2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > AQ 100Y Freestyle >


    AQ 100Y Freestyle    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Postma, Stacey 39 A35 F 0 03:21.00 F1 02:54.95 1st
NEVE, JENNIFER 36 A02 F 0 03:25.00 F1 02:55.14 2nd
BOWEN, DENIELLE P 37 A01 F 0 04:09.12 F1 04:42.70 3rd
 


  Division F2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KIMMEL, EMILEE 21 A07 F 0 02:47.00 F2 02:20.34 1st
MCNULLAN, ALICIA 23 A17 F 0 02:56.62 F2 02:27.83 2nd
McQueen, Tonya 39 A13 E-LAPEER F 0 03:07.11 F2 02:58.68 3rd
 


  Division F3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Munz, Kamalia "MIA" 41 A35 F 0 02:22.00 F3 01:56.65 1st
ATCHISON, KELLSEI 17 A08 E C CHARLOTTE SWIM F 0 02:31.20 F3 01:57.89 2nd
Doornbos, Tena 31 A11 Independent F 0 02:19.01 F3 02:05.32 3rd
Robinette, Nicole 29 A11 Independent F 0 02:20.90 F3 02:15.56 4th
Nida, Laura 28 A34 F 0 02:21.45 F3 02:29.07 5th
 


  Division F4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SPIETH, PEARL 17 A08 E C CHARLOTTE SWIM F 0 02:15.50 F4 02:01.45 1st
SHELTON, SABRA 32 A17 F 0 02:17.07 F4 02:05.91 2nd
Bernacki, Emily 18 A15 TROY F 0 02:15.24 F4 02:17.46 3rd
 


  Division F5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DeYoung, Sarah J. 32 A11 Independent F 0 01:51.13 F5 01:51.67 1st
Corser, Tina M. 31 A34 F 0 01:58.19 F5 01:56.84 2nd
FITRAKIS, JAN 34 A30 Midland F 0 02:10.10 F5 02:07.08 3rd
Kauffman, Kate 19 A15 TROY F 0 02:09.54 F5 02:12.83 4th
 


  Division F6  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Valentik, Samantha 18 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 0 01:45.50 F6 01:33.68 1st
Sokol, Dakota 15 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 0 01:40.23 F6 01:33.99 2nd
Konynenbelt, Kaitlin 30 A12 F 0 01:39.50 F6 01:34.66 3rd
HERBER, GILLIAN 14 A08 E C CHARLOTTE SWIM F 0 01:41.70 F6 01:38.96 4th
Mokma, Ashley J 21 A12 F 0 01:42.50 F6 01:46.49 5th
 


  Division F7  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Danieli, Christina 23 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY F 0 01:12.73 F7 01:12.24 1st
CAMPBELL, EMILY 26 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 0 01:28.40 F7 01:28.22 2nd
Heximer, Kristina 19 A27 F 0 01:33.00 F7 01:29.84 3rd
 


  Division M1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Roark, Robert James (RJ) 26 A17 M 0 03:32.84 M1 02:04.42 1st
Marlink, Eric 29 A12 M 0 03:02.00 M1 02:23.42 2nd
GIBBS, DANIEL SCOTT 12 A08 E C CHARLOTTE SWIM M 0 03:19.10 M1 02:44.16 3rd
Pichette, Joseph 38 A22 Saginaw M 0 03:08.32 M1 02:55.57 4th
HAUSER, THEODORE 24 A08 E C CHARLOTTE SWIM M 0 03:32.50 M1 03:05.43 5th
 


  Division M2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HARMAN, SCOTT 38 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 0 02:20.32 M2 00:00.00
LARRANCE, Corbin 18 A02 M 0 02:05.90 M2 01:25.24 1st
Boer, Caleb 24 A12 M 0 02:38.50 M2 02:34.80 2nd
 


  Division M3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Carlisle, Thomas 26 A11 Independent M 0 02:04.15 M3 01:46.03 1st
REIDY, LUKE 30 A02 M 0 02:05.90 M3 01:48.32 2nd
BLANCHE, ANDREW J 24 A08 E C CHARLOTTE SWIM M 0 02:02.00 M3 01:51.90 3rd
SCHILTZ, WILLIAM 33 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 0 02:01.69 M3 02:02.73 4th
 


  Division M4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Coury, John 19 A20 Ann Arbor Swim Team M 0 01:56.30 M4 01:24.13 1st
Jacobsen, Christoffer 23 A35 M 0 01:54.00 M4 01:34.13 2nd
Wildman, Jonathon 26 A10-1 Tuscola M 0 01:53.06 M4 01:56.70 3rd
Frederick, Christopher 29 A29 Lenawee M 0 02:01.20 M4 02:01.24 4th
Baumgart, Joshua 24 A03 M 0 02:00.75 M4 02:05.01 5th
 


  Division M5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hutson, Casey 19 A20 Ann Arbor Swim Team M 0 01:51.30 M5 01:20.36 1st
LAFAVE, PAUL 33 A09 M 0 01:48.99 M5 01:37.81 2nd
Swart, Michael 29 A12 M 0 01:48.40 M5 01:41.88 3rd
Ayers, Braden 25 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 0 01:49.21 M5 01:43.81 4th
JORDAN, PETER 21 A15 TROY M 0 01:52.79 M5 01:50.71 5th
 


  Division M6  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bromley, Kory 26 A13 E-LAPEER M 0 01:39.90 M6 01:27.29 1st
Ebner, Quinn 22 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 01:40.30 M6 01:30.26 2nd
WAIBEL, MATTHEW 27 A30 Midland M 0 01:41.00 M6 01:39.67 3rd
WAGNER, BRETT 30 A15 TROY M 0 01:41.91 M6 01:40.29 4th
MORR, JAMES 26 A30 Midland M 0 01:40.50 M6 01:42.23 5th
 


  Division M7  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MUISENGA, JOHN (JT) 28 A30 Midland M 0 01:38.00 M7 01:19.22 1st
DRUMRIGHT, LUKE 17 A30 Midland M 0 01:39.00 M7 01:22.89 2nd
STONE, JEFF 35 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 0 01:34.83 M7 01:34.09 3rd
Campbell, Noah 16 A20 M 0 01:35.00 M7 01:38.80 4th
ANDONAEQUI, JOSE 18 A17 M 0 01:35.88 M7 01:40.41 5th
 


  Division M8  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Dillenbeck, Timothy 30 A16 M 0 01:28.00 M8 01:25.07 1st
Misuraca, Michael 22 A15 TROY M 0 01:26.58 M8 01:26.81 2nd
MALASKY, CHRISTOPHER 26 A15 TROY M 0 01:27.93 M8 01:29.24 3rd
Johnson, Joshua 20 A20 M 0 01:28.00 M8 01:30.07 4th
BYRNE, JONATHON 26 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 01:30.30 M8 01:53.89 5th
 


  Division M9  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Avery, Aspen 19 A12 M 0 01:02.00 M9 00:59.34 1st
Droge, Jonathan 17 A11 Independent M 0 01:09.64 M9 01:13.94 2nd
Malnight, Kevin Robert 24 A16 M 0 01:23.20 M9 01:15.45 3rd
Yee, Johnathan(Jonah) 22 A19 Jackson M 0 01:21.00 M9 01:30.21 4th
 


Generated on 06/06/2016