2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > Bocce Modified Singles >


    Bocce Modified Singles    
 
Final Round
 

  Division Fri:08am:01&02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CRONK, VALERIE 39 A33 F 5 Fri:08am:01&02 0 1st
Alexander, Edna 42 A33 F 6 Fri:08am:01&02 0 2nd
Perhai, Trisha C. 45 A33 F 5 Fri:08am:01&02 0 3rd
Cowell, Tonya 15 A33 F 5 Fri:08am:01&02 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:08am:03&04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Jurgensen, Kinsey 16 A12 F 22 Fri:08am:03&04 0 1st
MCCUNE, JACQUELINE 50 A06 F 21 Fri:08am:03&04 0 2nd
DAHN, JOAN 66 A06 F 20 Fri:08am:03&04 0 3rd
 


  Division Fri:09am:01&02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MARTZOLFF, AMY 25 A20 Chelsea F 32 Fri:09am:01&02 0 1st
FOX, JANICE 62 A07 F 28 Fri:09am:01&02 0 2nd
KELLER, SANDRA 46 A06 F 26 Fri:09am:01&02 0 3rd
Hamlin, Christina 20 A28 F 47 Fri:09am:01&02 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:09am:03&04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Alfieri, Tersea 42 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 49 Fri:09am:03&04 0 1st
Wagner, Theresa 41 A28 F 53 Fri:09am:03&04 0 2nd
HUBBLE, STEPHENIE 36 A08 ALUMNI LANSING F 50 Fri:09am:03&04 0 3rd
McBride, Heather 29 A28 F 47 Fri:09am:03&04 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:10am:01&02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BENNETT, SAMATHA 18 A06 F 77 Fri:10am:01&02 0 1st
Ruiz-Acosta, Andrea 21 A20 Chelsea F 70 Fri:10am:01&02 0 2nd
Macneill, Laura 53 A16 F 82 Fri:10am:01&02 0 3rd
 


  Division Fri:10am:03&04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Conlin, Micheal J. 27 A33 M 5 Fri:10am:03&04 0 1st
Jamison, Chad 33 A33 M 7 Fri:10am:03&04 0 2nd
DUFFINEY, MATTHEW J. 41 A07 M 20 Fri:10am:03&04 0 3rd
Dombrowski, Joseph 45 A12 M 25 Fri:10am:03&04 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:11am:01&02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
JONES, MATTHEW C 32 A08 E C BOCCE HS M 29 Fri:11am:01&02 0 1st
TAYLOR, CHARLES 71 A06 M 27 Fri:11am:01&02 0 2nd
CRANDELL, WILLIAM 57 A08 E C BOCCE HS M 40 Fri:11am:01&02 0 3rd
 


  Division Fri:11am:03&04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Walter, Matthew 28 A28 M 44 Fri:11am:03&04 0 1st
Pilditch, Michael 23 A28 M 41 Fri:11am:03&04 0 2nd
TABOR, MICHAEL H 45 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 47 Fri:11am:03&04 0 3rd
 


  Division Fri:1pm:01&02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LeFever, Wyatt 18 A28 M 65 Fri:1pm:01&02 0 1st
REED, CASSIUS 16 A06 M 77 Fri:1pm:01&02 0 2nd
KEITH, JACE 16 A08 EVERETT M 84 Fri:1pm:01&02 0 3rd
 


Generated on 06/06/2016