2016 State Winter Games
02/02/2016 - 02/05/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Winter Games > Alpine Time Trial >


    Alpine Time Trial    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 2:F:16-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Fox, Chloe 25 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY F 177 00:25.06 2:F:16-end:1 00:25.06
Randazzo, Ashley 18 A14 LCD F 107 00:25.85 2:F:16-end:1 00:25.85
Gaw, Eh Ter 20 A11 Independent F 75 00:25.96 2:F:16-end:1 00:25.96
OBrien, Sarah 17 A27 F 192 00:28.22 2:F:16-end:1 00:28.22
Webb, Julianna 16 A14 LCD F 108 00:28.28 2:F:16-end:1 00:28.28
Guertin, Amber 16 A14 UCS F 115 00:29.72 2:F:16-end:1 00:29.72
Cadena, Mary 18 A10-4 WDC F 78 00:30.21 2:F:16-end:1 00:30.21
Mercer, Elizabeth 28 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY F 179 00:30.47 2:F:16-end:1 00:30.47
VIVIANO, NANCY 26 A14 Shelby P&R F 111 00:31.27 2:F:16-end:1 00:31.27
KOSCIERZYNSKI, ANNE MARIE 31 A14 Shelby P&R F 109 00:31.35 2:F:16-end:1 00:31.35
Wilson, Christine 25 A10-4 WDC F 70 00:31.98 2:F:16-end:1 00:31.98
Paananen, Stefanie 26 A16 F 152 00:32.92 2:F:16-end:1 00:32.92
Demings, Jasmine 22 A14 UCS F 113 00:33.02 2:F:16-end:1 00:33.02
NETTLETON, SHEILA 43 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 185 00:33.55 2:F:16-end:1 00:33.55
PAULI, SUZANNE 22 A14 LCD F 106 00:33.95 2:F:16-end:1 00:33.95
VANHAMME, KATIE 30 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 186 00:34.08 2:F:16-end:1 00:34.08
MARSHALL, KELLY 35 A27 F 190 00:35.45 2:F:16-end:1 00:35.45
Laskowski, Kristen A. 22 A11 Independent F 79 00:38.78 2:F:16-end:1 00:38.78
RAETZ, BRITTANY 28 A02 F 38 00:42.19 2:F:16-end:1 00:42.19
HOLTSCLAW, STEPHANIE 19 A06 F 48 00:44.29 2:F:16-end:1 00:44.29
 


  Division 2:F:8- 15:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ERLAND, RENEE 15 A06 F 45 00:25.51 2:F:8- 15:1 00:25.51
Smith, Selena 14 A13 N-MONTROSE F 97 00:25.88 2:F:8- 15:1 00:25.88
Holt, Maya 9 A16 F 147 00:33.01 2:F:8- 15:1 00:33.01
FRANKLIN, KENDRA 12 A06 F 47 00:41.83 2:F:8- 15:1 00:41.83
Rinks, Amaya 14 A11 Independent F 81 00:43.44 2:F:8- 15:1 00:43.44
LOTTERMAN, MEGHAN 14 A06 F 53 00:45.36 2:F:8- 15:1 00:45.36
 


  Division 2:M:16-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MCELMEEL, NICHOLAS 36 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 130 00:09.99 2:M:16-end:1 00:09.99
Davidson, Burke T. 17 A16 M 144 00:25.22 2:M:16-end:1 00:25.22
JAMERSON, DEPHANTAE 19 A08 ALPINE M 66 00:26.18 2:M:16-end:1 00:26.18
Bratton, Scott 23 A14 UCS M 112 00:26.37 2:M:16-end:1 00:26.37
Averette, James 20 A14 LCD M 101 00:26.81 2:M:16-end:1 00:26.81
Bylsma, Jonah T. 21 A12 M 88 00:27.08 2:M:16-end:1 00:27.08
CURRIE-VANDUVNEN, DEVIN 18 A08 ALPINE M 62 00:27.18 2:M:16-end:1 00:27.18
Wade, Samuel 16 A13 N-MONTROSE M 98 00:27.61 2:M:16-end:1 00:27.61
JOHNSON, BRENTON 19 A06 M 50 00:27.81 2:M:16-end:1 00:27.81
Brandon Jr, Chad 19 A11 Independent M 71 00:28.01 2:M:16-end:1 00:28.01
Ducham, Jonathon 16 A13 N-MONTROSE M 94 00:28.23 2:M:16-end:1 00:28.23
Silverton, Aidan 17 A13 S-GRAND BLANC M 100 00:28.56 2:M:16-end:1 00:28.56
Hamric, James W. 21 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 182 00:28.58 2:M:16-end:1 00:28.58
Garza, Mark 19 A14 UCS M 114 00:29.52 2:M:16-end:1 00:29.52
HAZELWOOD, ROBERTO 40 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 184 00:29.91 2:M:16-end:1 00:29.91
CHRISTENSEN, LUCAS 18 A06 M 44 00:30.71 2:M:16-end:1 00:30.71
Baker, Brendan 18 A16 M 141 00:31.09 2:M:16-end:1 00:31.09
Zaguroli, Christopher 24 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 183 00:32.29 2:M:16-end:1 00:32.29
Maniaci, Anthony 16 A14 LCD M 105 00:32.32 2:M:16-end:1 00:32.32
Leonard, Daniel 16 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 140 00:33.22 2:M:16-end:1 00:33.22
Kuhn, Tyler 17 A12 M 91 00:33.78 2:M:16-end:1 00:33.78
Kujawski, Steven 27 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY M 178 00:33.97 2:M:16-end:1 00:33.97
Burghduff, Paul 37 A16 M 142 00:34.83 2:M:16-end:1 00:34.83
Capozzo, Michael 21 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 139 00:36.28 2:M:16-end:1 00:36.28
BRUBAKER, Rodney R. 59 A02 M 32 00:36.51 2:M:16-end:1 00:36.51
DEAN, WILLIAM CAM 43 A27 M 187 00:36.99 2:M:16-end:1 00:36.99
Bond, Romel 19 A14 LCD M 102 00:37.62 2:M:16-end:1 00:37.62
ARCE, NICHOLAS 34 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 138 00:38.27 2:M:16-end:1 00:38.27
POPPEMA, ANDREW 30 A02 M 37 00:39.19 2:M:16-end:1 00:39.19
Hays, Tyler 24 A16 M 146 00:40.08 2:M:16-end:1 00:40.08
Biever, Jerid 17 A16 M 103 00:46.00 2:M:16-end:1 00:46.00
 


  Division 2:M:8- 15:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HUCKSTEP, CHASE 12 A06 M 49 00:00.00 2:M:8- 15:1 00:00.00
Fritz, Zachery 15 A14 LCD M 104 00:28.56 2:M:8- 15:1 00:28.56
Willis, Ian T. 9 A10-4 St. Clair M 68 00:28.85 2:M:8- 15:1 00:28.85
NEILSEN, KODY 14 A06 M 54 00:30.32 2:M:8- 15:1 00:30.32
Zigterman, Max A. 13 A16 M 155 00:30.50 2:M:8- 15:1 00:30.50
KOZLOWSKI, ERIC 12 A06 M 51 00:31.24 2:M:8- 15:1 00:31.24
BUCKMASTER, KODY 13 A06 M 43 00:32.26 2:M:8- 15:1 00:32.26
VOORHEES, ALEXANDER 15 A06 M 56 00:32.66 2:M:8- 15:1 00:32.66
WIRTZ, JORDAN 14 A06 M 57 00:33.45 2:M:8- 15:1 00:33.45
Johnson, Orion 14 A11 Independent M 143 00:33.57 2:M:8- 15:1 00:33.57
LAISURE, CAMRUN 13 A06 M 52 00:36.42 2:M:8- 15:1 00:36.42
FOWLER, DAMON 12 A06 M 46 00:41.99 2:M:8- 15:1 00:41.99
Krayer, Jack 14 A27 M 189 00:45.17 2:M:8- 15:1 00:45.17
 


  Division 3:F:16-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GRETTENBERGER, NATASHA 29 A02 F 34 01:16.75 3:F:16-end:1 00:16.75
BOATMAN, RHONDA 42 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 119 00:39.19 3:F:16-end:1 00:29.19
VINCENT, PAULA 19 A36 F 204 00:29.37 3:F:16-end:1 00:29.37
HUBBARD, CAITLIN 26 A08 ALPINE F 65 00:29.84 3:F:16-end:1 00:29.84
DANIELI, CHRISTINA 22 A08 ALPINE F 63 00:30.68 3:F:16-end:1 00:30.68
Casey, Laura 30 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY F 176 00:30.98 3:F:16-end:1 00:30.98
Kennedy, Yana 17 A16 F 148 00:32.81 3:F:16-end:1 00:32.81
Lynam, Amanda 37 A11 Independent F 64 00:33.07 3:F:16-end:1 00:33.07
Cornell, Kayla 26 A11 Independent F 72 00:35.07 3:F:16-end:1 00:35.07
Pouliot, Rebecca 29 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 133 00:39.89 3:F:16-end:1 00:39.89
CASSAR, STACIE 40 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 120 00:40.70 3:F:16-end:1 00:40.70
VanDerSchaaf, Delia 38 A12 F 92 00:42.57 3:F:16-end:1 00:42.57
Butterfield, Sarah 25 A10-4 WDC F 69 00:45.92 3:F:16-end:1 00:45.92
Montgomery, Julie 41 A22 Saginaw F 175 00:47.97 3:F:16-end:1 00:47.97
Berry, Cydney 29 A34 F 196 00:48.59 3:F:16-end:1 00:48.59
STOE, ELIZABETH Betsy 36 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 137 00:51.79 3:F:16-end:1 00:51.79
MILES, COLLEEN (KELLY) 39 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 131 00:53.65 3:F:16-end:1 00:53.65
MILLER, JODY L. 46 A27 F 191 01:09.34 3:F:16-end:1 01:09.34
 


  Division 3:F:8- 15:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hect, Sherree 15 A13 N-MONTROSE F 95 00:35.52 3:F:8- 15:1 00:35.52
 


  Division 3:M:16-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Malnight, Kevin Robert 24 A16 M 150 00:26.41 3:M:16-end:1 00:26.41
CAVANAGH, Robert C. 24 A02 M 33 00:26.69 3:M:16-end:1 00:26.69
CASWELL, AUSTIN 20 A08 ALPINE M 60 00:30.43 3:M:16-end:1 00:30.43
Ferguson, G Scot 41 A11 Independent M 158 00:30.94 3:M:16-end:1 00:30.94
BARRETT, BRIAN 21 A17 M 161 00:31.45 3:M:16-end:1 00:31.45
Heathcock, Erik M. 23 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 125 00:32.94 3:M:16-end:1 00:32.94
Cotter, Andrew M. 24 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 123 00:34.14 3:M:16-end:1 00:34.14
HOJNACKI, JASON 45 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 126 00:34.57 3:M:16-end:1 00:34.57
MERRICK, BRODY T 21 A36 M 202 00:35.55 3:M:16-end:1 00:35.55
White, Joseph 16 A13 N-MONTROSE M 99 00:36.00 3:M:16-end:1 00:36.00
ROBERTS, DAVIN G 33 A36 M 203 00:36.15 3:M:16-end:1 00:36.15
Mercer, Jonathon 26 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY M 180 00:36.41 3:M:16-end:1 00:36.41
CARRIERE, ANDREW P 20 A36 M 201 00:36.86 3:M:16-end:1 00:36.86
Chambers, Anthony 37 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 121 00:38.87 3:M:16-end:1 00:38.87
Vertigan, Sean 29 A14 Shelby P&R M 110 00:39.79 3:M:16-end:1 00:39.79
MUHAMET, JASON 37 A21 M 174 00:40.42 3:M:16-end:1 00:40.42
CORRIE, AARON 36 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 122 00:40.86 3:M:16-end:1 00:40.86
HAMILTON, CHRIS 42 A21 M 172 00:44.28 3:M:16-end:1 00:44.28
Ausmus, Andrew 32 A34 M 195 00:45.36 3:M:16-end:1 00:45.36
Lawton, Tyler 21 A11 Independent M 61 00:45.71 3:M:16-end:1 00:45.71
DUVALL, GLENN (CHUCK) 33 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 124 00:46.16 3:M:16-end:1 00:46.16
MITTAL, YASH 27 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 132 00:46.77 3:M:16-end:1 00:46.77
Racicot, Garrett 23 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 134 00:48.65 3:M:16-end:1 00:46.85
DIMERCURIO, JOSH 29 A30 Midland M 194 00:47.15 3:M:16-end:1 00:47.15
Harris, Clifton 39 A11 Independent M 76 00:48.37 3:M:16-end:1 00:48.37
BELSHAW, JAKE 25 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 118 00:48.67 3:M:16-end:1 00:48.67
Seelbach, Neil 37 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 136 00:50.57 3:M:16-end:1 00:50.57
Doederlein, Steven 37 A34 M 197 00:53.13 3:M:16-end:1 00:53.13
BRADBURY, SAMUEL R.M. 24 A36 M 200 00:53.51 3:M:16-end:1 00:53.51
ERLANDSON, ROGER 36 A27 M 188 00:53.84 3:M:16-end:1 00:53.84
MALLORY, KEIR 46 A21 M 173 01:39.34 3:M:16-end:1 01:39.34
 


  Division 3:M:8- 15:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Ramirez, Erwin 15 A11 Independent M 80 00:35.41 3:M:8- 15:1 00:35.41
 


Generated on 02/10/2016