2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > Bowling Singles >


    Bowling Singles    
 
Final Round
 

  Division C:F:08am:M01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Clark, Matthew 26 A13 W-EKLC M 0 46 C:F:08am:M01 72 64 136 382 1st
Parrish, Kirk 24 A10-1 Tuscola M 0 53 C:F:08am:M01 64 48 112 348 2nd
Merillat, Benjamin 28 A29 Lenawee M 0 37 C:F:08am:M01 49 28 77 337 3rd
Kaminski, Ryan 24 A16 Calhoun M 0 50 C:F:08am:M01 15 27 42 282 4th
 


  Division C:F:08am:M02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Flower, Cody 23 A29 Hillsdale M 0 65 C:F:08am:M02 97 117 214 430 1st
Wilson, Kevin 23 A35 M 0 60 C:F:08am:M02 65 121 186 410 2nd
Plane, Gary 27 A27 M 0 65 C:F:08am:M02 77 101 178 394 3rd
Grajek, Brandon 22 A19 Jackson M 0 64 C:F:08am:M02 57 88 145 363 4th
Rau, Christopher 27 A04 M 0 65 C:F:08am:M02 97 48 145 361 5th
Arno, Nathan 24 A29 Lenawee M 0 61 C:F:08am:M02 75 59 134 356 6th
 


  Division C:F:08am:M03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
OPSOMMER, DAVID 25 A08 EAST LANSING M 0 68 C:F:08am:M03 94 85 179 391 1st
Shouse, Joshua 22 A19 Jackson M 0 66 C:F:08am:M03 88 86 174 388 2nd
Galvanek, Joseph 26 A32 M 0 65 C:F:08am:M03 83 63 146 362 3rd
Fritz, Justin 23 A10-1 Tuscola M 0 69 C:F:08am:M03 65 84 149 359 4th
WEISMILLER, JOHN 23 A09 M 0 69 C:F:08am:M03 54 56 110 320 5th
 


  Division C:F:08am:M04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Genow, Joseph 23 A09 M 0 73 C:F:08am:M04 137 109 246 450 1st
Knight, Daniel 26 A13 W-EKLC M 0 75 C:F:08am:M04 69 101 170 370 2nd
CHERNEY, JOSHUA 29 A39 M 0 75 C:F:08am:M04 70 82 152 352 3rd
Crain, Henry 22 A13 W-EKLC M 0 76 C:F:08am:M04 86 65 151 349 4th
Williams, Paul 24 A13 E-LAPEER M 0 71 C:F:08am:M04 92 76 168 374 5th
 


  Division C:F:08am:M05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Karnik, Benjamin 29 A34 M 0 81 C:F:08am:M05 103 120 223 413 1st
Mead, Travis 26 A18 ST. JOE M 0 81 C:F:08am:M05 109 106 215 405 2nd
BROWN, DYLAN 26 A15 MI Peeps M 0 81 C:F:08am:M05 91 96 187 377 3rd
Kostoff, David 22 A34 M 0 81 C:F:08am:M05 74 86 160 350 4th
Ordway, Gary 23 A10-1 Tuscola M 0 79 C:F:08am:M05 40 39 79 273 5th
 


  Division C:F:08am:M06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Rapin, Jacob A. 22 A22 Saginaw M 0 85 C:F:08am:M06 110 94 204 388 1st
WISURI, THOMAS 26 A27 M 0 85 C:F:08am:M06 103 95 198 382 2nd
McRoberts, Colin 28 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS M 0 85 C:F:08am:M06 88 77 165 349 3rd
Fisher, Cody 29 A14 M 0 85 C:F:08am:M06 73 83 156 340 4th
TRAINOR, NICHOLAS 25 A06 M 0 83 C:F:08am:M06 77 67 144 332 5th
 


  Division C:F:08am:M07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Lynn, Danny 26 A27 M 0 90 C:F:08am:M07 157 124 281 457 1st
Blankenship, Nathan 23 A27 M 0 90 C:F:08am:M07 152 119 271 447 2nd
MILLER, GERALD 29 A39 M 0 86 C:F:08am:M07 128 128 256 438 3rd
Grumley, Charles 27 A22 Shiawassee M 0 88 C:F:08am:M07 102 128 230 410 4th
Yoder, Caleb 25 A18 ST. JOE M 0 88 C:F:08am:M07 57 91 148 328 5th
Krupa, Cory 28 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS M 0 90 C:F:08am:M07 77 70 147 323 6th
 


  Division C:F:08am:M08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
McGuire, Jesse 28 A22 Shiawassee M 0 91 C:F:08am:M08 73 108 181 355 1st
Stocker, Jon 23 A04 M 0 93 C:F:08am:M08 76 107 183 355 1st
RIZKA, NOUREDDINE 24 A20 Chelsea M 0 94 C:F:08am:M08 57 119 176 346 3rd
D'Haene, Ryan 28 A34 M 0 90 C:F:08am:M08 84 75 159 335 4th
 


  Division C:F:08am:M09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Brennan, Jefferey 24 A22 Shiawassee M 0 205 C:F:08am:M09 149 190 339 339 1st
 


  Division C:F:09am:M01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
HOVEY, JOSHUA 25 A27 M 0 95 C:F:09am:M01 103 132 235 403 1st
Hardy, Andrew 24 A04 M 0 94 C:F:09am:M01 94 121 215 385 2nd
Butts, Heardie 26 A14 M 0 95 C:F:09am:M01 81 131 212 380 3rd
Thon, Noah 22 A09 M 0 95 C:F:09am:M01 122 74 196 364 4th
Wagner, Matthew L. 28 A19 Jackson M 0 95 C:F:09am:M01 89 100 189 357 5th
 


  Division C:F:09am:M02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Trumble, Roger 24 A19 Jackson M 0 96 C:F:09am:M02 115 89 204 370 1st
Wright, Adam 23 A04 M 0 98 C:F:09am:M02 114 87 201 365 2nd
DUPUIS, RYAN 28 A15 TROY M 0 98 C:F:09am:M02 91 109 200 364 3rd
Slivinski, Tom 29 A22 Saginaw M 0 97 C:F:09am:M02 102 90 192 356 4th
Reminder, Donald 25 A04 M 0 96 C:F:09am:M02 85 82 167 333 5th
Miller, Steward 23 A04 M 0 96 C:F:09am:M02 94 66 160 326 6th
 


  Division C:F:09am:M03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
LaLonde, Mike 29 A14 M 0 101 C:F:09am:M03 127 124 251 409 1st
Becks, Peter 25 A14 CVD M 0 100 C:F:09am:M03 112 97 209 369 2nd
GALLIMORE, ANDREW J 22 A08 E C GRAND LEDGE BOWLING M 0 98 C:F:09am:M03 96 106 202 366 3rd
COONEY, MATTHEW 24 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS M 0 100 C:F:09am:M03 110 85 195 355 4th
MUNGER, JACOB 27 A17 M 0 103 C:F:09am:M03 94 104 198 354 5th
Stringfellow, Brandon 24 A18 ST. JOE M 0 100 C:F:09am:M03 85 87 172 332 6th
 


  Division C:F:09am:M04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
BEECHLER, CHRIS (CJ) 24 A30 Midland M 0 106 C:F:09am:M04 101 151 252 402 1st
Lee, Andrew 28 A15 TROY M 0 109 C:F:09am:M04 116 136 252 398 2nd
Kujawski, Steven 27 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY M 0 103 C:F:09am:M04 92 132 224 380 3rd
Busenbark, DJ 27 A27 M 0 108 C:F:09am:M04 114 77 191 339 4th
Kowalski, Aaron M. 22 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS M 0 109 C:F:09am:M04 86 101 187 333 5th
Hunter, Travis W. 22 A04 M 0 103 C:F:09am:M04 77 98 175 331 6th
 


  Division C:F:09am:M05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Parkhurst, Aaron 24 A09 M 0 112 C:F:09am:M05 135 102 237 377 1st
Winter, Cody N. 24 A22 Shiawassee M 0 113 C:F:09am:M05 119 107 226 366 2nd
DAVIS, TRENTON 28 A09 M 0 112 C:F:09am:M05 104 104 208 348 3rd
Holdridge, Nathan 24 A19 Jackson M 0 110 C:F:09am:M05 99 96 195 339 4th
LYONS, DEREK 26 A06 M 0 111 C:F:09am:M05 93 78 171 313 5th
Linton, Michael 27 A28 M 0 110 C:F:09am:M05 80 70 150 294 6th
 


  Division C:F:09am:M06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Peoples, Zachary 24 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY M 0 113 C:F:09am:M06 175 123 298 438 1st
Grobaski, Alex 27 A22 Saginaw M 0 116 C:F:09am:M06 134 137 271 405 2nd
Lynch, Charles L 23 A05 M 0 119 C:F:09am:M06 116 128 244 374 3rd
Morin, Jeremy 22 A27 M 0 120 C:F:09am:M06 103 115 218 346 4th
Smith, Caryle 22 A22 Saginaw M 0 118 C:F:09am:M06 95 119 214 346 4th
CAMPBELL, MICHAEL J 28 A08 E C GRAND LEDGE BOWLING M 0 117 C:F:09am:M06 118 78 196 328 6th
 


  Division C:F:09am:M07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
ROBILLARD, NEAL 24 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 128 C:F:09am:M07 143 147 290 406 1st
Crenshaw, Matt 27 A22 Shiawassee M 0 121 C:F:09am:M07 141 110 251 377 2nd
Mascho, Brandon 27 A19 Jackson M 0 125 C:F:09am:M07 138 92 230 350 3rd
PASKO, JOHN 24 A27 M 0 120 C:F:09am:M07 92 123 215 343 4th
BRISBOY, JAMES 24 A30 Midland M 0 126 C:F:09am:M07 127 76 203 321 5th
Stone, Steven 27 A35 M 0 125 C:F:09am:M07 104 90 194 314 6th
 


  Division C:F:09am:M08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
TAYLOR, JEREMY R. 24 A23 DEARBORN M 0 130 C:F:09am:M08 133 193 326 438 1st
Poll, Anthony 26 A29 Lenawee M 0 139 C:F:09am:M08 118 159 277 375 2nd
Kassa, Timothy 29 A15 TROY M 0 129 C:F:09am:M08 124 129 253 367 3rd
FLACHS, JASON 28 A06 M 0 133 C:F:09am:M08 126 127 253 361 4th
GHOLER, STEPHON 24 A20 St. Louis Center M 0 128 C:F:09am:M08 130 109 239 355 5th
Hilder, Christopher J 25 A19 Jackson M 0 134 C:F:09am:M08 125 104 229 335 6th
 


  Division C:F:09am:M09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Baker, Robert 25 A22 Shiawassee M 0 149 C:F:09am:M09 159 175 334 416 1st
Miller II, Daniel R. 27 A22 Saginaw M 0 144 C:F:09am:M09 167 155 322 412 2nd
Arnold, Johnathon 27 A15 SOUTHFIELD M 0 150 C:F:09am:M09 114 156 270 350 3rd
BARRETT, MICHAEL 25 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 158 C:F:09am:M09 145 136 281 349 4th
Keene, Jacob 24 A04 M 0 149 C:F:09am:M09 123 120 243 325 5th
PEZZATO, DOUGLAS 27 A15 MI Peeps M 0 145 C:F:09am:M09 127 90 217 305 6th
 


  Division C:F:10am:F01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Milosh, Jill 34 A29 Lenawee F 0 46 C:F:10am:F01 67 65 132 378 1st
WILDEE, KARA L. 35 A09 F 0 45 C:F:10am:F01 62 56 118 366 2nd
ROBERTS, LISA 53 A20 St. Louis Center F 0 47 C:F:10am:F01 55 53 108 352 3rd
Dobbins, Kristy 34 A39 F 0 54 C:F:10am:F01 45 52 97 331 4th
OTTO, JENNIFER 31 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 0 57 C:F:10am:F01 53 43 96 324 5th
Evangelides, Karol 54 A20 F 0 55 C:F:10am:F01 12 18 30 262 6th
 


  Division C:F:10am:F02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
KOWERDUCK, EMILY 30 A17 F 0 63 C:F:10am:F02 67 79 146 366 1st
DOLAN, COLLEEN 37 A30 Midland F 0 60 C:F:10am:F02 69 60 129 353 2nd
ACKER, JENNIFER 37 A30 Midland F 0 67 C:F:10am:F02 52 57 109 321 3rd
JAIN, PREETI 30 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 0 58 C:F:10am:F02 35 55 90 318 4th
CHRITZ, JENNIFER 51 A27 F 0 60 C:F:10am:F02 23 61 84 308 5th
Chamberlain, Kathryn 32 A32 F 0 63 C:F:10am:F02 35 52 87 307 6th
 


  Division C:F:10am:F03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Osborn, Lindsay 30 A29 Hillsdale F 0 70 C:F:10am:F03 117 75 192 400 1st
HASHEM, LINDA H. 39 A23 DEARBORN F 0 67 C:F:10am:F03 97 74 171 383 2nd
Barrymore, Nikaiya 35 A15 SOUTHFIELD F 0 70 C:F:10am:F03 92 76 168 376 3rd
BATOR, BARBARA 54 A27 F 0 70 C:F:10am:F03 85 49 134 342 4th
Kodelman, Karly 30 A34 F 0 67 C:F:10am:F03 71 40 111 323 5th
 


  Division C:F:10am:F04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
CHISHOLM, KAREN 31 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 0 76 C:F:10am:F04 90 83 173 371 1st
Graves, Cheri 46 A19 Jackson F 0 74 C:F:10am:F04 83 78 161 363 2nd
Klaska, Mackenzie 39 A10-2 Huron F 0 78 C:F:10am:F04 64 88 152 348 3rd
Reed, Karen S. 38 A32 F 0 78 C:F:10am:F04 92 59 151 347 4th
Seaman, Beverly 48 A19 Jackson F 0 70 C:F:10am:F04 71 55 126 334 5th
WENZEL, JUSTINE 31 A30 Midland F 0 75 C:F:10am:F04 37 51 88 288 6th
 


  Division C:F:10am:F05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Kellett, Ann 30 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY F 0 79 C:F:10am:F05 90 91 181 375 1st
LESER, RENEE 31 A30 Midland F 0 79 C:F:10am:F05 65 96 161 355 2nd
Blumenauer, Gabrielle 30 A29 Lenawee F 0 82 C:F:10am:F05 72 70 142 330 3rd
Alber, Linda 58 A20 St. Louis Center F 0 83 C:F:10am:F05 74 56 130 318 4th
TAYLOR, MARTHA 37 A20 Chelsea Adults F 0 80 C:F:10am:F05 40 84 124 316 4th
 


  Division C:F:10am:F06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Sheu, Tiffany 30 A15 TROY F 0 83 C:F:10am:F06 106 178 284 472 1st
Back, Jaime 38 A22 Shiawassee F 0 86 C:F:10am:F06 102 86 188 370 2nd
Abel, Megan 31 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 0 85 C:F:10am:F06 79 101 180 364 3rd
Canter, Lori M. 45 A19 Jackson F 0 86 C:F:10am:F06 75 92 167 349 4th
RICE, AMY 32 A17 F 0 83 C:F:10am:F06 63 94 157 345 5th
KAMP, ELISSA 39 A06 F 0 84 C:F:10am:F06 72 78 150 336 6th
 


  Division C:F:10am:F07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Richardson, Marisa 34 A22 Saginaw F 0 88 C:F:10am:F07 106 123 229 409 1st
Strickland, Sara 30 A15 TROY F 0 91 C:F:10am:F07 123 90 213 387 2nd
KAKISH, SIHAM 44 A23 DEARBORN F 0 87 C:F:10am:F07 77 86 163 343 3rd
Steelman, Lisa 47 A19 Jackson F 0 87 C:F:10am:F07 56 74 130 310 4th
Sherburn, Nancy 59 A20 St. Louis Center F 0 87 C:F:10am:F07 63 48 111 291 5th
CARLISLE, MEGAN 38 A20 Chelsea Adults F 0 90 C:F:10am:F07 79 80 159 335 6th
 


  Division C:F:10am:F08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Penegor, Gena 41 A39 F 0 94 C:F:10am:F08 125 102 227 397 1st
Sorgenfrei, Bonnie 62 A09 F 0 97 C:F:10am:F08 103 108 211 375 2nd
Pearson, Christy L. 37 A19 Jackson F 0 96 C:F:10am:F08 100 107 207 373 3rd
Runyon, Ashley 30 A34 F 0 96 C:F:10am:F08 88 117 205 371 4th
Bruck, Deonna 34 A34 F 0 93 C:F:10am:F08 86 93 179 351 5th
Trainor, Kay E. 45 A10-2 Huron F 0 95 C:F:10am:F08 96 78 174 342 6th
 


  Division C:F:10am:F09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
HERRON, RENEE E. 32 A33 F 0 99 C:F:10am:F09 118 89 207 369 1st
Burkey, Tonia 45 A34 F 0 101 C:F:10am:F09 109 86 195 353 1st
Dunn, Mindy 37 A11 Independent F 0 104 C:F:10am:F09 80 117 197 351 2nd
Townsend, Joyce 51 A19 Jackson F 0 99 C:F:10am:F09 85 97 182 344 3rd
Minjoe, Holly 41 A14 CVD F 0 99 C:F:10am:F09 75 78 153 315 4th
Roberts, Mary 47 A10-2 Huron F 0 101 C:F:10am:F09 51 36 87 245 5th
 


  Division C:F:10am:F10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Whaley, Dawn M. 43 A32 F 0 108 C:F:10am:F10 139 117 256 404 1st
TIEDJE, REBEKUH 36 A14 CVD F 0 107 C:F:10am:F10 111 120 231 379 2nd
BANASZAK, SARA 30 A30 Midland F 0 108 C:F:10am:F10 109 93 202 350 3rd
Dunec, Tina 40 A09 F 0 109 C:F:10am:F10 87 80 167 313 4th
ROCHELEAU, SHANNON 31 A09 F 0 105 C:F:10am:F10 70 89 159 311 5th
Babbitt, Jeannie 49 A33 F 0 108 C:F:10am:F10 69 91 160 308 6th
 


  Division C:F:10am:F11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Cooper, Deborah 47 A19 Jackson F 0 121 C:F:10am:F11 129 122 251 377 1st
Monville, Ashley 31 A28 F 0 113 C:F:10am:F11 112 110 222 362 2nd
FLICK, JESSICA M. 35 A33 F 0 111 C:F:10am:F11 94 122 216 358 3rd
Chagnon, Betty 63 A10-2 Huron F 0 113 C:F:10am:F11 60 59 119 259 3rd
 


  Division C:F:10am:F12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
WALTERS, BETH 36 A14 CVD F 0 125 C:F:10am:F12 174 125 299 419 1st
Falcon, Kristina 38 A10-2 Huron F 0 135 C:F:10am:F12 62 96 158 262 2nd
 


  Division C:F:11am:M01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Lienhart, Daryn 19 A19 Jackson M 0 47 C:F:11am:M01 75 59 134 378 1st
Payne, Tyler 16 A13 S-SWARTZ CREEK M 0 49 C:F:11am:M01 70 62 132 374 2nd
Fick, Kyle 21 A13 E-LAPEER M 0 48 C:F:11am:M01 60 67 127 371 3rd
Delano, Matthew 17 A14 LCD M 0 40 C:F:11am:M01 29 36 65 321 4th
 


  Division C:F:11am:M02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Osterman, Matthew 21 A14 LCD M 0 50 C:F:11am:M02 100 130 230 470 1st
SCHRAMM, TYLER 20 A17 M 0 58 C:F:11am:M02 77 103 180 408 2nd
Cromwell, Eric 18 A13 S-SWARTZ CREEK M 0 55 C:F:11am:M02 81 60 141 373 3rd
TEDFORD-DILL, JOHNELLE 20 A08 EAST LANSING M 0 54 C:F:11am:M02 65 59 124 358 4th
Horning, Nathan 17 A10-1 Tuscola M 0 59 C:F:11am:M02 26 51 77 303 5th
Grijalva, Peter 19 A20 Huron M 0 54 C:F:11am:M02 28 13 41 275 6th
 


  Division C:F:11am:M03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Gorzinski, Nicholas 19 A09 M 0 63 C:F:11am:M03 61 79 140 360 1st
Abdul-Hakeem, Muhammed 18 A20 Huron M 0 59 C:F:11am:M03 76 54 130 356 2nd
BAKER, ANDREW 20 A27 M 0 62 C:F:11am:M03 55 76 131 351 3rd
Linnabury, Andrew 20 A19 Jackson M 0 63 C:F:11am:M03 61 68 129 349 4th
 


  Division C:F:11am:M04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Beck, Trevor 20 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY M 0 65 C:F:11am:M04 101 97 198 414 1st
Maniaci, Anthony 16 A14 LCD M 0 70 C:F:11am:M04 104 90 194 402 2nd
Marchetti, Roy 17 A20 Chelsea M 0 72 C:F:11am:M04 116 66 182 386 3rd
Abdul-Hakeem, Ali 18 A20 Huron M 0 71 C:F:11am:M04 71 73 144 350 4th
Ostroski, Ezekiel 20 A23 DEARBORN M 0 68 C:F:11am:M04 67 65 132 344 5th
O'Hara, Tom 20 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY M 0 70 C:F:11am:M04 57 74 131 339 6th
 


  Division C:F:11am:M05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Al-Najjar, Jacob 20 A27 M 0 77 C:F:11am:M05 74 89 163 359 1st
Discher, West 20 A13 E-LAPEER M 0 73 C:F:11am:M05 56 71 127 331 2nd
Mann-Yoder, Cameron 16 A20 Huron M 0 79 C:F:11am:M05 49 74 123 317 3rd
Touchtone, Brian R. 17 A35 M 0 74 C:F:11am:M05 58 49 107 309 4th
 


  Division C:F:11am:M06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Averette, James 21 A14 LCD M 0 85 C:F:11am:M06 148 120 268 452 1st
Rowan, Matthew 19 A35 M 0 85 C:F:11am:M06 83 91 174 358 2nd
Pendygraft, Robert Alex 17 A35 M 0 85 C:F:11am:M06 82 80 162 346 3rd
 


  Division C:F:11am:M07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Danes, Daniel J. 21 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 91 C:F:11am:M07 99 75 174 348 1st
Shue, Tyler 19 A13 S-GRAND BLANC M 0 92 C:F:11am:M07 74 97 171 343 2nd
Louk, Jakob 20 A15 MI Peeps M 0 87 C:F:11am:M07 65 76 141 321 3rd
Barber, Donnie Joe 20 A34 M 0 92 C:F:11am:M07 73 72 145 317 4th
 


  Division C:F:11am:M08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
DOANE, DAVID 21 A08 EAST LANSING M 0 92 C:F:11am:M08 115 108 223 395 1st
Twigg, Derrick 18 A15 WALLED LAKE SCHOOLS M 0 99 C:F:11am:M08 114 119 233 395 1st
Delauder, Eric 17 A14 LCD M 0 95 C:F:11am:M08 82 79 161 329 3rd
Butts, Chris 19 A14 LCD M 0 95 C:F:11am:M08 68 89 157 325 4th
 


  Division C:F:1pm:M01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Kolb, Terry 63 A27 M 0 65 C:F:1pm:M01 105 79 184 400 1st
Kent, Duane 39 A22 Shiawassee M 0 50 C:F:1pm:M01 72 66 138 378 2nd
JENKINS, CLYDE 30 A34 M 0 59 C:F:1pm:M01 90 54 144 370 2nd
HILLAKER, PETER 33 A20 Chelsea Adults M 0 62 C:F:1pm:M01 74 67 141 361 3rd
 


  Division C:F:1pm:M02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Gray, Ryan N. 35 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS M 0 68 C:F:1pm:M02 86 77 163 375 1st
Rankin, Robert 45 A27 M 0 70 C:F:1pm:M02 78 81 159 367 2nd
Ausmus, Andrew 32 A34 M 0 66 C:F:1pm:M02 102 47 149 363 3rd
Campbell, Steven 58 A35 M 0 69 C:F:1pm:M02 80 69 149 359 4th
Gephart, Anthony 34 A10-2 Huron M 0 69 C:F:1pm:M02 62 71 133 343 5th
Nelson, John 36 A15 TROY M 0 69 C:F:1pm:M02 42 83 125 335 6th
 


  Division C:F:1pm:M03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Parks, William 32 A16 Calhoun M 0 73 C:F:1pm:M03 133 50 183 387 1st
BOOTH, LEE 38 A20 St. Louis Center M 0 70 C:F:1pm:M03 96 65 161 369 2nd
Stearns, Louie 61 A10-2 Huron M 0 73 C:F:1pm:M03 65 78 143 347 3rd
Tissue, Troy 40 A32 M 0 73 C:F:1pm:M03 46 96 142 346 4th
LYBRINK, DANIEL 60 A27 M 0 75 C:F:1pm:M03 59 79 138 338 5th
Galloway, Roger 77 A19 Jackson M 0 76 C:F:1pm:M03 55 68 123 321 6th
 


  Division C:F:1pm:M04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Hammar, Ross 50 A32 M 0 76 C:F:1pm:M04 104 78 182 380 1st
Gourneau, David 45 A39 M 0 80 C:F:1pm:M04 122 65 187 379 2nd
LAJOICE, BRANDON 36 A30 Midland M 0 76 C:F:1pm:M04 68 110 178 376 3rd
Moffatt, Scott 49 A35 M 0 79 C:F:1pm:M04 89 93 182 376 3rd
Heider, Bradley 34 A19 Jackson M 0 80 C:F:1pm:M04 83 76 159 351 5th
Ellis, Lenny 57 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 0 80 C:F:1pm:M04 48 63 111 303 6th
 


  Division C:F:1pm:M05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
HARRINGTON, LESTER 36 A20 Chelsea Adults M 0 82 C:F:1pm:M05 74 120 194 382 1st
Russell, Ryan 30 A10-2 Huron M 0 83 C:F:1pm:M05 100 93 193 381 2nd
BUTLER, STANLEY 39 A20 St. Louis Center M 0 84 C:F:1pm:M05 98 89 187 373 3rd
SHANKS, RONALD A 50 A05 M 0 83 C:F:1pm:M05 76 100 176 364 4th
DOYLE, RYAN 33 A06 M 0 83 C:F:1pm:M05 73 68 141 329 5th
SIMS, CHARLESTON 38 A20 St. Louis Center M 0 84 C:F:1pm:M05 50 65 115 301 6th
 


  Division C:F:1pm:M06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
MARCHAND, MATTHEW 34 A14 M 0 85 C:F:1pm:M06 94 89 183 367 1st
HARRINGTON, KENNETH 34 A20 Chelsea Adults M 0 84 C:F:1pm:M06 80 88 168 354 2nd
BROWN, KEITH 65 A26 LENOX M 0 86 C:F:1pm:M06 81 80 161 343 3rd
BEURMANN, BRADLEY 63 A27 M 0 85 C:F:1pm:M06 85 72 157 341 4th
Arsenault, Eric 49 A14 M 0 85 C:F:1pm:M06 83 69 152 336 5th
SHOSTAK, GARY 38 A14 M 0 85 C:F:1pm:M06 37 81 118 302 6th
 


  Division C:F:1pm:M07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
MOSLEY, JEFFREY S 42 A08 E C GRAND LEDGE BOWLING M 0 90 C:F:1pm:M07 81 105 186 362 1st
Backus, Shaun 31 A04 M 0 90 C:F:1pm:M07 72 104 176 352 2nd
Mazur, Christopher 32 A34 M 0 89 C:F:1pm:M07 77 93 170 348 3rd
Tormala, Jeffrey 39 A39 M 0 87 C:F:1pm:M07 84 75 159 339 4th
Baker, Joseph 45 A20 St. Louis Center M 0 90 C:F:1pm:M07 68 78 146 322 5th
SIMON, AUSTIN 33 A14 M 0 89 C:F:1pm:M07 44 58 102 280 6th
 


  Division C:F:1pm:M08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Gewirtz, John 35 A22 Shiawassee M 0 94 C:F:1pm:M08 149 110 259 429 1st
Roth, Matthew 32 A09 M 0 94 C:F:1pm:M08 123 128 251 421 1st
McCullough, Travis 33 A29 Hillsdale M 0 93 C:F:1pm:M08 108 112 220 392 2nd
Keefer, Kevin 35 A14 M 0 92 C:F:1pm:M08 107 103 210 382 3rd
Hughes, Michael 33 A32 M 0 90 C:F:1pm:M08 79 82 161 337 4th
Tippins, James 44 A22 Saginaw M 0 91 C:F:1pm:M08 85 63 148 322 5th
 


  Division C:F:2pm:M01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
MOSHER, GLEN 34 A14 M 0 105 C:F:2pm:M01 115 118 233 385 1st
ONEY, MARK 30 A17 M 0 106 C:F:2pm:M01 104 84 188 338 2nd
LEE, JOHN 60 A06 M 0 106 C:F:2pm:M01 92 92 184 334 3rd
KILLE, MATT 39 A17 M 0 106 C:F:2pm:M01 94 89 183 333 4th
LOGSDON, MICHAEL 37 A30 Midland M 0 105 C:F:2pm:M01 86 48 134 286 5th
Matuszak, David 41 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 0 104 C:F:2pm:M01 58 73 131 285 6th
 


  Division C:F:2pm:M02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Veasy, Douglass 30 A18 ST. JOE M 0 111 C:F:2pm:M02 117 125 242 384 1st
Jones, James 55 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 0 107 C:F:2pm:M02 101 132 233 381 2nd
Richardson, Joel 30 A22 Saginaw M 0 109 C:F:2pm:M02 126 100 226 372 3rd
Moog, Timothy J. 44 A19 Jackson M 0 112 C:F:2pm:M02 127 104 231 371 4th
DAVIDSON, KYLE 35 A20 Chelsea Adults M 0 110 C:F:2pm:M02 116 108 224 368 5th
KIRTLEY, TODD 51 A06 M 0 110 C:F:2pm:M02 100 122 222 366 6th
 


  Division C:F:2pm:M03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Harris, Gerald 41 A04 M 0 115 C:F:2pm:M03 160 102 262 398 1st
CROWDER, ARDIE 69 A30 Midland M 0 113 C:F:2pm:M03 114 129 243 383 2nd
LITHANDER, DENNIS LEE 33 A08 E C GRAND LEDGE BOWLING M 0 114 C:F:2pm:M03 109 131 240 378 3rd
Grobaski, Joshua T. 32 A22 Saginaw M 0 113 C:F:2pm:M03 128 103 231 371 4th
Eden, Kenneth 43 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 0 113 C:F:2pm:M03 111 104 215 355 5th
 


  Division C:F:2pm:M04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Clark, Andy 35 A29 Lenawee M 0 121 C:F:2pm:M04 140 217 357 483 1st
EPPERSON, JOSEPH T 32 A08 E C GRAND LEDGE BOWLING M 0 119 C:F:2pm:M04 121 118 239 369 2nd
PERROU, BRIAN 49 A09 M 0 122 C:F:2pm:M04 110 130 240 364 3rd
VanDaele, Michael D. 32 A34 M 0 115 C:F:2pm:M04 122 79 201 337 4th
WOODWARD, BRYAN 39 A14 CVD M 0 120 C:F:2pm:M04 81 110 191 319 5th
Richardson, John 33 A22 Saginaw M 0 119 C:F:2pm:M04 97 83 180 310 6th
 


  Division C:F:2pm:M05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
PATTERSON, DERRICK,, 50 A26 LENOX M 0 100 C:F:2pm:M05 124 113 237 397 1st
Pursley, Nicholas A. 33 A15 TROY M 0 104 C:F:2pm:M05 114 114 228 382 2nd
GREENWALD, DAVID 39 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 0 104 C:F:2pm:M05 123 99 222 376 3rd
THOMPSON, JEFFREY 30 A09 M 0 102 C:F:2pm:M05 100 103 203 359 4th
Sekerak, Andrew M. 30 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS M 0 102 C:F:2pm:M05 103 81 184 340 5th
Haas, Nicholas 46 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 0 101 C:F:2pm:M05 79 101 180 338 6th
 


  Division C:F:2pm:M06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Strait, Scott 36 A22 Saginaw M 0 100 C:F:2pm:M06 132 130 262 422 1st
SMITH, PAUL 61 A26 LENOX M 0 100 C:F:2pm:M06 159 101 260 420 2nd
CHAMBERS, LEE 33 A20 St. Louis Center M 0 98 C:F:2pm:M06 131 104 235 399 3rd
Knight, Brandon 31 A35 M 0 100 C:F:2pm:M06 90 95 185 345 4th
Kenyon, Kim K. 31 A05 M 0 100 C:F:2pm:M06 97 85 182 342 5th
KANGAS, BERT 34 A27 M 0 99 C:F:2pm:M06 52 107 159 321 6th
 


  Division C:F:2pm:M07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Reames, Jeffrey 40 A34 M 0 98 C:F:2pm:M07 112 132 244 408 1st
LESLIE, RANDAL 32 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 96 C:F:2pm:M07 90 117 207 373 2nd
Carol, Kevin M. 32 A19 Jackson M 0 96 C:F:2pm:M07 102 86 188 354 3rd
Pocsatko, Matthias 41 A20 St. Louis Center M 0 96 C:F:2pm:M07 82 86 168 334 4th
Rodriguez, Albert 60 A34 M 0 96 C:F:2pm:M07 56 78 134 300 5th
Sherrill, Shane 34 A20 St. Louis Center M 0 96 C:F:2pm:M07 69 58 127 293 6th
 


  Division C:F:2pm:M08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Scroggins, Brett 46 A22 Shiawassee M 0 95 C:F:2pm:M08 110 132 242 410 1st
Tisler, John 30 A15 MI Peeps M 0 95 C:F:2pm:M08 119 105 224 392 2nd
Meredith, Douglas 52 A29 Lenawee M 0 94 C:F:2pm:M08 97 94 191 361 3rd
Hall, Tim 37 A22 Shiawassee M 0 94 C:F:2pm:M08 76 93 169 339 4th
EARLY, JULIAN 55 A20 St. Louis Center M 0 96 C:F:2pm:M08 45 52 97 263 5th
 


  Division C:F:3pm:M01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
LOCKARD, TONY (ANTHONY) 30 A15 TROY M 0 122 C:F:3pm:M01 88 174 262 386 1st
KARRICK, DAVID 60 A09 M 0 126 C:F:3pm:M01 150 103 253 371 2nd
DALE, ANTOINE 30 A20 St. Louis Center M 0 128 C:F:3pm:M01 109 134 243 359 3rd
Roberts, Dustin 34 A29 Lenawee M 0 123 C:F:3pm:M01 140 88 228 352 4th
Morris, Brad 44 A16 Calhoun M 0 122 C:F:3pm:M01 101 106 207 331 5th
TAYLOR, SETH 32 A17 M 0 127 C:F:3pm:M01 116 90 206 322 6th
 


  Division C:F:3pm:M02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
PARKHURST, ARTHUR 57 A09 M 0 131 C:F:3pm:M02 144 147 291 401 1st
CONNER, KYLE 31 A05 M 0 129 C:F:3pm:M02 128 137 265 379 2nd
English, Shane 38 A22 Shiawassee M 0 132 C:F:3pm:M02 165 102 267 375 3rd
Matrau, Gordon A. 33 A22 Shiawassee M 0 133 C:F:3pm:M02 128 129 257 365 4th
Mullennax, Daniel 31 A11 Independent M 0 128 C:F:3pm:M02 111 134 245 361 5th
 


  Division C:F:3pm:M03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
PHILLIPS, MICHAEL (IRA) 45 A15 MI Peeps M 0 135 C:F:3pm:M03 152 151 303 407 1st
McLaughan, Doug 54 A27 M 0 138 C:F:3pm:M03 146 140 286 386 2nd
Ungermann, Eric 39 A11 Independent M 0 136 C:F:3pm:M03 125 153 278 380 3rd
WALLACE, JOSEPH 35 A14 CVD M 0 139 C:F:3pm:M03 128 132 260 358 4th
REX, JOSEPH 30 A15 TROY M 0 142 C:F:3pm:M03 130 130 260 352 5th
NIESTER, JOHN 50 A27 M 0 135 C:F:3pm:M03 136 99 235 339 6th
 


  Division C:F:3pm:M04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
KUJAWA, BRENT S 30 A08 E C GRAND LEDGE BOWLING M 0 145 C:F:3pm:M04 175 161 336 424 1st
Fireck, Craig 37 A35 M 0 152 C:F:3pm:M04 167 165 332 408 2nd
Sturgill, Zachary 30 A19 Jackson M 0 153 C:F:3pm:M04 166 135 301 377 3rd
McCabe, Nicholas 36 A27 M 0 150 C:F:3pm:M04 92 141 233 313 4th
MARCHESI, LOUIS 34 A14 CVD M 0 159 C:F:3pm:M04 80 101 181 247 5th
 


  Division C:F:3pm:M05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
KEEZER, TRACEY 40 A20 Chelsea M 0 174 C:F:3pm:M05 189 164 353 395 1st
KUJAWA, TONY S 32 A08 E C GRAND LEDGE BOWLING M 0 166 C:F:3pm:M05 171 150 321 375 2nd
MCCONIUGHEY, KOLAN 42 A20 Chelsea Adults M 0 210 C:F:3pm:M05 163 198 361 361 3rd
 


  Division C:F:Noon:M01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Roy, Ian 21 A14 RVD M 0 101 C:F:Noon:M01 103 102 205 363 1st
Baker, Noah 20 A27 M 0 102 C:F:Noon:M01 98 107 205 361 2nd
FLAUGHER, ANDREW 20 A08 E C GRAND LEDGE BOWLING M 0 107 C:F:Noon:M01 116 83 199 347 3rd
Kammers, Nicholas 16 A35 M 0 107 C:F:Noon:M01 83 99 182 330 4th
Benton, Joshua 17 A20 Pioneer M 0 103 C:F:Noon:M01 101 67 168 324 5th
Zdunczyk, Bryant 20 A34 M 0 106 C:F:Noon:M01 19 85 104 254 6th
 


  Division C:F:Noon:M02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Masica, Jeremy 21 A29 Lenawee M 0 110 C:F:Noon:M02 146 126 272 416 1st
Lomas, Michael 19 A23 DEARBORN M 0 111 C:F:Noon:M02 136 133 269 411 2nd
Lee, Ryan 19 A13 S-GRAND BLANC M 0 112 C:F:Noon:M02 174 82 256 396 3rd
Rapin, Jordan 19 A22 Saginaw M 0 114 C:F:Noon:M02 97 150 247 385 4th
Carroll, Derek 17 A13 S-GRAND BLANC M 0 113 C:F:Noon:M02 112 127 239 379 5th
 


  Division C:F:Noon:M03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Howey, Kyle 20 A27 M 0 115 C:F:Noon:M03 128 125 253 389 1st
SMITH, PATRICK 20 A23 DEARBORN M 0 121 C:F:Noon:M03 109 103 212 338 2nd
Miller, Vincent 18 A13 W-CLIO M 0 120 C:F:Noon:M03 88 100 188 316 3rd
Hitsman, Dallas 20 A13 W-CLIO M 0 115 C:F:Noon:M03 83 77 160 296 4th
Brugh, Carl 20 A16 Calhoun M 0 120 C:F:Noon:M03 67 43 110 238 5th
 


  Division C:F:Noon:M04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Whitton, Gabriel 18 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS M 0 125 C:F:Noon:M04 146 126 272 392 1st
Redmer, Grant 17 A20 Chelsea M 0 125 C:F:Noon:M04 129 117 246 366 2nd
Shepler, Tyler CW 20 A05 M 0 169 C:F:Noon:M04 153 156 309 359 3rd
Plennert, John 20 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 150 C:F:Noon:M04 103 85 188 268 4th
 


  Division C:F:Noon:M05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Baxter, Tyler 20 A20 Chelsea M 0 181 C:F:Noon:M05 148 153 301 331 1st
TAZLAAR-BEATTY, BRENT 16 A06 M 0 184 C:F:Noon:M05 148 147 295 321 2nd
 


  Division SAC:F:11am:F1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Babcock, Ann-Ardella 20 A10-1 Tuscola F 0 25 SAC:F:11am:F1 32 65 97 377 1st
Scott, Michelle 16 A10-1 Tuscola F 0 40 SAC:F:11am:F1 53 34 87 343 2nd
Barrett, Brianna 17 A13 W-EKLC F 0 23 SAC:F:11am:F1 22 24 46 330 3rd
Follman, Amanda 18 A10-1 Tuscola F 0 43 SAC:F:11am:F1 41 37 78 330 3rd
Sarver, Miranda 19 A13 W-EKLC F 0 30 SAC:F:11am:F1 24 34 58 330 3rd
Pasheek, Raven 16 A13 S-SWARTZ CREEK F 0 28 SAC:F:11am:F1 0 0 0 0 DNF
 


  Division SAC:F:11am:F2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Schwartz, Julia 19 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 0 47 SAC:F:11am:F2 69 64 133 377 1st
Noel, Marina 19 A14 LCD F 0 60 SAC:F:11am:F2 49 75 124 348 2nd
Martin, Rachel 19 A16 Calhoun F 0 51 SAC:F:11am:F2 52 53 105 343 3rd
LaFond, Kelsey 18 A19 Jackson F 0 62 SAC:F:11am:F2 42 56 98 318 4th
 


  Division SAC:F:11am:F3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Meade, Natalie 16 A14 LCD F 0 68 SAC:F:11am:F3 83 87 170 382 1st
Abdelkader, Hannah 17 A13 S-GRAND BLANC F 0 72 SAC:F:11am:F3 81 91 172 376 2nd
Koss, Alexandria L. 21 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 0 68 SAC:F:11am:F3 72 85 157 369 3rd
 


  Division SAC:F:11am:F4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Syed, Hiba 16 A13 S-GRAND BLANC F 0 75 SAC:F:11am:F4 73 152 225 425 1st
Avram, Kayla 21 A34 F 0 76 SAC:F:11am:F4 81 122 203 401 2nd
Erskine, Melody 16 A20 Chelsea F 0 72 SAC:F:11am:F4 111 70 181 385 3rd
THORNBURG, CATHERINE 20 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 0 81 SAC:F:11am:F4 85 65 150 340 4th
Johnson, Taja 17 A13 W-CLIO F 0 75 SAC:F:11am:F4 50 88 138 338 5th
 


  Division SAC:F:11am:F5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Bakke, Brianna 20 A13 E-LAPEER F 0 96 SAC:F:11am:F5 106 100 206 372 1st
GONTARSKI, VICTORIA 21 A23 DEARBORN F 0 88 SAC:F:11am:F5 88 97 185 365 2nd
Verbeke, Vallory 21 A15 MI Peeps F 0 101 SAC:F:11am:F5 91 95 186 344 3rd
Hamilton, Jessica 20 A27 F 0 95 SAC:F:11am:F5 76 91 167 335 4th
Johnson, Kelsi 20 A16 Calhoun F 0 92 SAC:F:11am:F5 74 85 159 331 5th
Payne, Cherokee 18 A13 W-CLIO F 0 99 SAC:F:11am:F5 60 85 145 307 6th
 


  Division SAC:F:11am:F6  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
TASCHLER, KATHERINA 21 A23 DEARBORN F 0 104 SAC:F:11am:F6 89 142 231 385 1st
Parker, Megan 19 A15 MI Peeps F 0 103 SAC:F:11am:F6 83 108 191 347 2nd
Thornton, Jenna 21 A13 E-LAPEER F 0 102 SAC:F:11am:F6 86 105 191 347 2nd
 


  Division SAC:F:1pm:F1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Dancy, Tiara 11 A26 HENDERSON F 0 35 SAC:F:1pm:F1 39 48 87 351 1st
Gould, Alleya 14 A13 S-GRAND BLANC F 0 48 SAC:F:1pm:F1 42 43 85 329 2nd
Newman, Emanee 11 A26 HENDERSON F 0 37 SAC:F:1pm:F1 29 32 61 321 3rd
 


  Division SAC:F:1pm:F2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Bragg, Hayley 14 A13 S-GRAND BLANC F 0 68 SAC:F:1pm:F2 65 98 163 375 1st
LOCKHART,RAHKYA 12 A26 HENDERSON F 0 55 SAC:F:1pm:F2 70 53 123 355 2nd
Perez, Sarah 12 A13 S-SWARTZ CREEK F 0 56 SAC:F:1pm:F2 0 0 0 0 DNS
 


  Division SAC:F:1pm:M1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Pagel, Derek 15 A14 LCD M 0 40 SAC:F:1pm:M1 86 102 188 444 1st
Prout, Lawrence 14 A27 M 0 30 SAC:F:1pm:M1 51 69 120 392 2nd
Booth, William 15 A13 S-SWARTZ CREEK M 0 52 SAC:F:1pm:M1 60 73 133 369 3rd
Clapp, Luke 14 A13 S-SWARTZ CREEK M 0 49 SAC:F:1pm:M1 36 43 79 321 4th
 


  Division SAC:F:1pm:M2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Abdeljaber, Aref 15 A20 Huron M 0 60 SAC:F:1pm:M2 77 70 147 371 1st
Dennings, Matthew 14 A13 S-SWARTZ CREEK M 0 67 SAC:F:1pm:M2 70 85 155 367 2nd
Abusabha, Yousef 14 A23 DEARBORN M 0 53 SAC:F:1pm:M2 65 38 103 339 3rd
Asmus, Jeffrey 12 A13 S-SWARTZ CREEK M 0 54 SAC:F:1pm:M2 54 46 100 334 4th
ALGAITHI, HMZH 15 A23 DEARBORN M 0 57 SAC:F:1pm:M2 36 51 87 315 5th
Main, Connor 15 A13 S-GRAND BLANC M 0 61 SAC:F:1pm:M2 0 0 0 0 DNS
 


  Division SAC:F:1pm:M3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Mack, Derek 14 A15 WALLED LAKE SCHOOLS M 0 71 SAC:F:1pm:M3 87 128 215 421 1st
Sadler, Jason 11 A28 M 0 78 SAC:F:1pm:M3 100 103 203 399 2nd
Wollard, Hunter 15 A13 S-GRAND BLANC M 0 80 SAC:F:1pm:M3 99 86 185 377 3rd
Ware, Kenneth 12 A14 RVD M 0 68 SAC:F:1pm:M3 51 61 112 324 4th
Vetor, Jacob 15 A20 Chelsea M 0 88 SAC:F:1pm:M3 50 62 112 292 5th
 


  Division SAC:F:1pm:M4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Tithof, Garrett 12 A27 M 0 110 SAC:F:1pm:M4 102 148 250 394 1st
Meyer, Gavin 15 A13 W-CLIO M 0 120 SAC:F:1pm:M4 91 120 211 339 2nd
Suessine, Christian 14 A14 RVD M 0 91 SAC:F:1pm:M4 62 98 160 334 3rd
Mohr, Jacob 16 A19 Jackson M 0 124 SAC:F:1pm:M4 79 132 211 333 4th
Nichols, Frank 14 A13 W-CLIO M 0 125 SAC:F:1pm:M4 86 77 163 283 5th
 


  Division SAC:F:230p:F01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Beltowski, Heather L. 27 A27 F 0 40 SAC:F:230p:F01 93 105 198 454 1st
FRIESEN, ELISABETH 27 A08 EAST LANSING F 0 43 SAC:F:230p:F01 72 80 152 404 2nd
Woodring, Rachel 26 A13 W-EKLC F 0 28 SAC:F:230p:F01 59 45 104 380 3rd
Bode, Megan 28 A11 Independent F 0 44 SAC:F:230p:F01 48 61 109 359 4th
Ockert, Hannah 22 A27 F 0 35 SAC:F:230p:F01 29 12 41 305 5th
 


  Division SAC:F:230p:F02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Flower, Sabrina 25 A29 Hillsdale F 0 50 SAC:F:230p:F02 123 82 205 445 1st
New, Tiffany (McCabe) 28 A27 F 0 50 SAC:F:230p:F02 86 95 181 421 2nd
Mason, Jacquelyn 27 A27 F 0 55 SAC:F:230p:F02 78 71 149 381 3rd
Eastman, Andrea 29 A34 F 0 45 SAC:F:230p:F02 86 39 125 373 4th
Coltson, Janice 24 A16 Calhoun F 0 50 SAC:F:230p:F02 40 48 88 328 5th
 


  Division SAC:F:230p:F03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Cimeot, Sara 24 A27 F 0 60 SAC:F:230p:F03 71 108 179 403 1st
pierce, Erin 22 A18 ST. JOE F 0 60 SAC:F:230p:F03 89 87 176 400 2nd
Forbush, Alexandria 23 A10-1 Tuscola F 0 68 SAC:F:230p:F03 60 87 147 359 3rd
Kalasz, Brittany 23 A04 F 0 60 SAC:F:230p:F03 75 57 132 356 4th
Coleman, Stephanie 22 A19 Jackson F 0 60 SAC:F:230p:F03 60 53 113 337 5th
Sabo, Janet 24 A10-1 Tuscola F 0 63 SAC:F:230p:F03 27 26 53 273 6th
 


  Division SAC:F:230p:F04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
PAULI, SUZANNE 22 A14 LCD F 0 75 SAC:F:230p:F04 91 82 173 373 1st
Pringle, Lindsey 28 A13 S-GRAND BLANC F 0 69 SAC:F:230p:F04 51 100 151 361 2nd
Butler, Diana 26 A18 ST. JOE F 0 69 SAC:F:230p:F04 56 87 143 353 3rd
Canty, Amanda 24 A19 Jackson F 0 71 SAC:F:230p:F04 69 69 138 344 4th
Wiley, Megan 23 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY F 0 69 SAC:F:230p:F04 52 81 133 343 5th
Bennett, Tiffany 22 A18 ST. JOE F 0 72 SAC:F:230p:F04 70 64 134 338 6th
 


  Division SAC:F:230p:F05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
HAMMYE, JESSICA 24 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 0 79 SAC:F:230p:F05 98 108 206 400 1st
Burzynski, Chelsea 22 A09 F 0 78 SAC:F:230p:F05 95 85 180 376 2nd
OPOLSKI, ALICIA 25 A08 EAST LANSING F 0 78 SAC:F:230p:F05 97 75 172 368 3rd
Guy, Carly 27 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS F 0 75 SAC:F:230p:F05 75 86 161 361 4th
Manees, Jessica L. 22 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 0 77 SAC:F:230p:F05 53 81 134 330 5th
Bondsteel, Jessica 26 A29 Hillsdale F 0 75 SAC:F:230p:F05 65 59 124 324 6th
 


  Division SAC:F:230p:F06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Homminga, Christina 22 A09 F 0 80 SAC:F:230p:F06 123 84 207 399 1st
ROTH, VALERIE 23 A08 EAST LANSING F 0 83 SAC:F:230p:F06 106 94 200 388 2nd
King, April 22 A18 ST. JOE F 0 82 SAC:F:230p:F06 100 98 198 386 3rd
Fox, Chloe E 25 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY F 0 82 SAC:F:230p:F06 79 82 161 349 4th
Evans, Molly 24 A29 Lenawee F 0 80 SAC:F:230p:F06 66 83 149 341 5th
Koper, Shelby 26 A10-1 Tuscola F 0 84 SAC:F:230p:F06 70 67 137 323 6th
 


  Division SAC:F:230p:F07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Gill, Samantha J. 26 A09 F 0 86 SAC:F:230p:F07 123 119 242 424 1st
Luft, Alexandria 24 A22 Shiawassee F 0 85 SAC:F:230p:F07 133 85 218 402 2nd
MIller, Kate 27 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY F 0 87 SAC:F:230p:F07 104 107 211 391 3rd
Vargo, Amanda M. 26 A05 F 0 85 SAC:F:230p:F07 79 74 153 337 4th
McLoughlin, Caitlin 27 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY F 0 89 SAC:F:230p:F07 87 65 152 330 5th
 


  Division SAC:F:230p:F08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Gimesky, Jenna L. 27 A34 F 0 89 SAC:F:230p:F08 119 116 235 413 1st
EASTMAN, ASHLEY 27 A30 Midland F 0 89 SAC:F:230p:F08 70 109 179 357 2nd
Sheldon, Samantha 29 A32 F 0 92 SAC:F:230p:F08 86 73 159 331 3rd
Dykes, Kaitlin M. 22 A34 F 0 93 SAC:F:230p:F08 69 51 120 292 4th
Caton, Meredith 24 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 0 91 SAC:F:230p:F08 70 45 115 289 5th
Taylor, Alexandria 25 A29 Hillsdale F 0 90 SAC:F:230p:F08 6 91 97 273 6th
 


  Division SAC:F:230p:F09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Whitehead, Tiffany 26 A29 Lenawee F 0 97 SAC:F:230p:F09 103 142 245 409 1st
BAARCK, ASHLEY 29 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS F 0 95 SAC:F:230p:F09 79 113 192 360 2nd
Hattey, Kara 28 A19 Jackson F 0 94 SAC:F:230p:F09 95 83 178 348 3rd
Cummings, Jantrell 23 A34 F 0 96 SAC:F:230p:F09 108 71 179 345 4th
O'LEARY, SHARA 26 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 0 94 SAC:F:230p:F09 91 71 162 332 5th
Solis, Vanessa 25 A16 Calhoun F 0 95 SAC:F:230p:F09 81 74 155 323 6th
 


  Division SAC:F:230p:F10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Daenzer, Taylor 25 A22 Shiawassee F 0 106 SAC:F:230p:F10 117 141 258 408 1st
PLEW,SARA 28 A17 F 0 108 SAC:F:230p:F10 119 132 251 399 2nd
Ott, Hallie 23 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 0 111 SAC:F:230p:F10 113 93 206 348 3rd
BANASZAK, JENNIFER 28 A30 Midland F 0 103 SAC:F:230p:F10 79 94 173 329 4th
Lawrence, Katie 26 A04 F 0 100 SAC:F:230p:F10 79 73 152 312 5th
BRANHAM, ABIGAIL 28 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS F 0 105 SAC:F:230p:F10 51 96 147 299 6th
 


  Division SAC:F:230p:F11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Gilleran, Kathleen M. 24 A15 MI Peeps F 0 120 SAC:F:230p:F11 168 133 301 429 1st
Emerson, Rachel 27 A15 TROY F 0 114 SAC:F:230p:F11 112 127 239 377 2nd
Johnson, Sarah L. 29 A15 TROY F 0 121 SAC:F:230p:F11 131 112 243 369 3rd
 


  Division SAC:F:230p:F12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 FinPre-Handicap Final score Place
Armbruster, Amanda 27 A13 S-GRAND BLANC F 0 140 SAC:F:230p:F12 169 154 323 419 1st
Becks, Carolena 23 A14 CVD F 0 133 SAC:F:230p:F12 104 106 210 318 2nd
FITTING, NICOLE 27 A30 Midland F 0 134 SAC:F:230p:F12 97 110 207 313 3rd
 


Generated on 06/06/2016