2016 State Winter Games
02/02/2016 - 02/05/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Winter Games > Snowshoe - 50M >


    Snowshoe - 50M    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 8- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Passarelli, Cori L. 14 A11 Independent F 571 00:32.22 F: 8- 15:01 00:35.25 1st
Liedke, Sarah 9 A14 PET F 677 00:23.78 F: 8- 15:01 00:42.11 2nd
Resta, Julia 14 A13 W-MCIC F 631 01:10.41 F: 8- 15:01 02:47.78 3rd
 


  Division F: 8- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Dilbert, Sade 15 A14 PET F 672 00:18.16 F: 8- 15:02 00:20.73 1st
Potter, Renee 14 A11 Independent F 572 00:15.66 F: 8- 15:02 00:22.98 2nd
Jurgensen, Kinsey 15 A12 F 584 00:15.34 F: 8- 15:02 00:28.42 3rd
 


  Division F: 8- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Young, Rachel S 11 A05 F 371 00:13.46 F: 8- 15:03 00:18.02 1st
Christmas, Adrianna 14 A10-4 WDC F 555 00:11.07 F: 8- 15:03 00:18.87 2nd
McIntosh, Nevaeh 12 A14 PET F 679 00:13.76 F: 8- 15:03 00:24.26 3rd
 


  Division F: 8- 15:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Johnson, Shalise 10 A13 W-INDEPENDENT F 626 00:09.56 F: 8- 15:04 00:13.12 1st
VanLeeuwen, Stacie 13 A11 Independent F 578 00:10.09 F: 8- 15:04 00:17.90 2nd
Marzoug, Monica 14 A14 SCS F 685 00:10.12 F: 8- 15:04 00:18.68 3rd
 


  Division F: 8- 15:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Veal, Julianna 12 A20 YPSILANTI F 845 00:08.82 F: 8- 15:05 00:13.13 1st
Coolbaugh, Abigail P. 14 A33 F 1014 00:08.90 F: 8- 15:05 00:13.21 2nd
Adams, Chantal 14 A04 F 344 00:08.87 F: 8- 15:05 00:16.00 3rd
LOTRIDGE, MERCEDES 12 A08 GARDNER F 486 00:09.34 F: 8- 15:05 00:16.32 4th
 


  Division F: 8- 15:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CORDER, TROYOUNNA 12 A08 GARDNER F 484 00:07.60 F: 8- 15:06 00:10.39 1st
Francis, Jael 15 A20 PIONEER F 831 00:06.25 F: 8- 15:06 00:10.69 2nd
Sitarenios, Chelsea 14 A20 YPSILANTI F 844 00:07.91 F: 8- 15:06 00:19.25 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Lash, Sophie 17 A20 CHELSEA F 805 00:31.78 F: 16- 21:01 00:37.83 1st
Kemp, Adriana 17 A14 PET F 676 00:41.05 F: 16- 21:01 00:55.24 2nd
Weiss, Abby 16 A13 W-MCIC F 634 00:52.16 F: 16- 21:01 01:16.57 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PEREZ, DARIAN 20 A08 BEEKMAN F 457 00:27.57 F: 16- 21:02 00:27.74 1st
Johnson, Joy 16 A14 BOV F 643 00:23.06 F: 16- 21:02 00:37.57 2nd
King, Jasmin 18 A20 PIONEER F 833 00:24.85 F: 16- 21:02 00:58.38 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Miller, Kaley 21 A16 F 728 00:14.60 F: 16- 21:03 00:27.71 1st
GOMEZ, CLARA 16 A08 EVERETT F 475 00:17.81 F: 16- 21:03 00:29.35 2nd
Vick, Lacey 19 A19 Jackson F 793 00:17.53 F: 16- 21:03 00:33.24 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bouzit, Yasmine 18 A20 Huron F 818 00:12.15 F: 16- 21:04 00:20.45 1st
Dawson, Kimberly 17 A14 PET F 670 00:13.81 F: 16- 21:04 00:22.74 2nd
Menhert, Claire 17 A10-4 WDC F 557 00:14.16 F: 16- 21:04 00:29.41 3rd
STEERE, SHANNON 20 A06 F 405 00:14.44 F: 16- 21:04 00:30.22 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Ballard, Meg 21 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 884 00:10.49 F: 16- 21:05 00:16.88 1st
Reinhard, Carly 18 A14 SCS F 687 00:11.07 F: 16- 21:05 00:19.27 2nd
Dress, Kristen 19 A34 F 1024 00:10.88 F: 16- 21:05 00:19.74 3rd
Palazzolo, Amanda M. 21 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 896 00:11.16 F: 16- 21:05 00:21.04 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Siemen, Krista 20 A10-2 Huron F 537 00:09.59 F: 16- 21:06 00:15.18 1st
Dodge, Jessica 20 A20 PIONEER F 830 00:09.88 F: 16- 21:06 00:15.94 2nd
GILL, KRYSTAL 18 A08 EVERETT F 474 00:09.97 F: 16- 21:06 00:18.63 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DETA, KEZIA 21 A08 BEEKMAN F 449 00:09.09 F: 16- 21:07 00:12.28 1st
Mayer, Nicole 20 A14 SCS F 686 00:08.31 F: 16- 21:07 00:14.85 2nd
LACY, KATIE 20 A17 F 749 00:08.53 F: 16- 21:07 00:15.52 3rd
DeSano, April 18 A14 PET F 671 00:08.35 F: 16- 21:07 00:17.98 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
COPELAND, SHARLEEN 17 A23 COOKE F 875 00:07.97 F: 16- 21:08 00:09.98 1st
Bivens, Marcie M. 16 A10-2 Huron F 530 00:07.57 F: 16- 21:08 00:11.36 2nd
LEE, LINDA 16 A08 EVERETT F 479 00:07.63 F: 16- 21:08 00:12.28 3rd
Hall-Vit, Emari 18 A20 YPSILANTI F 837 00:08.25 F: 16- 21:08 00:13.48 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BAKER, PEGGY 19 A08 HEARTWOOD F 488 00:07.09 F: 16- 21:09 00:12.39 1st
Lantto, Amber 19 A13 N-MONTROSE F 610 00:07.16 F: 16- 21:09 00:12.49 2nd
Curts, Nicole (Sierra) 18 A20 CHELSEA F 801 00:07.10 F: 16- 21:09 00:13.00 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Erskine, Melody 16 A20 CHELSEA F 803 00:05.72 F: 16- 21:10 00:11.23 1st
Velarde-Martin, Natasha 17 A20 CHELSEA F 813 00:06.72 F: 16- 21:10 00:12.68 2nd
Kreza, Gabrielle M. 20 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 891 00:06.96 F: 16- 21:10 00:13.33 3rd
BEATTY, EMILY 18 A08 BEEKMAN F 445 00:06.91 F: 16- 21:10 00:14.29 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Givens, Tamia 18 A20 YPSILANTI F 1050 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:11 00:10.68 1st
Lovasz, Mariah 18 A13 E-LAPEER F 595 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:11 00:11.58 2nd
Bogert, Sammy (Suimwi) 21 A13 E-LAPEER F 592 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:11 00:19.78 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Evangelides, Karol 53 A20 F 795 00:28.56 F: 22-end:01 00:51.89 1st
Ozorowicz, Lenora 67 A10-3 Sanilac F 547 00:38.41 F: 22-end:01 00:53.32 2nd
HOUSE, ETHEL 62 A10-3 Sanilac F 543 00:28.34 F: 22-end:01 01:23.62 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:01B  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Baker, Teresa 47 A19 Jackson F 774 00:52.88 F: 22-end:01B 01:18.38 1st
DESTRAMPE, KIMBERLY A 26 A01 F 302 02:06.78 F: 22-end:01B 03:25.76 2nd
LACROIX, ALYSSA A. 22 A23 COOKE F 880 01:05.94 F: 22-end:01B 03:45.18 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Green, Karen 45 A10-3 Sanilac F 540 00:27.00 F: 22-end:02 00:34.50 1st
GRAF, CHRISTINA 34 A30 Midland F 996 00:25.66 F: 22-end:02 00:40.39 2nd
LONG, VERONICA 43 A10-3 Sanilac F 545 00:24.75 F: 22-end:02 00:42.29 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Chamberlain, Sylvia 31 A32 F 1004 00:19.06 F: 22-end:03 00:26.71 1st
Reed, Karen S. 38 A32 F 1010 00:19.28 F: 22-end:03 00:29.68 2nd
Hinds, Angela Rae 40 A16 F 726 00:19.66 F: 22-end:03 00:30.27 3rd
NESBIT, LOIS 53 A10-3 Sanilac F 546 00:19.09 F: 22-end:03 00:30.89 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MCCUNE, JACQUELINE 50 A06 F 394 00:18.16 F: 22-end:04 00:26.01 1st
VanMaldegen, Elizabeth 23 A11 Independent F 579 00:17.53 F: 22-end:04 00:27.66 2nd
Opalewski, Amber 26 A14 LUT F 666 00:17.25 F: 22-end:04 00:29.02 3rd
BEGENY, SHERRY L 52 A08 ALUMNI LANSING F 436 00:18.63 F: 22-end:04 00:34.71 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HILL, KIM 39 A21 F 853 00:16.19 F: 22-end:05 00:23.52 1st
NEAL, ANDREA 43 A26 LENOX F 958 00:00.00 F: 22-end:05 00:26.29 2nd
Groner, Jessica 25 A14 LUT F 663 00:16.52 F: 22-end:05 00:26.78 3rd
FINZEL, JENNIFER 46 A30 Midland F 994 00:16.78 F: 22-end:05 00:28.84 4th
Jordan, Catrina 25 A10-2 Huron F 533 00:16.72 F: 22-end:05 00:30.45 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MARTZOLFF, AMY 25 A20 CHELSEA F 807 00:15.84 F: 22-end:06 00:22.72 1st
SNIFF, BRENDA 56 A06 F 404 00:15.71 F: 22-end:06 00:31.82 2nd
McDaniel, Julie 32 A34 F 1030 00:15.62 F: 22-end:06 00:31.88 3rd
Seaford, Courtney 23 A10-4 WDC F 559 00:15.94 F: 22-end:06 00:39.34 4th
SCHMID, JOSETTE 42 A06 F 399 00:15.94 F: 22-end:06 00:46.94 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ALINOTI, JOSEPHINE 22 A20 PIONEER F 825 00:14.22 F: 22-end:07 00:18.87 1st
TOLLENAAR, TIFFANY 26 A21 F 864 00:15.03 F: 22-end:07 00:22.58 2nd
Coalter, Kiersten 22 A11 Independent F 562 00:15.09 F: 22-end:07 00:24.29 3rd
MAY, BONNIE JO 49 A08 ALUMNI LANSING F 440 00:15.41 F: 22-end:07 00:25.72 4th
CASWELL, NANCY 42 A06 F 376 00:14.38 F: 22-end:07 00:29.77 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HAPPY, KATRINA 22 A14 LUT F 664 00:13.87 F: 22-end:08 00:17.41 1st
Caton, Meredith 24 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 886 00:13.78 F: 22-end:08 00:25.23 2nd
LARSEN, KRISTI 51 A06 F 391 00:13.47 F: 22-end:08 00:26.15 3rd
DuBois, Mary M. 56 A19 Jackson F 779 00:14.02 F: 22-end:08 00:26.54 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Capaldi, Ashley 26 A14 LUT F 660 00:12.97 F: 22-end:09 00:18.73 1st
NICHOLS, DONNA 71 A24 F 913 00:12.13 F: 22-end:09 00:19.12 2nd
REXSTREW, JUDITH D 59 A01 F 308 00:12.90 F: 22-end:09 00:21.54 3rd
CUNNINGHAM, PATTY 54 A06 F 378 00:12.78 F: 22-end:09 00:24.17 4th
McKernan, Rachael 23 A10-4 WDC F 556 00:12.60 F: 22-end:09 00:26.97 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KROESING, BRITANY 24 A06 F 390 00:11.72 F: 22-end:10 00:13.95 1st
Martinez, Billy Jo 26 A32 F 1009 00:12.03 F: 22-end:10 00:19.77 2nd
Slagell, Diane K. 47 A16 F 732 00:11.94 F: 22-end:10 00:19.79 3rd
NAPIER, JESSICA 28 A20 CHELSEA F 808 00:11.88 F: 22-end:10 00:21.23 4th
BUTKOVICH, RACHEL 31 A15 SOUTH LYON F 708 00:11.97 F: 22-end:10 00:21.28 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MACK, LATANJA 45 A08 ALUMNI LANSING F 439 00:11.38 F: 22-end:11 00:16.09 1st
Sheridan, Karen 57 A16 F 731 00:11.57 F: 22-end:11 00:19.63 2nd
Hannapel, Jolena 27 A16 F 725 00:11.44 F: 22-end:11 00:20.10 3rd
MICHAELS, MARIA G 25 A08 BEEKMAN F 456 00:11.03 F: 22-end:11 00:20.47 4th
GUE, KATHY 39 A21 F 852 00:11.19 F: 22-end:11 00:20.98 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:13  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
JEFFREY, AMANDA 35 A06 F 386 00:10.69 F: 22-end:13 00:14.20 1st
Orcasitas, Samantha L. 22 A11 Independent F 569 00:10.19 F: 22-end:13 00:17.45 2nd
AIKENS, JOURDYN B 24 A08 HEARTWOOD F 487 00:10.81 F: 22-end:13 00:19.57 3rd
Gerard, Angela 38 A16 F 724 00:10.66 F: 22-end:13 00:20.77 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:14  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SHIVELY, MARLENE 40 A24 F 915 00:09.97 F: 22-end:14 00:16.48 1st
JOHNSON, KESHIA 28 A06 F 387 00:09.75 F: 22-end:14 00:16.66 2nd
POSTMA, STACEY 39 A35 F 1041 00:10.10 F: 22-end:14 00:17.47 3rd
Cavanaugh, Chelsea 25 A14 LUT F 661 00:09.78 F: 22-end:14 00:17.73 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:15  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
JAMES, ONTAEIA S 27 A08 BEEKMAN F 454 00:09.28 F: 22-end:15 00:13.18 1st
Pemberton, Crystal L. 25 A03 F 342 00:09.06 F: 22-end:15 00:15.97 2nd
MEDLIN, VALERIE A 28 A01 F 306 00:09.53 F: 22-end:15 00:17.79 3rd
Hutchins, Nia 24 A14 LUT F 665 00:09.28 F: 22-end:15 00:20.43 4th
HERRON, RENEE E. 32 A33 F 1016 00:09.03 F: 22-end:15 00:24.47 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:15A  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SABINO-GONZALEZ, LAZARA 24 A08 BEEKMAN F 460 00:09.57 F: 22-end:15A 00:15.72 1st
FORREST, MARIA B 24 A08 HEARTWOOD F 490 00:09.72 F: 22-end:15A 00:16.44 2nd
HEIDEL, LIZ A. 23 A24 F 912 00:09.57 F: 22-end:15A 00:17.06 3rd
Brashares, Megan 28 A19 Jackson F 776 00:09.53 F: 22-end:15A 00:19.27 4th
Pratley, Deborah 34 A16 F 729 00:09.75 F: 22-end:15A 00:19.49 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:16  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Ott, Hallie 23 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 895 00:08.84 F: 22-end:16 00:14.08 1st
EDMONSON, ANGIE 45 A06 F 382 00:09.00 F: 22-end:16 00:15.48 2nd
MCALLISTER, SHARON 24 A06 F 393 00:08.81 F: 22-end:16 00:15.69 3rd
WAELDE, AMANDA 31 A21 F 865 00:08.75 F: 22-end:16 00:16.72 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:17  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Matthews, Meghan 28 A16 F 727 00:08.47 F: 22-end:17 00:12.57 1st
TRUBLOWSKI, JULIE 28 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 901 00:08.40 F: 22-end:17 00:13.51 2nd
Sisk, Elizabeth 27 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 900 00:08.43 F: 22-end:17 00:16.39 3rd
CRONK, VALERIE 39 A33 F 1015 00:08.69 F: 22-end:17 00:16.79 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:18  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Brandenburg, Katrina M. 26 A03 F 338 00:07.94 F: 22-end:18 00:12.42 1st
ROSSOW, MARY ELIZABETH 38 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 899 00:08.19 F: 22-end:18 00:13.00 2nd
STEINER, JESSICA 34 A07 F 424 00:07.82 F: 22-end:18 00:13.33 3rd
HAMMYE, JESSICA 24 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 888 00:07.94 F: 22-end:18 00:15.22 4th
Bird, Aubrey 24 A12 F 582 00:07.97 F: 22-end:18 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division F: 22-end:19  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DENNISTON, AUBREY N 24 A08 BEEKMAN F 448 00:07.46 F: 22-end:19 00:11.73 1st
KNORR, VICTORIA 34 A07 F 417 00:07.47 F: 22-end:19 00:12.65 2nd
SHANGLE, BETH 34 A24 F 914 00:07.34 F: 22-end:19 00:12.98 3rd
Rouiller, Erica 22 A12 F 589 00:07.78 F: 22-end:19 00:13.81 4th
WENZEL, JUSTINE 30 A30 Midland F 1000 00:07.68 F: 22-end:19 00:14.12 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:20  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Wetmore, Lori 28 A04 F 363 00:07.31 F: 22-end:20 00:12.37 1st
Manees, Jessica L. 22 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 893 00:07.22 F: 22-end:20 00:12.44 2nd
Goyt, Melissa A. 25 A15 SOUTH LYON F 710 00:07.31 F: 22-end:20 00:13.58 3rd
SCHMIEDICKE, NICOLE T. 34 A21 F 860 00:07.20 F: 22-end:20 00:14.86 4th
BIANCHETTI, MARY 63 A35 F 1034 00:07.25 F: 22-end:20 00:20.98 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:21  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ROBILLARD, SHEILA 22 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 898 00:06.91 F: 22-end:21 00:11.81 1st
FLYNN, ANDREA 35 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 887 00:07.13 F: 22-end:21 00:12.33 2nd
Garland, Amanda 25 A23 COOKE F 878 00:06.66 F: 22-end:21 00:13.53 3rd
SEBELA, JENNIFER 24 A06 F 401 00:07.03 F: 22-end:21 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division F: 22-end:22  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Zott, Janelle 26 A13 E-LAPEER F 598 00:00.00 F: 22-end:22 00:12.15 1st
Maxson, Beth 52 A19 Jackson F 790 00:00.00 F: 22-end:22 00:20.45 2nd
 


  Division F: 22-end:23  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Berlin, Mercedes 25 A13 E-LAPEER F 591 00:00.00 F: 22-end:23 00:12.65 1st
Smoke, Sarah 31 A13 E-LAPEER F 596 00:00.00 F: 22-end:23 00:12.79 2nd
Kraus, Jacklyn 29 A13 E-LAPEER F 594 00:00.00 F: 22-end:23 00:20.11 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Congdon, Daniel 12 A13 W-MCIC M 629 00:40.47 M: 8- 15:01 01:02.83 1st
Sirls, Jake 11 A13 W-MCIC M 633 01:41.22 M: 8- 15:01 02:10.46 2nd
Beach, Nevin 13 A14 PET M 667 00:23.78 M: 8- 15:01 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division M: 8- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Angell, Matthew 14 A20 PIONEER M 826 00:17.75 M: 8- 15:02 00:19.77 1st
Duemling, Matthew 11 A14 PET M 673 00:16.00 M: 8- 15:02 00:22.46 2nd
Odle, Jacob 12 A11 Independent M 567 00:13.64 M: 8- 15:02 00:30.19 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Golson, Aiden 8 A14 PET M 675 00:11.35 M: 8- 15:03 00:22.05 1st
McGillen, Daniel 15 A14 PET M 678 00:12.81 M: 8- 15:03 00:23.52 2nd
Boddy, Tyler 13 A14 PET M 668 00:13.62 M: 8- 15:03 00:34.03 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Sewell, Xander 12 A13 W-EKLC M 620 00:09.31 M: 8- 15:04 00:13.69 1st
Bailey, Bernard K. 13 A13 W-INDEPENDENT M 0 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:04 00:16.51 2nd
SEYMOUR, CONNOR E. 15 A02 M 333 00:09.78 M: 8- 15:04 00:17.88 3rd
Yan, Kevin 14 A20 Huron M 823 00:11.03 M: 8- 15:04 00:18.24 4th
Pelkey, Kevin 10 A14 PET M 680 00:10.94 M: 8- 15:04 00:47.60 5th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MARTIN, VAL 15 A08 EVERETT M 480 00:08.97 M: 8- 15:05 00:12.29 1st
Centilli, Mitchell 14 A13 W-EKLC M 615 00:08.12 M: 8- 15:05 00:14.50 2nd
Ward, Brandan 14 A20 Huron M 821 00:08.94 M: 8- 15:05 00:14.85 3rd
Kuznicki, Caleb 15 A33 M 1018 00:08.97 M: 8- 15:05 00:18.98 4th
BASINGER, JUSTIN 13 A08 STEM M 501 00:08.93 M: 8- 15:05 00:24.38 5th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Brown, Jon 15 A10-2 Huron M 531 00:07.85 M: 8- 15:06 00:12.64 1st
Hernandez, Tomas 10 A13 W-INDEPENDENT M 625 00:08.12 M: 8- 15:06 00:13.54 2nd
THURBER, DEANTHONY 13 A08 STEM M 503 00:07.98 M: 8- 15:06 00:14.58 3rd
Beasley, Jason 12 A13 N-MONTROSE M 608 00:07.91 M: 8- 15:06 00:14.73 4th
Vandyke, Dustin 14 A11 Independent M 577 00:07.81 M: 8- 15:06 00:16.38 5th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Cote, Elijah 11 A16 M 722 00:07.62 M: 8- 15:07 00:12.38 1st
Sewell, Royce 13 A13 W-EKLC M 619 00:07.71 M: 8- 15:07 00:12.39 2nd
Odren, Dakota 15 A11 Independent M 568 00:07.37 M: 8- 15:07 00:12.65 3rd
Brann, Anthony 9 A13 W-INDEPENDENT M 622 00:07.69 M: 8- 15:07 00:13.85 4th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KINLEY, ZANE 15 A08 EVERETT M 478 00:07.25 M: 8- 15:08 00:11.05 1st
Frith-Miller, Robert 15 A14 PET M 674 00:07.16 M: 8- 15:08 00:11.13 2nd
JOHNSON, DARIUS 15 A08 EVERETT M 477 00:06.84 M: 8- 15:08 00:11.58 3rd
Falardeau, Nicholas 15 A11 Independent M 564 00:07.09 M: 8- 15:08 00:13.50 4th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
POLLEY, ERIC 15 A06 M 397 00:06.42 M: 8- 15:09 00:11.22 1st
Miles-Gipson, Isaiah 14 A11 Independent M 2490 00:06.34 M: 8- 15:09 00:11.26 2nd
Vetor, Jake 15 A20 CHELSEA M 814 00:06.25 M: 8- 15:09 00:12.28 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Butler, Treyvon 14 A20 YPSILANTI M 835 00:05.78 M: 8- 15:10 00:09.88 1st
KELLEY, KHRISTIAN 14 A08 STEM M 502 00:05.88 M: 8- 15:10 00:10.58 2nd
Capo, Shane 15 A15 SOUTH LYON M 709 00:05.65 M: 8- 15:10 00:10.79 3rd
Cobb, Zak 15 A20 CHELSEA M 800 00:05.38 M: 8- 15:10 00:11.67 4th
Thomas, John 13 A04 M 361 00:05.53 M: 8- 15:10 00:11.69 5th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Walker, Arion 15 A20 YPSILANTI M 846 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:11 00:09.29 1st
Jenson, ArJohn 14 A20 YPSILANTI M 838 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:11 00:09.90 2nd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Grijalva, Peter 18 A20 Huron M 819 00:27.78 M: 16- 21:01 00:26.32 1st
Williams, Christopher 19 A13 W-MCIC M 635 00:25.75 M: 16- 21:01 00:49.45 2nd
Galvan, Jackson 17 A14 BOV M 639 00:30.91 M: 16- 21:01 00:56.79 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SMITH, HUNTER L 17 A01 M 312 00:17.72 M: 16- 21:02 00:15.73 1st
Armstrong, Donald 19 A20 PIONEER M 827 00:18.22 M: 16- 21:02 00:24.79 2nd
Downey, Daniel 16 A14 BOV M 638 00:19.22 M: 16- 21:02 00:40.88 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Milliken, Zachary 21 A04 M 357 00:12.91 M: 16- 21:03 00:20.38 1st
Ray, Kersch 18 A20 CHELSEA M 810 00:12.38 M: 16- 21:03 00:21.41 2nd
Gerbe, Gillian 16 A14 BOV M 640 00:13.91 M: 16- 21:03 00:38.49 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hart, David 18 A20 M 796 00:10.22 M: 16- 21:04 00:12.16 1st
HUIET, HUNTER 20 A06 M 384 00:10.66 M: 16- 21:04 00:13.47 2nd
CLAYTON, KAREEM 20 A08 BEEKMAN M 447 00:11.06 M: 16- 21:04 00:13.68 3rd
Klauss, Cody 20 A14 IND M 652 00:09.91 M: 16- 21:04 00:19.31 4th
HUERTA, PAULO ADDEN 18 A17 M 745 00:11.28 M: 16- 21:04 00:21.85 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Schmidt, Mason 16 A10-2 Huron M 536 00:08.97 M: 16- 21:05 00:14.17 1st
Moreno, Derek 16 A10-2 Huron M 534 00:08.91 M: 16- 21:05 00:15.62 2nd
HARRIS, ANTWAN 18 A08 EVERETT M 476 00:09.15 M: 16- 21:05 00:16.39 3rd
Federoff, Jason 16 A20 CHELSEA M 804 00:08.84 M: 16- 21:05 00:16.64 4th
Bunsis, Sam 19 A20 PIONEER M 828 00:08.97 M: 16- 21:05 00:18.40 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ARNOLD, CODY 17 A06 M 373 00:08.32 M: 16- 21:06 00:11.01 1st
MAST, GREGORY 18 A08 BEEKMAN M 455 00:08.22 M: 16- 21:06 00:11.40 2nd
KENDALL, Dennis E. 17 A02 M 325 00:08.34 M: 16- 21:06 00:12.44 3rd
Richardson, Billy 18 A11 Independent M 574 00:08.37 M: 16- 21:06 00:13.63 4th
Reimann, Derek 16 A13 W-EKLC M 618 00:08.25 M: 16- 21:06 00:13.97 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Whaley, Cody 16 A04 M 364 00:07.66 M: 16- 21:07 00:11.80 1st
VanOverloop, Ross 16 A11 Independent M 2489 00:07.59 M: 16- 21:07 00:13.15 2nd
Castro, Scott 21 A14 SCS M 683 00:07.66 M: 16- 21:07 00:13.70 3rd
TORRES, ALEJANDRO 16 A08 EVERETT M 481 00:07.93 M: 16- 21:07 00:14.75 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Wilson, Brandon 20 A14 IND M 654 00:07.56 M: 16- 21:08 00:12.53 1st
MILLS, CHRISTOPHER 17 A06 M 396 00:07.57 M: 16- 21:08 00:12.68 2nd
ROSIEK, LUKE 16 A02 M 331 00:07.53 M: 16- 21:08 00:13.43 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Ray, Trave 20 A20 CHELSEA M 811 00:07.07 M: 16- 21:09 00:10.81 1st
THOMPSON, JAMIE 21 A06 M 408 00:06.96 M: 16- 21:09 00:11.93 2nd
Bear, Joey 21 A15 SOUTH LYON M 707 00:07.19 M: 16- 21:09 00:12.33 3rd
KORT, JACOB 17 A02 M 326 00:07.04 M: 16- 21:09 00:12.78 4th
DAVIS, BRANDON 19 A08 HEARTWOOD M 489 00:07.44 M: 16- 21:09 00:13.01 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Pease, Kevin J. 18 A05 M 369 00:06.75 M: 16- 21:10 00:11.82 1st
PLAMONDON, GARRET 20 A02 M 96 00:09.64 M: 16- 21:10 00:11.85 2nd
Marchetti, Roy 17 A20 CHELSEA M 806 00:06.87 M: 16- 21:10 00:12.13 3rd
Haske, Robert A. 20 A03 M 341 00:06.84 M: 16- 21:10 00:13.32 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Schmidt, Garette 18 A10-2 Huron M 535 00:06.50 M: 16- 21:11 00:09.68 1st
Trembley, Kyle 18 A20 CHELSEA M 812 00:06.66 M: 16- 21:11 00:10.90 2nd
Bedford, Taylor 18 A14 BOV M 637 00:06.62 M: 16- 21:11 00:11.20 3rd
Welch, Zachary J. 21 A11 Independent M 581 00:06.69 M: 16- 21:11 00:12.50 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Megge, Nicholas 19 A14 IND M 653 00:06.34 M: 16- 21:12 00:09.60 1st
Baxter, Tyler 20 A20 CHELSEA M 799 00:06.18 M: 16- 21:12 00:10.58 2nd
CURRIER, JOSH 16 A06 M 379 00:06.47 M: 16- 21:12 00:11.55 3rd
DEWALD, FORSHAY 19 A06 M 381 00:06.31 M: 16- 21:12 00:11.70 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:13  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ARCHER, DAWSON 16 A06 M 372 00:05.62 M: 16- 21:13 00:09.35 1st
Doan, Parker 17 A20 CHELSEA M 802 00:05.50 M: 16- 21:13 00:09.54 2nd
TERRELL, BRANDON 18 A06 M 407 00:05.66 M: 16- 21:13 00:09.94 3rd
JONES, TYLER 17 A06 M 389 00:05.72 M: 16- 21:13 00:10.57 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:14  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Baum, Michael 16 A14 BOV M 636 00:05.06 M: 16- 21:14 00:09.08 1st
Richards, Austin 17 A20 YPSILANTI M 842 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:14 00:09.20 2nd
Marks, Andy T. 20 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 894 00:04.97 M: 16- 21:14 00:09.42 3rd
SCHRAUBEN, NATE 21 A06 M 400 00:05.44 M: 16- 21:14 00:10.28 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
TAYLOR, CHARLES 71 A06 M 406 01:44.66 M: 22-end:01 03:25.72 1st
Holycross, Matthew 23 A23 COOKE M 879 02:30.31 M: 22-end:01 03:28.84 2nd
Riley, Kwame 25 A13 W-MCIC M 632 00:50.78 M: 22-end:01 03:54.79 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LeGault, Rob 47 A10-3 Sanilac M 544 00:41.00 M: 22-end:02 00:55.54 1st
Bucci, Marco 28 A04 M 346 00:27.15 M: 22-end:02 01:06.43 2nd
Dilworth, JAWAUN 23 A23 COOKE M 876 00:28.56 M: 22-end:02 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division M: 22-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
RICE, SAM 26 A17 M 754 00:21.88 M: 22-end:03 00:20.76 1st
MANDY, DREW 33 A14 CVD M 648 00:22.87 M: 22-end:03 00:47.85 2nd
FAHLGREN, BRUCE 31 A30 Midland M 993 00:26.31 M: 22-end:03 01:09.16 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Stuart, Thomas 24 A23 COOKE M 883 00:15.32 M: 22-end:04 00:24.45 1st
THERING, PATRICK 66 A07 M 425 00:15.43 M: 22-end:04 00:32.76 2nd
McNitt, Samuel 27 A28 M 988 00:17.84 M: 22-end:04 00:37.54 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Groom, John 54 A10-3 Sanilac M 541 00:15.03 M: 22-end:05 00:18.83 1st
MCCLURE, RON C 56 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 441 00:15.03 M: 22-end:05 00:20.06 2nd
TUOMINEN, PAUL 61 A39 M 1049 00:14.84 M: 22-end:05 00:23.40 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PRICE, DA'KEESE 25 A08 BEEKMAN M 458 00:14.03 M: 22-end:06 00:15.91 1st
Ross, Mitchell "RJ" 31 A35 M 1042 00:13.46 M: 22-end:06 00:26.10 2nd
Stiles, Jonathon E. 24 A03 M 343 00:14.50 M: 22-end:06 00:26.43 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hershberger, Lamar 39 A19 Jackson M 782 00:12.25 M: 22-end:07 00:21.98 1st
CORNER, JOSPH 33 A06 M 377 00:12.81 M: 22-end:07 00:25.42 2nd
PULL, ROBERT 24 A06 M 398 00:12.19 M: 22-end:07 00:28.50 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LaMarr, Ronald 57 A35 M 1037 00:11.78 M: 22-end:08 00:17.42 1st
Cramblit, Jacob 36 A10-3 Sanilac M 538 00:11.10 M: 22-end:08 00:19.56 2nd
COLE, KEVIN 38 A05 M 367 00:11.14 M: 22-end:08 00:22.40 3rd
MURRAY, MARTIN W 61 A01 M 307 00:11.71 M: 22-end:08 00:22.88 4th
BRISCOE, ALAN 65 A06 M 374 00:11.06 M: 22-end:08 00:23.49 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
TABLER, KYLE 23 A21 M 862 00:10.71 M: 22-end:09 00:14.14 1st
Conlin, Micheal J. 27 A33 M 1013 00:10.56 M: 22-end:09 00:14.96 2nd
HOFFMAN, FRANK 45 A10-3 Sanilac M 542 00:11.00 M: 22-end:09 00:17.29 3rd
BRONICHESKI, JON 35 A35 M 1035 00:10.69 M: 22-end:09 00:19.85 4th
JOHNSON, SAMUAL A. 25 A06 M 388 00:10.94 M: 22-end:09 00:22.63 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Good, Richard 57 A04 M 350 00:10.53 M: 22-end:10 00:13.76 1st
KENNEDY, TIMOTHY 35 A33 M 1017 00:10.37 M: 22-end:10 00:15.32 2nd
TARRANT, NICHOLAS P 25 A08 HEARTWOOD M 491 00:10.19 M: 22-end:10 00:15.50 3rd
mascho, brandon 27 A19 Jackson M 789 00:10.31 M: 22-end:10 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division M: 22-end:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
FINNER, ALFRED 38 A24 M 911 00:09.75 M: 22-end:11 00:16.13 1st
HARDWICK, JEFFREY D 52 A01 M 305 00:10.07 M: 22-end:11 00:16.39 2nd
ALEXANDER, WALLIS 29 A21 M 847 00:09.84 M: 22-end:11 00:16.85 3rd
WAGNER, TYLER 22 A17 M 763 00:09.97 M: 22-end:11 00:18.46 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Gonzalez, Andres 29 A34 M 1028 00:09.50 M: 22-end:12 00:12.44 1st
BALOGH, CALAB 22 A21 M 848 00:09.59 M: 22-end:12 00:12.98 2nd
Bigelow, Max 26 A17 M 736 00:09.59 M: 22-end:12 00:14.47 3rd
VanDaele, Michael D. 32 A34 M 1031 00:09.15 M: 22-end:12 00:15.45 4th
ROBERTSON, SEAN T 24 A23 COOKE M 881 00:09.59 M: 22-end:12 00:16.93 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:13  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Marchiori, Brandon 23 A14 SCS M 684 00:08.97 M: 22-end:13 00:10.74 1st
BACHMAN, DEVIN 27 A20 M 794 00:09.12 M: 22-end:13 00:12.05 2nd
FLETCHER, PHILLIP H 51 A01 M 304 00:08.87 M: 22-end:13 00:13.24 3rd
Woody, Joseph 28 A34 M 1032 00:09.00 M: 22-end:13 00:14.30 4th
Kowalski, Andrew D. 28 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 890 00:08.94 M: 22-end:13 00:14.48 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:14  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kimeldorf, Jay 22 A20 PIONEER M 832 00:08.72 M: 22-end:14 00:14.77 1st
Blakely, Josh 46 A10-1 Tuscola M 524 00:08.81 M: 22-end:14 00:15.20 2nd
CALKINS, JOHN 60 A07 M 414 00:08.78 M: 22-end:14 00:17.20 3rd
Bond, Timothy 31 A16 M 720 00:08.60 M: 22-end:14 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division M: 22-end:15  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SPARROW, DEVIN 30 A20 M 798 00:07.87 M: 22-end:15 00:12.77 1st
Landini, Jody 42 A35 M 1038 00:07.78 M: 22-end:15 00:13.64 2nd
GILSON, JAMES R 26 A08 BEEKMAN M 452 00:07.97 M: 22-end:15 00:13.70 3rd
LEE, JOHN 60 A06 M 392 00:08.15 M: 22-end:15 00:15.19 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:16  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HINCH, BARNEY 38 A39 M 1047 00:07.56 M: 22-end:16 00:11.27 1st
Lynch, Kevin 31 A19 Jackson M 788 00:07.62 M: 22-end:16 00:12.17 2nd
JEDLICK, STEVE 28 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 889 00:07.69 M: 22-end:16 00:12.77 3rd
Murray, Jeremie 24 A11 Independent M 566 00:07.72 M: 22-end:16 00:13.76 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:17  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BRUNETTE, SCOTT W 49 A01 M 301 00:07.09 M: 22-end:17 00:10.86 1st
ROSSI, BRADY 23 A02 M 332 00:07.50 M: 22-end:17 00:11.21 2nd
Raney, Nathan 22 A15 SOUTH LYON M 713 00:07.50 M: 22-end:17 00:12.09 3rd
PILOTTO, MICHAEL 38 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 897 00:07.34 M: 22-end:17 00:12.82 4th
HURLEY, ANDREW J 25 A02 M 324 00:07.34 M: 22-end:17 00:12.91 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:18  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Gray, James 23 A03 M 340 00:06.84 M: 22-end:18 00:10.76 1st
TARRANT, PATRICK L 25 A08 HEARTWOOD M 492 00:06.91 M: 22-end:18 00:11.08 2nd
ROSARIO, LAMARR 24 A08 BEEKMAN M 459 00:06.85 M: 22-end:18 00:11.43 3rd
SHELTON, JOSHUA 24 A02 M 334 00:06.93 M: 22-end:18 00:14.12 4th
Brandon, Christopher 41 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 885 00:06.84 M: 22-end:18 00:15.35 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:19  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Baumgart, Joshua 23 A03 M 337 00:06.81 M: 22-end:19 00:10.64 1st
DAVIS, KEVIN 30 A30 Midland M 992 00:06.75 M: 22-end:19 00:11.76 2nd
BOCK, THOMAS A 25 A08 BEEKMAN M 446 00:06.50 M: 22-end:19 00:11.96 3rd
LESLIE, RANDAL 32 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 892 00:06.67 M: 22-end:19 00:11.96 3rd
gilmore, dan 55 A19 Jackson M 781 00:06.69 M: 22-end:19 00:12.58 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:20  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HILTON, NICHOLAS 23 A08 BEEKMAN M 453 00:06.37 M: 22-end:20 00:08.45 1st
D'Haene, Ryan 28 A34 M 1023 00:06.44 M: 22-end:20 00:10.68 2nd
Clute, James 31 A19 Jackson M 778 00:06.47 M: 22-end:20 00:11.94 3rd
Bruun, Patrick 48 A39 M 1045 00:06.45 M: 22-end:20 00:20.05 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:21  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
FLOROS, NIKOLAS K 23 A02 M 322 00:05.78 M: 22-end:21 00:08.64 1st
ABRAHAM, ISAAC 22 A08 BEEKMAN M 444 00:06.03 M: 22-end:21 00:10.25 2nd
Roux, Calvin 40 A16 M 730 00:06.12 M: 22-end:21 00:10.32 3rd
Gass, Jerry 39 A16 M 723 00:06.22 M: 22-end:21 00:10.68 4th
HOPKINS, SHAWN 24 A06 M 383 00:06.06 M: 22-end:21 00:11.84 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:22  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ROBERTS, STEVEN J 37 A01 M 309 00:03.78 M: 22-end:22 00:09.26 1st
Post, Louis 34 A38 M 1044 00:05.21 M: 22-end:22 00:09.37 2nd
SWANSON, JACOB B 25 A08 BEEKMAN M 461 00:05.50 M: 22-end:22 00:09.95 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:23  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SMITH, CHAD 37 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 442 00:00.00 M: 22-end:23 00:11.24 1st
FIELDS, LARRY W 55 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 437 00:00.00 M: 22-end:23 00:12.55 2nd
BALDWIN, CALVIN G 59 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 435 00:00.00 M: 22-end:23 00:13.02 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:24  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kardell, Ivan 31 A13 E-LAPEER M 593 00:00.00 M: 22-end:24 00:12.05 1st
Whitis, Tom 33 A13 E-LAPEER M 597 00:00.00 M: 22-end:24 00:14.58 2nd
HAGAN, TIMOTHY E 33 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 438 00:00.00 M: 22-end:24 00:16.54 3rd
 


Generated on 02/10/2016