2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > AT 100M Walk >


    AT 100M Walk    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 8- 21:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bousman, Cassandra 18 A11 Independent F 0 00:49.91 F: 8- 21:1 00:56.25 1st
Burton, Alexis 18 A16 Calhoun F 0 01:20.25 F: 8- 21:1 01:20.44 2nd
 


  Division F: 8- 21:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bartel, Mary 18 A13 E-LAPEER F 0 00:48.52 F: 8- 21:2 00:53.03 1st
Pearson, Essence 16 A11 Independent F 0 00:48.91 F: 8- 21:2 00:53.10 2nd
 


  Division F: 22- 29:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Geer, Angelina 9 A28 F 0 00:46.53 F: 22- 29:1 00:56.60 1st
Jordan, Catrina 26 A10-2 Huron F 0 01:14.00 F: 22- 29:1 01:04.40 1st
Edrington, Patricia M. 26 A31 F 0 01:45.90 F: 22- 29:1 01:05.37 2nd
Barnes, Miranda 24 A10-4 WDC F 0 01:38.00 F: 22- 29:1 02:42.93 DQ
 


  Division F: 22- 29:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Lane, Leslie 27 A15 SOUTHFIELD F 0 01:00.00 F: 22- 29:2 00:52.69 1st
Brilinski, Sara 24 A03 F 0 01:13.00 F: 22- 29:2 00:54.56 2nd
Hannapel, Jolena 28 A16 F 0 01:10.20 F: 22- 29:2 01:13.19 3rd
 


  Division F: 22- 29:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Dobbs, Charletta 27 A15 SOUTHFIELD F 0 00:58.00 F: 22- 29:3 00:48.46 1st
Martinez, Billy Jo 26 A32 F 0 00:55.22 F: 22- 29:3 00:51.38 2nd
Genaw, Shelby 24 A10-4 WDC F 0 00:47.90 F: 22- 29:3 00:53.40 3rd
 


  Division F: 22- 29:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Rhody, MacKenzie 25 A10-4 WDC F 0 00:46.40 F: 22- 29:4 00:37.25 1st
Gunter, Ashley 27 A15 SOUTHFIELD F 0 00:45.00 F: 22- 29:4 00:37.47 2nd
BAHRMAN, BREANNA D 24 A36 F 0 00:46.67 F: 22- 29:4 00:39.69 3rd
Smith, Tasha 24 A31 F 0 00:39.77 F: 22- 29:4 00:44.94 4th
Flint, Ashey 24 A31 F 0 00:44.72 F: 22- 29:4 00:47.09 5th
Emmons, Haley 22 A12 F 0 00:43.00 F: 22- 29:4 00:51.87 6th
 


  Division F: 30-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bennett, Alicia 36 A03 F 0 01:30.00 F: 30-end:1 00:57.22 1st
THOMAS, CAROLYN 67 A07 F 0 01:19.65 F: 30-end:1 01:26.84 2nd
BASNER, SALLY 50 A09 F 0 01:45.70 F: 30-end:1 01:36.22 3rd
 


  Division F: 30-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Stone, Rebecca 25 A16 Calhoun F 0 00:48.69 F: 30-end:2 00:46.78 1st
Landschoot, Ella May 46 A10-4 St. Clair F 0 01:19.00 F: 30-end:2 01:04.19 1st
Chamberlain, Sylvia 32 A32 F 0 01:15.19 F: 30-end:2 01:05.65 2nd
LAMBERT, DEBRA 49 A09 F 0 01:13.20 F: 30-end:2 01:13.94 3rd
 


  Division F: 30-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Nash, Tonya 35 A34 F 0 01:03.30 F: 30-end:3 00:53.03 1st
Leibenguth, Kendra 39 A34 F 0 00:57.89 F: 30-end:3 00:54.19 2nd
Smith, Jessica 43 A31 F 0 01:01.10 F: 30-end:3 00:54.37 3rd
SISSON, JENNIFER 49 A07 F 0 01:01.93 F: 30-end:3 01:03.89 4th
GIDLEY, CHERYL 58 A07 F 0 01:00.00 F: 30-end:3 01:15.22 5th
 


  Division F: 30-end:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kraus, Janice 36 A34 F 0 00:52.48 F: 30-end:4 00:46.88 1st
Toombs, Vicki 47 A31 F 0 00:53.65 F: 30-end:4 00:48.22 2nd
MCCATTY, LISA GAIL 49 A07 F 0 00:55.10 F: 30-end:4 00:56.09 3rd
 


  Division F: 30-end:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Reynolds, Nicole 43 A32 F 0 00:44.10 F: 30-end:5 00:43.13 1st
KILLIPS, JULIE 46 A09 F 0 00:51.60 F: 30-end:5 00:44.69 2nd
KOSOSKI, RITA 68 A38 F 0 00:51.44 F: 30-end:5 00:52.62 3rd
JACKSON, SAMANTHA 32 A23 DEARBORN F 0 00:50.01 F: 30-end:5 01:57.78 DQ
 


  Division F: 30-end:6  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LUCAS, EMILY 41 A14 Shelby Park & Rec F 0 00:39.20 F: 30-end:6 00:47.75 1st
Allen, Daphanie 38 A15 SOUTHFIELD F 0 00:42.00 F: 30-end:6 00:51.81 2nd
 


  Division M: 8- 21:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kelts, Jeremy 20 A14 UCS M 0 00:59.12 M: 8- 21:1 00:53.41 1st
MEAD, J.D. R. 20 A07 M 0 01:02.23 M: 8- 21:1 01:09.34 2nd
 


  Division M: 22- 29:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Buzzie, Robert R. 29 A04 M 0 01:04.00 M: 22- 29:1 01:01.28 1st
Spicer, Nicholas 28 A10-4 St. Clair M 0 01:30.00 M: 22- 29:1 01:12.03 2nd
MOORE, ANTHONY 23 A08 BEEKMAN M 0 03:50.00 M: 22- 29:1 02:25.06 DQ
 


  Division M: 30-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Sturgis, Daniel 48 A10-4 St. Clair M 0 01:05.00 M: 30-end:1 00:56.38 1st
MURRAY, MARTIN W 61 A01 M 0 01:01.34 M: 30-end:1 01:01.38 2nd
TRIBFELNER, JAMES 39 A09 M 0 01:13.20 M: 30-end:1 01:09.78 3rd
KROCKTA, CASSEY 31 A14 Shelby Park & Rec M 0 01:03.00 M: 30-end:1 00:43.97 DQ
 


  Division M: 30-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Clark, James Woodrow 49 A31 M 0 00:53.00 M: 30-end:2 00:43.93 1st
Bond, Timothy 31 A16 M 0 00:55.45 M: 30-end:2 00:44.91 2nd
SURA, JONATHAN 44 A07 M 0 00:57.50 M: 30-end:2 00:45.32 3rd
COMSTOCK, EUGENE 50 A07 M 0 00:59.36 M: 30-end:2 00:55.81 4th
 


  Division M: 30-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Sturm, Eddie 35 A16 M 0 00:47.77 M: 30-end:3 00:43.91 1st
Cole, Justin 35 A16 M 0 00:49.31 M: 30-end:3 00:45.44 2nd
KOSOSKI, JEFFREY 60 A38 M 0 00:52.78 M: 30-end:3 00:47.25 3rd
LUNDY, MICHAEL 46 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 0 00:50.50 M: 30-end:3 00:57.78 4th
 


  Division M: 30-end:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
TROFATTER, GARY A. 53 A07 M 0 00:35.01 M: 30-end:4 00:00.00
BRUNETTE, SCOTT W 50 A01 M 0 00:40.16 M: 30-end:4 00:30.25 1st
BUNKER, ANDY 47 A07 M 0 00:33.15 M: 30-end:4 00:33.66 2nd
Morrow, Paul 30 A04 M 0 00:41.00 M: 30-end:4 00:41.41 3rd
 


Generated on 06/06/2016