2016 State Winter Games
02/02/2016 - 02/05/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Winter Games > Cross Country Skiing 250M >


    Cross Country Skiing 250M    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 16- 21:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BUSH, ASHLEIGH E. 19 A06 F 375 0 03:14.00 F: 16- 21:1 00:02.37 1st
Breasbois, Josie 20 A09 F 504 0 03:25.00 F: 16- 21:1 00:07.28 1st
VALLEAU, ERICA 21 A17 F 762 0 03:24.00 F: 16- 21:1 00:08.28 2nd
 


  Division F: 22-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
NELSON, BRITT 44 A21 F 858 0 02:16.00 F: 22-end:1 00:01.38 1st
Foreman, Stephanie 28 A04 F 349 0 02:45.00 F: 22-end:1 00:02.12 2nd
INBODY, LISA 47 A06 F 385 0 02:50.00 F: 22-end:1 00:02.45 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
VIELE, ELIZABETH R 31 A08 HOLT F 500 0 02:55.00 F: 22-end:2 00:02.53 1st
VENEMA, LESLIE J 29 A08 HOLT F 499 0 03:25.00 F: 22-end:2 00:03.30 2nd
LAMBERTON, LAURA 31 A30 Midland F 999 0 03:02.00 F: 22-end:2 00:04.28 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PARSONS, JESSICA 27 A08 HOLT F 498 0 03:43.00 F: 22-end:3 00:03.46 1st
MCPHERSON, LISA 48 A06 F 395 0 03:49.00 F: 22-end:3 00:03.47 2nd
LYNCH, AMY 35 A09 F 512 0 03:52.00 F: 22-end:3 00:05.52 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HEWITT, SUSAN 34 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 904 0 04:05.00 F: 22-end:4 00:04.11 1st
BENEVIDES, BREANNA 24 A17 F 735 0 05:22.00 F: 22-end:4 00:07.81 2nd
Fuson, Ashley 25 A34 F 1025 0 05:06.00 F: 22-end:4 DNF DNF
 


  Division F: 22-end:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MIASTKOWSKI, MARLANA 47 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 906 0 06:35.00 F: 22-end:5 00:04.07 1st
Boughton, Brittany M. 25 A19 Jackson F 775 0 05:31.00 F: 22-end:5 00:05.13 2nd
Jacobs, Sarah F. 26 A34 F 1029 0 06:27.00 F: 22-end:5 00:05.52 3rd
HAZELWOOD, LARESSA 50 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 903 0 06:34.00 F: 22-end:5 00:07.27 4th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Abdeljalil, Anas 15 A20 PIONEER M 824 0 04:24.00 M: 8- 15:1 00:02.30 1st
OWEL, NICHOLAS 13 A08 HOLT M 497 0 04:06.00 M: 8- 15:1 00:03.49 2nd
ALVARADO, MOISES 15 A17 M 734 0 08:31.00 M: 8- 15:1 00:07.58 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SHOEMAKER, TOBY 20 A06 M 403 0 02:29.00 M: 16- 21:2 00:01.55 1st
DREYSSE, JOHNATHAN 17 A08 HOLT M 494 0 02:31.00 M: 16- 21:2 00:02.09 2nd
Coury, John 18 A20 PIONEER M 829 0 02:17.00 M: 16- 21:2 00:02.19 3rd
GOMEZ, ALEX 18 A17 M 742 0 02:49.00 M: 16- 21:2 00:02.48 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hunter, Travis W. 21 A04 M 352 0 03:05.00 M: 16- 21:3 00:02.39 1st
SWAN, MICHAEL 19 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 432 0 04:21.00 M: 16- 21:3 00:03.37 2nd
Trout, Jake 19 A04 M 362 0 02:55.00 M: 16- 21:3 00:04.49 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LUNDY, JOSHUA 32 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 905 0 01:53.00 M: 22-end:2 00:01.50 1st
TAYLOR,RANDY 47 A21 M 863 0 02:27.00 M: 22-end:2 00:01.57 2nd
ARRA, THOMAS R. 23 A08 HOLT M 493 0 01:47.00 M: 22-end:2 00:02.39 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MCKITTRICK, Curtiss W. 53 A02 M 328 0 02:32.00 M: 22-end:3 00:02.29 1st
LEYBOURNE, TONY 28 A21 M 856 0 02:31.00 M: 22-end:3 00:02.45 2nd
SEYMOUR, DAVID 58 A06 M 402 0 02:54.00 M: 22-end:3 00:03.10 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BUNKER, ANDY 47 A07 M 412 0 02:56.00 M: 22-end:4 00:02.32 1st
MCCUNE, RYAN 22 A08 HOLT M 496 0 03:01.00 M: 22-end:4 00:02.44 2nd
LONG, BLAKE 36 A07 M 418 0 03:11.00 M: 22-end:4 00:03.21 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LOHUIS, JUSTIN D. 25 A21 M 857 0 03:55.00 M: 22-end:5 00:03.26 1st
RUIZ, NATHAN M 29 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 431 0 03:45.00 M: 22-end:5 00:04.10 2nd
HALL, CRAIG 34 A30 Midland M 997 0 04:12.00 M: 22-end:5 00:04.22 3rd
SAVAGE, CHRISTOPHER 43 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 908 0 04:04.00 M: 22-end:5 00:04.32 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:6  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WILLIAMS, LACOASTIEST 22 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 434 0 04:50.00 M: 22-end:6 00:02.25 1st
Prause, Sidney 27 A21 M 1051 0 04:40.00 M: 22-end:6 00:04.11 2nd
HOOL, CRAIG 38 A09 M 507 0 05:34.00 M: 22-end:6 00:05.33 3rd
JOHNSTON, JEFFREY D. 43 A07 M 416 0 04:41.00 M: 22-end:6 00:05.38 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:7  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CRIDER, SCOTT 47 A21 M 850 0 07:16.00 M: 22-end:7 00:02.33 1st
PHILLIPS,THOMAS 43 A21 M 859 0 07:39.00 M: 22-end:7 00:04.29 2nd
PERRY, MICHAEL A 32 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 430 0 06:40.00 M: 22-end:7 00:05.40 3rd
 


Generated on 02/10/2016