2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > A09 >


    A09    
  Athletes  
 
Name Age Gender Sport
ATHA, BRIAN 43 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Badour, Hannah R. 21 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Bailey, Brandon 20 Male Volleyball Team
Barber, Larissa_ V_ 14 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Bartley, Katya 23 Female Volleyball Team
BASNER, SALLY 50 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Bauer, Stephen 19 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Bhakta, Diya H. 13 Female Volleyball Team
Birch, Tim 12 Male Aquatics (swimming)
BRADY, ERIN 40 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Breasbois, Josie 20 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Bukowski, Thomas 17 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Burzynski, Chelsea 22 Female Bowling
Cater, Tiffany N. 23 Female Volleyball Team
CHRISTIE, DREW 26 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Confer, Kristen 25 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Courtney, Summer 12 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Covaleski, Nathan 18 Male Volleyball Team
DAVID, WILLIAM 37 Male Aquatics (swimming)
DAVIS, TRENTON 28 Male Bowling
Dean, Oliver 18 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Doud, Stacy 20 Female Volleyball Team
Dunec, Tina 40 Female Bowling
Eddy, Dannielle 21 Female Volleyball Team
Fetterhoff, Joshua 28 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Fetterhoff, Theresa 50 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Fox (Sharrow), Hannah 19 Female Volleyball Team
Genow, Joseph 23 Male Bowling
Gill, Samantha J. 26 Female Bowling
Gorzinski, Nicholas 19 Male Bowling
GOURD, MARIAH 34 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Guest, Justin 20 Male Athletics/Track & Field
HAGES, TYLER 25 Male Volleyball Team
Hart, Evan 13 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Homminga, Christina 22 Female Bowling
HOOL, CRAIG 38 Male Volleyball Team
Humpert, Lakeyn 27 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Jasman, Ashlee 22 Female Volleyball Team
Jasman, Stephanie 22 Female Volleyball Team
Johnson, Thomas 29 Male Volleyball Team
Johnstone, Scott A. 27 Male Volleyball Team
Joseph, Jonathon 24 Male Athletics/Track & Field
KARRICK, DAVID 60 Male Bowling
Kasemeyer, Mallory L. 28 Female Volleyball Team
Kelcherman, Jerryd 23 Male Athletics/Track & Field
KILLIPS, JULIE 46 Female Athletics/Track & Field
LAFAVE, PAUL 33 Male Aquatics (swimming)
LAMBERT, DEBRA 49 Female Athletics/Track & Field
LIENCZEWSKI, SARAH 34 Female Aquatics (swimming)
LYNCH, AMY 35 Female Athletics/Track & Field
MEYER, KATHIE 60 Female Volleyball Team
MILLER, CHRISTOPHER 39 Male Athletics/Track & Field
MILLER, JOSEPH 55 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Morris, Skylar 17 Female Volleyball Team
Murphy, Jaden 14 Male Athletics/Track & Field
NAUMES, KELLY 40 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Noonan, Brandon 19 Male Athletics/Track & Field
O'KEEFE, SHANNON 42 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Parkhurst, Aaron 24 Male Bowling
PARKHURST, ARTHUR 57 Male Bowling
PARKHURST, BARBARA 54 Female Aquatics (swimming)
PEARSALL, JEFFREY 35 Male Volleyball Team
PERROU, BRIAN 49 Male Bowling
Pomerville, Sarah 31 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Randall, David 9 Male Athletics/Track & Field
ROCHELEAU, SHANNON 31 Female Bowling
Roth, Matthew 32 Male Bowling
Rotunno, William 22 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Shapland, Steven 31 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Sorgenfrei, Bonnie 62 Female Bowling
Stevens, Adam 18 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Steward, John 38 Male Volleyball Team
Swartz, Dale 19 Male Volleyball Team
Thick, William 19 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Thomas, Alexander 18 Male Athletics/Track & Field
THOMPSON, JEFFREY 30 Male Bowling
Thon, Noah 22 Male Bowling
Tremble, Tyler 25 Male Volleyball Team
TRIBFELNER, JAMES 39 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Walker, Kevin R. 24 Male Volleyball Team
WEISMILLER, JOHN 23 Male Bowling
WELLMAN, RUSTY 41 Male Volleyball Team
WILDEE, KARA L. 35 Female Bowling
Wilkinson, Matthew 17 Male Athletics/Track & Field
WISNIEWSKI, CARRIE 40 Female Volleyball Team
Zaucha, Cole 13 Male Aquatics (swimming)
 


Generated on 06/06/2016