2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > Bowling Ramp Singles >


    Bowling Ramp Singles    
 
Final Round
 

  Division SAC:F:8am:M1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
GLOVER, JORDAN 21 A26 LENOX M 0 50 SAC:F:8am:M1 87 75 162 402 1st
Chevalier, Owen 10 A27 M 0 20 SAC:F:8am:M1 33 43 76 364 2nd
Shelton, Jordan 18 A13 E-LAPEER M 0 60 SAC:F:8am:M1 53 68 121 345 3rd
Oakwood, Trevor 18 A13 W-MCIC M 0 60 SAC:F:8am:M1 55 34 89 313 4th
Stange, Dominic 17 A20 Pioneer M 0 50 SAC:F:8am:M1 22 15 37 277 5th
 


  Division SAC:F:8am:M2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Carpenter, Corey 24 A13 W-MCIC M 0 75 SAC:F:8am:M2 0 0 0 0
Williams, Paul 24 A13 E-LAPEER M 0 71 SAC:F:8am:M2 0 0 0 0
Kozlowski, Christopher 26 A13 W-MCIC M 0 63 SAC:F:8am:M2 108 65 173 393 1st
Hugan, Jerome 26 A13 W-MCIC M 0 62 SAC:F:8am:M2 97 66 163 383 2nd
McPeak - Germann, Chris 21 A20 Chelsea M 0 64 SAC:F:8am:M2 83 72 155 373 3rd
 


  Division SAC:F:8am:M3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Crain, Craig 24 A13 W-MCIC M 0 81 SAC:F:8am:M3 0 0 0 0
Verbias, William 17 A13 W-MCIC M 0 78 SAC:F:8am:M3 104 98 202 398 1st
Callison, Ben 27 A19 Jackson M 0 82 SAC:F:8am:M3 115 86 201 389 2nd
Germann, Thomas 16 A20 Chelsea M 0 80 SAC:F:8am:M3 97 88 185 377 3rd
O'Brien, Davis 16 A13 W-MCIC M 0 80 SAC:F:8am:M3 73 91 164 356 4th
Stacy, Brandon 23 A13 W-MCIC M 0 79 SAC:F:8am:M3 78 73 151 345 5th
 


  Division SAC:F:8am:M4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Ball, Nick 34 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY M 0 111 SAC:F:8am:M4 134 146 280 422 1st
McMurtrie, Kevin 22 A19 Jackson M 0 88 SAC:F:8am:M4 117 115 232 412 2nd
Duddles, Ben 25 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER M 0 88 SAC:F:8am:M4 100 117 217 397 3rd
PETERS, JORDAN 24 A14 M 0 110 SAC:F:8am:M4 120 128 248 392 4th
DELL, ERIC M. 37 A33 M 0 93 SAC:F:8am:M4 81 84 165 337 5th
VEEDER, CRAIG 53 A30 Midland M 0 91 SAC:F:8am:M4 102 55 157 331 5th
 


  Division SAC:F:8am:M5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Massey, Gary. D.L. 22 A27 M 0 120 SAC:F:8am:M5 137 126 263 391 1st
Kinsey, Keneth 50 A28 M 0 124 SAC:F:8am:M5 130 125 255 377 2nd
 


  Division SAC:F:930a:F1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Resta, Julia 14 A13 W-MCIC F 0 65 SAC:F:930a:F1 0 0 0 0
Garza, Ciprianna 16 A13 W-EKLC F 0 13 SAC:F:930a:F1 124 123 247 547 1st
Ford, Tabitha 25 A13 W-MCIC F 0 65 SAC:F:930a:F1 91 109 200 416 2nd
Freund, Lindsey 21 A13 W-EKLC F 0 67 SAC:F:930a:F1 100 84 184 396 3rd
Altschuler, Leah 23 A20 Pioneer F 0 46 SAC:F:930a:F1 75 67 142 388 4th
 


  Division SAC:F:930a:F2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Shands, Megan 26 A13 W-MCIC F 0 69 SAC:F:930a:F2 112 110 222 432 1st
King, Starlett 26 A13 W-MCIC F 0 70 SAC:F:930a:F2 78 110 188 396 2nd
Halabicky, Elissabeth 26 A13 W-MCIC F 0 72 SAC:F:930a:F2 94 90 184 388 3rd
Yost, Taylor 22 A13 W-MCIC F 0 70 SAC:F:930a:F2 86 94 180 388 3rd
Lemon, Kara 24 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS F 0 74 SAC:F:930a:F2 106 68 174 376 5th
 


  Division SAC:F:930a:F3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Mull, Tammy 47 A28 F 0 84 SAC:F:930a:F3 130 129 259 445 1st
Johnson, Courtney 23 A13 W-MCIC F 0 75 SAC:F:930a:F3 104 108 212 412 2nd
McKitterick, Melissa 38 A29 Hillsdale F 0 95 SAC:F:930a:F3 84 108 192 360 3rd
SAFFER, SARAH 50 A20 St. Louis Center F 0 98 SAC:F:930a:F3 96 65 161 325 4th
Swistak, Mary 56 A20 St. Louis Center F 0 104 SAC:F:930a:F3 41 84 125 279 5th
 


  Division SAC:F:930a:F4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
White, Mariah 23 A05 F 0 121 SAC:F:930a:F4 149 133 282 408 1st
HOOVER, SHARON 49 A30 Midland F 0 120 SAC:F:930a:F4 118 156 274 402 2nd
MYERS, JENNY 61 A30 Midland F 0 108 SAC:F:930a:F4 124 109 233 381 3rd
Dennis, Sally 45 A28 F 0 123 SAC:F:930a:F4 91 140 231 355 4th
 


Generated on 06/06/2016