2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > A12 >


    A12    
  Athletes  
 
Name Age Gender Sport
Anderson, Michael 34 Male Volleyball Team
Avery, Aspen 19 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Bingham, Barbara 30 Female Volleyball Team
Boer, Caleb 24 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Boersen, Rebecca 19 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Brosseit, Kimberly 38 Female Bocce
Brye, Jacob 21 Male Volleyball Team
Bucek, Brandon 26 Male Volleyball Team
Burguard, Todd 43 Male Volleyball Team
Burkhead, Daniel 29 Male Other
Chapman, Robert 20 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Chapman, Sarah 17 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Cole, Kathleen 30 Female Volleyball Team
Cook, Jennifer 40 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Dalman, Matt 21 Male Volleyball Team
DeVries, Pat 36 Male Volleyball Team
Dombrowski, Joseph 45 Male Bocce
Doolittle, Mike 48 Male Other
Emmons, Haley 22 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Evans, Benjamin 17 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Fakler, Eric 26 Male Other
Fischer, Maggie 20 Female Gymnastics (Artistic)
Goodwin Jr, Dan L. 25 Male Other
Graft, Jeremy 30 Male Volleyball Team
Grasmeyer, Benjamin 36 Male Volleyball Team
Hayes, Tyler 24 Male Other
Herp, Cody 25 Male Volleyball Team
Hoving, Nick 24 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Isenga, Scott 31 Male Bocce
Johnson, Eric 46 Male Other
Jurgensen, Kinsey 16 Female Bocce
Kaptein, Amy L. 30 Female Volleyball Team
Kaptein, Kara 17 Female Volleyball Team
Karsies, Traci 30 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Kloosterman, Doug 46 Male Other
Kolka, Timothy 37 Male Volleyball Team
Konynenbelt, Kaitlin 30 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Kooman, Derek 19 Male Other
Kuiper, Karen 45 Female Volleyball Team
Lamer, John 40 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Lazarock, Adam 11 Male Other
Leak, Nathan 16 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Marlink, Eric 29 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Marz, Kiera 13 Female Gymnastics (Artistic)
McCaffrey, Michael T. 30 Male Volleyball Team
Meeuwsen, Jake 15 Male Volleyball Team
Mokma, Ashley J 21 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Mulder, John 46 Male Other
Nederveld, L, Todd 40 Male Volleyball Team
Overweg, Ryan 26 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Owen, Ken 34 Male Volleyball Team
Rota, Rachel 19 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Rouiller, Erica 22 Female Bocce
Rouiller, Steven 30 Male Volleyball Team
Rowsey, Scott 23 Male Volleyball Team
Sayles, Leroy 16 Male Other
Scripture, Alex 37 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Snyder, Jared 16 Male Volleyball Team
Sorenson, Samuel 13 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Sotok, Griffin 20 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Sponseller, Rachel 22 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Start, Michael 21 Male Volleyball Team
Swart, Michael 29 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Swierenga, Robert 58 Male Other
Tennyson, Mitchel S. 31 Male Volleyball Team
Thelen, Alexandra 26 Female Volleyball Team
Trentham, Adam 34 Male Other
VanderKolk, Lucas 20 Male Other
Wesselink, Brett 22 Male Other
Wicks, Daniel 49 Male Bocce
Wiersema, Del 25 Male Other
 


  Unified Partners  
 
Name Age Gender Sport
Dalman, Morgan 20 Female Volleyball Team
Dalman, Tyler 17 Male Volleyball Team
Hicks, Austin 24 Male Volleyball Team
Wilkerson, Jared 29 Male Volleyball Team
Wilkerson, Kerri 28 Female Volleyball Team
 


Generated on 06/06/2016