2016 State Winter Games
02/02/2016 - 02/05/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Winter Games > Snowshoe - 100M >


    Snowshoe - 100M    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 8- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Passarelli, Cori L. 14 A11 Independent F 571 0 02:27.93 F: 8- 15:01 00:49.47 1st
Jurgensen, Kinsey 15 A12 F 584 0 01:06.03 F: 8- 15:01 00:53.19 2nd
Potter, Renee 14 A11 Independent F 572 0 01:11.50 F: 8- 15:01 01:01.53 3rd
 


  Division F: 8- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SEAMSTER, LATAYSHA 10 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER F 945 0 00:40.81 F: 8- 15:02 00:29.61 1st
VanLeeuwen, Stacie 13 A11 Independent F 578 0 00:52.35 F: 8- 15:02 00:38.41 2nd
Adams, Chantal 14 A04 F 344 0 00:35.97 F: 8- 15:02 00:44.68 3rd
 


  Division F: 8- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CORDER, TROYOUNNA 12 A08 GARDNER F 484 0 00:34.72 F: 8- 15:03 00:23.95 1st
BARNETT, JADA 13 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER F 942 0 00:30.50 F: 8- 15:03 00:26.62 2nd
Johnson, Shalise 10 A13 W-INDEPENDENT F 626 0 00:33.15 F: 8- 15:03 00:27.41 3rd
Lopez, Layla 10 A13 W-INDEPENDENT F 627 0 00:32.38 F: 8- 15:03 00:28.84 4th
LOTRIDGE, MERCEDES 12 A08 GARDNER F 486 0 00:35.72 F: 8- 15:03 00:33.26 5th
 


  Division F: 8- 15:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MOORE, AALIYAH 14 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER F 944 0 00:22.44 F: 8- 15:04 00:20.15 1st
Francis, Jael 15 A20 PIONEER F 831 0 00:22.10 F: 8- 15:04 00:21.59 2nd
Sokol, Dakota 15 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 715 0 00:25.97 F: 8- 15:04 00:23.70 3rd
Coolbaugh, Abigail P. 14 A33 F 1014 0 00:25.75 F: 8- 15:04 00:24.05 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PEOPLES, LAREDAH 21 A26 DREW F 937 0 01:00.28 F: 16- 21:01 00:49.91 1st
GOMEZ, CLARA 16 A08 EVERETT F 475 0 01:04.25 F: 16- 21:01 01:06.58 2nd
PEREZ, DARIAN 20 A08 BEEKMAN F 457 0 02:03.00 F: 16- 21:01 01:44.89 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KELSEY, KEYONA 20 A26 DREW F 927 0 00:46.12 F: 16- 21:02 00:30.37 1st
Knisley, Caitlyn 17 A18 F 769 0 00:54.09 F: 16- 21:02 00:40.44 2nd
Bouzit, Yasmine 18 A20 Huron F 818 0 00:47.91 F: 16- 21:02 00:41.54 3rd
GILL, KRYSTAL 18 A08 EVERETT F 474 0 00:45.43 F: 16- 21:02 00:49.10 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HILL, SHAREAL 16 A26 WHITE F 966 0 00:37.53 F: 16- 21:03 00:31.31 1st
Dodge, Jessica 20 A20 PIONEER F 830 0 00:39.03 F: 16- 21:03 00:32.07 2nd
LACY, KATIE 20 A17 F 749 0 00:36.84 F: 16- 21:03 00:32.13 3rd
JACKSON, DANIELLE 18 A26 WHITE F 967 0 00:38.99 F: 16- 21:03 00:37.04 4th
Bogert, Sammy (Suimwi) 21 A13 E-LAPEER F 592 0 00:43.81 F: 16- 21:03 01:28.71 5th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PRATHER, MIESHA 19 A26 DREW F 938 0 00:33.22 F: 16- 21:04 00:22.53 1st
ALGERS, JASMINE 19 A26 DREW F 916 0 00:31.94 F: 16- 21:04 00:26.99 2nd
Wood, Kim 20 A04 F 365 0 00:35.53 F: 16- 21:04 00:30.84 3rd
Siemen, Krista 20 A10-2 Huron F 537 0 00:33.88 F: 16- 21:04 00:31.45 4th
TYUS, DANIELLE 18 A26 WHITE F 976 0 00:36.25 F: 16- 21:04 00:36.19 5th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BAKER, PEGGY 19 A08 HEARTWOOD F 488 0 00:29.47 F: 16- 21:05 00:25.02 1st
Lantto, Amber 19 A13 N-MONTROSE F 610 0 00:28.16 F: 16- 21:05 00:25.39 2nd
DETA, KEZIA 21 A08 BEEKMAN F 449 0 00:29.94 F: 16- 21:05 00:26.77 3rd
Scholcraft, Anna M. 16 A33 F 1020 0 00:31.25 F: 16- 21:05 00:28.34 4th
NOLDEN TAYLOR, DENISHA 21 A26 DREW F 933 0 00:30.78 F: 16- 21:05 00:39.82 5th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
COPELAND, SHARLEEN 17 A23 COOKE F 875 0 00:26.22 F: 16- 21:06 00:22.32 1st
BEATTY, EMILY 18 A08 BEEKMAN F 445 0 00:27.00 F: 16- 21:06 00:22.83 2nd
Kreza, Gabrielle M. 20 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 891 0 00:28.06 F: 16- 21:06 00:23.72 3rd
Lovasz, Mariah 18 A13 E-LAPEER F 595 0 00:27.30 F: 16- 21:06 00:24.34 4th
LEE, LINDA 16 A08 EVERETT F 479 0 00:27.28 F: 16- 21:06 00:28.18 5th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Berglund, Fidanka "Rose" 21 A16 F 719 0 00:20.31 F: 16- 21:07 00:19.53 1st
Givens, Tamia 18 A20 YPSILANTI F 1050 0 00:25.50 F: 16- 21:07 00:20.23 2nd
Bivens, Marcie M. 16 A10-2 Huron F 530 0 00:25.75 F: 16- 21:07 00:27.24 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Ozorowicz, Lenora 67 A10-3 Sanilac F 547 0 02:05.88 F: 22-end:01 01:49.70 1st
GRAF, CHRISTINA 34 A30 Midland F 996 0 01:57.78 F: 22-end:01 01:56.29 2nd
HOUSE, ETHEL 62 A10-3 Sanilac F 543 0 03:15.88 F: 22-end:01 02:02.61 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Green, Karen 45 A10-3 Sanilac F 540 0 01:30.84 F: 22-end:02 01:00.44 1st
Groner, Jessica 25 A14 LUT F 663 0 01:45.53 F: 22-end:02 01:07.55 2nd
LONG, VERONICA 43 A10-3 Sanilac F 545 0 01:41.13 F: 22-end:02 01:33.87 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Capaldi, Ashley 26 A14 LUT F 660 0 01:20.50 F: 22-end:03 00:42.18 1st
HAPPY, KATRINA 22 A14 LUT F 664 0 01:17.00 F: 22-end:03 00:51.73 2nd
Opalewski, Amber 26 A14 LUT F 666 0 01:17.47 F: 22-end:03 01:04.55 3rd
FINZEL, JENNIFER 46 A30 Midland F 994 0 01:19.63 F: 22-end:03 01:13.18 4th
Jordan, Catrina 25 A10-2 Huron F 533 0 01:17.63 F: 22-end:03 01:20.46 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SIPKA, Mari CASEY 25 A17 F 758 0 01:13.44 F: 22-end:04 00:35.50 1st
Gerard, Angela 38 A16 F 724 0 01:08.81 F: 22-end:04 00:46.04 2nd
Coalter, Kiersten 22 A11 Independent F 562 0 01:10.44 F: 22-end:04 01:00.05 3rd
NESBIT, LOIS 53 A10-3 Sanilac F 546 0 01:15.63 F: 22-end:04 01:03.58 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Cavanaugh, Chelsea 25 A14 LUT F 661 0 01:02.31 F: 22-end:05 00:41.48 1st
HACKER, KORINA 47 A17 F 744 0 01:03.85 F: 22-end:05 00:50.51 2nd
HILL, KIM 39 A21 F 853 0 01:05.12 F: 22-end:05 00:55.10 3rd
Reed, Karen S. 38 A32 F 1010 0 01:05.75 F: 22-end:05 01:01.61 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
AIKENS, JOURDYN B 24 A08 HEARTWOOD F 487 0 01:01.85 F: 22-end:06 00:42.73 1st
MICHAELS, MARIA G 25 A08 BEEKMAN F 456 0 00:57.93 F: 22-end:06 00:45.16 2nd
TOLLENAAR, TIFFANY 26 A21 F 864 0 00:55.28 F: 22-end:06 00:45.39 3rd
REXSTREW, JUDITH D 59 A01 F 308 0 00:54.12 F: 22-end:06 00:46.49 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KROESING, BRITANY 24 A06 F 390 0 00:53.41 F: 22-end:07 00:27.89 1st
HERRON, RENEE E. 32 A33 F 1016 0 00:51.01 F: 22-end:07 00:37.03 2nd
Orcasitas, Samantha L. 22 A11 Independent F 569 0 00:50.22 F: 22-end:07 00:41.68 3rd
POSTMA, STACEY 39 A35 F 1041 0 00:51.71 F: 22-end:07 00:43.17 4th
BIANCHETTI, MARY 63 A35 F 1034 0 00:50.91 F: 22-end:07 00:46.28 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Martinez, Billy Jo 26 A32 F 1009 0 00:47.60 F: 22-end:08 00:41.27 1st
BUTKOVICH, RACHEL 31 A15 SOUTH LYON F 708 0 00:49.06 F: 22-end:08 00:45.19 2nd
Lagalo, Debra A. 53 A22 Saginaw F 868 0 00:47.75 F: 22-end:08 00:45.25 3rd
Quast, Cheryl 54 A22 Saginaw F 869 0 00:45.97 F: 22-end:08 00:46.06 4th
Chamberlain, Kathryn 31 A32 F 1003 0 00:47.37 F: 22-end:08 00:46.28 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WILLIAMS, DAWN C. 24 A17 F 764 0 00:45.12 F: 22-end:09 00:28.34 1st
Hayes, Lyndsay B. 23 A22 Shiawassee F 872 0 00:43.84 F: 22-end:09 00:33.64 2nd
Hutchins, Nia 24 A14 LUT F 665 0 00:43.75 F: 22-end:09 00:36.52 3rd
Kipper, Victoria Ann 32 A22 Shiawassee F 873 0 00:45.65 F: 22-end:09 00:39.24 4th
ALINOTI, JOSEPHINE 22 A20 PIONEER F 825 0 00:43.84 F: 22-end:09 00:43.62 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Humpert, Lakeyn 27 A09 F 508 0 00:40.40 F: 22-end:10 00:32.16 1st
MEDLIN, VALERIE A 28 A01 F 306 0 00:40.16 F: 22-end:10 00:36.92 2nd
Kraus, Jacklyn 29 A13 E-LAPEER F 594 0 00:40.34 F: 22-end:10 00:40.12 3rd
WALLEN, KAILEY 24 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 716 0 00:42.31 F: 22-end:10 00:45.82 4th
Pratley, Deborah 34 A16 F 729 0 00:41.53 F: 22-end:10 00:00.00 Part
 


  Division F: 22-end:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HARDRICK, DENORES 37 A26 LENOX F 956 0 00:39.87 F: 22-end:11 00:32.27 1st
FORREST, MARIA B 24 A08 HEARTWOOD F 490 0 00:39.53 F: 22-end:11 00:36.29 2nd
APPLEDORN, KATE 26 A15 LAKE ORION F 704 0 00:39.40 F: 22-end:11 00:39.33 3rd
BROWN, SEVITA 41 A26 LENOX F 954 0 00:38.88 F: 22-end:11 00:33.31 4th
Bayer, Theresa 28 A32 F 1002 0 00:40.13 F: 22-end:11 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division F: 22-end:12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SABINO-GONZALEZ, LAZARA 24 A08 BEEKMAN F 460 0 00:37.07 F: 22-end:12 00:28.69 1st
JEFFREY, AMANDA 35 A06 F 386 0 00:38.56 F: 22-end:12 00:31.50 2nd
Whaley, Dawn M. 43 A32 F 1011 0 00:38.38 F: 22-end:12 00:32.93 3rd
WAELDE, AMANDA 31 A21 F 865 0 00:38.34 F: 22-end:12 00:34.96 4th
MCALLISTER, SHARON 24 A06 F 393 0 00:38.59 F: 22-end:12 00:34.97 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:13  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Cater, Tiffany N. 23 A09 F 505 0 00:35.63 F: 22-end:13 00:29.03 1st
Snyder, Kristyn 23 A27 F 983 0 00:36.37 F: 22-end:13 00:32.65 2nd
Absher, Emily 27 A15 LAKE ORION F 703 0 00:36.46 F: 22-end:13 00:32.88 3rd
Bird, Aubrey 24 A12 F 582 0 00:36.43 F: 22-end:13 00:33.59 4th
SABINO-GONZALEZ, LAZARA 24 A08 BEEKMAN F 460 0 00:00.00 F: 22-end:13 00:37.59 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:14  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DENNISTON, AUBREY N 24 A08 BEEKMAN F 448 0 00:34.28 F: 22-end:14 00:26.65 1st
Matthews, Meghan 28 A16 F 727 0 00:33.62 F: 22-end:14 00:27.20 2nd
JAMES, ONTAEIA S 27 A08 BEEKMAN F 454 0 00:33.94 F: 22-end:14 00:27.81 3rd
Ott, Hallie 23 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 895 0 00:33.56 F: 22-end:14 00:28.62 4th
TRUBLOWSKI, JULIE 28 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 901 0 00:34.31 F: 22-end:14 00:29.10 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:15  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kennedy, Ashley 25 A11 Independent F 565 0 00:32.22 F: 22-end:15 00:25.46 1st
ROSSOW, MARY ELIZABETH 38 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 899 0 00:33.44 F: 22-end:15 00:26.78 2nd
SEBELA, JENNIFER 24 A06 F 401 0 00:33.56 F: 22-end:15 00:29.12 3rd
SCHMIEDICKE, NICOLE T. 34 A21 F 860 0 00:32.87 F: 22-end:15 00:30.16 4th
WENZEL, JUSTINE 30 A30 Midland F 1000 0 00:31.66 F: 22-end:15 00:30.77 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:16  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Owens, Samantha 33 A11 Independent F 570 0 00:30.63 F: 22-end:16 00:25.57 1st
STEINER, JESSICA 34 A07 F 424 0 00:30.63 F: 22-end:16 00:29.57 2nd
HAMMYE, JESSICA 24 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 888 0 00:30.44 F: 22-end:16 00:30.56 3rd
Rouiller, Erica 22 A12 F 589 0 00:30.41 F: 22-end:16 00:36.04 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:17  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ROBILLARD, SHEILA 22 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 898 0 00:29.91 F: 22-end:17 00:24.47 1st
Wetmore, Lori 28 A04 F 363 0 00:30.04 F: 22-end:17 00:27.38 2nd
Smoke, Sarah 31 A13 E-LAPEER F 596 0 00:29.84 F: 22-end:17 00:27.79 3rd
Pemberton, Crystal L. 25 A03 F 342 0 00:30.06 F: 22-end:17 00:34.77 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:18  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Manees, Jessica L. 22 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 893 0 00:28.69 F: 22-end:18 00:24.40 1st
FLYNN, ANDREA 35 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 887 0 00:28.56 F: 22-end:18 00:24.79 2nd
Berlin, Mercedes 25 A13 E-LAPEER F 591 0 00:29.78 F: 22-end:18 00:24.98 3rd
KNORR, VICTORIA 34 A07 F 417 0 00:28.97 F: 22-end:18 00:26.01 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:19  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Zott, Janelle 26 A13 E-LAPEER F 598 0 00:25.46 F: 22-end:19 00:22.62 1st
MCGOWAN, SHAWNISE 23 A26 DREW F 930 0 00:24.78 F: 22-end:19 00:22.98 2nd
Brandenburg, Katrina M. 26 A03 F 338 0 00:26.22 F: 22-end:19 00:24.74 3rd
Goyt, Melissa A. 25 A15 SOUTH LYON F 710 0 00:28.03 F: 22-end:19 00:29.42 4th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
OROZCO, JAVIER 14 A26 WHITE M 971 0 00:47.72 M: 8- 15:01 00:34.73 1st
Angell, Matthew 14 A20 PIONEER M 826 0 00:46.47 M: 8- 15:01 00:37.08 2nd
RIDLEY, DARIUS 14 A26 WHITE M 974 0 00:50.74 M: 8- 15:01 00:37.49 3rd
PASCA,CHARLIE,, 15 A26 WHITE M 972 0 00:56.18 M: 8- 15:01 01:00.87 4th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Nowicke, Ian 13 A28 M 989 0 00:35.46 M: 8- 15:02 00:25.50 1st
Sewell, Xander 12 A13 W-EKLC M 620 0 00:37.37 M: 8- 15:02 00:28.97 2nd
Centilli, Mitchell 14 A13 W-EKLC M 615 0 00:36.75 M: 8- 15:02 00:31.74 3rd
Ward, Brandan 14 A20 Huron M 821 0 00:37.63 M: 8- 15:02 00:32.04 4th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Odren, Dakota 15 A11 Independent M 568 0 00:34.38 M: 8- 15:03 00:26.47 1st
Brann, Anthony 9 A13 W-INDEPENDENT M 622 0 00:33.67 M: 8- 15:03 00:29.70 2nd
Beasley, Jason 12 A13 N-MONTROSE M 608 0 00:35.34 M: 8- 15:03 00:30.42 3rd
Yan, Kevin 14 A20 Huron M 823 0 00:35.09 M: 8- 15:03 00:34.21 4th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Falardeau, Nicholas 15 A11 Independent M 564 0 00:31.75 M: 8- 15:04 00:27.05 1st
Brown, Jon 15 A10-2 Huron M 531 0 00:31.59 M: 8- 15:04 00:28.05 2nd
Hernandez, Tomas 10 A13 W-INDEPENDENT M 625 0 00:31.38 M: 8- 15:04 00:29.30 3rd
Jensen, Zachary 15 A10-1 Tuscola M 525 0 00:32.06 M: 8- 15:04 00:30.28 4th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
JONES, A'VEONTAE 11 A26 MOSES FIELD M 962 0 00:28.65 M: 8- 15:05 00:22.50 1st
MARTIN, VAL 15 A08 EVERETT M 480 0 00:27.84 M: 8- 15:05 00:23.05 2nd
KINLEY, ZANE 15 A08 EVERETT M 478 0 00:29.28 M: 8- 15:05 00:25.71 3rd
WASHINGTON, KEVIN 11 A26 HENDERSON M 952 0 00:30.07 M: 8- 15:05 00:26.77 4th
Vandyke, Dustin 14 A11 Independent M 577 0 00:29.88 M: 8- 15:05 00:27.72 5th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Reed, Keyon 15 A20 YPSILANTI M 841 0 00:25.16 M: 8- 15:06 00:20.23 1st
POLLEY, ERIC 15 A06 M 397 0 00:25.85 M: 8- 15:06 00:21.54 2nd
JOHNSON, DARIUS 15 A08 EVERETT M 477 0 00:26.31 M: 8- 15:06 00:24.30 3rd
BOOKER, NICKOLAS 12 A26 HENDERSON M 948 0 00:26.37 M: 8- 15:06 00:24.66 4th
Sewell, Royce 13 A13 W-EKLC M 619 0 00:27.03 M: 8- 15:06 00:41.42 5th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Walker, Arion 15 A20 YPSILANTI M 846 0 00:22.53 M: 8- 15:07 00:19.18 1st
Geer, Lawrence 13 A28 M 986 0 00:22.56 M: 8- 15:07 00:20.70 2nd
Capo, Shane 15 A15 SOUTH LYON M 709 0 00:23.15 M: 8- 15:07 00:21.22 3rd
Murphy, Jaden 14 A09 M 516 0 00:23.00 M: 8- 15:07 00:23.88 4th
Miles-Gipson, Isaiah 14 A11 Independent M 2490 0 00:24.44 M: 8- 15:07 00:25.59 5th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
TYUS, DAVION 12 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER M 946 0 00:20.56 M: 8- 15:08 00:17.71 1st
JAMES, DEREK 12 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER M 943 0 00:20.81 M: 8- 15:08 00:18.16 2nd
Kammers, Nicholas 15 A35 M 1036 0 00:19.00 M: 8- 15:08 00:18.45 3rd
MOORE, WILLIE 12 A26 HENDERSON M 950 0 00:20.82 M: 8- 15:08 00:19.04 4th
Thomas, John 13 A04 M 361 0 00:20.97 M: 8- 15:08 00:24.11 5th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bailey, Bernard K. 13 A13 W-INDEPENDENT M 2488 0 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:09 00:39.28 Part
 


  Division M: 16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GLOVER, JORDAN 21 A26 DREW M 923 0 00:59.69 M: 16- 21:01 00:36.91 1st
Rogers, Dakota 19 A10-1 Tuscola M 529 0 01:27.38 M: 16- 21:01 00:48.71 2nd
Grijalva, Peter 18 A20 Huron M 819 0 01:31.04 M: 16- 21:01 01:16.19 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SMITH, HUNTER L 17 A01 M 312 0 00:49.81 M: 16- 21:02 00:31.25 1st
Moreno, Derek 16 A10-2 Huron M 534 0 00:57.00 M: 16- 21:02 00:41.16 2nd
Armstrong, Donald 19 A20 PIONEER M 827 0 00:53.72 M: 16- 21:02 00:54.02 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CURRIER, JOSH 16 A06 M 379 0 00:39.62 M: 16- 21:03 00:24.60 1st
HARRIS, ANTWAN 18 A08 EVERETT M 476 0 00:43.09 M: 16- 21:03 00:34.42 2nd
HUERTA, PAULO ADDEN 18 A17 M 745 0 00:46.38 M: 16- 21:03 00:40.18 3rd
Klauss, Cody 20 A14 IND M 652 0 00:45.07 M: 16- 21:03 00:40.89 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CLAYTON, KAREEM 20 A08 BEEKMAN M 447 0 00:34.16 M: 16- 21:04 00:26.29 1st
Richardson, Billy 18 A11 Independent M 574 0 00:34.97 M: 16- 21:04 00:33.08 2nd
HUIET, HUNTER 20 A06 M 384 0 00:36.66 M: 16- 21:04 00:34.23 3rd
Schmidt, Mason 16 A10-2 Huron M 536 0 00:36.82 M: 16- 21:04 00:35.50 4th
NORRIS, EDWIN 19 A26 DREW M 934 0 00:36.38 M: 16- 21:04 02:29.30 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MILLS, CHRISTOPHER 17 A06 M 396 0 00:33.12 M: 16- 21:05 00:26.38 1st
Labarge, Carter 16 A10-1 Tuscola M 527 0 00:33.38 M: 16- 21:05 00:27.25 2nd
JOHNSON, ANDREW M. 21 A17 M 747 0 00:32.15 M: 16- 21:05 00:27.91 3rd
Reimann, Derek 16 A13 W-EKLC M 618 0 00:32.18 M: 16- 21:05 00:28.38 4th
Castro, Scott 21 A14 SCS M 683 0 00:31.94 M: 16- 21:05 00:29.06 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
yaw, tyler 21 A18 M 773 0 00:31.44 M: 16- 21:06 00:25.79 1st
KENDALL, Dennis E. 17 A02 M 325 0 00:33.65 M: 16- 21:06 00:27.24 2nd
Bunsis, Sam 19 A20 PIONEER M 828 0 00:31.37 M: 16- 21:06 00:32.39 3rd
TORRES, ALEJANDRO 16 A08 EVERETT M 481 0 00:31.53 M: 16- 21:06 00:32.67 4th
Wilson, Brandon 20 A14 IND M 654 0 00:31.18 M: 16- 21:06 00:50.40 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Randle, Zachary 20 A11 Independent M 573 0 00:30.19 M: 16- 21:07 00:24.08 1st
THOMPSON, JAMIE 21 A06 M 408 0 00:30.72 M: 16- 21:07 00:24.84 2nd
DEWALD, FORSHAY 19 A06 M 381 0 00:30.85 M: 16- 21:07 00:25.21 3rd
WALKER, MATTHEW W. 20 A33 M 1021 0 00:29.58 M: 16- 21:07 00:29.88 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Koon, Kevin 19 A10-1 Tuscola M 526 0 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:08 00:23.20 1st
Welch, Zachary J. 21 A11 Independent M 581 0 00:29.22 M: 16- 21:08 00:25.39 2nd
VanOverloop, Ross 16 A11 Independent M 2489 0 00:28.69 M: 16- 21:08 00:26.19 3rd
KORT, JACOB 17 A02 M 326 0 00:29.09 M: 16- 21:08 00:27.28 4th
Haske, Robert A. 20 A03 M 341 0 00:29.38 M: 16- 21:08 00:27.73 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
JONES, TYLER 17 A06 M 389 0 00:27.72 M: 16- 21:09 00:20.23 1st
Martindale, Brendon J. 19 A09 M 513 0 00:28.50 M: 16- 21:09 00:23.54 2nd
PLAMONDON, GARRET 20 A02 M 96 0 00:27.47 M: 16- 21:09 00:27.61 3rd
DAVIS, BRANDON 19 A08 HEARTWOOD M 489 0 00:27.25 M: 16- 21:09 00:29.73 4th
Stevens, Adam 18 A09 M 521 0 00:27.91 M: 16- 21:09 00:30.99 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Megge, Nicholas 19 A14 IND M 653 0 00:24.32 M: 16- 21:10 00:20.41 1st
ARNOLD, CODY 17 A06 M 373 0 00:24.37 M: 16- 21:10 00:22.42 2nd
MAST, GREGORY 18 A08 BEEKMAN M 455 0 00:26.81 M: 16- 21:10 00:24.56 3rd
Bear, Joey 21 A15 SOUTH LYON M 707 0 00:27.15 M: 16- 21:10 00:24.87 4th
Noonan, Brandon 19 A09 M 518 0 00:24.69 M: 16- 21:10 00:29.19 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
FOUNTAIN, COREY 18 A26 DREW M 921 0 00:23.28 M: 16- 21:11 00:19.39 1st
PAYNE, AUDRE 17 A26 WHITE M 973 0 00:23.47 M: 16- 21:11 00:21.13 2nd
Ross, Ronnie 17 A33 M 1019 0 00:23.56 M: 16- 21:11 00:21.25 3rd
Whaley, Cody 16 A04 M 364 0 00:23.93 M: 16- 21:11 00:22.06 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
TERRELL, BRANDON 18 A06 M 407 0 00:22.57 M: 16- 21:12 00:18.58 1st
Schmidt, Garette 18 A10-2 Huron M 535 0 00:21.06 M: 16- 21:12 00:18.59 2nd
Brace, Dakkota 16 A33 M 1012 0 00:21.44 M: 16- 21:12 00:19.96 3rd
MILLER, TAESHAWN 17 A26 WHITE M 969 0 00:21.91 M: 16- 21:12 00:20.66 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:13  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BARNES, MYKEICE 18 A26 DREW M 917 0 00:20.84 M: 16- 21:13 00:17.10 1st
THOMAS,JASON,, 18 A26 WHITE M 975 0 00:19.65 M: 16- 21:13 00:17.91 2nd
ARCHER, DAWSON 16 A06 M 372 0 00:19.44 M: 16- 21:13 00:18.80 3rd
Marks, Andy T. 20 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 894 0 00:19.81 M: 16- 21:13 00:19.30 4th
Richards, Austin 17 A20 YPSILANTI M 842 0 00:19.59 M: 16- 21:13 00:19.74 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Ross, Mitchell "RJ" 31 A35 M 1042 0 01:11.59 M: 22-end:01 00:54.72 1st
LeGault, Rob 47 A10-3 Sanilac M 544 0 02:10.97 M: 22-end:01 01:42.99 2nd
FAHLGREN, BRUCE 31 A30 Midland M 993 0 02:12.25 M: 22-end:01 02:05.16 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WAGNER, TYLER 22 A17 M 763 0 00:51.94 M: 22-end:02 00:43.26 1st
Bronz, Matthew 25 A22 Saginaw M 866 0 00:59.75 M: 22-end:02 01:03.28 2nd
McNitt, Samuel 27 A28 M 988 0 01:11.40 M: 22-end:02 01:08.42 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bigelow, Max 26 A17 M 736 0 00:46.13 M: 22-end:03 00:33.15 1st
LaMarr, Ronald 57 A35 M 1037 0 00:46.69 M: 22-end:03 00:35.81 2nd
BRONICHESKI, JON 35 A35 M 1035 0 00:45.91 M: 22-end:03 00:43.38 3rd
RICE, SAM 26 A17 M 754 0 00:49.75 M: 22-end:03 00:51.11 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HAGUE, JALAL 22 A26 DREW M 924 0 00:45.63 M: 22-end:04 00:31.57 1st
HARDWICK, JEFFREY D 52 A01 M 305 0 00:44.44 M: 22-end:04 00:35.13 2nd
HAGAN, TIMOTHY E 33 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 438 0 00:45.07 M: 22-end:04 00:36.48 3rd
HOWES, DEREK 36 A27 M 979 0 00:44.72 M: 22-end:04 00:44.03 4th
MURRAY, MARTIN W 61 A01 M 307 0 00:45.59 M: 22-end:04 00:47.62 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Conlin, Micheal J. 27 A33 M 1013 0 00:42.97 M: 22-end:05 00:31.44 1st
mascho, brandon 27 A19 Jackson M 789 0 00:42.63 M: 22-end:05 00:43.81 2nd
Cramblit, Jacob 36 A10-3 Sanilac M 538 0 00:42.94 M: 22-end:05 00:46.63 3rd
COLE, KEVIN 38 A05 M 367 0 00:42.22 M: 22-end:05 00:47.97 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Carter, Thomas 28 A16 M 721 0 00:39.60 M: 22-end:06 00:35.57 1st
WRIGHT, STEPHEN 47 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 718 0 00:40.38 M: 22-end:06 00:37.17 2nd
Groom, John 54 A10-3 Sanilac M 541 0 00:42.00 M: 22-end:06 00:37.96 3rd
Eckhardt, Steven 36 A32 M 1007 0 00:39.50 M: 22-end:06 00:41.68 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Lamer, John 39 A12 M 588 0 00:37.44 M: 22-end:07 00:28.26 1st
PRICE, DA'KEESE 25 A08 BEEKMAN M 458 0 00:36.82 M: 22-end:07 00:30.47 2nd
TABLER, KYLE 23 A21 M 862 0 00:39.16 M: 22-end:07 00:32.24 3rd
ROBERTSON, SEAN T 24 A23 COOKE M 881 0 00:36.87 M: 22-end:07 00:34.86 4th
HURST, MARIE 22 A26 DREW M 925 0 00:37.75 M: 22-end:07 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division M: 22-end:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
TARRANT, PATRICK L 25 A08 HEARTWOOD M 492 0 00:36.63 M: 22-end:08 00:23.75 1st
SHELTON, JOSHUA 24 A02 M 334 0 00:35.97 M: 22-end:08 00:27.12 2nd
BALOGH, CALAB 22 A21 M 848 0 00:35.53 M: 22-end:08 00:28.56 3rd
KILLE, MATT 39 A17 M 748 0 00:35.27 M: 22-end:08 00:29.35 4th
FLETCHER, PHILLIP H 51 A01 M 304 0 00:35.29 M: 22-end:08 00:33.16 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Jones, Benjamin 29 A15 LAKE ORION M 706 0 00:33.81 M: 22-end:09 00:26.04 1st
Whitis, Tom 33 A13 E-LAPEER M 597 0 00:33.66 M: 22-end:09 00:29.00 2nd
SMITH, PAUL 61 A26 LENOX M 960 0 00:32.97 M: 22-end:09 00:29.05 3rd
VanDaele, Michael D. 32 A34 M 1031 0 00:33.82 M: 22-end:09 00:31.73 4th
Blakely, Josh 46 A10-1 Tuscola M 524 0 00:33.75 M: 22-end:09 00:33.16 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Gonzalez, Andres 29 A34 M 1028 0 00:32.62 M: 22-end:10 00:27.07 1st
Woody, Joseph 28 A34 M 1032 0 00:32.65 M: 22-end:10 00:29.80 2nd
Kruger, Kevin 29 A28 M 987 0 00:32.91 M: 22-end:10 00:32.02 3rd
HOFFMAN, FRANK 45 A10-3 Sanilac M 542 0 00:32.91 M: 22-end:10 00:36.83 4th
Grobaski, Joshua T. 31 A22 Saginaw M 867 0 00:32.87 M: 22-end:10 00:51.57 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Lynch, Kevin 31 A19 Jackson M 788 0 00:31.87 M: 22-end:11 00:26.91 1st
JEDLICK, STEVE 28 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 889 0 00:32.16 M: 22-end:11 00:28.18 2nd
Kimeldorf, Jay 22 A20 PIONEER M 832 0 00:32.43 M: 22-end:11 00:28.93 3rd
HARRIS, TERRANCE 43 A26 LENOX M 957 0 00:31.60 M: 22-end:11 00:29.56 4th
Murray, Jeremie 24 A11 Independent M 566 0 00:31.87 M: 22-end:11 00:31.19 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Weinrauch, Travis 22 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 717 0 00:31.56 M: 22-end:12 00:25.68 1st
FIELDS, LARRY W 55 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 437 0 00:31.41 M: 22-end:12 00:25.82 1st
BALDWIN, CALVIN G 59 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 435 0 00:31.06 M: 22-end:12 00:27.42 2nd
Bond, Timothy 31 A16 M 720 0 00:30.97 M: 22-end:12 00:29.58 3rd
KENNEDY, TIMOTHY 35 A33 M 1017 0 00:31.50 M: 22-end:12 00:31.12 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:13  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
English, Shane 38 A22 Shiawassee M 870 0 00:30.47 M: 22-end:13 00:24.08 1st
DAVIS, KEVIN 30 A30 Midland M 992 0 00:30.53 M: 22-end:13 00:24.18 2nd
Raney, Nathan 22 A15 SOUTH LYON M 713 0 00:30.84 M: 22-end:13 00:25.81 3rd
TARRANT, NICHOLAS P 25 A08 HEARTWOOD M 491 0 00:30.63 M: 22-end:13 00:30.62 4th
GILSON, JAMES R 26 A08 BEEKMAN M 452 0 00:30.88 M: 22-end:13 00:31.24 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:14  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PHILLIPS, ALVIN D 39 A26 LENOX M 959 0 00:29.16 M: 22-end:14 00:22.17 1st
Landini, Jody 42 A35 M 1038 0 00:29.58 M: 22-end:14 00:26.81 2nd
Marchiori, Brandon 23 A14 SCS M 684 0 00:29.44 M: 22-end:14 00:27.58 3rd
ROSARIO, LAMARR 24 A08 BEEKMAN M 459 0 00:29.41 M: 22-end:14 00:31.69 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:15  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ABRAHAM, ISAAC 22 A08 BEEKMAN M 444 0 00:28.69 M: 22-end:15 00:20.71 1st
Letts, Jason 26 A04 M 355 0 00:28.25 M: 22-end:15 00:24.44 2nd
ROSSI, BRADY 23 A02 M 332 0 00:27.87 M: 22-end:15 00:27.38 3rd
Houck, Dylan 24 A18 M 768 0 00:28.53 M: 22-end:15 00:32.15 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:16  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GASCA, EDUARDO 24 A17 M 741 0 00:27.62 M: 22-end:16 00:22.98 1st
Brandon, Christopher 41 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 885 0 00:27.40 M: 22-end:16 00:24.04 2nd
TAYLOR, SETH 32 A17 M 761 0 00:27.34 M: 22-end:16 00:25.15 3rd
PILOTTO, MICHAEL 38 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 897 0 00:27.53 M: 22-end:16 00:25.98 4th
SMITH, CHAD 37 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 442 0 00:27.50 M: 22-end:16 00:29.68 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:17  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LESLIE, RANDAL 32 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 892 0 00:27.22 M: 22-end:17 00:23.08 1st
JASPER-BELMONTES, ESTEVAN 25 A17 M 746 0 00:26.59 M: 22-end:17 00:23.64 2nd
HURLEY, ANDREW J 25 A02 M 324 0 00:26.63 M: 22-end:17 00:27.13 3rd
Shapland, Steven 31 A09 M 520 0 00:27.25 M: 22-end:17 00:29.89 4th
Ortiz, Dominick 22 A22 Shiawassee M 874 0 00:26.93 M: 22-end:17 00:39.11 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:18  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Baumgart, Joshua 23 A03 M 337 0 00:25.43 M: 22-end:18 00:20.93 1st
Gray, James 23 A03 M 340 0 00:25.50 M: 22-end:18 00:22.09 2nd
Hasford, Kenneth 34 A22 Shiawassee M 871 0 00:26.44 M: 22-end:18 00:22.80 3rd
Kardell, Ivan 31 A13 E-LAPEER M 593 0 00:25.64 M: 22-end:18 00:24.98 4th
ROSS, CALEB 29 A07 M 422 0 00:26.22 M: 22-end:18 00:25.84 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:19  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
D'Haene, Ryan 28 A34 M 1023 0 00:23.97 M: 22-end:19 00:21.12 1st
DePiazza, Bradlee 22 A11 Independent M 563 0 00:24.68 M: 22-end:19 00:21.59 2nd
Roux, Calvin 40 A16 M 730 0 00:24.00 M: 22-end:19 00:21.63 3rd
BROWN, KEITH 64 A26 LENOX M 953 0 00:23.91 M: 22-end:19 00:23.22 4th
BOCK, THOMAS A 25 A08 BEEKMAN M 446 0 00:25.31 M: 22-end:19 00:30.25 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:20  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Rose, Delwood 28 A28 M 990 0 00:23.19 M: 22-end:20 00:20.05 1st
BRUNETTE, SCOTT W 49 A01 M 301 0 00:23.32 M: 22-end:20 00:21.05 2nd
EVERETTE, DARRIUS M 35 A26 LENOX M 955 0 00:23.47 M: 22-end:20 00:21.10 3rd
WARE, STEVEN 49 A26 LENOX M 961 0 00:23.34 M: 22-end:20 00:27.31 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:21  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Post, Louis 34 A38 M 1044 0 00:21.10 M: 22-end:21 00:17.97 1st
Locey, Sean 30 A09 M 511 0 00:21.16 M: 22-end:21 00:18.64 2nd
ROBERTS, STEVEN J 37 A01 M 309 0 00:21.59 M: 22-end:21 00:19.11 3rd
HOPKINS, SHAWN 24 A06 M 383 0 00:21.57 M: 22-end:21 00:21.50 4th
SWANSON, JACOB B 25 A08 BEEKMAN M 461 0 00:21.16 M: 22-end:21 00:21.85 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:22  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HILTON, NICHOLAS 23 A08 BEEKMAN M 453 0 00:19.00 M: 22-end:22 00:16.08 1st
FLOROS, NIKOLAS K 23 A02 M 322 0 00:19.79 M: 22-end:22 00:18.89 2nd
Menominee, Charles 33 A35 M 1039 0 00:20.53 M: 22-end:22 00:18.94 3rd
LLOYD, STEPHEN 26 A15 SOUTH LYON M 712 0 00:21.04 M: 22-end:22 00:24.45 4th
 


Generated on 02/10/2016