2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > GY Vaulting >


    GY Vaulting    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 1:F:8-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Smith, Annalyse 14 A16 F 9.50 1:F:8-end:1 8.95 1st
PARSONS, JESSICA 27 A08 INGHAM CO GYMNASTICS F 16.70 1:F:8-end:1 7.00 2nd
 


  Division 1:M:8-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Dunn, Sean M 28 A11 Independent M 19.30 1:M:8-end:1 10.00 1st
Hopkins, Jayvion 8 A16 M 7.00 1:M:8-end:1 7.50 2nd
Farrell, John I. 18 A11 Independent M 16.55 1:M:8-end:1 6.70 3rd
 


  Division 2:F:8-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Smith, Summer 15 A16 F 16.50 2:F:8-end:1 16.60 1st
Fischer, Maggie 20 A12 F 15.30 2:F:8-end:1 15.40 2nd
Paananen, Stefanie 27 A16 F 16.00 2:F:8-end:1 15.40 2nd
Marz, Kiera 13 A12 F 14.90 2:F:8-end:1 11.30 4th
 


  Division 2:F:8-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Rowe, Mariah 10 A11 Independent F 18.90 2:F:8-end:2 16.60 1st
POLLOK-MEDDAUGH, RENEE M 29 A08 INGHAM CO GYMNASTICS F 19.20 2:F:8-end:2 16.30 2nd
VIELE, ELIZABETH R 31 A08 INGHAM CO GYMNASTICS F 19.00 2:F:8-end:2 16.20 3rd
Dillon, Zada 12 A11 Independent F 18.70 2:F:8-end:2 15.40 4th
 


  Division 2:M:8-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PASKO, CHRIS 24 A27 M 8.35 2:M:8-end:1 18.60 1st
Holmes, Anderson 9 A16 M 13.00 2:M:8-end:1 13.90 2nd
 


  Division 2:M:8-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Crane, Jacob A. 23 A22 Saginaw M 18.60 2:M:8-end:2 17.80 1st
Cote, Elijah 12 A16 M 15.00 2:M:8-end:2 17.60 2nd
Dimercurio, Joshua 30 A22 Saginaw M 16.85 2:M:8-end:2 15.55 3rd
 


  Division 2:M:8-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MARTIN, BRIAN J 21 A08 INGHAM CO GYMNASTICS M 19.20 2:M:8-end:3 17.15 1st
Krayer, Jack 14 A27 M 19.60 2:M:8-end:3 16.55 2nd
Jamrog, Matthew 21 A22 Saginaw M 19.00 2:M:8-end:3 11.15 3rd
 


  Division 3:F:8-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HAMMOND, REBECCA 26 A27 F 8.53 3:F:8-end:1 18.20 1st
 


  Division 3:M:8-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Peters, Royce 18 A22 Saginaw M 19.20 3:M:8-end:1 19.10 1st
Davis, Traveon 18 A22 Saginaw M 19.40 3:M:8-end:1 18.90 2nd
Jamrog, Justin A. 27 A22 Saginaw M 19.20 3:M:8-end:1 17.70 3rd
Mikolaiczik, Austin 23 A22 Saginaw M 17.15 3:M:8-end:1 14.50 4th
 


  Division 4:F:8-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
VanOoteghem, Kelly 37 A22 Saginaw F 14.94 4:F:8-end:1 15.90 1st
 


  Division 4:M:8-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Brown, Eddie E. 24 A22 Saginaw M 14.95 4:M:8-end:1 11.40 1st
 


  Division B:F:8-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CAMERON, KAYLEIGH 14 A08 INGHAM CO GYMNASTICS F 16.90 B:F:8-end:1 14.40 1st
COLE, JENNA J 26 A08 INGHAM CO GYMNASTICS F 16.60 B:F:8-end:1 12.80 2nd
REUTTER, HANNAH E 21 A08 INGHAM CO GYMNASTICS F 16.50 B:F:8-end:1 12.50 3rd
 


Generated on 06/06/2016