2016 State Winter Games
02/02/2016 - 02/05/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Winter Games > Alpine-Downhill >


    Alpine-Downhill    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 8- 15:2:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ERLAND, RENEE 15 A06 F 45 00:25.51 F: 8- 15:2:1 00:25.69 1st
Smith, Selena 14 A13 N-MONTROSE F 97 00:25.88 F: 8- 15:2:1 00:25.88 2nd
Holt, Maya 9 A16 F 147 00:33.01 F: 8- 15:2:1 00:29.96 3rd
 


  Division F: 8- 15:2:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LOTTERMAN, MEGHAN 14 A06 F 53 00:45.36 F: 8- 15:2:2 00:24.36 1st
FRANKLIN, KENDRA 12 A06 F 47 00:41.83 F: 8- 15:2:2 00:27.96 2nd
Rinks, Amaya 14 A11 Independent F 81 00:43.44 F: 8- 15:2:2 00:35.02 3rd
 


  Division F: 8- 15:3:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hect, Sherree 15 A13 N-MONTROSE F 95 00:35.52 F: 8- 15:3:1 00:39.47 1st
 


  Division F: 16-end:2:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Randazzo, Ashley 18 A14 LCD F 107 00:25.85 F: 16-end:2:1 00:25.38 1st
Gaw, Eh Ter 20 A11 Independent F 75 00:25.96 F: 16-end:2:1 00:25.84 2nd
Webb, Julianna 16 A14 LCD F 108 00:28.28 F: 16-end:2:1 00:26.81 3rd
OBrien, Sarah 17 A27 F 192 00:28.22 F: 16-end:2:1 00:27.02 4th
 


  Division F: 16-end:2:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PAULI, SUZANNE 22 A14 LCD F 106 00:33.95 F: 16-end:2:2 00:29.41 1st
Paananen, Stefanie 26 A16 F 152 00:32.92 F: 16-end:2:2 00:29.69 2nd
Wilson, Christine 25 A10-4 WDC F 70 00:31.98 F: 16-end:2:2 00:31.56 3rd
Cadena, Mary 18 A10-4 WDC F 78 00:30.21 F: 16-end:2:2 00:32.17 4th
NETTLETON, SHEILA 43 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 185 00:33.55 F: 16-end:2:2 00:33.73 5th
 


  Division F: 16-end:2:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MARSHALL, KELLY 35 A27 F 190 00:35.45 F: 16-end:2:3 00:28.83 1st
VANHAMME, KATIE 30 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 186 00:34.08 F: 16-end:2:3 00:33.48 2nd
HOLTSCLAW, STEPHANIE 19 A06 F 48 00:44.29 F: 16-end:2:3 00:36.11 3rd
 


  Division F: 16-end:3:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HUBBARD, CAITLIN 26 A08 ALPINE F 65 00:29.84 F: 16-end:3:1 00:29.33 1st
Casey, Laura 30 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY F 176 00:30.98 F: 16-end:3:1 00:29.74 2nd
DANIELI, CHRISTINA 22 A08 ALPINE F 63 00:30.68 F: 16-end:3:1 00:30.09 3rd
 


  Division F: 16-end:3:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kennedy, Yana 17 A16 F 148 00:32.81 F: 16-end:3:2 00:30.55 1st
Lynam, Amanda 37 A11 Independent F 64 00:33.07 F: 16-end:3:2 00:30.58 2nd
Cornell, Kayla 26 A11 Independent F 72 00:35.07 F: 16-end:3:2 00:32.20 3rd
 


  Division F: 16-end:3:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Laskowski, Kristen A. 22 A11 Independent F 79 00:38.78 F: 16-end:3:3 00:36.91 1st
VanDerSchaaf, Delia 38 A12 F 92 00:42.57 F: 16-end:3:3 00:41.26 2nd
Butterfield, Sarah 25 A10-4 WDC F 69 00:45.92 F: 16-end:3:3 00:51.67 3rd
 


  Division F: 16-end:3:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Berry, Cydney 29 A34 F 196 00:48.59 F: 16-end:3:4 00:49.15 1st
Montgomery, Julie 41 A22 Saginaw F 175 00:47.97 F: 16-end:3:4 00:54.06 2nd
MILLER, JODY L. 46 A27 F 191 01:09.34 F: 16-end:3:4 01:21.88 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:2:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
NEILSEN, KODY 14 A06 M 54 00:30.32 M: 8- 15:2:2 00:25.49 1st
Fritz, Zachery 15 A14 LCD M 104 00:28.56 M: 8- 15:2:2 00:25.59 2nd
Willis, Ian T. 9 A10-4 St. Clair M 68 00:28.85 M: 8- 15:2:2 00:26.16 3rd
Zigterman, Max A. 13 A16 M 155 00:30.50 M: 8- 15:2:2 00:26.74 4th
KOZLOWSKI, ERIC 12 A06 M 51 00:31.24 M: 8- 15:2:2 00:28.06 5th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:2:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WIRTZ, JORDAN 14 A06 M 57 00:33.45 M: 8- 15:2:3 00:25.78 1st
VOORHEES, ALEXANDER 15 A06 M 56 00:32.66 M: 8- 15:2:3 00:26.12 2nd
BUCKMASTER, KODY 13 A06 M 43 00:32.26 M: 8- 15:2:3 00:27.30 3rd
Johnson, Orion 14 A11 Independent M 143 00:33.57 M: 8- 15:2:3 00:28.44 4th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:2:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Krayer, Jack 14 A27 M 189 00:45.17 M: 8- 15:2:4 00:34.28 1st
FOWLER, DAMON 12 A06 M 46 00:41.99 M: 8- 15:2:4 00:37.28 2nd
LAISURE, CAMRUN 13 A06 M 52 00:36.42 M: 8- 15:2:4 00:00.00 DQ
 


  Division M: 8- 15:3:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Ramirez, Erwin 15 A11 Independent M 80 00:35.41 M: 8- 15:3:1 00:34.16 1st
 


  Division M: 16-end:2:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
JAMERSON, DEPHANTAE 19 A08 ALPINE M 66 00:26.18 M: 16-end:2:1 00:22.52 1st
Davidson, Burke T. 17 A16 M 144 00:25.22 M: 16-end:2:1 00:23.17 2nd
 


  Division M: 16-end:2:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CURRIE-VANDUVNEN, DEVIN 18 A08 ALPINE M 62 00:27.18 M: 16-end:2:2 00:23.55 1st
JOHNSON, BRENTON 19 A06 M 50 00:27.81 M: 16-end:2:2 00:24.42 2nd
Brandon Jr, Chad 19 A11 Independent M 71 00:28.01 M: 16-end:2:2 00:24.76 3rd
Bylsma, Jonah T. 21 A12 M 88 00:27.08 M: 16-end:2:2 00:24.93 4th
Wade, Samuel 16 A13 N-MONTROSE M 98 00:27.61 M: 16-end:2:2 00:26.05 5th
Averette, James 20 A14 LCD M 101 00:26.81 M: 16-end:2:2 00:26.64 6th
 


  Division M: 16-end:2:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CHRISTENSEN, LUCAS 18 A06 M 44 00:30.71 M: 16-end:2:3 00:25.91 1st
Baker, Brendan 18 A16 M 141 00:31.09 M: 16-end:2:3 00:26.44 2nd
Zaguroli, Christopher 24 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 183 00:32.29 M: 16-end:2:3 00:27.99 3rd
Maniaci, Anthony 16 A14 LCD M 105 00:32.32 M: 16-end:2:3 00:29.59 4th
 


  Division M: 16-end:2:3a  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Ducham, Jonathon 16 A13 N-MONTROSE M 94 00:28.23 M: 16-end:2:3a 00:26.16 1st
Silverton, Aidan 17 A13 S-GRAND BLANC M 100 00:28.56 M: 16-end:2:3a 00:26.70 2nd
Hamric, James W. 21 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 182 00:28.58 M: 16-end:2:3a 00:26.80 3rd
HAZELWOOD, ROBERTO 40 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 184 00:29.91 M: 16-end:2:3a 00:36.12 4th
 


  Division M: 16-end:2:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Leonard, Daniel 16 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 140 00:33.22 M: 16-end:2:4 00:26.10 1st
Kuhn, Tyler 17 A12 M 91 00:33.78 M: 16-end:2:4 00:28.05 2nd
Burghduff, Paul 37 A16 M 142 00:34.83 M: 16-end:2:4 00:31.69 3rd
Kujawski, Steven 27 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY M 178 00:33.97 M: 16-end:2:4 00:31.71 4th
 


  Division M: 16-end:2:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bond, Romel 19 A14 LCD M 102 00:37.62 M: 16-end:2:5 00:23.29 1st
Davis, Marcus 15 A11 Independent M 73 00:31.59 M: 16-end:2:5 00:27.36 2nd
Capozzo, Michael 21 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 139 00:36.28 M: 16-end:2:5 00:28.11 3rd
DEAN, WILLIAM CAM 43 A27 M 187 00:36.99 M: 16-end:2:5 00:31.02 4th
ARCE, NICHOLAS 34 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 138 00:38.27 M: 16-end:2:5 00:32.18 5th
Hays, Tyler 24 A16 M 146 00:40.08 M: 16-end:2:5 00:38.47 6th
 


  Division M: 16-end:3:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Malnight, Kevin Robert 24 A16 M 150 00:26.41 M: 16-end:3:1 00:26.11 1st
Ferguson, G Scot 41 A11 Independent M 158 00:30.94 M: 16-end:3:1 00:27.88 2nd
BARRETT, BRIAN 21 A17 M 161 00:31.45 M: 16-end:3:1 00:28.22 3rd
CASWELL, AUSTIN 20 A08 ALPINE M 60 00:30.43 M: 16-end:3:1 00:29.07 4th
 


  Division M: 16-end:3:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
White, Joseph 16 A13 N-MONTROSE M 99 00:36.00 M: 16-end:3:2 00:32.94 1st
MUHAMET, JASON 37 A21 M 174 00:40.42 M: 16-end:3:2 00:33.66 2nd
Mercer, Jonathon 26 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY M 180 00:36.41 M: 16-end:3:2 00:37.02 3rd
 


  Division M: 16-end:3:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DIMERCURIO, JOSH 29 A30 Midland M 194 00:47.15 M: 16-end:3:3 00:38.21 1st
Harris, Clifton 39 A11 Independent M 76 00:48.37 M: 16-end:3:3 00:40.70 2nd
Ausmus, Andrew 32 A34 M 195 00:45.36 M: 16-end:3:3 00:50.86 3rd
Lawton, Tyler 21 A11 Independent M 61 00:45.71 M: 16-end:3:3 01:00.86 4th
HAMILTON, CHRIS 42 A21 M 172 00:44.28 M: 16-end:3:3 00:00.00 Part
 


  Division M: 16-end:3:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ERLANDSON, ROGER 36 A27 M 188 00:53.84 M: 16-end:3:4 00:45.64 1st
Doederlein, Steven 37 A34 M 197 00:53.13 M: 16-end:3:4 01:21.74 2nd
MALLORY, KEIR 46 A21 M 173 01:39.34 M: 16-end:3:4 00:00.00 DNS
 


Generated on 02/10/2016