2016 State Winter Games
02/02/2016 - 02/05/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Winter Games > Cross Country Skiing 100M >


    Cross Country Skiing 100M    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 8- 15:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Watson, Christina 15 A20 Huron F 822 0 00:26.00 F: 8- 15:1 00:00.36 1st
Jilbert, Lila 13 A14 LCD F 655 0 00:44.00 F: 8- 15:1 00:01.19 2nd
Machesky, Caroline 13 A14 UCS F 695 0 02:01.00 F: 8- 15:1 00:02.43 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Julian, Dominique 20 A14 LCD F 656 0 00:34.00 F: 16- 21:1 00:00.40 1st
Taylor, Camarri 17 A14 LCD F 658 0 00:41.00 F: 16- 21:1 00:01.10 2nd
Meade, Natalie 16 A14 LCD F 657 0 00:42.00 F: 16- 21:1 00:01.20 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
STEIGMAN, HOPE 16 A08 EATON COUNTY F 470 0 02:48.00 F: 16- 21:2 00:00.00
Breasbois, Josie 20 A09 F 504 0 00:54.00 F: 16- 21:2 00:02.12 1st
RELPH, HANNAH 19 A14 UCS F 699 0 02:37.00 F: 16- 21:2 00:05.08 2nd
 


  Division F: 22-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Henney, Mary 23 A18 F 767 0 00:19.00 F: 22-end:1 00:00.29 1st
DODDS, ANNE L 49 A08 EATON COUNTY F 465 0 00:32.00 F: 22-end:1 00:00.51 2nd
RONAYNE, ROBIN 35 A14 Shelby P&R F 689 0 00:32.00 F: 22-end:1 00:00.52 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DUFOOR, AMANDA 27 A14 CVD F 646 0 00:35.00 F: 22-end:2 00:01.06 1st
LYNCH, AMY 35 A09 F 512 0 00:39.00 F: 22-end:2 00:01.20 2nd
SHAW, SAMANTHA 31 A14 CVD F 650 0 00:43.00 F: 22-end:2 00:01.22 3rd
Lunsford, Khala 23 A18 F 770 0 00:42.00 F: 22-end:2 00:01.26 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Powalka, Hanla 24 A14 UCS F 698 0 01:14.00 F: 22-end:3 00:01.37 1st
Susalla, Michelle 50 A14 Shelby P&R F 690 0 00:46.00 F: 22-end:3 00:01.37 1st
Zykowski, Megan 25 A14 UCS F 702 0 01:05.00 F: 22-end:3 00:01.58 3rd
MANNING, KELSEY ANN 26 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM F 429 0 00:46.00 F: 22-end:3 00:02.20 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CLARK, CASEY 34 A14 Shelby P&R F 688 0 01:15.00 F: 22-end:4 00:02.15 1st
SCHROEDER, BARBARA 42 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 909 0 01:27.00 F: 22-end:4 00:02.18 2nd
TYSZKIEWICZ, THERESA 36 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 910 0 01:42.00 F: 22-end:4 00:02.24 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Marcotte, Timothy 14 A14 UCS M 696 0 00:22.00 M: 8- 15:1 00:00.29 1st
Abdeljaber, Aref 15 A20 Huron M 815 0 00:49.00 M: 8- 15:1 00:00.57 2nd
Zahron, Dominick 13 A14 LCD M 659 0 00:44.00 M: 8- 15:1 00:01.16 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Abdul-Rauf, Muhammad 16 A20 Huron M 817 0 00:24.00 M: 16- 21:1 00:00.38 1st
SISCHO, DAKOTA "CODY" A 19 A01 M 311 0 00:23.00 M: 16- 21:1 00:00.40 2nd
Harrell, James 21 A18 M 766 0 00:38.00 M: 16- 21:1 00:00.51 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Mann-Yoder, Cameron 16 A20 Huron M 820 0 00:40.00 M: 16- 21:2 00:00.51 1st
Abdul-Hakeem, Ali 18 A20 Huron M 816 0 00:41.00 M: 16- 21:2 00:00.52 2nd
McLaren, Adam 19 A18 M 771 0 00:45.00 M: 16- 21:2 00:01.11 3rd
Zender, George 18 A14 UCS M 701 0 00:47.00 M: 16- 21:2 00:01.35 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SWAN, MICHAEL 19 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 432 0 01:02.00 M: 16- 21:3 00:00.57 1st
Williams, Ethan 16 A14 UCS M 700 0 00:50.00 M: 16- 21:3 00:01.26 2nd
Abdulraheem, Atheer 16 A14 UCS M 692 0 02:11.00 M: 16- 21:3 00:02.17 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Graber, Brandon 25 A18 M 765 0 00:18.00 M: 22-end:1 00:00.28 1st
PHILLIPS,THOMAS 43 A21 M 859 0 00:20.00 M: 22-end:1 00:00.33 2nd
SAVARD, MICHAEL J 59 A01 M 310 0 00:21.00 M: 22-end:1 00:00.40 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WILLIAMS, LACOASTIEST 22 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 434 0 00:26.00 M: 22-end:2 00:00.32 1st
LEYBOURNE, TONY 28 A21 M 856 0 00:26.00 M: 22-end:2 00:00.33 2nd
Smith, Russell 53 A19 Jackson M 791 0 00:22.00 M: 22-end:2 00:00.36 3rd
SMITH, RICHARD 60 A21 M 861 0 00:22.00 M: 22-end:2 00:00.37 4th
Westerby, Brent 55 A33 M 1022 0 00:26.00 M: 22-end:2 00:00.39 5th
EDWARDS, KYLE 24 A14 UCS M 694 0 00:26.00 M: 22-end:2 00:00.46 6th
 


  Division M: 22-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
COLBERT, EDWARD 30 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 902 0 00:29.00 M: 22-end:3 00:00.43 1st
RUIZ, NATHAN M 29 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 431 0 00:32.00 M: 22-end:3 00:00.44 2nd
KNAPP, TROY 44 A21 M 855 0 00:28.00 M: 22-end:3 00:00.51 3rd
JOHNSTON, JEFFREY D. 43 A07 M 416 0 00:33.00 M: 22-end:3 00:00.53 4th
PERRY, MICHAEL A 32 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 430 0 00:31.00 M: 22-end:3 00:01.02 5th
HOOL, CRAIG 38 A09 M 507 0 00:34.00 M: 22-end:3 00:01.03 6th
 


  Division M: 22-end:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CAMPBELL, PATRICK 55 A21 M 849 0 00:41.00 M: 22-end:4 00:00.48 1st
Prause, Sidney 27 A21 M 1051 0 00:42.00 M: 22-end:4 00:01.02 2nd
VANDERWAALS, DONALD M 29 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 433 0 00:48.00 M: 22-end:4 00:01.20 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Fells, Jedideah 36 A19 Jackson M 780 0 00:51.00 M: 22-end:5 00:01.28 1st
WELCH, MICHAEL 31 A14 Shelby P&R M 691 0 00:56.00 M: 22-end:5 00:01.39 2nd
Hulbert, Charles M. 41 A19 Jackson M 783 0 01:36.00 M: 22-end:5 00:02.37 3rd
 


Generated on 02/10/2016