2016 State Winter Games
02/02/2016 - 02/05/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Winter Games > Snowboarding - Slalom >


    Snowboarding - Slalom    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 16-end:2:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Vogg, Taylor M. 17 A11 Independent F 85 00:34.72 F: 16-end:2:1 00:45.99 00:37.08 01:23.07 1st
Mazer, Danielle 22 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 128 01:37.50 F: 16-end:2:1 04:12.02 02:39.14 06:51.16 2nd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:2:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
LONGCOR, CODY 13 A08 ALPINE M 67 00:26.76 M: 8- 15:2:1 00:27.88 00:27.76 00:55.64 1st
BONILLA, RAYMOND 14 A08 ALPINE M 59 00:27.46 M: 8- 15:2:1 00:28.73 00:28.78 00:57.51 2nd
BONILLA, ADRIAN 15 A08 ALPINE M 58 00:28.82 M: 8- 15:2:1 00:29.35 00:39.40 01:08.75 3rd
 


  Division M: 16-end:2:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
STAHLE, ZACHARIAH 16 A06 M 55 00:27.67 M: 16-end:2:1 00:31.92 00:30.60 01:02.52 1st
Ahrens, Justin M. 16 A19 Jackson M 163 00:32.99 M: 16-end:2:1 00:38.94 00:38.04 01:16.98 2nd
BARNETT, WILLIAM L 33 A36 M 199 00:35.95 M: 16-end:2:1 01:07.21 00:40.61 01:47.82 3rd
 


  Division M: 16-end:2:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Yee, Johnathan(Jonah) 22 A19 Jackson M 165 00:56.30 M: 16-end:2:2 00:59.12 00:56.35 01:55.47 1st
NORTHAM, STEVEN 28 A17 M 0 00:50.69 M: 16-end:2:2 00:52.56 01:06.09 01:58.65 2nd
 


  Division M: 16-end:3:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Mohr, Jacob 16 A19 Jackson M 164 00:33.81 M: 16-end:3:1 00:48.51 00:47.55 01:36.06 1st
Morrison, Shawn 28 A04 M 41 00:35.22 M: 16-end:3:1 01:02.98 00:43.77 01:46.75 2nd
Conaway, Kevin L. 23 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 181 00:35.83 M: 16-end:3:1 00:58.32 00:53.37 01:51.69 3rd
 


  Division M: 16-end:3:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Kay, Brandon 27 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 127 00:36.25 M: 16-end:3:2 00:46.33 00:47.70 01:34.03 1st
Wagenmaker, Nick 32 A27 M 193 00:37.08 M: 16-end:3:2 00:48.59 00:48.26 01:36.85 2nd
Easterling, Louis 28 A12 M 90 00:38.24 M: 16-end:3:2 01:06.15 01:03.80 02:09.95 3rd
BECKS, PETER 25 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 117 00:40.18 M: 16-end:3:2 09:09.90 00:59.44 10:09.34 Part
 


  Division M: 16-end:3:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Roulo, Edward 27 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 135 00:41.44 M: 16-end:3:3 01:02.81 01:22.57 02:25.38 1st
Dombrowski, Alex 20 A12 M 89 00:54.15 M: 16-end:3:3 01:21.34 01:10.50 02:31.84 2nd
Mazer, Jared 19 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 129 00:40.93 M: 16-end:3:3 09:09.90 00:49.96 09:59.86 Part
 


Generated on 02/10/2016