2016 State Winter Games
02/02/2016 - 02/05/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Winter Games > Alpine-Slalom >


    Alpine-Slalom    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 8- 15:2:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Smith, Selena 14 A13 N-MONTROSE F 97 00:25.88 F: 8- 15:2:1 00:33.33 00:30.25 01:03.58 1st
 


  Division F: 8- 15:3:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Hect, Sherree 15 A13 N-MONTROSE F 95 00:35.52 F: 8- 15:3:1 00:50.38 00:50.77 01:41.15 1st
 


  Division F: 16-end:2:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Fox, Chloe 25 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY F 177 00:25.06 F: 16-end:2:1 00:36.15 00:32.28 01:08.43 1st
OBrien, Sarah 17 A27 F 192 00:28.22 F: 16-end:2:1 00:38.33 00:34.78 01:13.11 2nd
Guertin, Amber 16 A14 UCS F 115 00:29.72 F: 16-end:2:1 09:09.90 00:39.50 09:49.40 Part
 


  Division F: 16-end:2:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Mercer, Elizabeth 28 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY F 179 00:30.47 F: 16-end:2:2 00:39.89 00:40.04 01:19.93 1st
KOSCIERZYNSKI, ANNE MARIE 31 A14 Shelby P&R F 109 00:31.35 F: 16-end:2:2 00:47.36 00:45.54 01:32.90 2nd
VIVIANO, NANCY 26 A14 Shelby P&R F 111 00:31.27 F: 16-end:2:2 09:09.90 00:41.53 09:51.43 Part
 


  Division F: 16-end:2:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Demings, Jasmine 22 A14 UCS F 113 00:33.02 F: 16-end:2:3 00:44.46 00:37.52 01:21.98 1st
RAETZ, BRITTANY 28 A02 F 38 00:42.19 F: 16-end:2:3 00:59.07 00:52.89 01:51.96 2nd
MARSHALL, KELLY 35 A27 F 190 00:35.45 F: 16-end:2:3 09:09.90 00:47.32 09:57.22 Part
 


  Division F: 16-end:3:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
VINCENT, PAULA 19 A36 F 204 00:29.37 F: 16-end:3:1 00:36.44 00:40.60 01:17.04 1st
BOATMAN, RHONDA 42 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 119 00:29.19 F: 16-end:3:1 00:46.59 00:52.03 01:38.62 2nd
GRETTENBERGER, NATASHA 29 A02 F 34 00:16.75 F: 16-end:3:1 00:49.23 00:54.27 01:43.50 3rd
 


  Division F: 16-end:3:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Pouliot, Rebecca 29 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 133 00:39.89 F: 16-end:3:2 00:54.96 00:55.40 01:50.36 1st
DANIELI, CHRISTINA 22 A08 ALPINE F 63 00:30.68 F: 16-end:3:2 09:09.90 00:41.74 09:51.64 Part
HUBBARD, CAITLIN 26 A08 ALPINE F 65 00:29.84 F: 16-end:3:2 09:09.90 00:45.86 09:55.76 Part
 


  Division F: 16-end:3:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
VanDerSchaaf, Delia 38 A12 F 92 00:42.57 F: 16-end:3:3 00:59.26 00:54.29 01:53.55 1st
Berry, Cydney 29 A34 F 196 00:48.59 F: 16-end:3:3 01:02.42 01:14.03 02:16.45 2nd
CASSAR, STACIE 40 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 120 00:40.70 F: 16-end:3:3 09:09.90 01:13.69 10:23.59 Part
 


  Division F: 16-end:3:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
STOE, ELIZABETH Betsy 36 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 137 00:51.79 F: 16-end:3:4 01:16.57 01:21.86 02:38.43 1st
MILES, COLLEEN (KELLY) 39 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 131 00:53.65 F: 16-end:3:4 01:24.46 01:23.60 02:48.06 2nd
MILLER, JODY L. 46 A27 F 191 01:09.34 F: 16-end:3:4 09:09.90 01:26.91 10:36.81 Part
 


  Division M: 8- 15:2:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Krayer, Jack 14 A27 M 189 00:45.17 M: 8- 15:2:1 00:50.86 00:47.76 01:38.62 1st
 


  Division M: 16-end:2:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Bratton, Scott 23 A14 UCS M 112 00:26.37 M: 16-end:2:2 00:30.64 00:30.25 01:00.89 1st
JAMERSON, DEPHANTAE 19 A08 ALPINE M 66 00:26.18 M: 16-end:2:2 00:33.02 00:28.32 01:01.34 2nd
MCELMEEL, NICHOLAS 36 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 130 00:09.99 M: 16-end:2:2 09:09.90 09:09.90 18:19.80 DQ
 


  Division M: 16-end:2:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
CURRIE-VANDUVNEN, DEVIN 18 A08 ALPINE M 62 00:27.18 M: 16-end:2:3 00:32.87 00:29.18 01:02.05 1st
Bylsma, Jonah T. 21 A12 M 88 00:27.08 M: 16-end:2:3 00:34.20 00:31.44 01:05.64 2nd
Ducham, Jonathon 16 A13 N-MONTROSE M 94 00:28.23 M: 16-end:2:3 00:36.73 00:32.00 01:08.73 3rd
Wade, Samuel 16 A13 N-MONTROSE M 98 00:27.61 M: 16-end:2:3 00:37.88 00:33.50 01:11.38 4th
Hamric, James W. 21 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 182 00:28.58 M: 16-end:2:3 00:35.05 09:09.90 09:44.95 Part
 


  Division M: 16-end:2:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Garza, Mark 19 A14 UCS M 114 00:29.52 M: 16-end:2:4 00:33.92 00:30.44 01:04.36 1st
Zaguroli, Christopher 24 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 183 00:32.29 M: 16-end:2:4 00:38.58 00:36.04 01:14.62 2nd
Kuhn, Tyler 17 A12 M 91 00:33.78 M: 16-end:2:4 00:41.30 00:38.32 01:19.62 3rd
 


  Division M: 16-end:2:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
POPPEMA, ANDREW 30 A02 M 37 00:39.19 M: 16-end:2:5 00:38.88 00:37.08 01:15.96 1st
DEAN, WILLIAM CAM 43 A27 M 187 00:36.99 M: 16-end:2:5 00:57.75 00:47.64 01:45.39 2nd
Biever, Jerid 17 A16 M 103 00:46.00 M: 16-end:2:5 09:09.90 09:09.90 18:19.80 DQ
 


  Division M: 16-end:3:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
CAVANAGH, Robert C. 24 A02 M 33 00:26.69 M: 16-end:3:1 00:40.13 00:41.57 01:21.70 1st
BARRETT, BRIAN 21 A17 M 161 00:31.45 M: 16-end:3:1 00:39.66 00:43.21 01:22.87 2nd
CASWELL, AUSTIN 20 A08 ALPINE M 60 00:30.43 M: 16-end:3:1 00:41.54 00:44.17 01:25.71 3rd
 


  Division M: 16-end:3:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Heathcock, Erik M. 23 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 125 00:32.94 M: 16-end:3:2 00:42.65 00:44.41 01:27.06 1st
MERRICK, BRODY T 21 A36 M 202 00:35.55 M: 16-end:3:2 00:45.25 00:48.20 01:33.45 2nd
HOJNACKI, JASON 45 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 126 00:34.57 M: 16-end:3:2 00:50.91 00:49.44 01:40.35 3rd
Cotter, Andrew M. 24 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 123 00:34.14 M: 16-end:3:2 00:51.29 00:50.70 01:41.99 4th
 


  Division M: 16-end:3:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
White, Joseph 16 A13 N-MONTROSE M 99 00:36.00 M: 16-end:3:3 00:44.27 00:46.16 01:30.43 1st
ROBERTS, DAVIN G 33 A36 M 203 00:36.15 M: 16-end:3:3 00:42.42 00:48.77 01:31.19 2nd
BRUBAKER, Rodney R. 59 A02 M 32 00:36.51 M: 16-end:3:3 00:46.76 00:51.57 01:38.33 3rd
Mercer, Jonathon 26 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY M 180 00:36.41 M: 16-end:3:3 00:50.61 00:51.85 01:42.46 4th
 


  Division M: 16-end:3:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Chambers, Anthony 37 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 121 00:38.87 M: 16-end:3:4 00:51.98 00:53.67 01:45.65 1st
MUHAMET, JASON 37 A21 M 174 00:40.42 M: 16-end:3:4 00:53.31 00:56.89 01:50.20 2nd
Vertigan, Sean 29 A14 Shelby P&R M 110 00:39.79 M: 16-end:3:4 01:21.55 00:59.46 02:21.01 3rd
CARRIERE, ANDREW P 20 A36 M 201 00:36.86 M: 16-end:3:4 00:47.84 09:09.90 09:57.74 Part
 


  Division M: 16-end:3:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
DUVALL, GLENN (CHUCK) 33 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 124 00:46.16 M: 16-end:3:5 01:02.36 01:05.56 02:07.92 1st
MITTAL, YASH 27 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 132 00:46.77 M: 16-end:3:5 01:04.35 01:11.13 02:15.48 2nd
Ausmus, Andrew 32 A34 M 195 00:45.36 M: 16-end:3:5 00:56.94 01:19.04 02:15.98 3rd
Racicot, Garrett 23 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 134 00:46.85 M: 16-end:3:5 01:06.55 01:10.70 02:17.25 4th
CORRIE, AARON 36 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 122 00:40.86 M: 16-end:3:5 01:41.92 01:13.09 02:55.01 5th
 


  Division M: 16-end:3:6  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
DIMERCURIO, JOSH 29 A30 Midland M 194 00:47.15 M: 16-end:3:6 00:55.41 00:59.87 01:55.28 1st
BELSHAW, JAKE 25 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 118 00:48.67 M: 16-end:3:6 01:03.48 01:04.32 02:07.80 2nd
Doederlein, Steven 37 A34 M 197 00:53.13 M: 16-end:3:6 01:32.05 01:27.20 02:59.25 3rd
Seelbach, Neil 37 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 136 00:50.57 M: 16-end:3:6 09:09.90 09:09.90 18:19.80 Part
 


  Division M: 16-end:3:7  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
ERLANDSON, ROGER 36 A27 M 188 00:53.84 M: 16-end:3:7 01:07.32 01:10.28 02:17.60 1st
BRADBURY, SAMUEL R.M. 24 A36 M 200 00:53.51 M: 16-end:3:7 01:16.25 01:16.20 02:32.45 2nd
MALLORY, KEIR 46 A21 M 173 01:39.34 M: 16-end:3:7 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 DNS
 


Generated on 02/10/2016