2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > AT 200M Walk >


    AT 200M Walk    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KILLIPS, JULIE 46 A09 F 0 03:50.00 F1 01:46.31 1st
Edrington, Patricia M. 26 A31 F 0 03:35.60 F1 02:47.84 2nd
BASNER, SALLY 50 A09 F 0 03:43.00 F1 03:33.19 3rd
 


  Division F2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Emmons, Haley 22 A12 F 0 00:00.00 F2 02:04.94 1st
Burton, Alexis 18 A16 Calhoun F 0 02:50.47 F2 03:24.47 DQ
Barnes, Miranda 24 A10-4 WDC F 0 03:20.00 F2 03:50.00 DQ
 


  Division F3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Chamberlain, Sylvia 32 A32 F 0 02:34.10 F3 02:12.84 1st
LAMBERT, DEBRA 49 A09 F 0 02:28.50 F3 02:15.66 2nd
Hannapel, Jolena 28 A16 F 0 02:23.50 F3 02:17.63 3rd
GIDLEY, CHERYL 58 A07 F 0 02:23.01 F3 02:21.66 4th
 


  Division F4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Rhody, MacKenzie 25 A10-4 WDC F 0 02:11.00 F4 01:36.91 1st
Toombs, Vicki 47 A31 F 0 02:10.07 F4 01:55.63 2nd
MCCATTY, LISA GAIL 49 A07 F 0 02:05.15 F4 02:02.37 3rd
Nash, Tonya 35 A34 F 0 02:05.79 F4 02:02.75 4th
Smith, Jessica 43 A31 F 0 02:15.00 F4 02:07.47 5th
SISSON, JENNIFER 49 A07 F 0 02:10.98 F4 02:22.88 6th
 


  Division F5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kraus, Janice 36 A34 F 0 04:19.89 F5 01:39.00 1st
KONIECNY, CHERYL 58 A30 Midland F 0 01:44.53 F5 01:39.44 2nd
FINZEL, JENNIFER 47 A30 Midland F 0 02:02.09 F5 01:47.37 3rd
Leibenguth, Kendra 39 A34 F 0 02:04.42 F5 01:51.85 4th
Martinez, Billy Jo 26 A32 F 0 01:58.10 F5 01:56.12 5th
London, Kim 36 A10-4 St. Clair F 0 01:55.00 F5 02:09.41 6th
 


  Division F6  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Andrews, Angela 37 A28 F 0 01:42.49 F6 00:00.00
Reynolds, Nicole 43 A32 F 0 01:43.25 F6 01:33.40 1st
Haller, Megan 28 A16 F 0 01:41.30 F6 01:35.50 2nd
KOSOSKI, RITA 68 A38 F 0 01:41.34 F6 01:39.00 3rd
Linton, Kristina 25 A28 F 0 01:43.84 F6 01:40.37 4th
Kinsey, Suprina 45 A28 F 0 01:43.09 F6 01:58.94 5th
 


  Division F7  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SZAFRANSKI, KRISTY 25 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 0 01:40.00 F7 00:00.00
Vernia, April 39 A16 F 0 01:40.50 F7 01:31.63 1st
Flint, Ashey 24 A31 F 0 01:40.30 F7 01:37.31 2nd
Bartel, Mary 18 A13 E-LAPEER F 0 01:40.22 F7 01:43.84 3rd
Genaw, Shelby 24 A10-4 WDC F 0 01:40.05 F7 01:48.13 4th
 


  Division F8  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Smith, Tasha 24 A31 F 0 01:24.60 F8 01:27.03 1st
BALCH, ANNA 27 A30 Midland F 0 01:32.41 F8 01:29.03 2nd
BAHRMAN, BREANNA D 24 A36 F 0 01:36.47 F8 01:33.07 3rd
LUCAS, EMILY 41 A14 Shelby Park & Rec F 0 01:20.00 F8 01:37.56 4th
Bousman, Cassandra 18 A11 Independent F 0 01:26.91 F8 01:52.21 5th
Pearson, Essence 16 A11 Independent F 0 01:27.59 F8 01:54.04 6th
 


  Division M1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Landini, Jody 42 A35 M 0 02:40.00 M1 01:40.59 1st
Bronicheski, Jon 35 A35 M 0 03:02.00 M1 01:50.78 2nd
Menere, James 40 A35 M 0 02:52.00 M1 02:16.00 3rd
Spicer, Nicholas 28 A10-4 St. Clair M 0 02:47.00 M1 02:19.47 4th
 


  Division M2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GOODLIN, Matthew 48 A02 M 0 02:03.00 M2 01:35.94 1st
Clark, James Woodrow 49 A31 M 0 02:04.00 M2 01:43.62 2nd
Kelts, Jeremy 20 A14 UCS M 0 02:11.00 M2 01:48.81 3rd
Hapner, Brandon 26 A11 Independent M 0 02:19.68 M2 01:49.22 4th
KROCKTA, CASSEY 31 A14 Shelby Park & Rec M 0 02:02.00 M2 02:16.50 5th
 


  Division M3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bond, Timothy 31 A16 M 0 01:41.20 M3 01:33.75 1st
Anderson, Bryant 24 A19 Jackson M 0 01:51.00 M3 01:41.87 2nd
KOSOSKI, JEFFREY 60 A38 M 0 01:50.13 M3 01:48.00 3rd
Eckhardt, Steven 36 A32 M 0 01:37.14 M3 01:57.47 4th
MURRAY, MARTIN W 61 A01 M 0 01:54.03 M3 01:57.84 5th
LUNDY, MICHAEL 46 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 0 01:51.85 M3 02:08.34 6th
 


  Division M4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
TROFATTER, GARY A. 53 A07 M 0 01:27.65 M4 00:00.00
BRUNETTE, SCOTT W 50 A01 M 0 01:20.58 M4 01:02.54 1st
BUNKER, ANDY 47 A07 M 0 01:19.00 M4 01:26.56 2nd
Cole, Justin 35 A16 M 0 01:27.50 M4 01:37.78 3rd
 


Generated on 06/06/2016