2016 State Winter Games
02/02/2016 - 02/05/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Winter Games > Cross Country Skiing 1K >


    Cross Country Skiing 1K    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 8- 21:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Martindale, Isabella 10 A09 F 514 0 11:11.00 F: 8- 21:1 04:48.00 1st
LaFond, Kelsey 17 A19 Jackson F 786 0 09:19.00 F: 8- 21:1 08:56.00 2nd
WADDLE, AMANDA 16 A08 EATON COUNTY F 473 0 10:30.00 F: 8- 21:1 09:00.00 3rd
Easterling, Nikota 19 A12 F 583 0 08:09.00 F: 8- 21:1 11:00.00 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GISSE, ELIZABETH 24 A30 Midland F 995 0 07:00.00 F: 22-end:1 06:46.00 1st
WALTERS, Amelia 27 A02 F 336 0 07:04.00 F: 22-end:1 07:20.00 2nd
Kramer, Karen 40 A12 F 587 0 07:54.00 F: 22-end:1 10:57.00 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
RANTANEN, NICOLE 28 A07 F 421 0 09:21.00 F: 22-end:2 09:14.00 1st
GOURD, MARIAH 34 A09 F 506 0 09:46.00 F: 22-end:2 10:05.00 2nd
LEITOW, NICHOLE L 28 A02 F 327 0 09:10.00 F: 22-end:2 10:05.00 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kaptein, Amy L. 30 A12 F 585 0 10:24.00 F: 22-end:3 09:14.00 1st
Markel, Viann 30 A10-4 St. Clair F 551 0 11:01.00 F: 22-end:3 10:02.00 2nd
GROVE, NIKKI 33 A02 F 323 0 10:04.00 F: 22-end:3 10:05.00 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WISNIEWSKI, CARRIE 39 A09 F 523 0 11:35.00 F: 22-end:4 10:28.00 1st
PAQUIN, CHRISTINA 43 A35 F 1040 0 12:23.00 F: 22-end:4 10:59.00 2nd
WATSON, TAMELA 38 A14 CVD F 651 0 11:10.00 F: 22-end:4 12:22.00 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
May, Kristen 30 A10-4 St. Clair F 552 0 12:25.00 F: 22-end:5 10:39.00 1st
AIKENS, JOAN 39 A35 F 1033 0 14:24.00 F: 22-end:5 11:48.00 2nd
ULRICH, WHITNEY A 24 A08 EATON COUNTY F 472 0 18:21.00 F: 22-end:5 16:51.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 21:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LOGAN, CHRISTOPHER 21 A26 DREW M 928 0 00:00.00 M: 8- 21:1 00:00.00
SIMMONS, DEANGELO 19 A26 DREW M 939 0 00:00.00 M: 8- 21:1 15:30.00 1st
 


  Division M: 8- 21:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
OAKLEY, TYLER 16 A08 EATON COUNTY M 469 0 06:28.00 M: 8- 21:2 05:11.00 1st
SUTTON, EILJAH 14 A08 EATON COUNTY M 471 0 06:09.00 M: 8- 21:2 05:38.00 2nd
 


  Division M: 8- 21:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Corwin, Matthew 21 A10-4 St. Clair M 550 0 07:28.00 M: 8- 21:3 06:31.00 1st
Thomas, Alexander 18 A09 M 522 0 07:53.00 M: 8- 21:3 07:15.00 2nd
SPONSELLER, BRANDON L. 17 A07 M 423 0 09:06.00 M: 8- 21:3 07:54.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
FRANKLIN, DARNAIL 23 A26 DREW M 922 0 00:00.00 M: 22-end:1 00:00.00
McGow, Kyle 26 A04 M 356 0 00:00.00 M: 22-end:1 08:53.00 1st
Florian, John 28 A04 M 348 0 00:00.00 M: 22-end:1 10:37.00 2nd
 


  Division M: 22-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KACZYNSKI, JOE 31 A30 Midland M 998 0 05:16.00 M: 22-end:2 04:29.00 1st
Stocker, Jon 22 A04 M 360 0 06:15.00 M: 22-end:2 06:10.00 2nd
MANDY, JOSHUA 36 A14 CVD M 649 0 00:00.00 M: 22-end:2 06:31.00 3rd
Albers, Nicholas 36 A14 CVD M 645 0 06:53.00 M: 22-end:2 06:33.00 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Rouiller, Steven 30 A12 M 590 0 07:03.00 M: 22-end:3 06:12.00 1st
EVERSON, KELLY 28 A02 M 321 0 07:25.00 M: 22-end:3 06:19.00 2nd
Kolka, Timothy 37 A12 M 586 0 07:59.00 M: 22-end:3 07:38.00 3rd
Stull, Harold 28 A19 Jackson M 792 0 07:26.00 M: 22-end:3 07:40.00 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BYERS, MATT 48 A07 M 413 0 08:20.00 M: 22-end:4 07:27.00 1st
PEARSALL, JEFFREY 35 A09 M 519 0 09:05.00 M: 22-end:4 09:15.00 2nd
MILLER, JOSEPH 55 A09 M 515 0 09:09.00 M: 22-end:4 09:52.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Wright, Adam 23 A04 M 366 0 09:27.00 M: 22-end:5 07:44.00 1st
STRAND, DAVID M. 22 A17 M 760 0 09:47.00 M: 22-end:5 08:17.00 2nd
Plegue, Jasson 32 A10-4 St. Clair M 553 0 10:09.00 M: 22-end:5 09:17.00 3rd
CAMPBELL, MICHAEL J 28 A08 EATON COUNTY M 464 0 09:45.00 M: 22-end:5 09:40.00 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:6  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ENDRES, JOSEPH 30 A14 CVD M 647 0 10:12.00 M: 22-end:6 09:50.00 1st
BRATSCHI, STEVEN C. 31 A02 M 318 0 13:04.00 M: 22-end:6 10:41.00 2nd
BERNARD, JAMES 54 A30 Midland M 991 0 18:13.00 M: 22-end:6 17:24.00 3rd
 


Generated on 02/10/2016