2016 State Winter Games
02/02/2016 - 02/05/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Winter Games > Cross Country Skiing 500M >


    Cross Country Skiing 500M    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 8- 15:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Martindale, Isabella 10 A09 F 514 0 02:34.00 F: 8- 15:1 04:43.00 1st
 


  Division F: 16- 21:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Easterling, Nikota 19 A12 F 583 0 03:08.00 F: 16- 21:1 03:54.00 1st
BUSH, ASHLEIGH E. 19 A06 F 375 0 03:14.00 F: 16- 21:1 05:33.00 2nd
 


  Division F: 22-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LEITOW, NICHOLE L 28 A02 F 327 0 00:00.00 F: 22-end:1 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division F: 22-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
RANTANEN, NICOLE 28 A07 F 421 0 02:23.00 F: 22-end:2 04:09.00 1st
NELSON, BRITT 44 A21 F 858 0 02:16.00 F: 22-end:2 05:27.00 2nd
May, Kristen 30 A10-4 St. Clair F 552 0 02:36.00 F: 22-end:2 06:04.00 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Foreman, Stephanie 28 A04 F 349 0 02:45.00 F: 22-end:3 04:34.00 1st
INBODY, LISA 47 A06 F 385 0 02:50.00 F: 22-end:3 05:13.00 2nd
Kramer, Karen 40 A12 F 587 0 02:41.00 F: 22-end:3 05:29.00 3rd
AIKENS, JOAN 39 A35 F 1033 0 02:50.00 F: 22-end:3 05:57.00 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PAQUIN, CHRISTINA 43 A35 F 1040 0 02:58.00 F: 22-end:4 03:29.00 1st
VIELE, ELIZABETH R 31 A08 HOLT F 500 0 02:55.00 F: 22-end:4 10:37.00 1st
WATSON, TAMELA 38 A14 CVD F 651 0 02:58.00 F: 22-end:4 05:15.00 2nd
 


  Division F: 22-end:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
VENEMA, LESLIE J 29 A08 HOLT F 499 0 03:25.00 F: 22-end:5 06:39.00 1st
PARSONS, JESSICA 27 A08 HOLT F 498 0 03:43.00 F: 22-end:5 06:52.00 2nd
LAMBERTON, LAURA 31 A30 Midland F 999 0 03:02.00 F: 22-end:5 07:18.00 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:6  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Markel, Viann 30 A10-4 St. Clair F 551 0 03:51.00 F: 22-end:6 04:55.00 1st
Kaptein, Amy L. 30 A12 F 585 0 04:35.00 F: 22-end:6 04:59.00 2nd
MCPHERSON, LISA 48 A06 F 395 0 03:49.00 F: 22-end:6 06:57.00 3rd
RONAYNE, ROBIN 35 A14 Shelby P&R F 689 0 04:02.00 F: 22-end:6 07:20.00 4th
ULRICH, WHITNEY A 24 A08 EATON COUNTY F 472 0 03:58.00 F: 22-end:6 08:26.00 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:7  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Susalla, Michelle 50 A14 Shelby P&R F 690 0 05:05.00 F: 22-end:7 09:57.00 1st
Boughton, Brittany M. 25 A19 Jackson F 775 0 05:31.00 F: 22-end:7 10:19.00 2nd
CLARK, CASEY 34 A14 Shelby P&R F 688 0 13:04.00 F: 22-end:7 19:50.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Abdeljalil, Anas 15 A20 PIONEER M 824 0 04:24.00 M: 8- 15:1 04:43.00 1st
OWEL, NICHOLAS 13 A08 HOLT M 497 0 04:06.00 M: 8- 15:1 08:22.00 2nd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Corwin, Matthew 21 A10-4 St. Clair M 550 0 01:54.00 M: 16- 21:2 03:17.00 1st
SPONSELLER, BRANDON L. 17 A07 M 423 0 01:42.00 M: 16- 21:2 04:05.00 2nd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DREYSSE, JOHNATHAN 17 A08 HOLT M 494 0 02:31.00 M: 16- 21:3 03:52.00 1st
SHOEMAKER, TOBY 20 A06 M 403 0 02:29.00 M: 16- 21:3 04:06.00 2nd
Coury, John 18 A20 PIONEER M 829 0 02:17.00 M: 16- 21:3 04:18.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Thomas, Alexander 18 A09 M 522 0 02:50.00 M: 16- 21:4 03:53.00 1st
GOMEZ, ALEX 18 A17 M 742 0 02:49.00 M: 16- 21:4 05:39.00 2nd
Trout, Jake 19 A04 M 362 0 02:55.00 M: 16- 21:4 05:50.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hunter, Travis W. 21 A04 M 352 0 03:05.00 M: 16- 21:5 00:00.00
SIMMONS, DEANGELO 19 A26 DREW M 939 0 04:43.00 M: 16- 21:5 00:00.00
Williams, Ethan 16 A14 UCS M 700 0 06:47.00 M: 16- 21:5 00:00.00
 


  Division M: 22-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Stocker, Jon 22 A04 M 360 0 00:47.00 M: 22-end:2 02:39.00 1st
Rouiller, Steven 30 A12 M 590 0 01:45.00 M: 22-end:2 03:08.00 2nd
STRAND, DAVID M. 22 A17 M 760 0 01:17.00 M: 22-end:2 04:18.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LUNDY, JOSHUA 32 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 905 0 01:53.00 M: 22-end:3 03:19.00 1st
Wright, Adam 23 A04 M 366 0 01:53.00 M: 22-end:3 03:28.00 2nd
ARRA, THOMAS R. 23 A08 HOLT M 493 0 01:47.00 M: 22-end:3 03:54.00 3rd
Kolka, Timothy 37 A12 M 586 0 02:03.00 M: 22-end:3 03:54.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
TAYLOR,RANDY 47 A21 M 863 0 02:27.00 M: 22-end:4 04:09.00 1st
MCKITTRICK, Curtiss W. 53 A02 M 328 0 02:32.00 M: 22-end:4 05:40.00 2nd
ENDRES, JOSEPH 30 A14 CVD M 647 0 02:23.00 M: 22-end:4 04:35.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BUNKER, ANDY 47 A07 M 412 0 02:56.00 M: 22-end:5 05:05.00 1st
SEYMOUR, DAVID 58 A06 M 402 0 02:54.00 M: 22-end:5 05:48.00 2nd
MCCUNE, RYAN 22 A08 HOLT M 496 0 03:01.00 M: 22-end:5 06:19.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:6  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LOHUIS, JUSTIN D. 25 A21 M 857 0 03:55.00 M: 22-end:6 06:07.00 1st
LONG, BLAKE 36 A07 M 418 0 03:11.00 M: 22-end:6 06:19.00 2nd
EDWARDS, KYLE 24 A14 UCS M 694 0 04:00.00 M: 22-end:6 07:23.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:7  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Plegue, Jasson 32 A10-4 St. Clair M 553 0 04:49.00 M: 22-end:7 04:16.00 1st
HALL, CRAIG 34 A30 Midland M 997 0 04:12.00 M: 22-end:7 08:06.00 2nd
BERNARD, JAMES 54 A30 Midland M 991 0 04:56.00 M: 22-end:7 08:11.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:8  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BLANCHE, ANDREW J 24 A08 EATON COUNTY M 463 0 06:59.00 M: 22-end:8 03:37.00 1st
CRIDER, SCOTT 47 A21 M 850 0 07:16.00 M: 22-end:8 05:30.00 2nd
WELCH, MICHAEL 31 A14 Shelby P&R M 691 0 05:56.00 M: 22-end:8 11:47.00 3rd
 


Generated on 02/10/2016