2016 State Winter Games
02/02/2016 - 02/05/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Winter Games > Speed Skating-300M >


    Speed Skating-300M    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F:22-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
KELPIN, BRITTANY 25 A15 FAR F 0 0 01:06.28 F:22-end:1 01:03.34 1st
Halt, Emily 24 A15 FAR F 0 0 01:19.59 F:22-end:1 01:18.56 2nd
 


  Division M:16- 21:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Fryman, Dylan 16 A12 M 0 0 01:00.22 M:16- 21:1 00:59.71 1st
Peterson, Dylan 17 A15 FAR M 0 0 01:04.53 M:16- 21:1 00:59.72 2nd
Holloway, Kevin 16 A15 FAR M 0 0 01:04.87 M:16- 21:1 01:00.16 3rd
 


  Division M:22-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
MENDEZ, MICHAEL 24 A15 FAR M 0 0 01:25.72 M:22-end:1 01:34.00 1st
LAWLESS, CRISTIAN 26 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 0 01:32.00 M:22-end:1 01:40.34 1st
Kang, Samuel 24 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 0 01:27.44 M:22-end:1 01:18.56 2nd
PHILLIPS, MICHAEL (IRA) 45 A15 MI PEEPS M 0 0 01:54.69 M:22-end:1 02:00.00 2nd
 


  Division M:22-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Bair, Nicholas H. 22 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 0 00:53.81 M:22-end:2 00:51.03 1st
KUCHARSKI, ANTHONY 24 A15 FAR M 0 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:2 00:57.22 1st
NG, MARSHALL 25 A15 FAR M 0 0 01:03.03 M:22-end:2 00:57.32 2nd
TAYLOR, TREVOR 27 A15 FAR M 0 0 01:22.66 M:22-end:2 01:22.10 2nd
BOUCHILLON, ROBERT 28 A15 FAR M 0 0 01:06.56 M:22-end:2 00:59.82 3rd
 


  Division M:8- 15:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Coyer, Hayden 11 A09 M 0 0 00:43.10 M:8- 15:1 00:43.53 1st
Hall, Brenden 12 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 0 02:05.28 M:8- 15:1 02:01.90 2nd
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division F:22-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
KELPIN, BRITTANY 25 A15 FAR F 0 0 01:08.00 F:22-end:1 01:06.28
Halt, Emily 24 A15 FAR F 0 0 01:35.00 F:22-end:1 01:19.59
 


  Division M:16- 21:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Fryman, Dylan 16 A12 M 0 0 00:56.72 M:16- 21:1 01:00.22
Peterson, Dylan 17 A15 FAR M 0 0 01:00.00 M:16- 21:1 01:04.53
Holloway, Kevin 16 A15 FAR M 0 0 01:13.00 M:16- 21:1 01:04.87
 


  Division M:22-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
LAWLESS, CRISTIAN 26 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 0 01:51.27 M:22-end:1 01:32.00
Kang, Samuel 24 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 0 01:55.38 M:22-end:1 01:27.44
PHILLIPS, MICHAEL (IRA) 45 A15 MI PEEPS M 0 0 01:30.00 M:22-end:1 01:54.69
 


  Division M:22-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Bair, Nicholas H. 22 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 0 01:04.53 M:22-end:2 00:53.81
MENDEZ, MICHAEL 24 A15 FAR M 0 0 01:25.00 M:22-end:2 01:25.72
TAYLOR, TREVOR 27 A15 FAR M 0 0 01:17.00 M:22-end:2 01:22.66
 


  Division M:22-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
KUCHARSKI, ANTHONY 24 A15 FAR M 0 0 00:54.00 M:22-end:3 00:00.00
NG, MARSHALL 25 A15 FAR M 0 0 00:54.00 M:22-end:3 01:03.03
BOUCHILLON, ROBERT 28 A15 FAR M 0 0 01:00.03 M:22-end:3 01:06.56
 


  Division M:8- 15:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Coyer, Hayden 11 A09 M 0 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:1 00:43.10
Hall, Brenden 12 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 0 02:21.74 M:8- 15:1 02:05.28
 


Generated on 02/10/2016