- 21:03 00:18.60 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Ballard, Meg 21 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 884 0 00:10.49 F: 16- 21:04 00:09.56 1st
Dress, Kristen 19 A34 F 1024 0 00:10.88 F: 16- 21:04 00:10.25 2nd
Palazzolo, Amanda M. 21 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 896 0 00:11.16 F: 16- 21:04 00:10.96 3rd
Reinhard, Carly 18 A14 SCS F 687 0 00:11.07 F: 16- 21:04 00:11.13 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hall-Vit, Emari 18 A20 YPSILANTI F 837 0 00:08.25 F: 16- 21:05 00:07.75 1st
Mayer, Nicole 20 A14 SCS F 686 0 00:08.31 F: 16- 21:05 00:08.52 2nd
DeSano, April 18 A14 PET F 671 0 00:08.35 F: 16- 21:05 00:09.72 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Evangelides, Karol 53 A20 F 795 0 00:28.56 F: 22-end:01 00:29.31 1st
Baker, Teresa 47 A19 Jackson F 774 0 00:00.00 F: 22-end:01 00:51.70 2nd
LACROIX, ALYSSA A. 22 A23 COOKE F 880 0 01:05.94 F: 22-end:01 01:08.56 3rd
DESTRAMPE, KIMBERLY A 26 A01 F 302 0 02:06.78 F: 22-end:01 01:37.82 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MCCUNE, JACQUELINE 50 A06 F 394 0 00:18.16 F: 22-end:02 00:15.30 1st
Chamberlain, Sylvia 31 A32 F 1004 0 00:19.06 F: 22-end:02 00:15.75 2nd
Hinds, Angela Rae 40 A16 F 726 0 00:19.66 F: 22-end:02 00:16.44 3rd
VanMaldegen, Elizabeth 23 A11 Independent F 579 0 00:17.53 F: 22-end:02 00:19.01 4th
BEGENY, SHERRY L 52 A08 ALUMNI LANSING F 436 0 00:18.63 F: 22-end:02 00:21.05 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SNIFF, BRENDA 56 A06 F 404 0 00:15.71 F: 22-end:03 00:14.77 1st
NEAL, ANDREA 43 A26 LENOX F 958 0 00:17.31 F: 22-end:03 00:16.02 2nd
Seaford, Courtney 23 A10-4 WDC F 559 0 00:15.94 F: 22-end:03 00:16.47 3rd
MARTZOLFF, AMY 25 A20 CHELSEA F 807 0 00:15.84 F: 22-end:03 00:17.25 4th
SCHMID, JOSETTE 42 A06 F 399 0 00:15.94 F: 22-end:03 00:26.22 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LARSEN, KRISTI 51 A06 F 391 0 00:13.47 F: 22-end:04 00:12.14 1st
Caton, Meredith 24 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 886 0 00:13.78 F: 22-end:04 00:12.61 2nd
MAY, BONNIE JO 49 A08 ALUMNI LANSING F 440 0 00:15.41 F: 22-end:04 00:13.80 3rd
CASWELL, NANCY 42 A06 F 376 0 00:14.38 F: 22-end:04 00:15.02 4th
McDaniel, Julie 32 A34 F 1030 0 00:15.62 F: 22-end:04 00:18.83 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
NICHOLS, DONNA 71 A24 F 913 0 00:12.13 F: 22-end:05 00:10.19 1st
Slagell, Diane K. 47 A16 F 732 0 00:11.94 F: 22-end:05 00:10.78 2nd
CUNNINGHAM, PATTY 54 A06 F 378 0 00:12.78 F: 22-end:05 00:11.95 3rd
McKernan, Rachael 23 A10-4 WDC F 556 0 00:12.60 F: 22-end:05 00:15.60 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Quast, Cheryl 54 A22 Saginaw F 869 0 00:11.75 F: 22-end:06 00:10.55 1st
Hannapel, Jolena 27 A16 F 725 0 00:11.44 F: 22-end:06 00:11.26 2nd
NAPIER, JESSICA 28 A20 CHELSEA F 808 0 00:11.88 F: 22-end:06 00:11.94 3rd
Sheridan, Karen 57 A16 F 731 0 00:11.57 F: 22-end:06 00:17.95 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MACK, LATANJA 45 A08 ALUMNI LANSING F 439 0 00:11.38 F: 22-end:07 00:08.74 1st
WALLEN, KAILEY 24 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 716 0 00:10.78 F: 22-end:07 00:10.12 2nd
GUE, KATHY 39 A21 F 852 0 00:11.19 F: 22-end:07 00:10.84 3rd
Lagalo, Debra A. 53 A22 Saginaw F 868 0 00:10.88 F: 22-end:07 00:10.88 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
EDMONSON, ANGIE 45 A06 F 382 0 00:09.00 F: 22-end:08 00:08.33 1st
JOHNSON, KESHIA 28 A06 F 387 0 00:09.75 F: 22-end:08 00:09.03 2nd
HEIDEL, LIZ A. 23 A24 F 912 0 00:09.57 F: 22-end:08 00:09.38 3rd
SHIVELY, MARLENE 40 A24 F 915 0 00:09.97 F: 22-end:08 00:09.74 4th
CRONK, VALERIE 39 A33 F 1015 0 00:08.69 F: 22-end:08 10:17.00 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SHANGLE, BETH 34 A24 F 914 0 00:07.34 F: 22-end:09 00:07.42 1st
Garland, Amanda 25 A23 COOKE F 878 0 00:06.66 F: 22-end:09 00:07.86 2nd
Sisk, Elizabeth 27 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 900 0 00:08.43 F: 22-end:09 00:09.45 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Congdon, Daniel 12 A13 W-MCIC M 629 0 00:40.47 M: 8- 15:01 00:37.05 1st
Sirls, Jake 11 A13 W-MCIC M 633 0 01:41.22 M: 8- 15:01 01:03.65 2nd
Beach, Nevin 13 A14 PET M 667 0 00:23.78 M: 8- 15:01 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division M: 8- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Boddy, Tyler 13 A14 PET M 668 0 00:13.62 M: 8- 15:02 00:10.81 1st
Duemling, Matthew 11 A14 PET M 673 0 00:16.00 M: 8- 15:02 00:11.71 2nd
Odle, Jacob 12 A11 Independent M 567 0 00:13.64 M: 8- 15:02 00:14.58 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Pelkey, Kevin 10 A14 PET M 680 0 00:10.94 M: 8- 15:03 00:10.10 1st
Golson, Aiden 8 A14 PET M 675 0 00:11.35 M: 8- 15:03 00:10.41 2nd
McGillen, Daniel 15 A14 PET M 678 0 00:12.81 M: 8- 15:03 00:11.48 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BASINGER, JUSTIN 13 A08 STEM M 501 0 00:08.93 M: 8- 15:04 00:08.10 1st
SEYMOUR, CONNOR E. 15 A02 M 333 0 00:09.78 M: 8- 15:04 00:09.21 2nd
Kuznicki, Caleb 15 A33 M 1018 0 00:08.97 M: 8- 15:04 00:09.42 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Butler, Treyvon 14 A20 YPSILANTI M 835 0 00:05.78 M: 8- 15:05 00:05.41 1st
KELLEY, KHRISTIAN 14 A08 STEM M 502 0 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:05 00:06.13 2nd
Frith-Miller, Robert 15 A14 PET M 674 0 00:07.16 M: 8- 15:05 00:06.55 3rd
THURBER, DEANTHONY 13 A08 STEM M 503 0 00:07.98 M: 8- 15:05 00:08.09 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Downey, Daniel 16 A14 BOV M 638 0 00:19.22 M: 16- 21:01 00:20.33 1st
Galvan, Jackson 17 A14 BOV M 639 0 00:30.91 M: 16- 21:01 00:32.06 1st
Williams, Christopher 19 A13 W-MCIC M 635 0 00:25.75 M: 16- 21:01 00:25.55 2nd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hart, David 18 A20 M 796 0 00:10.22 M: 16- 21:02 00:07.24 1st
Milliken, Zachary 21 A04 M 357 0 00:12.91 M: 16- 21:02 01:10.07 2nd
Gerbe, Gillian 16 A14 BOV M 640 0 00:13.91 M: 16- 21:02 01:33.50 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Pease, Kevin J. 18 A05 M 369 0 00:06.75 M: 16- 21:03 00:06.92 1st
ROSIEK, LUKE 16 A02 M 331 0 00:07.53 M: 16- 21:03 00:07.65 2nd
KENDALL, Dennis E. 17 A02 M 325 0 00:08.34 M: 16- 21:03 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division M: 16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Baum, Michael 16 A14 BOV M 636 0 00:05.06 M: 16- 21:04 00:05.54 1st
Bedford, Taylor 18 A14 BOV M 637 0 00:06.62 M: 16- 21:04 00:07.26 2nd
SCHRAUBEN, NATE 21 A06 M 400 0 00:05.44 M: 16- 21:04 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division M: 22-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
TAYLOR, CHARLES 71 A06 M 406 0 01:44.66 M: 22-end:01 01:43.32 1st
Holycross, Matthew 23 A23 COOKE M 879 0 02:30.31 M: 22-end:01 02:01.47 2nd
Riley, Kwame 25 A13 W-MCIC M 632 0 00:50.78 M: 22-end:01 02:44.52 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Dilworth, JAWAUN 23 A23 COOKE M 876 0 00:28.56 M: 22-end:02 00:13.46 1st
MANDY, DREW 33 A14 CVD M 648 0 00:22.87 M: 22-end:02 00:19.32 2nd
Bucci, Marco 28 A04 M 346 0 00:27.15 M: 22-end:02 00:31.26 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
TUOMINEN, PAUL 61 A39 M 1049 0 00:14.84 M: 22-end:03 00:13.70 1st
Stuart, Thomas 24 A23 COOKE M 883 0 00:15.32 M: 22-end:03 00:14.02 2nd
THERING, PATRICK 66 A07 M 425 0 00:15.43 M: 22-end:03 00:15.48 3rd
MCCLURE, RON C 56 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 441 0 00:15.03 M: 22-end:03 00:18.43 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PULL, ROBERT 24 A06 M 398 0 00:12.19 M: 22-end:04 00:11.62 1st
CORNER, JOSPH 33 A06 M 377 0 00:12.81 M: 22-end:04 00:13.22 2nd
Stiles, Jonathon E. 24 A03 M 343 0 00:14.50 M: 22-end:04 00:13.61 3rd
Bronz, Matthew 25 A22 Saginaw M 866 0 00:14.15 M: 22-end:04 00:14.94 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Good, Richard 57 A04 M 350 0 00:10.53 M: 22-end:05 00:07.52 1st
WRIGHT, STEPHEN 47 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 718 0 00:10.19 M: 22-end:05 00:09.28 2nd
ALEXANDER, WALLIS 29 A21 M 847 0 00:09.84 M: 22-end:05 00:09.37 3rd
BRISCOE, ALAN 65 A06 M 374 0 00:11.06 M: 22-end:05 00:11.04 4th
JOHNSON, SAMUAL A. 25 A06 M 388 0 00:10.94 M: 22-end:05 00:13.17 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BACHMAN, DEVIN 27 A20 M 794 0 00:09.12 M: 22-end:06 00:08.17 1st
LEE, JOHN 60 A06 M 392 0 00:08.15 M: 22-end:06 00:08.66 2nd
FINNER, ALFRED 38 A24 M 911 0 00:09.75 M: 22-end:06 00:08.75 3rd
CALKINS, JOHN 60 A07 M 414 0 00:08.78 M: 22-end:06 00:09.42 4th
Kowalski, Andrew D. 28 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 890 0 00:08.94 M: 22-end:06 00:09.82 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HINCH, BARNEY 38 A39 M 1047 0 00:07.56 M: 22-end:07 00:06.08 1st
Bruun, Patrick 48 A39 M 1045 0 00:06.45 M: 22-end:07 00:06.78 2nd
Grobaski, Joshua T. 31 A22 Saginaw M 867 0 00:07.75 M: 22-end:07 00:07.46 3rd
SPARROW, DEVIN 30 A20 M 798 0 00:07.87 M: 22-end:07 00:07.96 4th
 


Generated on 02/10/2016