2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > AT 50M Dash >


    AT 50M Dash    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 08- 11:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Dark, Kiera 8 A16 F 0 00:19.20 F: 08- 11:01 00:17.43 1st
Lewis, Megan 9 A16 F 0 00:19.43 F: 08- 11:01 00:17.72 2nd
 


  Division F: 08- 11:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bryant, Iyanna 11 A13 W-INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF FLINT F 0 00:10.00 F: 08- 11:02 00:08.69 1st
Johnson, Shalise 10 A13 W-INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF FLINT F 0 00:10.00 F: 08- 11:02 00:09.27 2nd
Lopez, Layla 10 A13 W-INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF FLINT F 0 00:09.00 F: 08- 11:02 00:09.49 3rd
 


  Division F: 12- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Machesky, Caroline 13 A14 UCS F 0 00:18.30 F: 12- 15:01 00:12.54 1st
Suishom, Alyssa 13 A15 ROYAL OAK F 0 00:20.21 F: 12- 15:01 00:19.10 2nd
 


  Division F: 12- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Quinlan, Rachelle 13 A14 RVD F 0 00:14.00 F: 12- 15:02 00:11.28 1st
Sitarenios, Chelsea 14 A20 Ypsilanti F 0 00:14.30 F: 12- 15:02 00:11.60 2nd
Allaire, Dixie L. 14 A03 F 0 00:50.20 F: 12- 15:02 00:12.09 3rd
BRINK, AMBER 13 A07 F 0 00:14.00 F: 12- 15:02 00:13.09 3rd
PHILLIPS, JACKI 14 A07 F 0 00:17.63 F: 12- 15:02 00:17.01 4th
 


  Division F: 12- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Christmas, Adrianna 14 A10-4 WDC F 0 00:12.12 F: 12- 15:03 00:09.81 1st
Morgan, Hailey 12 A15 ROYAL OAK F 0 00:12.18 F: 12- 15:03 00:10.39 2nd
Demmond, Brooke 15 A16 F 0 00:12.80 F: 12- 15:03 00:12.96 3rd
 


  Division F: 12- 15:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KLAVER, HALEY 13 A07 F 0 00:08.33 F: 12- 15:04 00:08.75 1st
ANDERSON, SARA 15 A06 F 0 00:12.00 F: 12- 15:04 00:10.19 2nd
Husband, Autumn 12 A13 E-LAPEER F 0 00:09.01 F: 12- 15:04 00:10.68 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Haslett, Emily 21 A10-4 WDC F 0 00:25.36 F: 16- 21:01 00:21.17 1st
Paw, Tha Dah 18 A11 Independent F 0 00:27.00 F: 16- 21:01 00:25.53 2nd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:01a  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bechmann, Lila 17 A15 WALLED LAKE SCHOOLS F 0 00:23.00 F: 16- 21:01a 00:17.05 1st
Menhert, Claire 17 A10-4 WDC F 0 00:25.51 F: 16- 21:01a 00:18.05 2nd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Guay, Victoria 18 A10-4 WDC F 0 00:15.88 F: 16- 21:02 00:15.94 1st
JANACK, PAIGE M. 18 A02 F 0 00:17.56 F: 16- 21:02 00:18.48 2nd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Sanchez, Veronica 19 A15 WALLED LAKE SCHOOLS F 0 00:15.00 F: 16- 21:03 00:00.00
Bouzit, Yasmine 19 A20 Huron F 0 00:15.77 F: 16- 21:03 00:13.06 1st
Heyd, Darinara 20 A15 LAMPHERE JUNIORS F 0 00:15.60 F: 16- 21:03 00:14.13 2nd
OBOYLE, TAYLOR 19 A07 F 0 00:15.24 F: 16- 21:03 00:14.90 3rd
GOULD, KATIE 19 A07 F 0 00:15.77 F: 16- 21:03 00:15.30 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Groth, Angel 17 A11 Independent F 0 00:19.68 F: 16- 21:04 00:10.36 1st
PEOPLES, LAREDAH 21 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:13.43 F: 16- 21:04 00:10.49 1st
White, Cassandra 19 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 0 00:15.80 F: 16- 21:04 00:11.92 2nd
Mayville, Danielle 21 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 0 00:13.62 F: 16- 21:04 00:12.30 2nd
SOLTYSIAK, ALISA 21 A07 F 0 00:12.78 F: 16- 21:04 00:12.46 3rd
VanOeveren, Caitlyn 21 A11 Independent F 0 00:14.00 F: 16- 21:04 00:13.36 4th
Bratcher, Alisha 21 A16 Calhoun F 0 00:13.40 F: 16- 21:04 00:13.52 5th
McKinney, Savannah 20 A16 F 0 00:14.60 F: 16- 21:04 00:14.98 6th
Clark, Micha 16 A20 Ypsilanti F 0 00:14.33 F: 16- 21:04 00:56.96 7th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Shuler, Sabrina 19 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER F 0 00:12.51 F: 16- 21:05 00:00.00
Chapman, Sarah 17 A12 F 0 00:12.72 F: 16- 21:05 00:12.22 1st
Buczkowski, Nicole 19 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 0 00:12.20 F: 16- 21:05 00:12.93 2nd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Teagle, Chyann 17 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 0 00:11.56 F: 16- 21:06 00:09.95 1st
Oliver, Miya 20 A16 F 0 00:11.20 F: 16- 21:06 00:10.16 2nd
Moses, Jaykayla Rhonshia 18 A15 LAMPHERE JUNIORS F 0 00:11.21 F: 16- 21:06 00:11.06 3rd
BUCKMASTER, SAMANTHA M. 21 A07 F 0 00:11.30 F: 16- 21:06 00:11.09 4th
MITCHELL, HANNA 21 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 0 00:11.92 F: 16- 21:06 00:11.46 5th
Gardiner, Ashelie 18 A16 Calhoun F 0 00:12.20 F: 16- 21:06 00:11.57 6th
Bogert, Sammy (Suimwi) 21 A13 E-LAPEER F 0 00:11.75 F: 16- 21:06 00:11.66 7th
Collins, Jameka 18 A16 Calhoun F 0 00:11.37 F: 16- 21:06 00:11.86 8th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Pagels, Alora 19 A16 Calhoun F 0 00:10.00 F: 16- 21:07 00:09.26 1st
Lovasz, Mariah 18 A13 E-LAPEER F 0 00:09.63 F: 16- 21:07 00:10.30 2nd
DAVIS, VICTORIA 18 A07 F 0 00:10.43 F: 16- 21:07 00:10.46 3rd
Barker, Meagan H. 16 A16 F 0 00:10.97 F: 16- 21:07 00:12.09 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Gaw, Eh Ter 20 A11 Independent F 0 00:08.01 F: 16- 21:08 00:08.05 1st
Hall-Vit, Emari 19 A20 Ypsilanti F 0 00:12.25 F: 16- 21:08 00:08.99 2nd
Obua, Melanie 17 A20 Pioneer F 0 00:08.60 F: 16- 21:08 00:09.39 2nd
Guertin, Amber 16 A14 UCS F 0 00:08.20 F: 16- 21:08 00:09.41 3rd
Petchell, Danielle 21 A27 F 0 00:08.20 F: 16- 21:08 00:09.43 4th
Partridge, Michelle 21 A23 COOKE F 0 00:09.00 F: 16- 21:08 00:10.65 5th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Powalka, Hania 24 A14 UCS F 0 00:19.31 F: 22- 29:01 00:10.53 1st
Kraus, Jacklyn 29 A13 E-LAPEER F 0 00:20.25 F: 22- 29:01 00:14.23 2nd
NAGRANT, CATHERINE 26 A15 F 0 00:22.03 F: 22- 29:01 00:16.56 3rd
HAYOSH, ALISA 25 A23 COOKE F 0 00:21.00 F: 22- 29:01 00:19.23 3rd
 


  Division F: 22- 29:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Pemberton, Crystal L. 25 A03 F 0 00:19.00 F: 22- 29:02 00:11.74 1st
MEDLIN, VALERIE A 29 A01 F 0 00:16.32 F: 22- 29:02 00:13.39 2nd
SZCZEPANSKI, ASHLEY 23 A07 F 0 00:17.02 F: 22- 29:02 00:14.07 3rd
 


  Division F: 22- 29:02b  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Opalewski, Amber 26 A14 LUT F 0 00:19.00 F: 22- 29:02b 00:18.10 1st
Menard, Cassie 23 A16 Calhoun F 0 00:19.09 F: 22- 29:02b 00:18.32 2nd
 


  Division F: 22- 29:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HEDGES, EMILY 26 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 0 00:14.70 F: 22- 29:03 00:13.90 1st
Palazzolo, Amanda M. 22 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 0 00:14.93 F: 22- 29:03 00:14.57 2nd
BORDER, CHELSEA 25 A27 F 0 00:14.80 F: 22- 29:03 00:14.86 3rd
Davey, April 26 A23 JO BRIGHTON F 0 00:15.01 F: 22- 29:03 00:15.31 4th
Swaby, Kaydene 27 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER F 0 00:16.00 F: 22- 29:03 00:15.39 5th
Groner, Jessica 25 A14 LUT F 0 00:16.00 F: 22- 29:03 00:15.44 6th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Klotz, DeLana 25 A23 JO BRIGHTON F 0 00:14.19 F: 22- 29:04 00:12.36 1st
JERDEN, BRITTANY 29 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 0 00:13.79 F: 22- 29:04 00:12.49 2nd
White, Jasmine 25 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER F 0 00:14.62 F: 22- 29:04 00:12.54 3rd
Humpert, Lakeyn 27 A09 F 0 00:13.88 F: 22- 29:04 00:12.63 4th
OGLETREE, ROBYN 29 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 0 00:13.59 F: 22- 29:04 00:12.65 5th
Clough, Ashley 26 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 0 00:14.12 F: 22- 29:04 00:13.84 6th
Confer, Kristen 25 A09 F 0 00:14.40 F: 22- 29:04 00:35.56 7th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Wiers, Ashley 25 A14 LUT F 0 00:13.00 F: 22- 29:05 00:11.14 1st
UMLAUF, ANDREA 25 A24 F 0 00:13.26 F: 22- 29:05 00:11.26 2nd
HASKINS, AMANDA 28 A17 F 0 00:12.76 F: 22- 29:05 00:11.71 3rd
Hopcroft, Natalie 26 A31 F 0 00:13.03 F: 22- 29:05 00:11.73 4th
COJOCAR, TARYN K 25 A07 F 0 00:13.17 F: 22- 29:05 00:12.73 5th
Vicars, Jaclyn 27 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 0 00:13.31 F: 22- 29:05 00:14.87 6th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Jones, Sydney 24 A15 SOUTHFIELD F 0 00:11.00 F: 22- 29:06 00:10.80 1st
HUFF, NICOLE 25 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 0 00:12.38 F: 22- 29:06 00:11.50 2nd
DeKruger, Dalyn 25 A31 F 0 00:11.61 F: 22- 29:06 00:11.76 3rd
Kelly, Brigid 23 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 0 00:11.50 F: 22- 29:06 00:11.79 4th
HAHN, KATLYN 25 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 0 00:12.38 F: 22- 29:06 00:12.18 5th
CUSTER, MEGAN 25 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER F 0 00:11.74 F: 22- 29:06 00:12.23 6th
YOUNG, ROXANNE 25 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 0 00:12.40 F: 22- 29:06 00:12.46 7th
Cook, Nicole 26 A10-2 Huron F 0 00:11.29 F: 22- 29:06 00:14.33 8th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Matthews, Meghan 28 A16 F 0 00:10.75 F: 22- 29:07 00:09.64 1st
HIGHLEY, KIMBERLY 27 A07 F 0 00:10.45 F: 22- 29:07 00:09.98 2nd
Lunsford, Khala 23 A18 ST. JOE F 0 00:13.40 F: 22- 29:07 00:10.03 3rd
BALCIRAK, EMILY 22 A07 F 0 00:10.96 F: 22- 29:07 00:10.41 3rd
KNOX, CATHY 22 A07 F 0 00:10.96 F: 22- 29:07 00:10.70 4th
Bryan, Rebecca 22 A14 UCS F 0 00:10.86 F: 22- 29:07 00:11.52 5th
Cariano, Devin N. 22 A11 Independent F 0 00:11.00 F: 22- 29:07 00:11.57 6th
Hetter, Chelsea 28 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 0 00:10.74 F: 22- 29:07 00:12.67 7th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Zott, Janelle 26 A13 E-LAPEER F 0 00:09.54 F: 22- 29:08 00:08.61 1st
THUM, SAMANTHA 23 A07 F 0 00:10.00 F: 22- 29:08 00:09.18 2nd
McGuire, LaToya 26 A14 LUT F 0 00:14.00 F: 22- 29:08 00:09.49 3rd
DAVIS, CATHERINE 29 A07 F 0 00:10.13 F: 22- 29:08 00:09.52 3rd
CASWELL, ILA 27 A06 F 0 00:10.00 F: 22- 29:08 00:09.87 4th
DAVIS, EMILY ANN J. 24 A07 F 0 00:10.14 F: 22- 29:08 00:10.17 5th
Snyder, Kristyn 23 A27 F 0 00:10.00 F: 22- 29:08 00:11.56 6th
 


  Division F: 30-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Davis, Tammie C. 52 A03 F 0 00:25.00 F: 30-end:01 00:00.00
CAMPBELL, MICHELLE 36 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 0 00:27.90 F: 30-end:01 00:26.22 1st
COLLON, CHERYL 44 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 0 00:31.50 F: 30-end:01 00:26.53 2nd
 


  Division F: 30-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ZAGAR, SANDRA 33 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 0 00:17.17 F: 30-end:02 00:00.00
LARSEN, KRISTI 51 A06 F 0 00:17.06 F: 30-end:02 00:16.56 1st
JOHNSON, SARAH 37 A15 LAKE ORION F 0 00:18.78 F: 30-end:02 00:16.88 2nd
HUMMER, ANDREA 31 A24 F 0 00:19.34 F: 30-end:02 00:18.87 3rd
 


  Division F: 30-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DEACONS, KAYLA 31 A06 F 0 00:15.05 F: 30-end:03 00:12.71 1st
PADGEN, NATALIE 34 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 0 00:14.74 F: 30-end:03 00:13.76 2nd
LYNCH, AMY 35 A09 F 0 00:16.18 F: 30-end:03 00:14.52 3rd
HOLT, KATHRYN 35 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 0 00:15.69 F: 30-end:03 00:14.91 4th
HAZELWOOD, LARESSA 50 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 0 00:14.87 F: 30-end:03 00:15.18 5th
 


  Division F: 30-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
STEINER, JESSICA 34 A07 F 0 00:12.84 F: 30-end:04 00:10.79 1st
JEFFREY, AMANDA 36 A06 F 0 00:12.94 F: 30-end:04 00:11.63 2nd
THINGLUM, PAMELA A 37 A01 F 0 00:16.66 F: 30-end:04 00:12.02 3rd
HACKER, KORINA 47 A17 F 0 00:13.53 F: 30-end:04 00:12.41 3rd
Salars, Sarah 30 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 0 00:13.97 F: 30-end:04 00:12.94 4th
JENKINS, TRACY 36 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 0 00:13.86 F: 30-end:04 00:12.96 5th
CUNNINGHAM, PATTY 54 A06 F 0 00:13.93 F: 30-end:04 00:14.72 6th
Belcher, Carrie Nicole 31 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 0 00:13.29 F: 30-end:04 00:16.02 7th
 


  Division F: 30-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Smoke, Sarah 31 A13 E-LAPEER F 0 00:11.40 F: 30-end:05 00:10.16 1st
Robb, Christine 30 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 0 00:11.98 F: 30-end:05 00:11.22 2nd
Smith, Christina 37 A31 F 0 00:12.29 F: 30-end:05 00:11.95 3rd
Friend, Mindy 39 A11 Independent F 0 00:11.00 F: 30-end:05 00:12.30 4th
MCLEOD, CAROL 50 A10-4 St. Clair F 0 00:12.02 F: 30-end:05 00:12.61 5th
 


  Division M: 08- 11:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Conklin, Mason 9 A15 ROYAL OAK M 0 00:28.80 M: 08- 11:01 00:00.00
 


  Division M: 08- 11:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
VanAken, Robert 9 A19 Jackson M 0 00:15.50 M: 08- 11:02 00:13.73 1st
Hotsinpiller, Joseph 11 A03 M 0 00:17.96 M: 08- 11:02 00:17.22 2nd
Ansley, Dawson 10 A19 Jackson M 0 00:16.42 M: 08- 11:02 00:17.96 3rd
 


  Division M: 08- 11:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Cusmano, Sam 10 A14 LVD M 0 00:14.57 M: 08- 11:03 00:11.92 1st
Miller, Gary 10 A04 M 0 00:21.00 M: 08- 11:03 00:13.38 2nd
CASHEN, PARKER 8 A07 M 0 00:14.31 M: 08- 11:03 00:14.23 2nd
Randall, David 9 A09 M 0 00:15.06 M: 08- 11:03 00:14.25 3rd
 


  Division M: 08- 11:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Adams, Kenan 10 A14 LVD M 0 00:12.25 M: 08- 11:04 00:11.51 1st
Hattermann, Grant 8 A15 ROYAL OAK M 0 00:12.11 M: 08- 11:04 00:12.45 2nd
Balomenos, George 8 A14 LVD M 0 00:12.77 M: 08- 11:04 00:12.71 3rd
Heckman, Zachary 11 A27 M 0 00:13.70 M: 08- 11:04 00:17.59 4th
Johnson, Mario 9 A14 LVD M 0 00:12.44 M: 08- 11:04 00:33.48 5th
 


  Division M: 08- 11:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Brann, Anthony 9 A13 W-INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF FLINT M 0 00:12.00 M: 08- 11:05 00:09.52 1st
Davis, Denali 8 A16 M 0 00:09.92 M: 08- 11:05 00:09.83 2nd
Hernandez, Tomas 11 A13 W-INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF FLINT M 0 00:14.00 M: 08- 11:05 00:09.97 3rd
Schuler, Jack 11 A11 Independent M 0 00:09.00 M: 08- 11:05 00:10.08 4th
 


  Division M: 12- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Clark, Jason 14 A32 M 0 00:18.72 M: 12- 15:01 00:17.01 1st
Temerowski, Brice 14 A14 PET M 0 00:21.99 M: 12- 15:01 00:17.17 2nd
 


  Division M: 12- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HANSON, AUSTIN A 14 A02 M 0 00:17.18 M: 12- 15:02 00:00.00
Walker, Stephen 15 A20 Ypsilanti M 0 00:16.80 M: 12- 15:02 00:17.04 1st
DiNardo, Cole 15 A10-4 WDC M 0 00:18.68 M: 12- 15:02 00:18.59 2nd
 


  Division M: 12- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CHAFFEE, ERIC 13 A06 M 0 00:13.98 M: 12- 15:03 00:12.12 1st
Dyson, BIlly 13 A23 COOKE M 0 00:15.20 M: 12- 15:03 00:13.89 2nd
Rohrback, Jack 14 A23 COOKE M 0 00:14.00 M: 12- 15:03 00:14.16 3rd
Sherman, Ryan 13 A10-1 Tuscola M 0 00:16.00 M: 12- 15:03 00:20.17 4th
 


  Division M: 12- 15:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Thresher, Logan 14 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER M 0 00:12.03 M: 12- 15:04 00:00.00
BLEVINS, JACOB 14 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 0 00:12.26 M: 12- 15:04 00:11.51 1st
Polzin, Dylin 12 A10-1 Tuscola M 0 00:13.15 M: 12- 15:04 00:12.19 2nd
Barakat, Abdullah 13 A23 DEARBORN M 0 00:13.00 M: 12- 15:04 00:13.55 3rd
Angell, Matthew 14 A20 Pioneer M 0 00:12.50 M: 12- 15:04 00:15.17 4th
 


  Division M: 12- 15:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Sweik, Evan 12 A15 LAMPHERE JUNIORS M 0 00:10.81 M: 12- 15:05 00:10.02 1st
Dehn, Gabe 12 A11 Independent M 0 00:11.00 M: 12- 15:05 00:16.91 2nd
 


  Division M: 12- 15:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Thompson, Nathaniel 13 A34 M 0 00:09.13 M: 12- 15:06 00:00.00
Frith-Miller, Robert 15 A14 PET M 0 00:08.53 M: 12- 15:06 00:08.23 1st
Sailor, Kaleb D. 15 A18 ST. JOE M 0 00:11.80 M: 12- 15:06 00:08.67 2nd
COOK, TYLER 15 A06 M 0 00:09.43 M: 12- 15:06 00:09.38 2nd
Whiteside, Tyler 14 A14 UCS M 0 00:13.25 M: 12- 15:06 00:09.51 3rd
Michlilng, Benjamin 12 A27 M 0 00:08.95 M: 12- 15:06 00:10.88 3rd
 


  Division M: 12- 15:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
McCoy, Ryan 13 A34 M 0 00:08.39 M: 12- 15:07 00:08.17 1st
Gonda, Austin 15 A13 E-LAPEER M 0 00:08.45 M: 12- 15:07 00:09.11 2nd
Jensen, Zachary 15 A10-1 Tuscola M 0 00:00.00 M: 12- 15:07 00:11.18 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
NICKEL, CHRISTOPHER 21 A17 M 0 00:19.20 M: 16- 21:01 00:17.58 1st
Walker, William 16 A10-1 Tuscola M 0 00:19.10 M: 16- 21:01 00:18.87 2nd
Doyle, Zachary 17 A04 M 0 00:22.00 M: 16- 21:01 00:19.91 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SELKEN, ERIC 20 A01 M 0 00:18.00 M: 16- 21:02 00:08.93 1st
Haske, Robert A. 20 A03 M 0 00:18.00 M: 16- 21:02 00:11.25 2nd
DuRussell, Cameron 20 A10-1 Tuscola M 0 00:17.30 M: 16- 21:02 00:13.73 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:02b  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Smith, Louis 19 A10-1 Tuscola M 0 00:21.19 M: 16- 21:02b 00:16.71 1st
Pietila, Mitchell 21 A10-4 WDC M 0 00:17.95 M: 16- 21:02b 00:17.32 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Slomkowski, Jacob 19 A15 LAMPHERE JUNIORS M 0 00:15.08 M: 16- 21:03 00:00.00
Whaley, Cameron 19 A04 M 0 00:15.50 M: 16- 21:03 00:13.48 1st
Armstrong, Donald 19 A20 Pioneer M 0 00:14.13 M: 16- 21:03 00:13.68 2nd
Graff, Tristan 19 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 00:15.35 M: 16- 21:03 00:13.80 3rd
PARKER, Evan 20 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 00:14.55 M: 16- 21:03 00:14.45 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Alvado, Cole 21 A13 W-EKLC M 0 00:13.04 M: 16- 21:04 00:10.55 1st
Hubbell, Gerard 19 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 00:13.57 M: 16- 21:04 00:10.86 2nd
BLEVINS, NEIL 17 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 0 00:15.53 M: 16- 21:04 00:11.35 3rd
Kelly, Alex R. 16 A18 ST. JOE M 0 00:13.61 M: 16- 21:04 00:11.50 3rd
KALITTA, GABE 18 A30 Midland M 0 00:13.98 M: 16- 21:04 00:13.34 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Chen, Thomas 16 A16 M 0 00:11.50 M: 16- 21:05 00:09.74 1st
Moore, Voshon 21 A15 SOUTHFIELD M 0 00:12.42 M: 16- 21:05 00:10.33 2nd
Mouser, Zack 16 A16 Calhoun M 0 00:12.05 M: 16- 21:05 00:10.59 3rd
DYER, JUSTIN 16 A30 Midland M 0 00:12.48 M: 16- 21:05 00:11.73 4th
SEGER, LOGAN 18 A07 M 0 00:12.21 M: 16- 21:05 00:11.90 5th
Jones, Mikal 17 A13 W-EKLC M 0 00:12.02 M: 16- 21:05 00:13.51 6th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kuehl, Jacob 17 A16 M 0 00:11.29 M: 16- 21:06 00:09.79 1st
THOMPSON, JAMIE 21 A06 M 0 00:11.03 M: 16- 21:06 00:09.98 2nd
PRICE, JARED J. 16 A07 M 0 00:11.12 M: 16- 21:06 00:10.73 3rd
Noonan, Brandon 19 A09 M 0 00:11.25 M: 16- 21:06 00:10.91 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:06a  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MARTIN, VAL 16 A08 EVERETT M 0 00:11.20 M: 16- 21:06a 00:07.83 1st
Haslinger, Cole 18 A15 WALLED LAKE SCHOOLS M 0 00:11.50 M: 16- 21:06a 00:07.91 2nd
Ramon, Dillon 16 A16 Calhoun M 0 00:11.04 M: 16- 21:06a 00:09.16 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HUTCHINSON, JOSEPH 17 A07 M 0 00:10.49 M: 16- 21:07 00:08.76 1st
HODGES, JOHN 20 A06 M 0 00:10.34 M: 16- 21:07 00:09.16 2nd
Britten, Ryan 20 A16 M 0 00:11.00 M: 16- 21:07 00:09.17 3rd
West, Calvin 20 A13 W-EKLC M 0 00:10.18 M: 16- 21:07 00:09.28 4th
PLACHTA, DOMINIC 17 A07 M 0 00:10.79 M: 16- 21:07 00:09.60 5th
UPTON, AUSTIN 21 A30 Midland M 0 00:10.28 M: 16- 21:07 00:10.13 6th
Gibson, Keifer 16 A16 Calhoun M 0 00:10.36 M: 16- 21:07 00:10.46 7th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
COWLES, WAYNE 16 A07 M 0 00:09.41 M: 16- 21:08 00:07.84 1st
Willingham, Ja'kari 16 A13 W-EKLC M 0 00:09.11 M: 16- 21:08 00:07.98 2nd
Lillard, Jeffrey (J.J.) 16 A16 M 0 00:09.15 M: 16- 21:08 00:08.05 3rd
Calderon, Brian 16 A11 Independent M 0 00:09.59 M: 16- 21:08 00:08.39 4th
SAMPLE, JAY 18 A07 M 0 00:10.16 M: 16- 21:08 00:09.21 5th
JOHNSON, DARIUS 16 A08 EVERETT M 0 00:09.90 M: 16- 21:08 00:09.52 6th
Wilson, Brandon 20 A14 IND M 0 00:09.88 M: 16- 21:08 00:09.68 7th
SHAVER, AUSTIN 21 A30 Midland M 0 00:09.75 M: 16- 21:08 00:09.89 8th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Palozolo, Kyle 19 A13 E-LAPEER M 0 00:08.60 M: 16- 21:09 00:07.30 1st
Worthington, Brandon 16 A11 Independent M 0 00:08.72 M: 16- 21:09 00:07.85 2nd
Wordhouse, Nikolay D. 18 A11 Independent M 0 00:08.60 M: 16- 21:09 00:08.46 3rd
DEWALD, FORSHAY 19 A06 M 0 00:08.30 M: 16- 21:09 00:08.74 4th
Minnema, Nick 18 A11 Independent M 0 00:08.94 M: 16- 21:09 00:08.80 5th
MILLS, CHRISTOPHER 17 A06 M 0 00:08.40 M: 16- 21:09 00:09.89 6th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Stull, Steven 18 A19 Jackson M 0 00:07.35 M: 16- 21:10 00:00.00
HAMPTON, BIRCH 17 A17 M 0 00:07.10 M: 16- 21:10 00:07.10 1st
RICHARDS, KAHL 19 A07 M 0 00:07.50 M: 16- 21:10 00:07.42 2nd
Hodges, Christopher 20 A13 E-LAPEER M 0 00:07.98 M: 16- 21:10 00:07.68 3rd
MITCHELL, EARL J. 19 A07 M 0 00:07.70 M: 16- 21:10 00:07.73 4th
JONES, TYLER 18 A06 M 0 00:07.50 M: 16- 21:10 00:08.29 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Richardson, Diamonte 17 A19 Jackson M 0 00:06.37 M: 16- 21:11 00:00.00
SMITH, JUSTIN 18 A17 M 0 00:06.90 M: 16- 21:11 00:06.71 1st
HILL, DESMOND 21 A17 M 0 00:06.80 M: 16- 21:11 00:06.87 2nd
ARCHER, DAWSON 16 A06 M 0 00:06.03 M: 16- 21:11 00:08.01 3rd
Lesser, Matthew 15 A27 M 0 00:07.69 M: 16- 21:11 00:09.27 4th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MCKANE, ALEXANDRE 22 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 0 00:26.17 M: 22- 29:01 00:00.00
Stephan, Nicholas C. 24 A03 M 0 00:28.47 M: 22- 29:01 00:09.65 1st
Morris, Michael A. 28 A03 M 0 00:25.14 M: 22- 29:01 00:12.22 2nd
 


  Division M: 22- 29:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Psenski, Brian D. 25 A03 M 0 00:21.98 M: 22- 29:02 00:09.58 1st
MATSUMOTO, BRIAN 26 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER M 0 00:23.01 M: 22- 29:02 00:23.10 1st
Stern, Mike 27 A03 M 0 00:22.24 M: 22- 29:02 00:10.94 2nd
 


  Division M: 22- 29:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DYSON, FRANK 28 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 0 00:18.49 M: 22- 29:03 00:00.00
Stragier, Austin 22 A10-4 WDC M 0 00:18.02 M: 22- 29:03 00:14.02 1st
Stuart, Thomas 25 A23 COOKE M 0 00:17.00 M: 22- 29:03 00:15.54 1st
Miller, Lukas 24 A18 ST. JOE M 0 00:16.08 M: 22- 29:03 00:15.62 2nd
PULL, ROBERT 24 A06 M 0 00:18.16 M: 22- 29:03 00:17.61 3rd
 


  Division M: 22- 29:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
VIsel, Gregory 28 A16 M 0 00:15.25 M: 22- 29:04 00:12.09 1st
Fischer, Caleb 24 A10-2 Huron M 0 00:13.09 M: 22- 29:04 00:12.32 2nd
GIVEN, CORY 22 A07 M 0 00:13.75 M: 22- 29:04 00:12.92 3rd
LAWLESS, CRISTIAN 26 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 00:13.32 M: 22- 29:04 00:13.68 4th
Serafin, Nicholas 25 A10-4 WDC M 0 00:15.39 M: 22- 29:04 00:14.75 5th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
VANHORN, JOSEPH 22 A07 M 0 00:11.83 M: 22- 29:05 00:09.88 1st
Carter, Thomas 28 A16 M 0 00:11.60 M: 22- 29:05 00:09.91 2nd
Tate, Christopher 22 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER M 0 00:11.67 M: 22- 29:05 00:10.44 3rd
pacuan, joseph 22 A18 ST. JOE M 0 00:12.70 M: 22- 29:05 00:11.51 4th
Pluchino, Ryan 26 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 0 00:12.13 M: 22- 29:05 00:11.79 5th
Doutherd, Shaquille O. 22 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 0 00:12.90 M: 22- 29:05 00:13.02 6th
Selewski, Daniel 23 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 0 00:12.69 M: 22- 29:05 00:13.79 7th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Raymond, Justin 26 A31 M 0 00:10.60 M: 22- 29:06 00:09.78 2nd
Owdish, Gino 24 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER M 0 00:10.37 M: 22- 29:06 00:10.12 3rd
Springstead, Kyle 24 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 0 00:11.09 M: 22- 29:06 00:10.91 4th
Smith, Christopher 26 A31 M 0 00:11.60 M: 22- 29:06 00:11.36 5th
Gierula, Peter 23 A14 UCS M 0 00:10.81 M: 22- 29:06 00:11.40 6th
Phillips, Alec 24 A16 Calhoun M 0 00:11.15 M: 22- 29:06 00:11.42 7th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Powers, Joshua 26 A16 M 0 00:09.56 M: 22- 29:07 00:08.70 1st
Van, Travis 25 A16 M 0 00:10.19 M: 22- 29:07 00:08.94 2nd
Menz, Justin 27 A04 M 0 00:10.30 M: 22- 29:07 00:09.38 3rd
Mazglad, Tristan 23 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 0 00:09.90 M: 22- 29:07 00:09.51 4th
REXSTREW, TED A 26 A36 M 0 00:10.26 M: 22- 29:07 00:09.54 5th
RECOLLET, MICHAEL 25 A14 LUT M 0 00:10.00 M: 22- 29:07 00:09.74 6th
MOE, KEVIN 23 A30 Midland M 0 00:09.60 M: 22- 29:07 00:10.33 7th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Lohrer, Jacob 25 A14 LUT M 0 00:09.00 M: 22- 29:08 00:07.20 1st
Friar, Lamar 25 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER M 0 00:09.43 M: 22- 29:08 00:08.50 2nd
Sobetski, Christopher 26 A14 LUT M 0 00:11.00 M: 22- 29:08 00:08.51 2nd
DENMAN, JARET (J.J.) 24 A07 M 0 00:09.47 M: 22- 29:08 00:09.03 3rd
HOPKINS, SHAWN 25 A06 M 0 00:09.47 M: 22- 29:08 00:09.06 4th
KAMHOUT, COREY 25 A07 M 0 00:09.32 M: 22- 29:08 00:09.09 5th
WINTERS, MICHAEL 23 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER M 0 00:09.42 M: 22- 29:08 00:09.24 6th
Joseph, Jonathon 24 A09 M 0 00:09.45 M: 22- 29:08 00:09.28 7th
Kelcherman, Jerryd 23 A09 M 0 00:09.45 M: 22- 29:08 00:09.42 8th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HASKE, SEAN 27 A07 M 0 00:08.05 M: 22- 29:09 00:07.77 1st
CLARK, CHRISTOPHER 26 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER M 0 00:08.05 M: 22- 29:09 00:08.24 2nd
Graves, Shayne 25 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER M 0 00:08.75 M: 22- 29:09 00:08.33 3rd
SOLOMONSON, DAVID 24 A07 M 0 00:08.28 M: 22- 29:09 00:08.60 4th
Herr, Michael 29 A11 Independent M 0 00:08.37 M: 22- 29:09 00:08.82 5th
Scheibel, Bradley 22 A16 M 0 00:08.75 M: 22- 29:09 00:10.47 6th
Chapman-Miller, Joshua 28 A34 M 0 00:08.73 M: 22- 29:09 00:10.67 7th
KOPTA, TRAVIS 25 A07 M 0 00:08.06 M: 22- 29:09 00:10.67 7th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Brautigam, Thomas 24 A19 Jackson M 0 00:06.63 M: 22- 29:10 00:07.28 1st
WOODRUFF, ALEX 27 A06 M 0 00:07.05 M: 22- 29:10 00:09.92 2nd
 


  Division M: 30-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Humphry, Brian 48 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 0 00:20.40 M: 30-end:01 00:18.17 1st
RISK, ANDY 36 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 0 00:20.15 M: 30-end:01 00:19.19 2nd
ROBERTS, MAXWELL 30 A17 M 0 00:24.10 M: 30-end:01 00:20.01 3rd
 


  Division M: 30-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BEECHNER, BRENT A 32 A01 M 0 00:18.00 M: 30-end:02 00:10.52 1st
Cook, Carlyn 30 A15 SOUTHFIELD M 0 00:17.63 M: 30-end:02 00:13.29 2nd
 


  Division M: 30-end:02a  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GLANTZ, KURT 54 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 0 00:19.70 M: 30-end:02a 00:21.09 1st
 


  Division M: 30-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SHEMWELL, ANTHONY 38 A01 M 0 00:14.00 M: 30-end:03 00:10.39 1st
MILLER, JOSEPH 55 A09 M 0 00:14.09 M: 30-end:03 00:11.70 2nd
MILLER, CHRISTOPHER 39 A09 M 0 00:14.15 M: 30-end:03 00:11.79 3rd
JORDAN, DANIEL 32 A17 M 0 00:14.08 M: 30-end:03 00:11.98 4th
Sell, Dan 33 A11 Independent M 0 00:14.50 M: 30-end:03 00:12.00 5th
Dahlman, David 30 A16 M 0 00:13.85 M: 30-end:03 00:12.41 6th
ATKINS, TODD 47 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 0 00:15.58 M: 30-end:03 00:15.28 7th
LUMBERT, JAMES 30 A07 M 0 00:15.56 M: 30-end:03 00:15.89 8th
 


  Division M: 30-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SAVARD, MICHAEL J 60 A01 M 0 00:11.85 M: 30-end:04 00:10.06 1st
Burton, Victor A. 39 A16 M 0 00:13.21 M: 30-end:04 00:11.42 2nd
TOLLIVER, STEPHEN 31 A23 DEARBORN M 0 00:12.00 M: 30-end:04 00:11.65 3rd
Dalton, Steve 49 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 0 00:13.02 M: 30-end:04 00:12.90 4th
HOWES, DEREK 36 A27 M 0 00:11.90 M: 30-end:04 00:13.09 5th
 


  Division M: 30-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ANDERSON, ROBERT "BOB" C 51 A01 M 0 00:11.00 M: 30-end:05 00:08.75 1st
Audette, Jacob 30 A16 M 0 00:12.22 M: 30-end:05 00:08.96 2nd
ORDIWAY, Marlin (DAVID) 49 A07 M 0 00:11.60 M: 30-end:05 00:09.84 2nd
LONG, BLAKE 36 A07 M 0 00:11.34 M: 30-end:05 00:10.22 3rd
FRANZEN, TIMOTHY 53 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 0 00:10.94 M: 30-end:05 00:10.68 4th
DINE, SEAN 44 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 0 00:11.14 M: 30-end:05 00:11.18 5th
Shapland, Steven 31 A09 M 0 00:11.60 M: 30-end:05 00:11.42 6th
ORDIWAY, CARL D. 55 A07 M 0 00:11.16 M: 30-end:05 00:11.92 7th
MCGINNIS, DAN 55 A07 M 0 00:11.67 M: 30-end:05 00:29.28 8th
 


  Division M: 30-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Gass, Jerry 39 A16 M 0 00:10.20 M: 30-end:06 00:08.71 1st
KELLER, ROLAND 36 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 0 00:09.59 M: 30-end:06 00:08.93 2nd
Poteracki, Brent D. 34 A27 M 0 00:09.61 M: 30-end:06 00:09.11 3rd
CERVENAK, STEVEN 35 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 0 00:09.70 M: 30-end:06 00:09.70 4th
ORDIWAY, ELMER 54 A07 M 0 00:10.32 M: 30-end:06 00:10.67 5th
Addison, John 35 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 0 00:09.97 M: 30-end:06 00:11.33 6th
Fells, Jedideah 36 A19 Jackson M 0 00:10.85 M: 30-end:06 00:11.67 7th
 


  Division M: 30-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BYERS, MATT 48 A07 M 0 00:08.31 M: 30-end:07 00:07.61 1st
DOTY, TIMMY 32 A07 M 0 00:08.29 M: 30-end:07 00:07.95 2nd
SCOTT, DREW 33 A07 M 0 00:09.56 M: 30-end:07 00:09.03 3rd
Kardell, Ivan 32 A13 E-LAPEER M 0 00:09.12 M: 30-end:07 00:09.54 4th
BANKER, STEPHAN 34 A27 M 0 00:08.30 M: 30-end:07 00:10.06 5th
 


Generated on 06/06/2016