2016 State Winter Games
02/02/2016 - 02/05/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Winter Games > Speed Skating-500M >


    Speed Skating-500M    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F:8-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
KELPIN, BRITTANY 25 A15 FAR F 0 0 01:52.00 F:8-end:1 01:55.47 1st
 


  Division M:8-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
KUCHARSKI, ANTHONY 24 A15 FAR M 0 0 00:00.00 M:8-end:1 01:44.46 1st
Peterson, Dylan 17 A15 FAR M 0 0 01:54.75 M:8-end:1 01:47.40 1st
Kang, Samuel 24 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 0 02:19.12 M:8-end:1 02:20.87 1st
BOUCHILLON, ROBERT 28 A15 FAR M 0 0 01:48.81 M:8-end:1 01:46.91 2nd
LAWLESS, CRISTIAN 26 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 0 02:39.13 M:8-end:1 02:34.75 2nd
 


  Division M:8-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
MEHARG, JORDAN 29 A15 FAR M 0 0 01:39.97 M:8-end:2 01:34.42 1st
Holloway, Kevin 16 A15 FAR M 0 0 01:46.75 M:8-end:2 01:48.00 1st
MALTESE, JASON 28 A15 FAR M 0 0 01:42.88 M:8-end:2 01:34.44 2nd
NG, MARSHALL 25 A15 FAR M 0 0 01:43.53 M:8-end:2 01:44.04 3rd
 


  Division M:8-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
OLBRYS, ALEXANDER 26 A15 FAR M 0 0 01:28.10 M:8-end:3 01:20.69 1st
Coyer, Hayden 11 A09 M 0 0 01:16.87 M:8-end:3 01:21.19 1st
Fryman, Dylan 16 A12 M 0 0 01:39.91 M:8-end:3 01:40.66 1st
Bair, Nicholas H. 22 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 0 01:30.84 M:8-end:3 01:29.07 2nd
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division F:8-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
KELPIN, BRITTANY 25 A15 FAR F 0 0 02:00.01 F:8-end:1 01:52.00
 


  Division M:8-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Peterson, Dylan 17 A15 FAR M 0 0 02:00.04 M:8-end:1 01:54.75
Kang, Samuel 24 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 0 03:01.20 M:8-end:1 02:19.12
BOUCHILLON, ROBERT 28 A15 FAR M 0 0 02:00.01 M:8-end:1 01:48.81
LAWLESS, CRISTIAN 26 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 0 02:57.73 M:8-end:1 02:39.13
 


  Division M:8-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
KUCHARSKI, ANTHONY 24 A15 FAR M 0 0 01:38.00 M:8-end:2 00:00.00
Holloway, Kevin 16 A15 FAR M 0 0 02:00.00 M:8-end:2 01:46.75
Bair, Nicholas H. 22 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 0 01:39.41 M:8-end:2 01:30.84
NG, MARSHALL 25 A15 FAR M 0 0 01:37.00 M:8-end:2 01:43.53
 


  Division M:8-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
OLBRYS, ALEXANDER 26 A15 FAR M 0 0 01:30.00 M:8-end:3 01:28.10
Fryman, Dylan 16 A12 M 0 0 01:32.79 M:8-end:3 01:39.91
MEHARG, JORDAN 29 A15 FAR M 0 0 01:34.00 M:8-end:3 01:39.97
MALTESE, JASON 28 A15 FAR M 0 0 01:10.00 M:8-end:3 01:42.88
 


  Division M:8-end:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Coyer, Hayden 11 A09 M 0 0 00:00.00 M:8-end:4 01:16.87
 


Generated on 02/10/2016