2016 State Winter Games
02/02/2016 - 02/05/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Winter Games > Snowshoe - 25M Time >


    Snowshoe - 25M Time    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 8- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Sawyer, Abigail 15 A14 PET F 682 00:00.00 F: 8- 15:01 00:00.00
Coolbaugh, Abigail P. 14 A33 F 1014 00:00.00 F: 8- 15:01 00:08.90
Christmas, Adrianna 14 A10-4 WDC F 555 00:00.00 F: 8- 15:01 00:11.07
Golson, Aiden 8 A14 PET M 675 00:00.00 F: 8- 15:01 00:11.35
 


  Division F: 8- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KELLEY, KHRISTIAN 14 A08 STEM M 502 00:14.00 F: 8- 15:02 00:05.88
CORDER, TROYOUNNA 12 A08 GARDNER F 484 00:11.70 F: 8- 15:02 00:07.60
LOTRIDGE, MERCEDES 12 A08 GARDNER F 486 00:18.20 F: 8- 15:02 00:09.34
Jurgensen, Kinsey 15 A12 F 584 00:34.06 F: 8- 15:02 00:15.34
 


  Division F: 8- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Veal, Julianna 12 A20 YPSILANTI F 845 00:00.00 F: 8- 15:03 00:08.82
Adams, Chantal 14 A04 F 344 00:00.00 F: 8- 15:03 00:08.87
Johnson, Shalise 10 A13 W-INDEPENDENT F 626 00:00.00 F: 8- 15:03 00:09.56
Passarelli, Cori L. 14 A11 Independent F 571 00:00.00 F: 8- 15:03 00:32.22
Resta, Julia 14 A13 W-MCIC F 631 00:00.00 F: 8- 15:03 01:10.41
 


  Division F: 8- 15:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Marzoug, Monica 14 A14 SCS F 685 00:00.00 F: 8- 15:04 00:10.12
Young, Rachel S 11 A05 F 371 00:00.00 F: 8- 15:04 00:13.46
McIntosh, Nevaeh 12 A14 PET F 679 00:00.00 F: 8- 15:04 00:13.76
Liedke, Sarah 9 A14 PET F 677 00:00.00 F: 8- 15:04 00:23.78
 


  Division F: 8- 15:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Francis, Jael 15 A20 PIONEER F 831 00:00.00 F: 8- 15:05 00:06.25
Sitarenios, Chelsea 14 A20 YPSILANTI F 844 00:00.00 F: 8- 15:05 00:07.91
VanLeeuwen, Stacie 13 A11 Independent F 578 00:00.00 F: 8- 15:05 00:10.09
Potter, Renee 14 A11 Independent F 572 00:00.00 F: 8- 15:05 00:15.66
Dilbert, Sade 15 A14 PET F 672 00:00.00 F: 8- 15:05 00:18.16
 


  Division F: 16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Mayer, Nicole 20 A14 SCS F 686 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:01 00:08.31
DeSano, April 18 A14 PET F 671 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:01 00:08.35
Dodge, Jessica 20 A20 PIONEER F 830 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:01 00:09.88
Dawson, Kimberly 17 A14 PET F 670 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:01 00:13.81
Menhert, Claire 17 A10-4 WDC F 557 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:01 00:14.16
 


  Division F: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Lovasz, Mariah 18 A13 E-LAPEER F 595 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:02 00:00.00
Lantto, Amber 19 A13 N-MONTROSE F 610 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:02 00:07.16
LACY, KATIE 20 A17 F 749 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:02 00:08.53
King, Jasmin 18 A20 PIONEER F 833 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:02 00:24.85
Lash, Sophie 17 A20 CHELSEA F 805 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:02 00:31.78
 


  Division F: 16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Erskine, Melody 16 A20 CHELSEA F 803 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:03 00:05.72
Curts, Nicole (Sierra) 18 A20 CHELSEA F 801 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:03 00:07.10
Siemen, Krista 20 A10-2 Huron F 537 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:03 00:09.59
Dress, Kristen 19 A34 F 1024 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:03 00:10.88
STEERE, SHANNON 20 A06 F 405 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:03 00:14.44
 


  Division F: 16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Berglund, Fidanka "Rose" 21 A16 F 719 00:07.00 F: 16- 21:04 00:00.00
Givens, Tamia 18 A20 YPSILANTI F 1050 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:04 00:00.00
BEATTY, EMILY 18 A08 BEEKMAN F 445 00:07.50 F: 16- 21:04 00:06.91
Hall-Vit, Emari 18 A20 YPSILANTI F 837 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:04 00:08.25
DETA, KEZIA 21 A08 BEEKMAN F 449 00:08.20 F: 16- 21:04 00:09.09
 


  Division F: 16- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bouzit, Yasmine 18 A20 Huron F 818 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:05 00:12.15
Vick, Lacey 19 A19 Jackson F 793 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:05 00:17.53
Johnson, Joy 16 A14 BOV F 643 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:05 00:23.06
Kemp, Adriana 17 A14 PET F 676 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:05 00:41.05
 


  Division F: 16- 21:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Velarde-Martin, Natasha 17 A20 CHELSEA F 813 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:06 00:06.72
 


  Division F: 16- 21:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bogert, Sammy (Suimwi) 21 A13 E-LAPEER F 592 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:07 00:00.00
Hernandez, Karla 16 A13 W-INDEPENDENT F 624 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:07 00:00.00
Bivens, Marcie M. 16 A10-2 Huron F 530 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:07 00:07.57
Reinhard, Carly 18 A14 SCS F 687 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:07 00:11.07
Weiss, Abby 16 A13 W-MCIC F 634 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:07 00:52.16
 


  Division F: 16- 21:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kreza, Gabrielle M. 20 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 891 00:13.90 F: 16- 21:08 00:06.96
BAKER, PEGGY 19 A08 HEARTWOOD F 488 00:09.00 F: 16- 21:08 00:07.09
COPELAND, SHARLEEN 17 A23 COOKE F 875 00:11.00 F: 16- 21:08 00:07.97
Miller, Kaley 21 A16 F 728 00:14.00 F: 16- 21:08 00:14.60
GOMEZ, CLARA 16 A08 EVERETT F 475 00:12.80 F: 16- 21:08 00:17.81
 


  Division F: 16- 21:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LEE, LINDA 16 A08 EVERETT F 479 00:14.60 F: 16- 21:09 00:07.63
GILL, KRYSTAL 18 A08 EVERETT F 474 00:21.00 F: 16- 21:09 00:09.97
Ballard, Meg 21 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 884 00:27.50 F: 16- 21:09 00:10.49
Palazzolo, Amanda M. 21 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 896 00:21.30 F: 16- 21:09 00:11.16
PEREZ, DARIAN 20 A08 BEEKMAN F 457 00:17.50 F: 16- 21:09 00:27.57
 


  Division F: 22-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
NAPIER, JESSICA 28 A20 CHELSEA F 808 00:00.00 F: 22-end:01 00:11.88
Martinez, Billy Jo 26 A32 F 1009 00:00.00 F: 22-end:01 00:12.03
MARTZOLFF, AMY 25 A20 CHELSEA F 807 00:00.00 F: 22-end:01 00:15.84
Opalewski, Amber 26 A14 LUT F 666 00:00.00 F: 22-end:01 00:17.25
Baker, Teresa 47 A19 Jackson F 774 00:00.00 F: 22-end:01 00:52.88
 


  Division F: 22-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HERRON, RENEE E. 32 A33 F 1016 00:00.00 F: 22-end:02 00:09.03
JEFFREY, AMANDA 35 A06 F 386 00:00.00 F: 22-end:02 00:10.69
McKernan, Rachael 23 A10-4 WDC F 556 00:00.00 F: 22-end:02 00:12.60
DuBois, Mary M. 56 A19 Jackson F 779 00:00.00 F: 22-end:02 00:14.02
VanMaldegen, Elizabeth 23 A11 Independent F 579 00:00.00 F: 22-end:02 00:17.53
 


  Division F: 22-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Maxson, Beth 52 A19 Jackson F 790 00:00.00 F: 22-end:03 00:00.00
Smoke, Sarah 31 A13 E-LAPEER F 596 00:00.00 F: 22-end:03 00:00.00
Zott, Janelle 26 A13 E-LAPEER F 598 00:00.00 F: 22-end:03 00:00.00
STEINER, JESSICA 34 A07 F 424 00:00.00 F: 22-end:03 00:07.82
MCALLISTER, SHARON 24 A06 F 393 00:00.00 F: 22-end:03 00:08.81
 


  Division F: 22-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Wetmore, Lori 28 A04 F 363 00:00.00 F: 22-end:04 00:07.31
CRONK, VALERIE 39 A33 F 1015 00:00.00 F: 22-end:04 00:08.69
TOLLENAAR, TIFFANY 26 A21 F 864 00:00.00 F: 22-end:04 00:15.03
FINZEL, JENNIFER 46 A30 Midland F 994 00:00.00 F: 22-end:04 00:16.78
Evangelides, Karol 53 A20 F 795 00:00.00 F: 22-end:04 00:28.56
 


  Division F: 22-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Berlin, Mercedes 25 A13 E-LAPEER F 591 00:00.00 F: 22-end:05 00:00.00
Lawrence, Katie 26 A04 F 354 00:00.00 F: 22-end:05 00:00.00
BIANCHETTI, MARY 63 A35 F 1034 00:00.00 F: 22-end:05 00:07.25
WAELDE, AMANDA 31 A21 F 865 00:00.00 F: 22-end:05 00:08.75
HOUSE, ETHEL 62 A10-3 Sanilac F 543 00:00.00 F: 22-end:05 00:28.34
 


  Division F: 22-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Cavanaugh, Chelsea 25 A14 LUT F 661 00:00.00 F: 22-end:06 00:09.78
Orcasitas, Samantha L. 22 A11 Independent F 569 00:00.00 F: 22-end:06 00:10.19
ALINOTI, JOSEPHINE 22 A20 PIONEER F 825 00:00.00 F: 22-end:06 00:14.22
Chamberlain, Sylvia 31 A32 F 1004 00:00.00 F: 22-end:06 00:19.06
NESBIT, LOIS 53 A10-3 Sanilac F 546 00:00.00 F: 22-end:06 00:19.09
 


  Division F: 22-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SEBELA, JENNIFER 24 A06 F 401 00:00.00 F: 22-end:07 00:07.03
Green, Karen 45 A10-3 Sanilac F 540 00:00.00 F: 22-end:07 00:27.00
 


  Division F: 22-end:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Gibson, Gabriella 24 A14 LUT F 662 00:00.00 F: 22-end:08 00:00.00
SCHMIEDICKE, NICOLE T. 34 A21 F 860 00:00.00 F: 22-end:08 00:07.20
Seaford, Courtney 23 A10-4 WDC F 559 00:00.00 F: 22-end:08 00:15.94
NEAL, ANDREA 43 A26 LENOX F 958 00:00.00 F: 22-end:08 00:17.31
GRAF, CHRISTINA 34 A30 Midland F 996 00:00.00 F: 22-end:08 00:25.66
 


  Division F: 22-end:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Capaldi, Ashley 26 A14 LUT F 660 00:00.00 F: 22-end:09 00:12.97
LARSEN, KRISTI 51 A06 F 391 00:00.00 F: 22-end:09 00:13.47
HILL, KIM 39 A21 F 853 00:00.00 F: 22-end:09 00:16.19
Groner, Jessica 25 A14 LUT F 663 00:00.00 F: 22-end:09 00:16.52
MCCUNE, JACQUELINE 50 A06 F 394 00:00.00 F: 22-end:09 00:18.16
 


  Division F: 22-end:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WENZEL, JUSTINE 30 A30 Midland F 1000 00:00.00 F: 22-end:10 00:07.68
Brashares, Megan 28 A19 Jackson F 776 00:00.00 F: 22-end:10 00:09.53
GUE, KATHY 39 A21 F 852 00:00.00 F: 22-end:10 00:11.19
KROESING, BRITANY 24 A06 F 390 00:00.00 F: 22-end:10 00:11.72
Reed, Karen S. 38 A32 F 1010 00:00.00 F: 22-end:10 00:19.28
 


  Division F: 22-end:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KNORR, VICTORIA 34 A07 F 417 00:00.00 F: 22-end:11 00:07.47
JAMES, ONTAEIA S 27 A08 BEEKMAN F 454 00:07.00 F: 22-end:11 00:09.28
Lagalo, Debra A. 53 A22 Saginaw F 868 00:00.00 F: 22-end:11 00:10.88
HAPPY, KATRINA 22 A14 LUT F 664 00:00.00 F: 22-end:11 00:13.87
Jordan, Catrina 25 A10-2 Huron F 533 00:00.00 F: 22-end:11 00:16.72
 


  Division F: 22-end:12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Romancky, Kyrstin 22 A04 F 359 00:00.00 F: 22-end:12 00:00.00
Hutchins, Nia 24 A14 LUT F 665 00:00.00 F: 22-end:12 00:09.28
JOHNSON, KESHIA 28 A06 F 387 00:00.00 F: 22-end:12 00:09.75
Quast, Cheryl 54 A22 Saginaw F 869 00:00.00 F: 22-end:12 00:11.75
McDaniel, Julie 32 A34 F 1030 00:00.00 F: 22-end:12 00:15.62
 


  Division F: 22-end:13  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kraus, Jacklyn 29 A13 E-LAPEER F 594 00:00.00 F: 22-end:13 00:00.00
POSTMA, STACEY 39 A35 F 1041 00:00.00 F: 22-end:13 00:10.10
Coalter, Kiersten 22 A11 Independent F 562 00:00.00 F: 22-end:13 00:15.09
SNIFF, BRENDA 56 A06 F 404 00:00.00 F: 22-end:13 00:15.71
Ozorowicz, Lenora 67 A10-3 Sanilac F 547 00:00.00 F: 22-end:13 00:38.41
 


  Division F: 22-end:14  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DENNISTON, AUBREY N 24 A08 BEEKMAN F 448 00:08.00 F: 22-end:14 00:07.46
FORREST, MARIA B 24 A08 HEARTWOOD F 490 00:10.00 F: 22-end:14 00:09.72
AIKENS, JOURDYN B 24 A08 HEARTWOOD F 487 00:10.00 F: 22-end:14 00:10.81
MICHAELS, MARIA G 25 A08 BEEKMAN F 456 00:11.00 F: 22-end:14 00:11.03
 


  Division F: 22-end:15  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Goyt, Melissa A. 25 A15 SOUTH LYON F 710 00:13.01 F: 22-end:15 00:07.31
SHANGLE, BETH 34 A24 F 914 00:12.82 F: 22-end:15 00:07.34
Pratley, Deborah 34 A16 F 729 00:12.00 F: 22-end:15 00:09.75
Sheridan, Karen 57 A16 F 731 00:12.44 F: 22-end:15 00:11.57
Slagell, Diane K. 47 A16 F 732 00:12.50 F: 22-end:15 00:11.94
 


  Division F: 22-end:16  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
FLYNN, ANDREA 35 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 887 00:14.40 F: 22-end:16 00:07.13
ROSSOW, MARY ELIZABETH 38 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 899 00:14.80 F: 22-end:16 00:08.19
TRUBLOWSKI, JULIE 28 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 901 00:14.40 F: 22-end:16 00:08.40
Ott, Hallie 23 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 895 00:14.70 F: 22-end:16 00:08.84
Hinds, Angela Rae 40 A16 F 726 00:13.50 F: 22-end:16 00:19.66
 


  Division F: 22-end:17  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Garland, Amanda 25 A23 COOKE F 878 00:15.00 F: 22-end:17 00:06.66
ROBILLARD, SHEILA 22 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 898 00:15.20 F: 22-end:17 00:06.91
EDMONSON, ANGIE 45 A06 F 382 00:15.14 F: 22-end:17 00:09.00
SABINO-GONZALEZ, LAZARA 24 A08 BEEKMAN F 460 00:15.00 F: 22-end:17 00:09.57
WALLEN, KAILEY 24 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 716 00:15.10 F: 22-end:17 00:10.78
 


  Division F: 22-end:18  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Manees, Jessica L. 22 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 893 00:15.50 F: 22-end:18 00:07.22
Rouiller, Erica 22 A12 F 589 00:16.20 F: 22-end:18 00:07.78
HAMMYE, JESSICA 24 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 888 00:15.60 F: 22-end:18 00:07.94
HEIDEL, LIZ A. 23 A24 F 912 00:16.68 F: 22-end:18 00:09.57
Hannapel, Jolena 27 A16 F 725 00:15.70 F: 22-end:18 00:11.44
 


  Division F: 22-end:19  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bird, Aubrey 24 A12 F 582 00:17.05 F: 22-end:19 00:07.97
Sisk, Elizabeth 27 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 900 00:19.10 F: 22-end:19 00:08.43
Pemberton, Crystal L. 25 A03 F 342 00:21.33 F: 22-end:19 00:09.06
SHIVELY, MARLENE 40 A24 F 915 00:18.20 F: 22-end:19 00:09.97
MAY, BONNIE JO 49 A08 ALUMNI LANSING F 440 00:21.00 F: 22-end:19 00:15.41
 


  Division F: 22-end:20  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Brandenburg, Katrina M. 26 A03 F 338 00:21.83 F: 22-end:20 00:07.94
Gerard, Angela 38 A16 F 724 00:21.50 F: 22-end:20 00:10.66
BUTKOVICH, RACHEL 31 A15 SOUTH LYON F 708 00:22.03 F: 22-end:20 00:11.97
NICHOLS, DONNA 71 A24 F 913 00:22.41 F: 22-end:20 00:12.13
CUNNINGHAM, PATTY 54 A06 F 378 00:22.07 F: 22-end:20 00:12.78
 


  Division F: 22-end:21  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MEDLIN, VALERIE A 28 A01 F 306 00:30.94 F: 22-end:21 00:09.53
MACK, LATANJA 45 A08 ALUMNI LANSING F 439 00:26.00 F: 22-end:21 00:11.38
Caton, Meredith 24 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 886 00:26.10 F: 22-end:21 00:13.78
CASWELL, NANCY 42 A06 F 376 00:28.14 F: 22-end:21 00:14.38
BEGENY, SHERRY L 52 A08 ALUMNI LANSING F 436 00:30.50 F: 22-end:21 00:18.63
 


  Division F: 22-end:22  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Matthews, Meghan 28 A16 F 727 09:38.00 F: 22-end:22 00:08.47
REXSTREW, JUDITH D 59 A01 F 308 00:34.57 F: 22-end:22 00:12.90
SCHMID, JOSETTE 42 A06 F 399 00:55.13 F: 22-end:22 00:15.94
LACROIX, ALYSSA A. 22 A23 COOKE F 880 00:40.00 F: 22-end:22 01:05.94
DESTRAMPE, KIMBERLY A 26 A01 F 302 03:38.43 F: 22-end:22 02:06.78
 


  Division M: 8- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Sarotte, John 11 A14 PET M 681 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:01 00:00.00
Cobb, Zak 15 A20 CHELSEA M 800 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:01 00:05.38
SEYMOUR, CONNOR E. 15 A02 M 333 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:01 00:09.78
Congdon, Daniel 12 A13 W-MCIC M 629 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:01 00:40.47
Sirls, Jake 11 A13 W-MCIC M 633 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:01 01:41.22
 


  Division M: 8- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bailey, Bernard K. 13 A13 W-INDEPENDENT M 2488 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:02 00:00.00
Walker, Arion 15 A20 YPSILANTI M 846 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:02 00:00.00
Capo, Shane 15 A15 SOUTH LYON M 709 00:11.03 M: 8- 15:02 00:05.65
Cote, Elijah 11 A16 M 722 00:07.25 M: 8- 15:02 00:07.62
Beach, Nevin 13 A14 PET M 667 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:02 00:23.78
 


  Division M: 8- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Brown, Jon 15 A10-2 Huron M 531 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:03 00:07.85
HUERTA, PAULO ADDEN 18 A17 M 745 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:03 00:11.28
Odle, Jacob 12 A11 Independent M 567 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:03 00:13.64
 


  Division M: 8- 15:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Butler, Treyvon 14 A20 YPSILANTI M 835 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:04 00:05.78
Vandyke, Dustin 14 A11 Independent M 577 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:04 00:07.81
Hernandez, Tomas 10 A13 W-INDEPENDENT M 625 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:04 00:08.12
Boddy, Tyler 13 A14 PET M 668 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:04 00:13.62
Duemling, Matthew 11 A14 PET M 673 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:04 00:16.00
 


  Division M: 8- 15:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Beasley, Jason 12 A13 N-MONTROSE M 608 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:05 00:07.91
Ward, Brandan 14 A20 Huron M 821 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:05 00:08.94
Kuznicki, Caleb 15 A33 M 1018 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:05 00:08.97
Pelkey, Kevin 10 A14 PET M 680 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:05 00:10.94
McGillen, Daniel 15 A14 PET M 678 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:05 00:12.81
 


  Division M: 8- 15:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Reed, Keyon 15 A20 YPSILANTI M 841 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:06 00:00.00
Vetor, Jake 15 A20 CHELSEA M 814 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:06 00:06.25
POLLEY, ERIC 15 A06 M 397 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:06 00:06.42
Frith-Miller, Robert 15 A14 PET M 674 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:06 00:07.16
Brann, Anthony 9 A13 W-INDEPENDENT M 622 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:06 00:07.69
 


  Division M: 8- 15:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Jenson, ArJohn 14 A20 YPSILANTI M 838 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:07 00:00.00
Thomas, John 13 A04 M 361 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:07 00:05.53
Odren, Dakota 15 A11 Independent M 568 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:07 00:07.37
Yan, Kevin 14 A20 Huron M 823 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:07 00:11.03
Angell, Matthew 14 A20 PIONEER M 826 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:07 00:17.75
 


  Division M: 8- 15:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
JOHNSON, DARIUS 15 A08 EVERETT M 477 00:12.60 M: 8- 15:08 00:06.84
KINLEY, ZANE 15 A08 EVERETT M 478 00:11.90 M: 8- 15:08 00:07.25
THURBER, DEANTHONY 13 A08 STEM M 503 00:15.00 M: 8- 15:08 00:07.98
BASINGER, JUSTIN 13 A08 STEM M 501 00:17.00 M: 8- 15:08 00:08.93
MARTIN, VAL 15 A08 EVERETT M 480 00:13.60 M: 8- 15:08 00:08.97
 


  Division M: 8- 15:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Dyson, BIlly 13 A23 COOKE M 877 00:50.00 M: 8- 15:09 00:00.00
Sewell, Royce 13 A13 W-EKLC M 619 00:22.00 M: 8- 15:09 00:07.71
Centilli, Mitchell 14 A13 W-EKLC M 615 00:20.00 M: 8- 15:09 00:08.12
Sewell, Xander 12 A13 W-EKLC M 620 00:25.00 M: 8- 15:09 00:09.31
 


  Division M: 16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Denstedt, Larry L. 21 A04 M 347 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:01 00:00.00
DEWALD, FORSHAY 19 A06 M 381 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:01 00:06.31
Federoff, Jason 16 A20 CHELSEA M 804 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:01 00:08.84
Klauss, Cody 20 A14 IND M 652 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:01 00:09.91
Hart, David 18 A20 M 796 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:01 00:10.22
 


  Division M: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Schmidt, Garette 18 A10-2 Huron M 535 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:02 00:06.50
Wilson, Brandon 20 A14 IND M 654 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:02 00:07.56
VanOverloop, Ross 16 A11 Independent M 2489 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:02 00:07.59
Williams, Christopher 19 A13 W-MCIC M 635 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:02 00:25.75
 


  Division M: 16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Colston-Epps, Romello 17 A20 YPSILANTI M 836 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:03 00:00.00
Richards, Austin 17 A20 YPSILANTI M 842 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:03 00:00.00
Ray, Trave 20 A20 CHELSEA M 811 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:03 00:07.07
Richardson, Billy 18 A11 Independent M 574 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:03 00:08.37
Ray, Kersch 18 A20 CHELSEA M 810 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:03 00:12.38
 


  Division M: 16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Doan, Parker 17 A20 CHELSEA M 802 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:04 00:05.50
Baxter, Tyler 20 A20 CHELSEA M 799 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:04 00:06.18
Castro, Scott 21 A14 SCS M 683 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:04 00:07.66
HUIET, HUNTER 20 A06 M 384 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:04 00:10.66
Downey, Daniel 16 A14 BOV M 638 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:04 00:19.22
 


  Division M: 16- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Trembley, Kyle 18 A20 CHELSEA M 812 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:05 00:06.66
Welch, Zachary J. 21 A11 Independent M 581 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:05 00:06.69
Pease, Kevin J. 18 A05 M 369 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:05 00:06.75
Whaley, Cody 16 A04 M 364 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:05 00:07.66
 


  Division M: 16- 21:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Marchetti, Roy 17 A20 CHELSEA M 806 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:06 00:06.87
ARNOLD, CODY 17 A06 M 373 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:06 00:08.32
Armstrong, Donald 19 A20 PIONEER M 827 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:06 00:18.22
 


  Division M: 16- 21:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Megge, Nicholas 19 A14 IND M 653 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:07 00:06.34
MILLS, CHRISTOPHER 17 A06 M 396 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:07 00:07.57
Moreno, Derek 16 A10-2 Huron M 534 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:07 00:08.91
Milliken, Zachary 21 A04 M 357 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:07 00:12.91
Galvan, Jackson 17 A14 BOV M 639 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:07 00:30.91
 


  Division M: 16- 21:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Baum, Michael 16 A14 BOV M 636 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:08 00:05.06
ARCHER, DAWSON 16 A06 M 372 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:08 00:05.62
CURRIER, JOSH 16 A06 M 379 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:08 00:06.47
Gerbe, Gillian 16 A14 BOV M 640 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:08 00:13.91
Grijalva, Peter 18 A20 Huron M 819 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:08 00:27.78
 


  Division M: 16- 21:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SCHRAUBEN, NATE 21 A06 M 400 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:09 00:05.44
TERRELL, BRANDON 18 A06 M 407 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:09 00:05.66
THOMPSON, JAMIE 21 A06 M 408 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:09 00:06.96
ROSIEK, LUKE 16 A02 M 331 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:09 00:07.53
Schmidt, Mason 16 A10-2 Huron M 536 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:09 00:08.97
 


  Division M: 16- 21:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
JONES, TYLER 17 A06 M 389 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:10 00:05.72
Bedford, Taylor 18 A14 BOV M 637 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:10 00:06.62
KORT, JACOB 17 A02 M 326 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:10 00:07.04
KENDALL, Dennis E. 17 A02 M 325 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:10 00:08.34
Bunsis, Sam 19 A20 PIONEER M 828 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:10 00:08.97
 


  Division M: 16- 21:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Marks, Andy T. 20 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 894 00:10.20 M: 16- 21:11 00:04.97
DAVIS, BRANDON 19 A08 HEARTWOOD M 489 00:06.00 M: 16- 21:11 00:07.44
TORRES, ALEJANDRO 16 A08 EVERETT M 481 00:11.50 M: 16- 21:11 00:07.93
MAST, GREGORY 18 A08 BEEKMAN M 455 00:07.00 M: 16- 21:11 00:08.22
CLAYTON, KAREEM 20 A08 BEEKMAN M 447 00:08.00 M: 16- 21:11 00:11.06
 


  Division M: 16- 21:12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Haske, Robert A. 20 A03 M 341 00:18.16 M: 16- 21:12 00:06.84
Bear, Joey 21 A15 SOUTH LYON M 707 00:13.06 M: 16- 21:12 00:07.19
Reimann, Derek 16 A13 W-EKLC M 618 00:20.00 M: 16- 21:12 00:08.25
HARRIS, ANTWAN 18 A08 EVERETT M 476 00:18.90 M: 16- 21:12 00:09.15
SMITH, HUNTER L 17 A01 M 312 00:25.12 M: 16- 21:12 00:17.72
 


  Division M: 22-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kolar, David 51 A04 M 353 00:00.00 M: 22-end:01 00:00.00
Roux, Calvin 40 A16 M 730 00:07.00 M: 22-end:01 00:06.12
Gass, Jerry 39 A16 M 723 00:07.00 M: 22-end:01 00:06.22
HILTON, NICHOLAS 23 A08 BEEKMAN M 453 00:05.50 M: 22-end:01 00:06.37
GILSON, JAMES R 26 A08 BEEKMAN M 452 00:07.00 M: 22-end:01 00:07.97
 


  Division M: 22-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
gilmore, dan 55 A19 Jackson M 781 00:00.00 M: 22-end:02 00:06.69
HURLEY, ANDREW J 25 A02 M 324 00:00.00 M: 22-end:02 00:07.34
Gonzalez, Andres 29 A34 M 1028 00:00.00 M: 22-end:02 00:09.50
Conlin, Micheal J. 27 A33 M 1013 00:00.00 M: 22-end:02 00:10.56
FAHLGREN, BRUCE 31 A30 Midland M 993 00:00.00 M: 22-end:02 00:26.31
 


  Division M: 22-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
FLOROS, NIKOLAS K 23 A02 M 322 00:00.00 M: 22-end:03 00:05.78
SHELTON, JOSHUA 24 A02 M 334 00:00.00 M: 22-end:03 00:06.93
SPARROW, DEVIN 30 A20 M 798 00:00.00 M: 22-end:03 00:07.87
Good, Richard 57 A04 M 350 00:00.00 M: 22-end:03 00:10.53
Hershberger, Lamar 39 A19 Jackson M 782 00:00.00 M: 22-end:03 00:12.25
 


  Division M: 22-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Reminder, Donald 24 A04 M 358 00:00.00 M: 22-end:04 00:00.00
Clute, James 31 A19 Jackson M 778 00:00.00 M: 22-end:04 00:06.47
COLE, KEVIN 38 A05 M 367 00:00.00 M: 22-end:04 00:11.14
CORNER, JOSPH 33 A06 M 377 00:00.00 M: 22-end:04 00:12.81
THERING, PATRICK 66 A07 M 425 00:00.00 M: 22-end:04 00:15.43
 


  Division M: 22-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Harris, Gerald 41 A04 M 351 00:00.00 M: 22-end:05 00:00.00
DAVIS, KEVIN 30 A30 Midland M 992 00:00.00 M: 22-end:05 00:06.75
Grobaski, Joshua T. 31 A22 Saginaw M 867 00:00.00 M: 22-end:05 00:07.75
Ross, Mitchell "RJ" 31 A35 M 1042 00:00.00 M: 22-end:05 00:13.46
Groom, John 54 A10-3 Sanilac M 541 00:00.00 M: 22-end:05 00:15.03
 


  Division M: 22-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
D'Haene, Ryan 28 A34 M 1023 00:00.00 M: 22-end:06 00:06.44
TABLER, KYLE 23 A21 M 862 00:00.00 M: 22-end:06 00:10.71
HOFFMAN, FRANK 45 A10-3 Sanilac M 542 00:00.00 M: 22-end:06 00:11.00
Cramblit, Jacob 36 A10-3 Sanilac M 538 00:00.00 M: 22-end:06 00:11.10
TAYLOR, CHARLES 71 A06 M 406 00:00.00 M: 22-end:06 01:44.66
 


  Division M: 22-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HOPKINS, SHAWN 24 A06 M 383 00:00.00 M: 22-end:07 00:06.06
RICE, SAM 26 A17 M 754 00:00.00 M: 22-end:07 00:21.88
Riley, Kwame 25 A13 W-MCIC M 632 00:00.00 M: 22-end:07 00:50.78
 


  Division M: 22-end:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Lynch, Kevin 31 A19 Jackson M 788 00:00.00 M: 22-end:08 00:07.62
BACHMAN, DEVIN 27 A20 M 794 00:00.00 M: 22-end:08 00:09.12
BALOGH, CALAB 22 A21 M 848 00:00.00 M: 22-end:08 00:09.59
JOHNSON, SAMUAL A. 25 A06 M 388 00:00.00 M: 22-end:08 00:10.94
LaMarr, Ronald 57 A35 M 1037 00:00.00 M: 22-end:08 00:11.78
 


  Division M: 22-end:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kardell, Ivan 31 A13 E-LAPEER M 593 00:00.00 M: 22-end:09 00:00.00
Kimeldorf, Jay 22 A20 PIONEER M 832 00:00.00 M: 22-end:09 00:08.72
CALKINS, JOHN 60 A07 M 414 00:00.00 M: 22-end:09 00:08.78
VanDaele, Michael D. 32 A34 M 1031 00:00.00 M: 22-end:09 00:09.15
 


  Division M: 22-end:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bruinsma, Chris 25 A14 PET M 669 00:00.00 M: 22-end:10 00:00.00
Blakely, Josh 46 A10-1 Tuscola M 524 00:00.00 M: 22-end:10 00:08.81
mascho, brandon 27 A19 Jackson M 789 00:00.00 M: 22-end:10 00:10.31
KENNEDY, TIMOTHY 35 A33 M 1017 00:00.00 M: 22-end:10 00:10.37
Bucci, Marco 28 A04 M 346 00:00.00 M: 22-end:10 00:27.15
 


  Division M: 22-end:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Whitis, Tom 33 A13 E-LAPEER M 597 00:00.00 M: 22-end:11 00:00.00
Landini, Jody 42 A35 M 1038 00:00.00 M: 22-end:11 00:07.78
Bigelow, Max 26 A17 M 736 00:00.00 M: 22-end:11 00:09.59
McNitt, Samuel 27 A28 M 988 00:00.00 M: 22-end:11 00:17.84
LeGault, Rob 47 A10-3 Sanilac M 544 00:00.00 M: 22-end:11 00:41.00
 


  Division M: 22-end:12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Post, Louis 34 A38 M 1044 00:00.00 M: 22-end:12 00:05.21
WAGNER, TYLER 22 A17 M 763 00:00.00 M: 22-end:12 00:09.97
BRONICHESKI, JON 35 A35 M 1035 00:00.00 M: 22-end:12 00:10.69
PULL, ROBERT 24 A06 M 398 00:00.00 M: 22-end:12 00:12.19
Bronz, Matthew 25 A22 Saginaw M 866 00:00.00 M: 22-end:12 00:14.15
 


  Division M: 22-end:13  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Murray, Jeremie 24 A11 Independent M 566 00:00.00 M: 22-end:13 00:07.72
Marchiori, Brandon 23 A14 SCS M 684 00:00.00 M: 22-end:13 00:08.97
Woody, Joseph 28 A34 M 1032 00:00.00 M: 22-end:13 00:09.00
ALEXANDER, WALLIS 29 A21 M 847 00:00.00 M: 22-end:13 00:09.84
MANDY, DREW 33 A14 CVD M 648 00:00.00 M: 22-end:13 00:22.87
 


  Division M: 22-end:14  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SWANSON, JACOB B 25 A08 BEEKMAN M 461 00:07.00 M: 22-end:14 00:05.50
ABRAHAM, ISAAC 22 A08 BEEKMAN M 444 00:07.00 M: 22-end:14 00:06.03
BOCK, THOMAS A 25 A08 BEEKMAN M 446 00:07.50 M: 22-end:14 00:06.50
ROSARIO, LAMARR 24 A08 BEEKMAN M 459 00:07.50 M: 22-end:14 00:06.85
HINCH, BARNEY 38 A39 M 1047 00:07.52 M: 22-end:14 00:07.56
 


  Division M: 22-end:15  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
TARRANT, PATRICK L 25 A08 HEARTWOOD M 492 00:08.00 M: 22-end:15 00:06.91
Raney, Nathan 22 A15 SOUTH LYON M 713 00:12.01 M: 22-end:15 00:07.50
TARRANT, NICHOLAS P 25 A08 HEARTWOOD M 491 00:08.00 M: 22-end:15 00:10.19
PRICE, DA'KEESE 25 A08 BEEKMAN M 458 00:11.50 M: 22-end:15 00:14.03
Carter, Thomas 28 A16 M 721 00:09.50 M: 22-end:15 00:16.40
 


  Division M: 22-end:16  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LESLIE, RANDAL 32 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 892 00:12.50 M: 22-end:16 00:06.67
PILOTTO, MICHAEL 38 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 897 00:13.10 M: 22-end:16 00:07.34
ROSSI, BRADY 23 A02 M 332 00:13.81 M: 22-end:16 00:07.50
FINNER, ALFRED 38 A24 M 911 00:12.72 M: 22-end:16 00:09.75
TUOMINEN, PAUL 61 A39 M 1049 00:13.72 M: 22-end:16 00:14.84
 


  Division M: 22-end:17  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ROBERTS, STEVEN J 37 A01 M 309 00:15.29 M: 22-end:17 00:03.78
Bruun, Patrick 48 A39 M 1045 00:14.44 M: 22-end:17 00:06.45
Baumgart, Joshua 23 A03 M 337 00:14.28 M: 22-end:17 00:06.81
Gray, James 23 A03 M 340 00:15.27 M: 22-end:17 00:06.84
Bond, Timothy 31 A16 M 720 00:14.50 M: 22-end:17 00:08.60
 


  Division M: 22-end:18  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HAGAN, TIMOTHY E 33 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 438 00:16.00 M: 22-end:18 00:00.00
SMITH, CHAD 37 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 442 00:17.00 M: 22-end:18 00:00.00
Brandon, Christopher 41 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 885 00:15.60 M: 22-end:18 00:06.84
JEDLICK, STEVE 28 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 889 00:15.60 M: 22-end:18 00:07.69
LEE, JOHN 60 A06 M 392 00:15.52 M: 22-end:18 00:08.15
 


  Division M: 22-end:19  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BRUNETTE, SCOTT W 49 A01 M 301 00:17.46 M: 22-end:19 00:07.09
Kowalski, Andrew D. 28 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 890 00:18.50 M: 22-end:19 00:08.94
HARDWICK, JEFFREY D 52 A01 M 305 00:17.84 M: 22-end:19 00:10.07
WRIGHT, STEPHEN 47 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 718 00:18.63 M: 22-end:19 00:10.19
BRISCOE, ALAN 65 A06 M 374 00:19.35 M: 22-end:19 00:11.06
 


  Division M: 22-end:20  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BALDWIN, CALVIN G 59 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 435 00:23.20 M: 22-end:20 00:00.00
FIELDS, LARRY W 55 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 437 00:25.00 M: 22-end:20 00:00.00
FLETCHER, PHILLIP H 51 A01 M 304 00:22.50 M: 22-end:20 00:08.87
ROBERTSON, SEAN T 24 A23 COOKE M 881 00:22.00 M: 22-end:20 00:09.59
MCCLURE, RON C 56 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 441 00:23.00 M: 22-end:20 00:15.03
 


  Division M: 22-end:21  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MURRAY, MARTIN W 61 A01 M 307 00:50.12 M: 22-end:21 00:11.71
Stiles, Jonathon E. 24 A03 M 343 00:32.65 M: 22-end:21 00:14.50
Stuart, Thomas 24 A23 COOKE M 883 00:35.00 M: 22-end:21 00:15.32
Dilworth, JAWAUN 23 A23 COOKE M 876 00:35.00 M: 22-end:21 00:28.56
Holycross, Matthew 23 A23 COOKE M 879 02:20.00 M: 22-end:21 02:30.31
 


Generated on 02/10/2016