2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > AT 800M Run >


    AT 800M Run    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Jaska, Victoria 26 A19 Jackson F 0 03:55.00 F:1 02:59.67 1st
Owens, Samantha 33 A11 Independent F 0 04:40.00 F:1 04:33.31 2nd
GOURD, MARIAH 34 A09 F 0 05:35.00 F:1 05:43.80 3rd
 


  Division F:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Stevenson, Taylor 20 A27 F 0 03:10.00 F:2 03:16.54 1st
Clark, Hannah 22 A32 F 0 03:52.02 F:2 03:39.46 2nd
 


  Division M:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Sturevant, Joshua 16 A19 Jackson M 0 04:55.00 M:1 03:57.88 1st
Stevens, Adam 18 A09 M 0 04:28.00 M:1 04:08.10 2nd
Lamer, John 40 A12 M 0 04:54.30 M:1 05:29.33 3rd
 


  Division M:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Losey, Gage 14 A19 Jackson M 0 04:28.00 M:2 03:24.08 1st
ORDIWAY, Clark KEVIN 51 A07 M 0 03:46.00 M:2 03:33.13 2nd
Murphy, Jaden 14 A09 M 0 04:06.00 M:2 03:43.95 3rd
Griffith, Michael 13 A31 M 0 03:59.40 M:2 03:49.77 4th
 


  Division M:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Wade, Samuel 16 A13 N-MONTROSE M 0 03:30.20 M:3 02:58.05 1st
Norris, Devon 19 A31 M 0 03:39.90 M:3 03:04.02 2nd
Silverton, Aidan 18 A13 S-GRAND BLANC M 0 03:40.06 M:3 03:20.74 3rd
DEAN, WILLIAM CAM 44 A27 M 0 03:39.00 M:3 03:59.35 4th
 


  Division M:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Janis II, David 14 A31 M 0 03:21.20 M:4 02:44.29 1st
HOJNACKI, JASON 45 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 0 03:10.00 M:4 02:48.28 2nd
Thomas, Alexander 18 A09 M 0 03:11.70 M:4 03:15.53 3rd
Thurman, David 26 A17 M 0 02:50.00 M:4 03:45.10 4th
 


  Division M:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Williams, Todd 36 A33 M 0 02:01.51 M:5 02:47.06 1st
Einhaus, Mark 16 A20 Pioneer M 0 02:45.00 M:5 02:57.97 2nd
Carlstrom, James 23 A27 M 0 02:45.00 M:5 03:01.69 3rd
 


Generated on 06/06/2016