2016 State Winter Games
02/02/2016 - 02/05/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Winter Games > Cross Cntry Time 250-500M >


    Cross Cntry Time 250-500M    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F:16- 21:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Easterling, Nikota 19 A12 F 583 0 04:24.00 F:16- 21:1 03:08.00
BUSH, ASHLEIGH E. 19 A06 F 375 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:1 03:14.00
VALLEAU, ERICA 21 A17 F 762 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:1 03:24.00
Breasbois, Josie 20 A09 F 504 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:1 03:25.00
 


  Division F:22-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LEITOW, NICHOLE L 28 A02 F 327 0 11:04.00 F:22-end:1 00:00.00
Kramer, Karen 40 A12 F 587 0 05:27.00 F:22-end:1 02:41.00
VENEMA, LESLIE J 29 A08 HOLT F 499 0 04:40.00 F:22-end:1 03:25.00
PARSONS, JESSICA 27 A08 HOLT F 498 0 04:10.00 F:22-end:1 03:43.00
HAZELWOOD, LARESSA 50 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 903 0 06:13.00 F:22-end:1 06:34.00
MIASTKOWSKI, MARLANA 47 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 906 0 03:23.00 F:22-end:1 06:35.00
 


  Division F:22-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
RANTANEN, NICOLE 28 A07 F 421 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:2 02:23.00
INBODY, LISA 47 A06 F 385 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:2 02:50.00
VIELE, ELIZABETH R 31 A08 HOLT F 500 0 00:03.10 F:22-end:2 02:55.00
ULRICH, WHITNEY A 24 A08 EATON COUNTY F 472 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:2 03:58.00
HEWITT, SUSAN 34 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 904 0 00:03.00 F:22-end:2 04:05.00
Jacobs, Sarah F. 26 A34 F 1029 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:2 06:27.00
 


  Division F:22-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MCPHERSON, LISA 48 A06 F 395 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:3 00:49.00
May, Kristen 30 A10-4 St. Clair F 552 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:3 02:36.00
Markel, Viann 30 A10-4 St. Clair F 551 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:3 03:51.00
LYNCH, AMY 35 A09 F 512 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:3 03:52.00
RONAYNE, ROBIN 35 A14 Shelby P&R F 689 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:3 04:02.00
Susalla, Michelle 50 A14 Shelby P&R F 690 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:3 05:05.00
 


  Division F:22-end:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
NELSON, BRITT 44 A21 F 858 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:4 02:16.00
PAQUIN, CHRISTINA 43 A35 F 1040 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:4 02:58.00
LAMBERTON, LAURA 31 A30 Midland F 999 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:4 03:02.00
Kaptein, Amy L. 30 A12 F 585 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:4 04:35.00
Boughton, Brittany M. 25 A19 Jackson F 775 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:4 05:31.00
CLARK, CASEY 34 A14 Shelby P&R F 688 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:4 13:04.00
 


  Division F:22-end:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Foreman, Stephanie 28 A04 F 349 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:5 02:45.00
AIKENS, JOAN 39 A35 F 1033 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:5 02:50.00
WATSON, TAMELA 38 A14 CVD F 651 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:5 02:58.00
Fuson, Ashley 25 A34 F 1025 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:5 05:06.00
BENEVIDES, BREANNA 24 A17 F 735 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:5 05:22.00
 


  Division F:8- 15:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Martindale, Isabella 10 A09 F 514 0 00:00.00 F:8- 15:1 02:34.00
 


  Division M:16- 21:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BUENTELLO, HOUSTON 16 A07 M 411 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:1 00:00.00
SPONSELLER, BRANDON L. 17 A07 M 423 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:1 01:42.00
SHOEMAKER, TOBY 20 A06 M 403 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:1 02:29.00
DREYSSE, JOHNATHAN 17 A08 HOLT M 494 0 05:35.00 M:16- 21:1 02:31.00
SWAN, MICHAEL 19 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 432 0 04:00.00 M:16- 21:1 04:21.00
 


  Division M:16- 21:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Corwin, Matthew 21 A10-4 St. Clair M 550 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:2 01:54.00
Coury, John 18 A20 PIONEER M 829 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:2 02:17.00
Hunter, Travis W. 21 A04 M 352 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:2 03:05.00
SIMMONS, DEANGELO 19 A26 DREW M 939 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:2 04:43.00
Williams, Ethan 16 A14 UCS M 700 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:2 06:47.00
 


  Division M:16- 21:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LOGAN, CHRISTOPHER 21 A26 DREW M 928 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:3 00:00.00
GOMEZ, ALEX 18 A17 M 742 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:3 02:49.00
Thomas, Alexander 18 A09 M 522 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:3 02:50.00
Trout, Jake 19 A04 M 362 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:3 02:55.00
 


  Division M:22-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kolka, Timothy 37 A12 M 586 0 04:10.00 M:22-end:1 02:03.00
MCCUNE, RYAN 22 A08 HOLT M 496 0 03:30.00 M:22-end:1 03:01.00
RUIZ, NATHAN M 29 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 431 0 03:12.21 M:22-end:1 03:45.00
SAVAGE, CHRISTOPHER 43 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 908 0 03:25.00 M:22-end:1 04:04.00
PERRY, MICHAEL A 32 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 430 0 06:00.00 M:22-end:1 06:40.00
BLANCHE, ANDREW J 24 A08 EATON COUNTY M 463 0 06:20.00 M:22-end:1 06:59.00
 


  Division M:22-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Stocker, Jon 22 A04 M 360 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:2 00:47.00
Rouiller, Steven 30 A12 M 590 0 02:30.16 M:22-end:2 01:45.00
ARRA, THOMAS R. 23 A08 HOLT M 493 0 02:50.00 M:22-end:2 01:47.00
LUNDY, JOSHUA 32 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 905 0 01:57.00 M:22-end:2 01:53.00
SEYMOUR, DAVID 58 A06 M 402 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:2 02:54.00
WILLIAMS, LACOASTIEST 22 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 434 0 02:42.50 M:22-end:2 04:50.00
 


  Division M:22-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Florian, John 28 A04 M 348 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:3 00:00.00
STRAND, DAVID M. 22 A17 M 760 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:3 01:17.00
Wright, Adam 23 A04 M 366 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:3 01:53.00
ENDRES, JOSEPH 30 A14 CVD M 647 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:3 02:23.00
TAYLOR,RANDY 47 A21 M 863 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:3 02:27.00
WELCH, MICHAEL 31 A14 Shelby P&R M 691 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:3 05:56.00
 


  Division M:22-end:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Backus, Shaun 31 A04 M 345 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:4 00:00.00
FRANKLIN, DARNAIL 23 A26 DREW M 922 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:4 00:00.00
GREEN, TERRY 46 A07 M 415 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:4 00:00.00
EDWARDS, KYLE 24 A14 UCS M 694 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:4 04:00.00
HALL, CRAIG 34 A30 Midland M 997 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:4 04:12.00
BERNARD, JAMES 54 A30 Midland M 991 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:4 04:56.00
 


  Division M:22-end:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MCKITTRICK, Curtiss W. 53 A02 M 328 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:5 02:32.00
BUNKER, ANDY 47 A07 M 412 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:5 02:56.00
Prause, Sidney 27 A21 M 1051 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:5 04:40.00
Plegue, Jasson 32 A10-4 St. Clair M 553 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:5 04:49.00
CRIDER, SCOTT 47 A21 M 850 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:5 07:16.00
PHILLIPS,THOMAS 43 A21 M 859 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:5 07:39.00
 


  Division M:22-end:6  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
McGow, Kyle 26 A04 M 356 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:6 00:00.00
LEYBOURNE, TONY 28 A21 M 856 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:6 02:31.00
LONG, BLAKE 36 A07 M 418 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:6 03:11.00
LOHUIS, JUSTIN D. 25 A21 M 857 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:6 03:55.00
JOHNSTON, JEFFREY D. 43 A07 M 416 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:6 04:41.00
HOOL, CRAIG 38 A09 M 507 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:6 05:34.00
 


  Division M:8- 15:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
OWEL, NICHOLAS 13 A08 HOLT M 497 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:1 00:04.06
Abdeljalil, Anas 15 A20 PIONEER M 824 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:1 00:04.24
ALVARADO, MOISES 15 A17 M 734 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:1 08:31.00
 


Generated on 02/10/2016