2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > A19 Jackson >


    A19 Jackson    
  Athletes  
 
Name Age Gender Sport
Anderson, Bryant 24 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Ansley, Dawson 10 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Avery, Alec 35 Male Other
Avery, Jason 11 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Baker, Teresa 48 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Blosser, Martha 58 Female Other
Boughton, Brittany M. 25 Female Other
Brashares, Megan 28 Female Gymnastics (Rhythmic)
Brautigam, Thomas 24 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Busche, Robbie 20 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Caler, Tara 27 Female Other
Callison, Ben 27 Male Bowling
Canter, Lori M. 45 Female Bowling
Canty, Amanda 24 Female Bowling
Carley, Chris 34 Male Volleyball Team
Carol, Kevin M. 32 Male Bowling
Cavender, Rebecca 33 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Chamberlin, Neil 19 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Clute, James 31 Male Other
Cochrane, Brandon 21 Male Volleyball Team
Coleman, Stephanie 22 Female Bowling
Cooper, Deborah 47 Female Bowling
Corrigan, Seth 24 Male Volleyball Team
Croy, Edward 31 Male Volleyball Team
Cushard, Amanda 16 Female Gymnastics (Rhythmic)
D'Annunzio, Kristy 35 Female Volleyball Team
Dalton, Cody 20 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Davis, Kacie 19 Female Volleyball Team
DeForest, Myrle 63 Female Other
Denato, Alex 34 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Denato, Alexis M. 33 Female Aquatics (swimming)
DuBois, Mary M. 56 Female Gymnastics (Rhythmic)
Dykstra, Christina J. 40 Female Other
Evatt, Jennifer 42 Female Gymnastics (Rhythmic)
Fells, Jedideah 36 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Galloway, Roger 77 Male Bowling
Grajek, Brandon 22 Male Bowling
Graves, Cheri 46 Female Bowling
Grzesikowski, Emily 20 Female Volleyball Team
Hammett, Steven 35 Male Volleyball Team
Hattey, Kara 28 Female Bowling
Heider, Bradley 34 Male Bowling
Hershberger, Lamar 40 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Hilder, Christopher J 25 Male Bowling
Hodges, Will 19 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Holdridge, Nathan 24 Male Bowling
Iocca, Katelyn 21 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Jaska, Victoria 26 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Kean, Timothy 35 Male Other
Kline, Katelyn M. 23 Female Gymnastics (Rhythmic)
LaFond, Kelsey 18 Female Bowling
Lewis, Travis 36 Male Volleyball Team
Lienhart, Daryn 19 Male Bowling
Linnabury, Andrew 20 Male Bowling
Losey, Gage 14 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Lynch, Kenneth 32 Male Powerlifting
Lynch, Kevin 31 Male Powerlifting
Mackey, Michael 31 Male Other
Markle, Alice 20 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Marshall, April C. 32 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Mascho, Brandon 27 Male Bowling
Maxson, Beth 52 Female Gymnastics (Rhythmic)
McLaury, Autumn L 30 Female Aquatics (swimming)
McLaury, Jeffrey (Andy) 39 Male Other
McMurtrie, Kevin 22 Male Bowling
Mohr, Jacob 16 Male Bowling
Moog, Timothy J. 44 Male Bowling
Mosher, Mariette 38 Female Other
Oneil, Christina 32 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Pampuch, Jacqueline 37 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Pearson, Christy L. 37 Female Bowling
Piliszko, Carrie L. 46 Female Other
Rauch, Rebekah L. 14 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Richardson, Diamonte 17 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Schlecht, Kore 21 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Seaman, Beverly 48 Female Bowling
Shouse, Joshua 22 Male Bowling
Smith, Jeffrey 27 Male Powerlifting
Smith, Russell 54 Male Volleyball Team
Steelman, Lisa 47 Female Bowling
Stull, Harold 29 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Stull, Steven 18 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Sturevant, Joshua 16 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Sturgill, Zachary 30 Male Bowling
Thornsbury, Mary 62 Female Other
Townsend, Joyce 51 Female Bowling
Tripp, Floyd H. 34 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Trumble, Roger 24 Male Bowling
VanAken, Robert 9 Male Athletics/Track & Field
VanWormer, Colin J. 31 Male Other
Vick, Lacey 20 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Wagner, Matthew L. 28 Male Bowling
Wilcox, Elizabeth 25 Female Other
Wilkes, Jessica 15 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Williams, Brandon 17 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Yee, Johnathan(Jonah) 22 Male Aquatics (swimming)
 


Generated on 06/06/2016