2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > AT 200M Dash >


    AT 200M Dash    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 08- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Machesky, Caroline 13 A14 UCS F 0 01:26.00 F: 08- 15:01 00:59.00 1st
 


  Division F: 08- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Falor, Meggan 11 A32 F 0 00:46.00 F: 08- 15:02 00:43.43 1st
Kibert, Breanne 13 A04 F 0 00:43.50 F: 08- 15:02 00:45.44 2nd
Gerych, Bailee G. 13 A24 F 0 00:51.85 F: 08- 15:02 00:47.47 3rd
 


  Division F: 08- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Rinks, Amaya 15 A11 Independent F 0 00:33.25 F: 08- 15:03 00:33.29 1st
Coolbaugh, Abigail P. 14 A33 F 0 00:39.50 F: 08- 15:03 00:37.62 2nd
Riqueros, Makenna 9 A32 F 0 00:58.97 F: 08- 15:03 00:38.76 3rd
Taylor, Amaria 13 A16 Calhoun F 0 00:40.97 F: 08- 15:03 00:42.94 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Patterson, Kelsea 18 A11 Independent F 0 00:57.67 F: 16- 21:01 00:52.10 1st
Stevenson, Kristen 18 A16 Calhoun F 0 01:00.43 F: 16- 21:01 01:03.61 2nd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Jacobs, Emily 20 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS F 0 00:47.47 F: 16- 21:02 00:43.13 1st
Webb, Julianna 16 A14 LCD F 0 01:35.72 F: 16- 21:02 00:43.13 1st
Banker, Kylie 18 A16 Calhoun F 0 00:46.82 F: 16- 21:02 00:44.14 2nd
Schoolcraft, Anna M. 16 A33 F 0 00:50.78 F: 16- 21:02 00:45.79 3rd
King, Jasmine 19 A16 F 0 00:48.20 F: 16- 21:02 00:57.02 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KELSEY, KEYONA 20 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:42.68 F: 16- 21:03 00:37.62 1st
HOLLIS, SANDY 21 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:40.38 F: 16- 21:03 00:37.93 2nd
Boyer, Kelcie K. 19 A16 Calhoun F 0 00:41.15 F: 16- 21:03 00:39.82 3rd
Rodriguez-Olivera, Karen 16 A11 Independent F 0 00:44.99 F: 16- 21:03 00:43.12 4th
Algers, Jasmine 19 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:41.63 F: 16- 21:03 00:47.98 5th
HUNTER, OCEAN 20 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:43.83 F: 16- 21:03 00:48.49 6th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
OBrien, Sarah 17 A27 F 0 00:40.00 F: 16- 21:04 00:36.09 1st
Rivera, Malinda 18 A11 Independent F 0 00:40.20 F: 16- 21:04 00:37.33 2nd
KRONSCHNABEL, CORBIN E 18 A36 F 0 00:40.35 F: 16- 21:04 00:37.49 3rd
Zwirkoski, Elizabeth 19 A27 F 0 00:39.80 F: 16- 21:04 00:37.72 4th
Badour, Hannah R. 21 A09 F 0 00:40.06 F: 16- 21:04 00:39.63 5th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Parker, Rebecca 21 A31 F 0 00:39.17 F: 16- 21:05 00:37.97 1st
CURRETHERS, BRIANNA 20 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:38.65 F: 16- 21:05 00:39.43 2nd
Boersen, Rebecca 19 A12 F 0 00:39.56 F: 16- 21:05 00:41.97 3rd
Taylor, Danesha 21 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:39.23 F: 16- 21:05 00:41.60 4th
PRATHER, MIESHA 19 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:40.33 F: 16- 21:05 00:00.00 DQ-LI
 


  Division F: 16- 21:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Julian, Dominique 20 A14 LCD F 0 00:38.45 F: 16- 21:06 00:36.59 1st
Guertin, Amber 16 A14 UCS F 0 00:28.24 F: 16- 21:06 00:41.07 2nd
Quillen, Alisha 17 A13 W-EKLC F 0 00:49.60 F: 16- 21:06 00:47.25 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:06b  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Ridley, Destiny 21 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:39.27 F: 16- 21:06b 00:31.07 1st
Francis, Jael 16 A20 Pioneer F 0 00:52.32 F: 16- 21:06b 00:33.78 2nd
 


  Division F: 22- 29:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Boyd (Reddy), Mallory 27 A32 F 0 00:56.40 F: 22- 29:01 00:47.09 1st
Confer, Kristen 25 A09 F 0 01:05.90 F: 22- 29:01 01:08.39 2nd
 


  Division F: 22- 29:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Goyt, Melissa A. 26 A15 SOUTH LYON F 0 00:49.40 F: 22- 29:02 00:44.08 1st
Jones, Asia 25 A10-4 St. Clair F 0 00:52.02 F: 22- 29:02 00:47.57 2nd
Hitson, Kathleen (Katy) 27 A16 F 0 00:49.72 F: 22- 29:02 00:49.13 3rd
Pouliot, Rebecca 29 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 0 00:51.90 F: 22- 29:02 00:52.45 4th
Humpert, Lakeyn 27 A09 F 0 00:50.20 F: 22- 29:02 00:53.32 5th
Bryan, Rebecca 22 A14 UCS F 0 00:50.91 F: 22- 29:02 00:53.43 6th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Colter, Amanda 27 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 0 00:44.34 F: 22- 29:03 00:42.80 1st
Fenech, Megan 22 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 0 00:45.22 F: 22- 29:03 00:43.01 2nd
PENNINGTON, KELLY 27 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 0 00:49.86 F: 22- 29:03 00:44.20 3rd
LEMONS, NATAYA 22 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:42.79 F: 22- 29:03 00:45.49 4th
Jenkins , Sabrina 26 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 0 00:43.08 F: 22- 29:03 00:46.66 5th
Powalka, Hania 24 A14 UCS F 0 00:49.17 F: 22- 29:03 00:47.55 6th
Nestor, Bethanne 22 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 0 00:47.34 F: 22- 29:03 00:52.68 7th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BROOKS, JAZZMIN 22 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:41.95 F: 22- 29:04 00:37.70 1st
JONES, LAMESHA 25 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:41.36 F: 22- 29:04 00:41.53 2nd
Romancky, Kyrstin 22 A04 F 0 00:53.13 F: 22- 29:04 00:41.74 3rd
MOORE, KIMBERLY 24 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:42.59 F: 22- 29:04 00:44.68 3rd
COBBLE, TIMETRIUS 22 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:41.62 F: 22- 29:04 00:50.72 4th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MCGOWAN, SHAWNISE 24 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:38.78 F: 22- 29:05 00:34.87 1st
Clay, Alena 24 A16 Calhoun F 0 00:38.90 F: 22- 29:05 00:38.37 2nd
DEHART, JESSICA 28 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 0 00:39.00 F: 22- 29:05 00:39.95 3rd
Burnett, Jennifer 25 A16 Calhoun F 0 00:38.81 F: 22- 29:05 00:40.05 4th
HURST, MARIE 22 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:39.45 F: 22- 29:05 00:41.06 5th
DAY, JANINE 24 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:40.25 F: 22- 29:05 00:46.29 6th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hall, Caroline "Carley" 22 A16 F 0 00:33.75 F: 22- 29:06 00:31.72 1st
Berglund, Fidanka "Rose" 22 A16 F 0 00:36.07 F: 22- 29:06 00:34.72 2nd
BEAVER, LUCERO 22 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:38.24 F: 22- 29:06 00:35.98 3rd
GISSE, ELIZABETH 25 A30 Midland F 0 00:35.97 F: 22- 29:06 00:38.80 4th
Cornell, Kayla 26 A11 Independent F 0 00:34.69 F: 22- 29:06 00:41.11 5th
Edler, Megan 25 A33 F 0 00:38.31 F: 22- 29:06 00:41.93 6th
 


  Division F: 30-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
REXSTREW, JUDITH D 60 A01 F 0 01:27.68 F: 30-end:01 01:05.18 1st
Deaton, Andrea 34 A10-4 St. Clair F 0 01:30.01 F: 30-end:01 01:05.37 2nd
Allen, Allison 41 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 0 01:12.00 F: 30-end:01 01:16.25 2nd
 


  Division F: 30-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GOURD, MARIAH 34 A09 F 0 00:56.90 F: 30-end:02 00:50.15 1st
BOATMAN, RHONDA 42 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 0 00:56.00 F: 30-end:02 00:54.41 2nd
McConnell, Erin 31 A27 F 0 01:10.00 F: 30-end:02 00:58.49 3rd
 


  Division F: 30-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Friend, Mindy 39 A11 Independent F 0 00:46.00 F: 30-end:03 00:50.18 1st
Cook, Jennifer 40 A12 F 0 00:55.97 F: 30-end:03 00:54.71 2nd
 


  Division F: 30-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CASSAR, STACIE 41 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 0 00:41.50 F: 30-end:04 00:41.00 1st
Egler, Latoya 31 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 0 00:45.71 F: 30-end:04 00:41.38 2nd
INBODY, LISA 47 A06 F 0 00:40.49 F: 30-end:04 00:53.52 3rd
 


  Division M: 08- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Johnson, Mario 9 A14 LVD M 0 01:20.03 M: 08- 15:01 01:06.39 1st
Balomenos, George 8 A14 LVD M 0 01:15.57 M: 08- 15:01 01:09.41 2nd
 


  Division M: 08- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Whiteside, Tyler 14 A14 UCS M 0 01:02.00 M: 08- 15:02 00:38.69 1st
HARRIS, ANTONIO 12 A26 HENDERSON M 0 00:58.03 M: 08- 15:02 00:42.71 2nd
Breeding, Brock 15 A15 WALLED LAKE SCHOOLS M 0 00:56.50 M: 08- 15:02 00:43.20 3rd
 


  Division M: 08- 15:02b  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Cusmano, Sam 10 A14 LVD M 0 01:05.00 M: 08- 15:02b 00:57.69 1st
 


  Division M: 08- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WASHINGTON, KEVIN 11 A26 HENDERSON M 0 00:46.93 M: 08- 15:03 00:41.06 1st
Avery, Jason 11 A19 Jackson M 0 01:10.00 M: 08- 15:03 00:46.78 2nd
Adams, Kenan 10 A14 LVD M 0 00:52.07 M: 08- 15:03 00:50.19 2nd
 


  Division M: 08- 15:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Rockwell, Denton 14 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 0 00:41.08 M: 08- 15:04 00:33.15 1st
McCoy, Ryan 13 A34 M 0 00:42.66 M: 08- 15:04 00:36.25 2nd
Thompson, Nathaniel 13 A34 M 0 00:44.69 M: 08- 15:04 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division M: 08- 15:04a  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SMITH, KAHLIL 14 A26 HENDERSON M 0 00:41.43 M: 08- 15:04a 00:32.12 1st
Howing, Matthew 15 A11 Independent M 0 00:45.70 M: 08- 15:04a 00:32.82 2nd
 


  Division M: 08- 15:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Butler, Treyvon 15 A20 Ypsilanti M 0 00:35.23 M: 08- 15:05 00:28.01 1st
MOORE, WILLIE 12 A26 HENDERSON M 0 00:38.90 M: 08- 15:05 00:28.06 2nd
Fritz, Zachery 15 A14 LCD M 0 00:36.09 M: 08- 15:05 00:30.29 3rd
 


  Division M: 08- 15:05b  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Griffith, Michael 13 A31 M 0 00:38.63 M: 08- 15:05b 00:32.92 1st
MCCLAIN, TAEVON 15 A08 EVERETT M 0 00:37.50 M: 08- 15:05b 00:34.08 2nd
BOOKER, NICKOLAS 12 A26 HENDERSON M 0 00:46.04 M: 08- 15:05b 00:35.05 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Rapelje, Benjamin 19 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS M 0 00:48.78 M: 16- 21:01 00:41.44 1st
Mosby, Drake A. 17 A11 Independent M 0 00:45.27 M: 16- 21:01 00:42.41 2nd
Prusakiewicz, Nicholas 19 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 0 00:52.03 M: 16- 21:01 00:46.48 3rd
Kuznicki, Caleb 16 A33 M 0 00:50.37 M: 16- 21:01 00:48.00 4th
WALKER, MATTHEW W. 20 A33 M 0 00:48.33 M: 16- 21:01 00:48.72 5th
Noonan, Brandon 19 A09 M 0 00:47.50 M: 16- 21:01 00:50.81 6th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HODGES, DAMION 18 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 0 00:41.21 M: 16- 21:02 00:34.70 1st
Davis, Michael 18 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS M 0 00:43.40 M: 16- 21:02 00:36.98 2nd
Jackson, Samuel 17 A16 Calhoun M 0 00:42.36 M: 16- 21:02 00:41.05 3rd
Thick, William 19 A09 M 0 00:44.50 M: 16- 21:02 00:41.24 4th
McLaren, Adam 20 A18 ST. JOE M 0 00:41.20 M: 16- 21:02 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division M: 16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LA, JAHIN 17 A08 EVERETT M 0 00:38.60 M: 16- 21:03 00:31.92 1st
Jensen, Dean 20 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 0 00:40.62 M: 16- 21:03 00:34.33 2nd
Sturevant, Joshua 16 A19 Jackson M 0 00:40.00 M: 16- 21:03 00:35.96 3rd
Davis, Levi 18 A13 W-EKLC M 0 00:40.60 M: 16- 21:03 00:38.37 4th
Czajka, Jordan 21 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 0 00:38.37 M: 16- 21:03 00:39.25 5th
Jensen, Craig 21 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 0 00:38.82 M: 16- 21:03 00:41.44 6th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Abdeljalil, Anas 16 A20 Pioneer M 0 00:35.60 M: 16- 21:04 00:33.44 1st
Brace, Dakkota 17 A33 M 0 00:37.88 M: 16- 21:04 00:33.60 2nd
PAULING, JASON 21 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:36.86 M: 16- 21:04 00:34.32 3rd
Gregory, Richard 21 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:36.82 M: 16- 21:04 00:40.08 4th
NORRIS, EDWIN 19 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:35.76 M: 16- 21:04 00:43.71 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Wade, Samuel 16 A13 N-MONTROSE M 0 00:35.20 M: 16- 21:05 00:29.70 1st
Gashaw, Shane 21 A16 M 0 00:35.00 M: 16- 21:05 00:30.77 2nd
WILLS, TONY 17 A08 EVERETT M 0 00:35.20 M: 16- 21:05 00:30.87 3rd
Bauer, Stephen 19 A09 M 0 00:35.40 M: 16- 21:05 00:33.78 4th
Guest, Justin 20 A09 M 0 00:35.39 M: 16- 21:05 00:36.44 5th
WILLIAMS, DYRON 20 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:35.54 M: 16- 21:05 00:37.30 6th
FERGUSON, JOHN 18 A06 M 0 00:35.28 M: 16- 21:05 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division M: 16- 21:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Chamberlin, Neil 19 A19 Jackson M 0 00:33.50 M: 16- 21:06 00:29.35 1st
Bond, Romel 20 A14 LCD M 0 00:33.11 M: 16- 21:06 00:30.49 2nd
Nael, Andrew 16 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 0 00:34.75 M: 16- 21:06 00:31.02 3rd
Wilkinson, Matthew 17 A09 M 0 00:34.70 M: 16- 21:06 00:32.23 4th
Ross, Ronnie 18 A33 M 0 00:40.62 M: 16- 21:06 00:32.39 5th
JONES, CHRISTIAN 19 A17 M 0 00:32.80 M: 16- 21:06 00:32.52 5th
Keller, Karsten 19 A17 M 0 00:33.24 M: 16- 21:06 00:33.35 6th
Silverton, Aidan 18 A13 S-GRAND BLANC M 0 00:34.00 M: 16- 21:06 00:42.63 7th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Henson, Tommy 18 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 0 00:30.82 M: 16- 21:07 00:27.32 1st
Pearson, Karon 19 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:30.34 M: 16- 21:07 00:29.83 2nd
McKinnon, Hunter 16 A04 M 0 00:31.50 M: 16- 21:07 00:30.32 3rd
Hargrove, Joshua 19 A15 WALLED LAKE SCHOOLS M 0 00:45.00 M: 16- 21:07 00:30.50 3rd
GRIFFIN, JAR'VELLE 17 A08 EVERETT M 0 00:40.20 M: 16- 21:07 00:31.30 4th
Banies, Anthony 21 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:31.29 M: 16- 21:07 00:31.35 4th
Avery, Michael 18 A13 W-EKLC M 0 00:31.20 M: 16- 21:07 00:31.63 5th
PURIFOY, DEVANTE 21 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:30.15 M: 16- 21:07 00:31.94 6th
Chapman, Robert 20 A12 M 0 00:32.40 M: 16- 21:07 00:32.28 7th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Berryl, Micalan 20 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:29.12 M: 16- 21:08 00:27.53 1st
Wallager, Dakota 16 A24 M 0 00:29.53 M: 16- 21:08 00:29.38 2nd
Badour, Robert 18 A32 M 0 00:35.80 M: 16- 21:08 00:29.78 3rd
HICKS, JERRY 19 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:29.95 M: 16- 21:08 00:31.83 3rd
Avery, Malik 18 A13 W-EKLC M 0 00:29.70 M: 16- 21:08 00:33.80 4th
PRIOR, JOSHUA 20 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:29.73 M: 16- 21:08 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division M: 16- 21:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
FOUNTAIN, COREY 18 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:28.20 M: 16- 21:09 00:27.02 1st
BARNES, MYKEICE 18 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:28.29 M: 16- 21:09 00:27.15 2nd
SIMMONS, DEANGELO 19 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:28.26 M: 16- 21:09 00:27.74 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Garza, Mark 19 A14 UCS M 0 00:25.89 M: 16- 21:10 00:24.91 1st
Berryl, Malike 20 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:27.32 M: 16- 21:10 00:27.01 2nd
brandys, Justin 16 A18 ST. JOE M 0 00:35.90 M: 16- 21:10 00:27.04 3rd
SMITH, JUSTIN 18 A17 M 0 00:26.10 M: 16- 21:10 00:27.09 3rd
TAYLOR, RAKEEN 20 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:27.75 M: 16- 21:10 00:27.36 4th
HILL, DESMOND 21 A17 M 0 00:26.10 M: 16- 21:10 00:28.86 5th
HAMPTON, BIRCH 17 A17 M 0 00:27.20 M: 16- 21:10 00:30.53 6th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GARDNER, JEREMIAH 27 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 0 00:00.00 M: 22- 29:01 00:48.85 1st
Gierula, Peter 23 A14 UCS M 0 00:59.13 M: 22- 29:01 00:50.53 2nd
 


  Division M: 22- 29:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Cherry, Brad 25 A32 M 0 00:42.00 M: 22- 29:02 00:38.76 1st
BUDROW, Curtis W. 23 A02 M 0 00:40.39 M: 22- 29:02 00:40.64 2nd
HEBRON, PATRICK 27 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 0 00:43.20 M: 22- 29:02 00:43.45 3rd
ROSSI, BRADY 23 A02 M 0 00:44.79 M: 22- 29:02 00:49.97 3rd
Chapman-Miller, Joshua 28 A34 M 0 00:44.69 M: 22- 29:02 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division M: 22- 29:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LLOYD, STEPHEN 27 A15 SOUTH LYON M 0 00:40.09 M: 22- 29:03 00:34.40 1st
Alford, Ronald 25 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY M 0 00:39.08 M: 22- 29:03 00:35.14 2nd
Malone, Robert 24 A16 Calhoun M 0 00:38.34 M: 22- 29:03 00:35.41 3rd
Miller, Tyler 22 A16 Calhoun M 0 00:38.35 M: 22- 29:03 00:35.44 4th
Joseph, Jonathon 24 A09 M 0 00:39.84 M: 22- 29:03 00:39.23 5th
JANEGO, MATTHEW 24 A27 M 0 00:40.20 M: 22- 29:03 00:40.42 6th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DAVIS, PATRICK 29 A05 M 0 00:37.00 M: 22- 29:04 00:32.23 1st
MORALES, MANUEL 25 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:37.79 M: 22- 29:04 00:33.80 2nd
Michaels, Craig 26 A27 M 0 00:36.60 M: 22- 29:04 00:35.89 3rd
PAYNE, JEROME 22 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:36.82 M: 22- 29:04 00:41.27 4th
Kimeldorf, Jay 22 A20 Pioneer M 0 00:38.00 M: 22- 29:04 00:44.99 5th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Williams, DeAngelo 25 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:34.22 M: 22- 29:05 00:31.23 1st
LEYBOURNE, TONY 28 A21 ALUMNI M 0 00:35.36 M: 22- 29:05 00:32.48 2nd
JAFFEE, DUSTIN 26 A17 M 0 00:35.92 M: 22- 29:05 00:32.97 3rd
SHELTON, JOSHUA 24 A02 M 0 00:34.75 M: 22- 29:05 00:37.27 4th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hopp, James 26 A27 M 0 00:31.80 M: 22- 29:06 00:30.03 1st
MUEHLING, DILLON J. 24 A02 M 0 00:31.39 M: 22- 29:06 00:30.51 2nd
ARBITTER, TYRONE 23 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:31.15 M: 22- 29:06 00:30.76 3rd
Mcleod, Scott 23 A27 M 0 00:31.50 M: 22- 29:06 00:31.38 4th
MULLEN, DEONDRE 23 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:31.36 M: 22- 29:06 00:32.82 5th
KEMPER, MATTHEW R. 27 A33 M 0 00:44.59 M: 22- 29:06 00:33.10 6th
Banks, Clarence 25 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:31.29 M: 22- 29:06 00:40.93 6th
MERRICK, BRODY 22 A36 M 0 00:33.32 M: 22- 29:06 00:45.64 7th
WILLIAMS, ALEXANDER 23 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:33.10 M: 22- 29:06 00:00.00 DNF
 


  Division M: 22- 29:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KYLES,RODMAN,, 24 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:28.43 M: 22- 29:07 00:28.04 1st
ADAMS, BRIAN 22 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:27.32 M: 22- 29:07 00:28.30 2nd
DAVIS, TERENCE,,JR 25 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:29.45 M: 22- 29:07 00:28.78 3rd
Graber, Brandon 25 A18 ST. JOE M 0 00:36.50 M: 22- 29:07 00:29.41 4th
Sandles, Ryan 28 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY M 0 00:29.55 M: 22- 29:07 00:29.95 4th
SAINE, LARELL,, 22 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:30.49 M: 22- 29:07 00:30.43 5th
Pickett, Leon 24 A24 M 0 00:30.82 M: 22- 29:07 00:33.69 6th
 


  Division M: 30-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SHEMWELL, ANTHONY 38 A01 M 0 01:02.00 M: 30-end:01 00:42.44 1st
DODSON, CARY 41 A24 M 0 01:02.92 M: 30-end:01 00:58.33 1st
 


  Division M: 30-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Trudell, Matthew J. 36 A16 M 0 00:53.20 M: 30-end:02 00:57.78 1st
Hutt, Dana T. 41 A16 M 0 00:56.50 M: 30-end:02 00:58.53 2nd
Garrett, Dana 50 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 0 00:48.62 M: 30-end:02 00:58.72 3rd
 


  Division M: 30-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ANDERSON, ROBERT "BOB" C 51 A01 M 0 00:45.00 M: 30-end:03 00:36.00 1st
WHITE,ADAM 35 A36 M 0 00:39.56 M: 30-end:03 00:38.68 1st
Blakely, Josh 46 A10-1 Tuscola M 0 00:41.23 M: 30-end:03 00:41.72 2nd
Guthard, Thomas 51 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 0 00:41.34 M: 30-end:03 00:41.90 3rd
DAVIS, KEVIN 30 A30 Midland M 0 00:41.81 M: 30-end:03 00:56.87 4th
 


  Division M: 30-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Rosati, Dominic Tony 30 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 0 00:26.21 M: 30-end:04 00:27.12 1st
PERKINS, STEVEN 33 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 0 00:32.37 M: 30-end:04 00:30.31 2nd
Wagenmaker, Nick 32 A27 M 0 00:34.50 M: 30-end:04 00:32.31 3rd
 


Generated on 06/06/2016