2016 State Winter Games
02/02/2016 - 02/05/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Winter Games > Snowshoe - 100M Time >


    Snowshoe - 100M Time    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F:16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LEE, LINDA 16 A08 EVERETT F 479 0 01:01.00 F:16- 21:01 00:27.28
BAKER, PEGGY 19 A08 HEARTWOOD F 488 0 00:38.00 F:16- 21:01 00:29.47
GILL, KRYSTAL 18 A08 EVERETT F 474 0 01:32.00 F:16- 21:01 00:45.43
GOMEZ, CLARA 16 A08 EVERETT F 475 0 00:58.60 F:16- 21:01 01:04.25
PEREZ, DARIAN 20 A08 BEEKMAN F 457 0 01:10.00 F:16- 21:01 02:03.00
 


  Division F:16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Berglund, Fidanka "Rose" 21 A16 F 719 0 00:27.99 F:16- 21:02 00:20.31
COPELAND, SHARLEEN 17 A23 COOKE F 875 0 00:25.00 F:16- 21:02 00:26.22
BEATTY, EMILY 18 A08 BEEKMAN F 445 0 00:28.24 F:16- 21:02 00:27.00
Kreza, Gabrielle M. 20 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 891 0 00:31.00 F:16- 21:02 00:28.06
DETA, KEZIA 21 A08 BEEKMAN F 449 0 00:27.00 F:16- 21:02 00:29.94
 


  Division F:16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
COUCH, KAMARI 21 A26 DREW F 919 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:03 00:00.00
Scholcraft, Anna M. 16 A33 F 1020 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:03 00:31.25
PRATHER, MIESHA 19 A26 DREW F 938 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:03 00:33.22
JACKSON, DANIELLE 18 A26 WHITE F 967 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:03 00:38.99
Knisley, Caitlyn 17 A18 F 769 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:03 00:54.09
 


  Division F:16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MILLER, SHIRLEEN 17 A26 WHITE F 968 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:04 00:00.00
Lovasz, Mariah 18 A13 E-LAPEER F 595 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:04 00:27.30
Lantto, Amber 19 A13 N-MONTROSE F 610 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:04 00:28.16
NOLDEN TAYLOR, DENISHA 21 A26 DREW F 933 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:04 00:30.78
Dodge, Jessica 20 A20 PIONEER F 830 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:04 00:39.03
 


  Division F:16- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bivens, Marcie M. 16 A10-2 Huron F 530 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:05 00:25.75
ALGERS, JASMINE 19 A26 DREW F 916 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:05 00:31.94
LACY, KATIE 20 A17 F 749 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:05 00:36.84
Bogert, Sammy (Suimwi) 21 A13 E-LAPEER F 592 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:05 00:43.81
KELSEY, KEYONA 20 A26 DREW F 927 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:05 00:46.12
 


  Division F:16- 21:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Velarde-Martin, Natasha 17 A20 CHELSEA F 813 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:06 00:00.00
Stevenson, Taylor 20 A27 F 984 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:06 00:22.18
Wood, Kim 20 A04 F 365 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:06 00:35.53
HILL, SHAREAL 16 A26 WHITE F 966 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:06 00:37.53
 


  Division F:16- 21:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Givens, Tamia 18 A20 YPSILANTI F 1050 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:07 00:25.50
Siemen, Krista 20 A10-2 Huron F 537 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:07 00:33.88
TYUS, DANIELLE 18 A26 WHITE F 976 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:07 00:36.25
Bouzit, Yasmine 18 A20 Huron F 818 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:07 00:47.91
 


  Division F:22-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Pemberton, Crystal L. 25 A03 F 342 0 00:55.31 F:22-end:01 00:30.06
SABINO-GONZALEZ, LAZARA 24 A08 BEEKMAN F 460 0 01:00.00 F:22-end:01 00:37.07
Pratley, Deborah 34 A16 F 729 0 00:54.76 F:22-end:01 00:41.53
REXSTREW, JUDITH D 59 A01 F 308 0 00:49.04 F:22-end:01 00:54.12
Gerard, Angela 38 A16 F 724 0 01:08.90 F:22-end:01 01:08.81
 


  Division F:22-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Matthews, Meghan 28 A16 F 727 0 00:42.40 F:22-end:02 00:33.62
APPLEDORN, KATE 26 A15 LAKE ORION F 704 0 00:46.50 F:22-end:02 00:39.40
BUTKOVICH, RACHEL 31 A15 SOUTH LYON F 708 0 00:47.04 F:22-end:02 00:49.06
MICHAELS, MARIA G 25 A08 BEEKMAN F 456 0 00:45.00 F:22-end:02 00:57.93
 


  Division F:22-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Brandenburg, Katrina M. 26 A03 F 338 0 00:41.65 F:22-end:03 00:26.22
TRUBLOWSKI, JULIE 28 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 901 0 00:33.00 F:22-end:03 00:34.31
Absher, Emily 27 A15 LAKE ORION F 703 0 00:36.00 F:22-end:03 00:36.46
MEDLIN, VALERIE A 28 A01 F 306 0 00:41.11 F:22-end:03 00:40.16
AIKENS, JOURDYN B 24 A08 HEARTWOOD F 487 0 00:40.00 F:22-end:03 01:01.85
 


  Division F:22-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
FLYNN, ANDREA 35 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 887 0 00:31.80 F:22-end:04 00:28.56
Manees, Jessica L. 22 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 893 0 00:31.30 F:22-end:04 00:28.69
HAMMYE, JESSICA 24 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 888 0 00:31.10 F:22-end:04 00:30.44
ROSSOW, MARY ELIZABETH 38 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 899 0 00:30.50 F:22-end:04 00:33.44
WALLEN, KAILEY 24 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 716 0 00:30.63 F:22-end:04 00:42.31
 


  Division F:22-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Goyt, Melissa A. 25 A15 SOUTH LYON F 710 0 00:29.02 F:22-end:05 00:28.03
Ott, Hallie 23 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 895 0 00:29.70 F:22-end:05 00:33.56
JAMES, ONTAEIA S 27 A08 BEEKMAN F 454 0 00:30.20 F:22-end:05 00:33.94
DENNISTON, AUBREY N 24 A08 BEEKMAN F 448 0 00:30.50 F:22-end:05 00:34.28
Bird, Aubrey 24 A12 F 582 0 00:30.25 F:22-end:05 00:36.43
 


  Division F:22-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ROBILLARD, SHEILA 22 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 898 0 00:28.00 F:22-end:06 00:29.91
Rouiller, Erica 22 A12 F 589 0 00:25.46 F:22-end:06 00:30.41
FORREST, MARIA B 24 A08 HEARTWOOD F 490 0 00:20.00 F:22-end:06 00:39.53
Kipper, Victoria Ann 32 A22 Shiawassee F 873 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:06 00:45.65
Groner, Jessica 25 A14 LUT F 663 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:06 01:45.53
 


  Division F:22-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kennedy, Ashley 25 A11 Independent F 565 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:07 00:32.22
Hayes, Lyndsay B. 23 A22 Shiawassee F 872 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:07 00:43.84
HERRON, RENEE E. 32 A33 F 1016 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:07 00:51.01
HACKER, KORINA 47 A17 F 744 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:07 01:03.85
HILL, KIM 39 A21 F 853 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:07 01:05.12
 


  Division F:22-end:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
JOLLY, DREDIRE 23 A26 DREW F 926 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:08 00:00.00
Jaska, Victoria 25 A19 Jackson F 784 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:08 00:21.91
Humpert, Lakeyn 27 A09 F 508 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:08 00:40.40
Hutchins, Nia 24 A14 LUT F 665 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:08 00:43.75
HOUSE, ETHEL 62 A10-3 Sanilac F 543 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:08 03:15.88
 


  Division F:22-end:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Snyder, Kristyn 23 A27 F 983 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:09 00:36.37
JEFFREY, AMANDA 35 A06 F 386 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:09 00:38.56
HARDRICK, DENORES 37 A26 LENOX F 956 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:09 00:39.87
HAPPY, KATRINA 22 A14 LUT F 664 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:09 01:17.00
Jordan, Catrina 25 A10-2 Huron F 533 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:09 01:17.63
 


  Division F:22-end:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Smoke, Sarah 31 A13 E-LAPEER F 596 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:10 00:29.84
STEINER, JESSICA 34 A07 F 424 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:10 00:30.63
SCHMIEDICKE, NICOLE T. 34 A21 F 860 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:10 00:32.87
SEBELA, JENNIFER 24 A06 F 401 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:10 00:33.56
SIPKA, Mari CASEY 25 A17 F 758 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:10 01:13.44
 


  Division F:22-end:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WILLIAMS, DOMONIQUE 25 A26 DREW F 941 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:11 00:00.00
Zott, Janelle 26 A13 E-LAPEER F 598 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:11 00:25.46
Whaley, Dawn M. 43 A32 F 1011 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:11 00:38.38
WILLIAMS, DAWN C. 24 A17 F 764 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:11 00:45.12
TOLLENAAR, TIFFANY 26 A21 F 864 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:11 00:55.28
 


  Division F:22-end:12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MCGOWAN, SHAWNISE 23 A26 DREW F 930 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:12 00:24.78
Wetmore, Lori 28 A04 F 363 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:12 00:30.04
WENZEL, JUSTINE 30 A30 Midland F 1000 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:12 00:31.66
WAELDE, AMANDA 31 A21 F 865 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:12 00:38.34
Martinez, Billy Jo 26 A32 F 1009 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:12 00:47.60
 


  Division F:22-end:13  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KNORR, VICTORIA 34 A07 F 417 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:13 00:28.97
MCALLISTER, SHARON 24 A06 F 393 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:13 00:38.59
Kraus, Jacklyn 29 A13 E-LAPEER F 594 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:13 00:40.34
Lagalo, Debra A. 53 A22 Saginaw F 868 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:13 00:47.75
KROESING, BRITANY 24 A06 F 390 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:13 00:53.41
 


  Division F:22-end:14  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Romancky, Kyrstin 22 A04 F 359 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:14 00:00.00
Quast, Cheryl 54 A22 Saginaw F 869 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:14 00:45.97
POSTMA, STACEY 39 A35 F 1041 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:14 00:51.71
Reed, Karen S. 38 A32 F 1010 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:14 01:05.75
NESBIT, LOIS 53 A10-3 Sanilac F 546 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:14 01:15.63
 


  Division F:22-end:15  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Owens, Samantha 33 A11 Independent F 570 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:15 00:30.63
Orcasitas, Samantha L. 22 A11 Independent F 569 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:15 00:50.22
BIANCHETTI, MARY 63 A35 F 1034 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:15 00:50.91
Opalewski, Amber 26 A14 LUT F 666 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:15 01:17.47
Ozorowicz, Lenora 67 A10-3 Sanilac F 547 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:15 02:05.88
 


  Division F:22-end:16  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Gibson, Gabriella 24 A14 LUT F 662 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:16 00:00.00
Berlin, Mercedes 25 A13 E-LAPEER F 591 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:16 00:29.78
Cater, Tiffany N. 23 A09 F 505 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:16 00:35.63
Bayer, Theresa 28 A32 F 1002 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:16 00:40.13
Beemer, Missy 38 A11 Independent F 560 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:16 01:17.32
 


  Division F:22-end:17  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BROWN, SEVITA 41 A26 LENOX F 954 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:17 00:38.88
Chamberlain, Kathryn 31 A32 F 1003 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:17 00:47.37
Cavanaugh, Chelsea 25 A14 LUT F 661 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:17 01:02.31
Coalter, Kiersten 22 A11 Independent F 562 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:17 01:10.44
Capaldi, Ashley 26 A14 LUT F 660 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:17 01:20.50
 


  Division F:22-end:18  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Clark, Hannah 22 A32 F 1006 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:18 00:29.71
ALINOTI, JOSEPHINE 22 A20 PIONEER F 825 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:18 00:43.84
FINZEL, JENNIFER 46 A30 Midland F 994 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:18 01:19.63
Green, Karen 45 A10-3 Sanilac F 540 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:18 01:30.84
GRAF, CHRISTINA 34 A30 Midland F 996 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:18 01:57.78
 


  Division F:8- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Sokol, Dakota 15 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 715 0 00:15.87 F:8- 15:01 00:25.97
CORDER, TROYOUNNA 12 A08 GARDNER F 484 0 00:21.50 F:8- 15:01 00:34.72
LOTRIDGE, MERCEDES 12 A08 GARDNER F 486 0 00:40.30 F:8- 15:01 00:35.72
Jurgensen, Kinsey 15 A12 F 584 0 00:59.56 F:8- 15:01 01:06.03
 


  Division F:8- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Coolbaugh, Abigail P. 14 A33 F 1014 0 00:00.00 F:8- 15:02 00:25.75
BARNETT, JADA 13 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER F 942 0 00:00.00 F:8- 15:02 00:30.50
Johnson, Shalise 10 A13 W-INDEPENDENT F 626 0 00:00.00 F:8- 15:02 00:33.15
VanLeeuwen, Stacie 13 A11 Independent F 578 0 00:00.00 F:8- 15:02 00:52.35
 


  Division F:8- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Francis, Jael 15 A20 PIONEER F 831 0 00:00.00 F:8- 15:03 00:22.10
SEAMSTER, LATAYSHA 10 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER F 945 0 00:00.00 F:8- 15:03 00:40.81
Potter, Renee 14 A11 Independent F 572 0 00:00.00 F:8- 15:03 01:11.50
Passarelli, Cori L. 14 A11 Independent F 571 0 00:00.00 F:8- 15:03 02:27.93
 


  Division F:8- 15:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ODEN, SIMIA 15 A26 WHITE F 970 0 00:00.00 F:8- 15:04 00:00.00
MOORE, AALIYAH 14 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER F 944 0 00:00.00 F:8- 15:04 00:22.44
Lopez, Layla 10 A13 W-INDEPENDENT F 627 0 00:00.00 F:8- 15:04 00:32.38
Adams, Chantal 14 A04 F 344 0 00:00.00 F:8- 15:04 00:35.97
 


  Division M:16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Haske, Robert A. 20 A03 M 341 0 00:39.64 M:16- 21:01 00:29.38
THOMPSON, JAMIE 21 A06 M 408 0 00:36.70 M:16- 21:01 00:30.72
TORRES, ALEJANDRO 16 A08 EVERETT M 481 0 00:45.80 M:16- 21:01 00:31.53
Reimann, Derek 16 A13 W-EKLC M 618 0 00:35.00 M:16- 21:01 00:32.18
HARRIS, ANTWAN 18 A08 EVERETT M 476 0 01:27.00 M:16- 21:01 00:43.09
 


  Division M:16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MAST, GREGORY 18 A08 BEEKMAN M 455 0 00:30.00 M:16- 21:02 00:26.81
Bear, Joey 21 A15 SOUTH LYON M 707 0 00:29.05 M:16- 21:02 00:27.15
DAVIS, BRANDON 19 A08 HEARTWOOD M 489 0 00:34.00 M:16- 21:02 00:27.25
KORT, JACOB 17 A02 M 326 0 00:34.58 M:16- 21:02 00:29.09
SMITH, HUNTER L 17 A01 M 312 0 00:32.31 M:16- 21:02 00:49.81
 


  Division M:16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Marks, Andy T. 20 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 894 0 00:19.80 M:16- 21:03 00:19.81
Murphy, Patrick 17 A09 M 517 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:03 00:19.88
Schmidt, Garette 18 A10-2 Huron M 535 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:03 00:21.06
MILLS, CHRISTOPHER 17 A06 M 396 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:03 00:33.12
CLAYTON, KAREEM 20 A08 BEEKMAN M 447 0 00:27.60 M:16- 21:03 00:34.16
 


  Division M:16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PAULING, JASON 21 A26 DREW M 935 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:04 00:00.00
Brace, Dakkota 16 A33 M 1012 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:04 00:21.44
Bunsis, Sam 19 A20 PIONEER M 828 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:04 00:31.37
Schmidt, Mason 16 A10-2 Huron M 536 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:04 00:36.82
Moreno, Derek 16 A10-2 Huron M 534 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:04 00:57.00
 


  Division M:16- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Ray, Kersch 18 A20 CHELSEA M 810 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:05 00:00.00
PAYNE, AUDRE 17 A26 WHITE M 973 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:05 00:23.47
Randle, Zachary 20 A11 Independent M 573 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:05 00:30.19
Castro, Scott 21 A14 SCS M 683 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:05 00:31.94
JOHNSON, ANDREW M. 21 A17 M 747 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:05 00:32.15
 


  Division M:16- 21:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Ray, Trave 20 A20 CHELSEA M 811 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:06 00:00.00
Richards, Austin 17 A20 YPSILANTI M 842 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:06 00:19.59
FOUNTAIN, COREY 18 A26 DREW M 921 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:06 00:23.28
Noonan, Brandon 19 A09 M 518 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:06 00:24.69
NORRIS, EDWIN 19 A26 DREW M 934 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:06 00:36.38
 


  Division M:16- 21:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
COLEMAN, ALLEN 18 A26 DREW M 918 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:07 00:00.00
Colston-Epps, Romello 17 A20 YPSILANTI M 836 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:07 00:00.00
Richardson, Billy 18 A11 Independent M 574 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:07 00:34.97
HUIET, HUNTER 20 A06 M 384 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:07 00:36.66
Rogers, Dakota 19 A10-1 Tuscola M 529 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:07 01:27.38
 


  Division M:16- 21:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GONZALEZ, LEONEL 18 A26 WHITE M 965 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:08 00:00.00
MILLER, TAESHAWN 17 A26 WHITE M 969 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:08 00:21.91
WEBER, NICHOLAS 19 A27 M 985 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:08 00:22.81
Ross, Ronnie 17 A33 M 1019 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:08 00:23.56
JONES, TYLER 17 A06 M 389 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:08 00:27.72
 


  Division M:16- 21:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DOWELL, FRANKLIN 18 A26 WHITE M 964 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:09 00:00.00
BARNES, MYKEICE 18 A26 DREW M 917 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:09 00:20.84
ARNOLD, CODY 17 A06 M 373 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:09 00:24.37
Welch, Zachary J. 21 A11 Independent M 581 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:09 00:29.22
 


  Division M:16- 21:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Doan, Parker 17 A20 CHELSEA M 802 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:10 00:00.00
Federoff, Jason 16 A20 CHELSEA M 804 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:10 00:00.00
WALLER, CARL 17 A26 WHITE M 977 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:10 00:00.00
WALKER, MATTHEW W. 20 A33 M 1021 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:10 00:29.58
Klauss, Cody 20 A14 IND M 652 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:10 00:45.07
 


  Division M:16- 21:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Whaley, Cody 16 A04 M 364 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:11 00:23.93
Koon, Kevin 19 A10-1 Tuscola M 526 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:11 00:28.63
yaw, tyler 21 A18 M 773 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:11 00:31.44
Armstrong, Donald 19 A20 PIONEER M 827 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:11 00:53.72
Grijalva, Peter 18 A20 Huron M 819 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:11 01:31.04
 


  Division M:16- 21:12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ARCHER, DAWSON 16 A06 M 372 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:12 00:19.44
THOMAS,JASON,, 18 A26 WHITE M 975 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:12 00:19.65
Wilson, Brandon 20 A14 IND M 654 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:12 00:31.18
Labarge, Carter 16 A10-1 Tuscola M 527 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:12 00:33.38
CURRIER, JOSH 16 A06 M 379 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:12 00:39.62
 


  Division M:16- 21:13  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Marchetti, Roy 17 A20 CHELSEA M 806 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:13 00:00.00
Trembley, Kyle 18 A20 CHELSEA M 812 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:13 00:00.00
Megge, Nicholas 19 A14 IND M 653 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:13 00:24.32
Stevens, Adam 18 A09 M 521 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:13 00:27.91
Martindale, Brendon J. 19 A09 M 513 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:13 00:28.50
 


  Division M:16- 21:14  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LUCAS, JOSEPH 20 A26 DREW M 929 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:14 00:00.00
TAYLOR, RAKEEN 20 A26 DREW M 940 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:14 00:00.00
TERRELL, BRANDON 18 A06 M 407 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:14 00:22.57
VanOverloop, Ross 16 A11 Independent M 2489 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:14 00:28.69
DEWALD, FORSHAY 19 A06 M 381 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:14 00:30.85
 


  Division M:16- 21:15  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Baxter, Tyler 20 A20 CHELSEA M 799 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:15 00:00.00
GLOVER, JORDAN 21 A26 DREW M 923 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:15 00:59.69
 


  Division M:22-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Gass, Jerry 39 A16 M 723 0 00:41.00 M:22-end:01 00:00.00
BALDWIN, CALVIN G 59 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 435 0 01:10.00 M:22-end:01 00:31.06
Brubaker, Zachary M. 27 A15 LAKE ORION M 705 0 01:13.61 M:22-end:01 00:31.53
PRICE, DA'KEESE 25 A08 BEEKMAN M 458 0 00:45.00 M:22-end:01 00:36.82
MURRAY, MARTIN W 61 A01 M 307 0 00:54.91 M:22-end:01 00:45.59
 


  Division M:22-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bond, Timothy 31 A16 M 720 0 00:40.30 M:22-end:02 00:30.97
Jones, Benjamin 29 A15 LAKE ORION M 706 0 00:36.03 M:22-end:02 00:33.81
ROBERTSON, SEAN T 24 A23 COOKE M 881 0 00:35.00 M:22-end:02 00:36.87
Carter, Thomas 28 A16 M 721 0 00:38.47 M:22-end:02 00:39.60
HAGAN, TIMOTHY E 33 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 438 0 00:36.00 M:22-end:02 00:45.07
 


  Division M:22-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Roux, Calvin 40 A16 M 730 0 00:34.50 M:22-end:03 00:24.00
Gray, James 23 A03 M 340 0 00:32.07 M:22-end:03 00:25.50
HURLEY, ANDREW J 25 A02 M 324 0 00:34.97 M:22-end:03 00:26.63
WRIGHT, STEPHEN 47 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 718 0 00:32.66 M:22-end:03 00:40.38
HARDWICK, JEFFREY D 52 A01 M 305 0 00:33.65 M:22-end:03 00:44.44
 


  Division M:22-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Brandon, Christopher 41 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 885 0 00:30.50 M:22-end:04 00:27.40
GILSON, JAMES R 26 A08 BEEKMAN M 452 0 00:30.20 M:22-end:04 00:30.88
JEDLICK, STEVE 28 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 889 0 00:30.00 M:22-end:04 00:32.16
FLETCHER, PHILLIP H 51 A01 M 304 0 00:32.06 M:22-end:04 00:35.29
Lamer, John 39 A12 M 588 0 00:30.22 M:22-end:04 00:37.44
 


  Division M:22-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BOCK, THOMAS A 25 A08 BEEKMAN M 446 0 00:27.60 M:22-end:05 00:25.31
Baumgart, Joshua 23 A03 M 337 0 00:28.04 M:22-end:05 00:25.43
PILOTTO, MICHAEL 38 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 897 0 00:27.00 M:22-end:05 00:27.53
ROSARIO, LAMARR 24 A08 BEEKMAN M 459 0 00:27.00 M:22-end:05 00:29.41
Raney, Nathan 22 A15 SOUTH LYON M 713 0 00:27.05 M:22-end:05 00:30.84
 


  Division M:22-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SWANSON, JACOB B 25 A08 BEEKMAN M 461 0 00:25.00 M:22-end:06 00:21.16
LESLIE, RANDAL 32 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 892 0 00:25.00 M:22-end:06 00:27.22
SMITH, CHAD 37 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 442 0 00:26.20 M:22-end:06 00:27.50
ROSSI, BRADY 23 A02 M 332 0 00:24.65 M:22-end:06 00:27.87
Weinrauch, Travis 22 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 717 0 00:23.75 M:22-end:06 00:31.56
 


  Division M:22-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LLOYD, STEPHEN 26 A15 SOUTH LYON M 712 0 00:21.02 M:22-end:07 00:21.04
HOPKINS, SHAWN 24 A06 M 383 0 00:22.80 M:22-end:07 00:21.57
BRUNETTE, SCOTT W 49 A01 M 301 0 00:23.51 M:22-end:07 00:23.32
ABRAHAM, ISAAC 22 A08 BEEKMAN M 444 0 00:22.26 M:22-end:07 00:28.69
SHELTON, JOSHUA 24 A02 M 334 0 00:22.84 M:22-end:07 00:35.97
 


  Division M:22-end:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HILTON, NICHOLAS 23 A08 BEEKMAN M 453 0 00:20.00 M:22-end:08 00:19.00
ROBERTS, STEVEN J 37 A01 M 309 0 00:20.43 M:22-end:08 00:21.59
TARRANT, NICHOLAS P 25 A08 HEARTWOOD M 491 0 00:16.00 M:22-end:08 00:30.63
FIELDS, LARRY W 55 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 437 0 00:01.20 M:22-end:08 00:31.41
TARRANT, PATRICK L 25 A08 HEARTWOOD M 492 0 00:16.00 M:22-end:08 00:36.63
 


  Division M:22-end:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Lynch, Kenneth 32 A19 Jackson M 787 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:09 00:19.09
DePiazza, Bradlee 22 A11 Independent M 563 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:09 00:24.68
KENNEDY, TIMOTHY 35 A33 M 1017 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:09 00:31.50
mascho, brandon 27 A19 Jackson M 789 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:09 00:42.63
Cramblit, Jacob 36 A10-3 Sanilac M 538 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:09 00:42.94
 


  Division M:22-end:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
D'Haene, Ryan 28 A34 M 1023 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:10 00:23.97
Marchiori, Brandon 23 A14 SCS M 684 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:10 00:29.44
DAVIS, KEVIN 30 A30 Midland M 992 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:10 00:30.53
HARRIS, TERRANCE 43 A26 LENOX M 957 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:10 00:31.60
Lynch, Kevin 31 A19 Jackson M 788 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:10 00:31.87
 


  Division M:22-end:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Locey, Sean 30 A09 M 511 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:11 00:21.16
Whitis, Tom 33 A13 E-LAPEER M 597 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:11 00:33.66
VanDaele, Michael D. 32 A34 M 1031 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:11 00:33.82
KILLE, MATT 39 A17 M 748 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:11 00:35.27
Groom, John 54 A10-3 Sanilac M 541 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:11 00:42.00
 


  Division M:22-end:12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
English, Shane 38 A22 Shiawassee M 870 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:12 00:30.47
Kruger, Kevin 29 A28 M 987 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:12 00:32.91
Eckhardt, Steven 36 A32 M 1007 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:12 00:39.50
LaMarr, Ronald 57 A35 M 1037 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:12 00:46.69
FAHLGREN, BRUCE 31 A30 Midland M 993 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:12 02:12.25
 


  Division M:22-end:13  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
EVERETTE, DARRIUS M 35 A26 LENOX M 955 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:13 00:23.47
Landini, Jody 42 A35 M 1038 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:13 00:29.58
Woody, Joseph 28 A34 M 1032 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:13 00:32.65
Grobaski, Joshua T. 31 A22 Saginaw M 867 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:13 00:32.87
 


  Division M:22-end:14  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Barber, Donald 35 A32 M 1001 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:14 00:20.69
Kilpatrick, Cody M. 25 A09 M 510 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:14 00:22.50
Gonzalez, Andres 29 A34 M 1028 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:14 00:32.62
BALOGH, CALAB 22 A21 M 848 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:14 00:35.53
WAGNER, TYLER 22 A17 M 763 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:14 00:51.94
 


  Division M:22-end:15  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WARE, STEVEN 49 A26 LENOX M 961 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:15 00:23.34
Letts, Jason 26 A04 M 355 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:15 00:28.25
Kimeldorf, Jay 22 A20 PIONEER M 832 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:15 00:32.43
HAGUE, JALAL 22 A26 DREW M 924 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:15 00:45.63
LeGault, Rob 47 A10-3 Sanilac M 544 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:15 02:10.97
 


  Division M:22-end:16  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
FLOROS, NIKOLAS K 23 A02 M 322 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:16 00:19.79
Johnstone, Scott A. 27 A09 M 509 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:16 00:21.57
Rose, Delwood 28 A28 M 990 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:16 00:23.19
ROSS, CALEB 29 A07 M 422 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:16 00:26.22
Cherry, Brad 25 A32 M 1005 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:16 00:27.88
 


  Division M:22-end:17  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Ortiz, Dominick 22 A22 Shiawassee M 874 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:17 00:26.93
Murray, Jeremie 24 A11 Independent M 566 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:17 00:31.87
COLE, KEVIN 38 A05 M 367 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:17 00:42.22
Bronz, Matthew 25 A22 Saginaw M 866 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:17 00:59.75
Ross, Mitchell "RJ" 31 A35 M 1042 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:17 01:11.59
 


  Division M:22-end:18  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BROWN, KEITH 64 A26 LENOX M 953 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:18 00:23.91
GASCA, EDUARDO 24 A17 M 741 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:18 00:27.62
PHILLIPS, ALVIN D 39 A26 LENOX M 959 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:18 00:29.16
Plane, Gary 27 A27 M 982 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:18 00:36.81
RICE, SAM 26 A17 M 754 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:18 00:49.75
 


  Division M:22-end:19  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PAYNE, JEROME 22 A26 DREW M 936 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:19 00:00.00
Post, Louis 34 A38 M 1044 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:19 00:21.10
Carlstrom, James 23 A27 M 978 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:19 00:21.53
JASPER-BELMONTES, ESTEVAN 25 A17 M 746 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:19 00:26.59
HURST, MARIE 22 A26 DREW M 925 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:19 00:37.75
 


  Division M:22-end:20  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KAY, TERRY 32 A27 M 980 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:20 00:18.91
Menominee, Charles 33 A35 M 1039 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:20 00:20.53
Blakely, Josh 46 A10-1 Tuscola M 524 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:20 00:33.75
Bigelow, Max 26 A17 M 736 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:20 00:46.13
 


  Division M:22-end:21  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Mcleod, Scott 23 A27 M 981 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:21 00:21.06
Hasford, Kenneth 34 A22 Shiawassee M 871 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:21 00:26.44
TAYLOR, SETH 32 A17 M 761 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:21 00:27.34
TABLER, KYLE 23 A21 M 862 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:21 00:39.16
McNitt, Samuel 27 A28 M 988 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:21 01:11.40
 


  Division M:22-end:22  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Houck, Dylan 24 A18 M 768 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:22 00:28.53
SMITH, PAUL 61 A26 LENOX M 960 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:22 00:32.97
Conlin, Micheal J. 27 A33 M 1013 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:22 00:42.97
HOWES, DEREK 36 A27 M 979 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:22 00:44.72
BRONICHESKI, JON 35 A35 M 1035 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:22 00:45.91
 


  Division M:22-end:23  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MITCHELL, GEORGE 22 A26 DREW M 931 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:23 00:00.00
MULLEN, DEONDRE 22 A26 DREW M 932 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:23 00:00.00
Kardell, Ivan 31 A13 E-LAPEER M 593 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:23 00:25.64
gilmore, dan 55 A19 Jackson M 781 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:23 00:28.75
HOFFMAN, FRANK 45 A10-3 Sanilac M 542 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:23 00:32.91
 


  Division M:22-end:24  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Shapland, Steven 31 A09 M 520 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:24 00:27.25
 


  Division M:8- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
JOHNSON, DARIUS 15 A08 EVERETT M 477 0 00:57.50 M:8- 15:01 00:26.31
MARTIN, VAL 15 A08 EVERETT M 480 0 00:59.50 M:8- 15:01 00:27.84
KINLEY, ZANE 15 A08 EVERETT M 478 0 00:52.20 M:8- 15:01 00:29.28
Centilli, Mitchell 14 A13 W-EKLC M 615 0 00:45.00 M:8- 15:01 00:36.75
Sewell, Xander 12 A13 W-EKLC M 620 0 00:49.00 M:8- 15:01 00:37.37
 


  Division M:8- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
COIL, ADAM 13 A26 HENDERSON M 949 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:02 00:00.00
Cote, Elijah 11 A16 M 722 0 00:39.00 M:8- 15:02 00:00.00
MOORE, WILLIE 12 A26 HENDERSON M 950 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:02 00:20.82
Capo, Shane 15 A15 SOUTH LYON M 709 0 00:26.06 M:8- 15:02 00:23.15
Sewell, Royce 13 A13 W-EKLC M 619 0 00:40.00 M:8- 15:02 00:27.03
 


  Division M:8- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Cobb, Zak 15 A20 CHELSEA M 800 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:03 00:00.00
Murphy, Jaden 14 A09 M 516 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:03 00:23.00
Odren, Dakota 15 A11 Independent M 568 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:03 00:34.38
Nowicke, Ian 13 A28 M 989 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:03 00:35.46
OROZCO, JAVIER 14 A26 WHITE M 971 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:03 00:47.72
 


  Division M:8- 15:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Vetor, Jake 15 A20 CHELSEA M 814 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:04 00:00.00
TYUS, DAVION 12 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER M 946 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:04 00:20.56
Walker, Arion 15 A20 YPSILANTI M 846 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:04 00:22.53
Ward, Brandan 14 A20 Huron M 821 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:04 00:37.63
PASCA,CHARLIE,, 15 A26 WHITE M 972 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:04 00:56.18
 


  Division M:8- 15:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bailey, Bernard K. 13 A13 W-INDEPENDENT M 2488 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:05 00:00.00
Vandyke, Dustin 14 A11 Independent M 577 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:05 00:29.88
WASHINGTON, KEVIN 11 A26 HENDERSON M 952 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:05 00:30.07
Yan, Kevin 14 A20 Huron M 823 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:05 00:35.09
Angell, Matthew 14 A20 PIONEER M 826 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:05 00:46.47
 


  Division M:8- 15:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Reed, Keyon 15 A20 YPSILANTI M 841 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:06 00:25.16
POLLEY, ERIC 15 A06 M 397 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:06 00:25.85
Brown, Jon 15 A10-2 Huron M 531 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:06 00:31.59
Beasley, Jason 12 A13 N-MONTROSE M 608 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:06 00:35.34
RIDLEY, DARIUS 14 A26 WHITE M 974 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:06 00:50.74
 


  Division M:8- 15:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SMITH, KAHLIL 14 A26 HENDERSON M 951 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:07 00:00.00
Thomas, John 13 A04 M 361 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:07 00:20.97
BOOKER, NICKOLAS 12 A26 HENDERSON M 948 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:07 00:26.37
Jensen, Zachary 15 A10-1 Tuscola M 525 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:07 00:32.06
Brann, Anthony 9 A13 W-INDEPENDENT M 622 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:07 00:33.67
 


  Division M:8- 15:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kammers, Nicholas 15 A35 M 1036 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:08 00:19.00
Geer, Lawrence 13 A28 M 986 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:08 00:22.56
JONES, A'VEONTAE 11 A26 MOSES FIELD M 962 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:08 00:28.65
Hernandez, Tomas 10 A13 W-INDEPENDENT M 625 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:08 00:31.38
HUERTA, PAULO ADDEN 18 A17 M 745 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:08 00:46.38
 


  Division M:8- 15:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
JAMES, DEREK 12 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER M 943 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:09 00:20.81
 


Generated on 02/10/2016