2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > AQ 4X25 Free Relay >


    AQ 4X25 Free Relay    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F1  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GPHW-1 36 F 01:35.69 F1 01:23.12 1st
A17 SMITH/BALLAGE/MCNULLAN/G SMITH 39 F 03:03.75 F1 02:47.30 2nd
Jo Brighton Bulldogs 25 F 02:45.11 F1 02:56.98 3rd
A19 Baker,Markle,Schlecht,Vick 48 F 02:40.00 F1 03:15.90 4th
 


  Division M1  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A15 Larson, Ridenour, Matthews, Pezolt 18 M 04:00.00 M1 00:00.00
A14 Peters Panthers 25 M 03:48.45 M1 02:28.01 1st
A22-2 Stackpole/Holifield/Cooper/Shepard 32 M 04:56.25 M1 03:26.57 2nd
 


  Division M2  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A8 BLANCHARD - LETERLY - MARGESON - SHERIDAN 44 M 02:50.90 M2 02:27.64 1st
A22-1 Jelenik/Kipper/Duranleau/Harden 33 M 03:21.06 M2 02:29.35 2nd
A29 Barnes,Gallatin,Heise,Keener 40 M 03:27.57 M2 02:55.57 3rd
 


  Division M3  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A8 CIFALDI/SAMUEL - RUFF - CYPHER - WILSON 18 M 02:45.00 M3 01:49.61 1st
Area 9 22 M 02:33.71 M3 02:03.31 2nd
A07 Olsen/Woodard/Upshaw/Mills 19 M 02:45.00 M3 02:36.17 3rd
A16 Telfer.Pratley, Georgoff.Maynard 62 M 02:39.00 M3 03:02.37 4th
 


  Division M4  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A28 Hanvey/Tiura/Verlinde/Garza 40 M 02:20.93 M4 01:40.42 1st
Downriver Arc #2 41 M 02:13.24 M4 01:49.89 2nd
A34 Monroe 2 38 M 02:14.00 M4 01:56.54 3rd
A36 Joosten, Raisanen, Bradbury, Vincent 61 M 02:18.64 M4 02:29.38 4th
 


  Division M5  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A17 ROARK/LENHARDT/HORVATH/JOSE A 35 M 01:57.84 M5 01:28.97 1st
Wayne-Westland 47 M 02:07.00 M5 01:44.87 2nd
A03 4x25 38 M 02:01.25 M5 01:52.85 3rd
A23 NW Arc Team 2 29 M 02:10.15 M5 01:56.20 4th
 


  Division M6  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A12 Relay Team B 30 M 01:50.00 M6 01:31.11 1st
Downriver Arc #1 42 M 01:53.84 M6 01:33.12 2nd
A29 Dahms,Fry,Jones,Rathsack 43 M 01:56.72 M6 01:48.71 3rd
A34 Monroe 1 48 M 01:50.78 M6 02:11.04 4th
 


  Division M7  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A23 NW Arc Team 1 37 M 01:24.47 M7 01:18.39 1st
A27 Heinonen, Suchanek, Leutz, Sutton 55 M 01:26.27 M7 01:26.64 2nd
A19 Busche,Denato,Hershberger,Oneill 40 M 01:42.00 M7 02:15.58 3rd
 


Generated on 06/06/2016