2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > Horseshoe Modified Singles >


    Horseshoe Modified Singles    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
JOHNSON, KESHIA 28 A06 F 13 F1 8 1st
LaChapelle, Paige 18 A13 W-EKLC F 6 F1 8 2nd
NAPIER, JESSICA 28 A20 Chelsea F 0 F1 6 3rd
Skinner, Sparkle 19 A13 W-EKLC F 2 F1 3 4th
 


  Division F2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Blosser, Martha 58 A19 Jackson F 2 F2 0
LONGCOR, MINDI 38 A05 F 1 F2 0 1st
Thornsbury, Mary 62 A19 Jackson F 1 F2 0 1st
 


  Division F3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
White, Lisa 16 A13 W-EKLC F 0 F3 3 1st
Hughes, Alexxus 16 A13 W-EKLC F 0 F3 1 2nd
Owens, Kerionna 17 A13 W-EKLC F 0 F3 1 3rd
 


  Division M1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SMITH, RODGER 48 A06 M 18 M1 13 1st
SEYMOUR, DAVID 59 A06 M 20 M1 5 2nd
Hayes, Tyler 24 A12 M 18 M1 2 3rd
 


  Division M2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Doolittle, Mike 48 A12 M 16 M2 14 1st
Wesselink, Brett 22 A12 M 14 M2 14 1st
KORTHOLS, STEVEN 30 A06 M 16 M2 5 3rd
Johnson, Eric 46 A12 M 15 M2 1 4th
 


  Division M3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Trentham, Adam 34 A12 M 14 M3 21 1st
Swierenga, Robert 58 A12 M 14 M3 17 2nd
FINNER, ALFRED 38 A24 M 13 M3 14 3rd
Lazarock, Adam 11 A12 M 13 M3 12 4th
Sayles, Leroy 16 A12 M 14 M3 8 5th
 


  Division M4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Van Drie, Justin M. 29 A24 M 12 M4 11 1st
BOYD, NICHOLAS 39 A05 M 10 M4 6 2nd
ROSS, RUSSELL 55 A33 M 12 M4 6 3rd
SCHRAUBEN, NATE 22 A06 M 10 M4 3 4th
 


  Division M5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Fakler, Eric 26 A12 M 7 M5 13 1st
LEFLER, PAUL 51 A24 M 9 M5 7 2nd
Kooman, Derek 19 A12 M 6 M5 7 3rd
TREML, JAMES 51 A24 M 9 M5 6 4th
JOHNSON, SAMUAL A. 25 A06 M 9 M5 1 5th
 


  Division M6  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kean, Timothy 35 A19 Jackson M 3 M6 11 1st
Lichty, Joseph 17 A13 W-EKLC M 3 M6 5 2nd
Butterfield, Leland 17 A13 W-EKLC M 3 M6 4 3rd
 


  Division M7  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Howie, Jeremy 19 A13 W-EKLC M 1 M7 2 1st
Hoffner, Travis 16 A13 W-EKLC M 1 M7 1 2nd
Benoit, John 18 A13 W-EKLC M 1 M7 0 3rd
Mitchell, Alex 19 A13 W-EKLC M 1 M7 0 3rd
 


  Division M8  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Webster, Taylor 19 A13 W-EKLC M 0 M8 4 1st
Hawkshaw, Dominic 17 A13 W-EKLC M 0 M8 2 2nd
McRae, Michael 18 A13 W-EKLC M 0 M8 2 3rd
Mitchell, Erik 19 A13 W-EKLC M 0 M8 2 3rd
 


Generated on 06/06/2016