2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > A13 W-EKLC >


    A13 W-EKLC    
  Athletes  
 
Name Age Gender Sport
Alvado, Cole 21 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Austin, Domonique 18 Male Volleyball Team
Avery, Malik 18 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Avery, Michael 18 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Barrett, Brianna 17 Female Bowling
Belisle, Christopher 10 Male Other
Benoit, John 18 Male Other
Butterfield, Leland 17 Male Other
Catron, Micheal 17 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Clark, Matthew 26 Male Bowling
Crain, Henry 22 Male Bowling
Davis, Levi 18 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Freund, Lindsey 21 Female Bowling
Garza, Ciprianna 16 Female Bowling
Hawkshaw, Dominic 17 Male Other
Hoffner, Travis 16 Male Other
Howie, Jeremy 19 Male Other
Hughes, Alexxus 16 Female Other
Jones, Mikal 17 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Kirksey, Nigira 20 Female Volleyball Team
Knight, Daniel 26 Male Bowling
LaChapelle, Paige 18 Female Other
Lichty, Joseph 17 Male Other
McRae, Michael 18 Male Other
Mitchell Jr, Curtis 10 Male Other
Mitchell, Alex 19 Male Other
Mitchell, Erik 19 Male Other
Moore, Morgan 16 Female Volleyball Team
Myers, Daulton 13 Male Other
Newberry, Miyana 11 Female Other
Owens, Kerionna 17 Female Other
Payne, Dylan 17 Male Volleyball Team
Powell, Nathan 19 Male Volleyball Team
Quillen, Alisha 17 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Raber, Brent 12 Male Other
Richards, Marcellus 19 Male Volleyball Team
Sarver, Miranda 19 Female Bowling
Scroggins, Mikey 10 Male Other
Skinner, Sparkle 19 Female Other
Thomas-Bieber, Bradley 20 Male Volleyball Team
Tippit, Bryon 20 Male Volleyball Team
Webber, Jax 13 Male Other
Webster, Taylor 19 Male Other
West, Calvin 20 Male Athletics/Track & Field
White, Lisa 16 Female Other
Williams, LeMar 15 Male Volleyball Team
Willingham, Ja'kari 16 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Woodring, Rachel 26 Female Bowling
Zudell, Jacob 10 Male Other
 


Generated on 06/06/2016