2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > AT Stand Long Jump >


    AT Stand Long Jump    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 08- 11:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Dore, Breanna 11 A32 F 0.7300 m F: 08- 11:01 0.8400 m 1st
Geer, Angelina 9 A28 F 0.7300 m F: 08- 11:01 0.7400 m 2nd
 


  Division F: 12- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Suishom, Alyssa 13 A15 ROYAL OAK F 0.5100 m F: 12- 15:01 0.5400 m 1st
PHILLIPS, JACKI 14 A07 F 0.4000 m F: 12- 15:01 0.5000 m 2nd
Ullom, Piper 12 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 0.5500 m F: 12- 15:01 0.2100 m 3rd
 


  Division F: 12- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Allaire, Dixie L. 14 A03 F 1.0000 m F: 12- 15:02 0.8700 m 1st
Gross, Makenzie 12 A13 N-MONTROSE F 0.9400 m F: 12- 15:02 0.8500 m 2nd
 


  Division F: 12- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Berlucchi, Mary 15 A14 WSD F 1.0000 m F: 12- 15:03 1.0200 m 1st
Quinlan, Rachelle 13 A14 RVD F 0.0000 m F: 12- 15:03 1.0000 m 2nd
BRINK, AMBER 13 A07 F 1.0200 m F: 12- 15:03 0.8900 m 3rd
Shattuck, Katelyn 14 A15 LAMPHERE JUNIORS F 1.1400 m F: 12- 15:03 0.8800 m 4th
 


  Division F: 12- 15:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Weber, Brittney 12 A13 N-MONTROSE F 1.2000 m F: 12- 15:04 1.0800 m 1st
Coulter, Aniya 14 A14 WSD F 1.2000 m F: 12- 15:04 0.9300 m 2nd
Morgan, Hailey 12 A15 ROYAL OAK F 1.3000 m F: 12- 15:04 0.8500 m 3rd
Jusic, Ayla 12 A14 WSD F 1.2000 m F: 12- 15:04 0.8400 m 4th
Payne, Bridget 15 A13 N-MONTROSE F 1.1500 m F: 12- 15:04 0.0000 m DNS
 


  Division F: 12- 15:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KLAVER, HALEY 13 A07 F 1.4900 m F: 12- 15:05 1.4200 m 1st
Christmas, Adrianna 14 A10-4 WDC F 1.4400 m F: 12- 15:05 1.0400 m 2nd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Menhert, Claire 17 A10-4 WDC F 0.3400 m F: 16- 21:01 0.3400 m 1st
Haslett, Emily 21 A10-4 WDC F 0.3200 m F: 16- 21:01 0.2500 m 2nd
Guay, Victoria 18 A10-4 WDC F 0.1800 m F: 16- 21:01 0.1900 m 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HASKELL, ADDALYNN 21 A07 F 0.5100 m F: 16- 21:02 0.6200 m 1st
Schumer, Abigail 17 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 0.4000 m F: 16- 21:02 0.2200 m 2nd
DAVIS, ALYCEN 18 A07 F 0.3500 m F: 16- 21:02 0.1800 m 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Collins, Jameka 18 A16 Calhoun F 0.6100 m F: 16- 21:03 0.6300 m 1st
Bouzit, Yasmine 19 A20 Huron F 0.5200 m F: 16- 21:03 0.5200 m 2nd
GOULD, KATIE 19 A07 F 0.5300 m F: 16- 21:03 0.4500 m 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Carter, Amanda 18 A13 W-CLIO F 0.7600 m F: 16- 21:04 0.9500 m 1st
Buczkowski, Nicole 19 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 0.7600 m F: 16- 21:04 0.8900 m 2nd
MITCHELL, HANNA 21 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 0.7400 m F: 16- 21:04 0.8500 m 3rd
Chapman, Sarah 17 A12 F 0.7600 m F: 16- 21:04 0.6000 m 4th
JANACK, PAIGE M. 18 A02 F 0.6800 m F: 16- 21:04 0.5700 m 5th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Gardiner, Ashelie 18 A16 Calhoun F 0.9300 m F: 16- 21:05 0.9300 m 1st
Seiman, Krista 20 A10-2 Huron F 0.5200 m F: 16- 21:05 0.9200 m 2nd
Mayville, Danielle 21 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 0.7900 m F: 16- 21:05 0.8900 m 3rd
Moses, Jaykayla Rhonshia 18 A15 LAMPHERE JUNIORS F 0.8800 m F: 16- 21:05 0.7700 m 4th
Partridge, Michelle 21 A23 COOKE F 0.8500 m F: 16- 21:05 0.7600 m 5th
Krause, Shelbie 18 A16 Calhoun F 0.8900 m F: 16- 21:05 0.6800 m 6th
OBOYLE, TAYLOR 19 A07 F 0.8200 m F: 16- 21:05 0.6300 m 7th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Teagle, Chyann 17 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 1.0000 m F: 16- 21:06 1.1400 m 1st
OLTMANNS, MERCEDES 18 A07 F 0.9800 m F: 16- 21:06 1.0100 m 2nd
White, Cassandra 19 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 1.0000 m F: 16- 21:06 0.9300 m 3rd
Depcinski, Brooke 17 A10-2 Huron F 0.9600 m F: 16- 21:06 0.9200 m 4th
Heyd, Darinara 20 A15 LAMPHERE JUNIORS F 0.9400 m F: 16- 21:06 0.9200 m 5th
Bratcher, Alisha 21 A16 Calhoun F 0.9700 m F: 16- 21:06 0.8600 m 6th
Sawle, Nicole 17 A15 SOUTH LYON F 0.9500 m F: 16- 21:06 0.8000 m 7th
HILL, SHAREAL 17 A26 WHITE F 1.0000 m F: 16- 21:06 0.7100 m 8th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kreza, Gabrielle M. 20 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 1.1700 m F: 16- 21:07 1.1500 m 1st
Pagels, Alora 19 A16 Calhoun F 1.2000 m F: 16- 21:07 1.1200 m 2nd
Schroeder, Holly 19 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 1.1600 m F: 16- 21:07 1.0900 m 3rd
SOLTYSIAK, ALISA 21 A07 F 1.1500 m F: 16- 21:07 1.0500 m 4th
Kozfkay, Paige 18 A10-2 Huron F 1.1900 m F: 16- 21:07 1.0000 m 5th
Jacobs, Emily 20 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS F 1.1900 m F: 16- 21:07 0.9500 m 6th
Riddle, Sarah 21 A13 W-CLIO F 1.0400 m F: 16- 21:07 0.8200 m 7th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Watson, Christina 16 A20 Huron F 1.2200 m F: 16- 21:08 1.5200 m 1st
Knight-Ardito, Cassandra 16 A15 SOUTH LYON F 1.2100 m F: 16- 21:08 1.4200 m 2nd
Baert, Katia 17 A15 LAKE ORION F 1.2200 m F: 16- 21:08 1.4000 m 3rd
Mazza, Estera 20 A20 Huron F 1.2000 m F: 16- 21:08 1.2800 m 4th
MILLER, SHIRLEEN 17 A26 WHITE F 1.2000 m F: 16- 21:08 0.8400 m 5th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Crump, Tiara 16 A23 COOKE F 1.3000 m F: 16- 21:09 1.3500 m 1st
Case, Brittney 17 A10-1 Tuscola F 1.3800 m F: 16- 21:09 1.2900 m 2nd
Obua, Melanie 17 A20 Pioneer F 1.4000 m F: 16- 21:09 1.2300 m 3rd
Boersen, Rebecca 19 A12 F 1.3000 m F: 16- 21:09 1.1600 m 4th
Bartholomew, Kaylee 17 A13 N-MONTROSE F 1.4000 m F: 16- 21:09 0.8500 m 5th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bivens, Marcie M. 16 A10-2 Huron F 1.5300 m F: 16- 21:10 1.6100 m 1st
Rota, Rachel 19 A12 F 1.6000 m F: 16- 21:10 1.5800 m 2nd
Littleton, Amber 17 A10-1 Tuscola F 1.5600 m F: 16- 21:10 1.5200 m 3rd
PEOPLES, LAREDAH 21 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 1.6000 m F: 16- 21:10 1.1600 m 4th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Palazzolo, Amanda M. 22 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 0.3500 m F: 22- 29:01 0.3500 m 1st
NAGRANT, CATHERINE 26 A15 F 0.1300 m F: 22- 29:01 0.2500 m 2nd
 


  Division F: 22- 29:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Klotz, DeLana 25 A23 JO BRIGHTON F 0.4500 m F: 22- 29:02 0.5900 m 1st
HAYOSH, ALISA 25 A23 COOKE F 0.4500 m F: 22- 29:02 0.5000 m 2nd
Dobbs, Charletta 27 A15 SOUTHFIELD F 0.5000 m F: 22- 29:02 0.4500 m 3rd
Lane, Leslie 27 A15 SOUTHFIELD F 0.4900 m F: 22- 29:02 0.2000 m 4th
Swaby, Kaydene 27 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER F 0.4800 m F: 22- 29:02 0.1900 m 5th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SZCZEPANSKI, ASHLEY 23 A07 F 0.3000 m F: 22- 29:03 0.6700 m 1st
Vicars, Jaclyn 27 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 0.6100 m F: 22- 29:03 0.4800 m 2nd
Davey, April 26 A23 JO BRIGHTON F 0.6200 m F: 22- 29:03 0.4200 m 3rd
 


  Division F: 22- 29:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Saucedo, Monique 25 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 0.8100 m F: 22- 29:04 0.7600 m 1st
JERDEN, BRITTANY 29 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 0.7100 m F: 22- 29:04 0.7500 m 2nd
Stone, Rebecca 25 A16 Calhoun F 0.7700 m F: 22- 29:04 0.7100 m 3rd
Jordan, Catrina 26 A10-2 Huron F 0.8000 m F: 22- 29:04 0.6500 m 4th
Cook, Nicole 26 A10-2 Huron F 0.7500 m F: 22- 29:04 0.5300 m 5th
CONN, EMILY 26 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 0.7000 m F: 22- 29:04 0.4500 m 6th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
UMLAUF, ANDREA 25 A24 F 0.8600 m F: 22- 29:05 1.0200 m 1st
CUSTER, MEGAN 25 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER F 0.8500 m F: 22- 29:05 0.9000 m 2nd
Fox, Bailey A. 26 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 0.9600 m F: 22- 29:05 0.8400 m 3rd
Jones, Sydney 24 A15 SOUTHFIELD F 0.9400 m F: 22- 29:05 0.7800 m 4th
Richard, Diane 29 A11 Independent F 0.9500 m F: 22- 29:05 0.7100 m 5th
SCHULZ, KYLA 23 A07 F 0.9000 m F: 22- 29:05 0.6400 m 6th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CASWELL, ILA 27 A06 F 1.0000 m F: 22- 29:06 1.2800 m 1st
HIGHLEY, KIMBERLY 27 A07 F 1.0600 m F: 22- 29:06 1.0090 m 2nd
Clay, Alena 24 A16 Calhoun F 1.0300 m F: 22- 29:06 1.0300 m 3rd
Boyd (Reddy), Mallory 27 A32 F 1.0400 m F: 22- 29:06 1.0000 m 4th
BALCIRAK, EMILY 22 A07 F 1.0300 m F: 22- 29:06 0.9600 m 5th
Pemberton, Crystal L. 25 A03 F 1.0000 m F: 22- 29:06 0.9600 m 6th
White, Jasmine 25 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER F 0.9900 m F: 22- 29:06 0.7000 m 7th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Rose, Chrystal 25 A23 JO BRIGHTON F 1.2200 m F: 22- 29:07 1.2500 m 1st
Hetter, Chelsea 28 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 1.2000 m F: 22- 29:07 1.0300 m 2nd
Austin, Heidi 25 A32 F 1.1800 m F: 22- 29:07 1.0200 m 3rd
Gunter, Ashley 27 A15 SOUTHFIELD F 1.1000 m F: 22- 29:07 1.0200 m 4th
Rucinski, Jill 28 A10-4 St. Clair F 1.0700 m F: 22- 29:07 1.0100 m 5th
Linton, Kristina 25 A28 F 1.2000 m F: 22- 29:07 0.8000 m 6th
SZAFRANSKI, KRISTY 25 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 1.0800 m F: 22- 29:07 0.0000 m DNS
 


  Division F: 22- 29:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ROBILLARD, SHEILA 23 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 1.4100 m F: 22- 29:08 1.3800 m 1st
Burnett, Jennifer 25 A16 Calhoun F 1.4700 m F: 22- 29:08 1.3000 m 2nd
Munerlyn, Aushaya 26 A13 W-CLIO F 1.3700 m F: 22- 29:08 1.2900 m 3rd
Blunier, Brittany 23 A16 Calhoun F 1.3500 m F: 22- 29:08 1.1200 m 4th
Weller, Amanda 26 A05 F 1.5700 m F: 22- 29:08 1.0000 m 5th
Emmons, Haley 22 A12 F 1.5000 m F: 22- 29:08 0.0000 m DNS
 


  Division F: 22- 29:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Garland, Amanda 25 A23 COOKE F 1.7000 m F: 22- 29:09 1.0400 m 1st
Lunsford, Khala 23 A18 ST. JOE F 1.8000 m F: 22- 29:09 0.9800 m 2nd
 


  Division F: 30-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HILBERT, ELIZABETH 34 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 0.6000 m F: 30-end:01 0.4300 m 1st
HUMMER, ANDREA 31 A24 F 0.8800 m F: 30-end:01 0.3500 m 2nd
RAMSAY, CHELSEY 30 A15 SOUTH LYON F 0.3400 m F: 30-end:01 0.3500 m 2nd
CAMPBELL, MICHELLE 36 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 0.2800 m F: 30-end:01 0.3100 m 3rd
GERRISH, GRACE 68 A07 F 0.2300 m F: 30-end:01 0.2000 m 4th
 


  Division F: 30-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Ricks, Sharon 33 A15 SOUTHFIELD F 0.4000 m F: 30-end:02 0.5100 m 1st
LARSEN, KRISTI 51 A06 F 0.4000 m F: 30-end:02 0.5000 m 2nd
COLLON, CHERYL 44 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 0.4300 m F: 30-end:02 0.0800 m 3rd
Davis, Tammie C. 52 A03 F 0.4000 m F: 30-end:02 0.0000 m DNS
Mayfield, Kristen 34 A15 SOUTHFIELD F 0.4000 m F: 30-end:02 0.0000 m DNS
 


  Division F: 30-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
JOHNSON, SARAH 37 A15 LAKE ORION F 0.5700 m F: 30-end:03 0.6800 m 1st
Souza, Leetrice L. 43 A11 Independent F 0.6800 m F: 30-end:03 0.6500 m 2nd
Webb, Ashleigh 35 A16 F 0.5900 m F: 30-end:03 0.5000 m 3rd
 


  Division F: 30-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PAS, OLIVIA 34 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 0.7500 m F: 30-end:04 0.9600 m 1st
LOSEY, SARAH 32 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 0.7100 m F: 30-end:04 0.7200 m 2nd
KOSOSKI, RITA 68 A38 F 0.7300 m F: 30-end:04 0.0000 m DNS
 


  Division F: 30-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
JEFFREY, AMANDA 36 A06 F 0.9000 m F: 30-end:05 0.9800 m 1st
Oliver, Christina 38 A05 F 0.9100 m F: 30-end:05 0.9500 m 2nd
STANLEY, SHEENA 32 A05 F 0.9100 m F: 30-end:05 0.8600 m 3rd
Kinsey, Suprina 45 A28 F 0.9500 m F: 30-end:05 0.8400 m 4th
BUTKOVICH, RACHEL 31 A15 SOUTH LYON F 0.9900 m F: 30-end:05 0.7900 m 5th
CUNNINGHAM, PATTY 54 A06 F 0.9000 m F: 30-end:05 0.7100 m 6th
Salars, Sarah 30 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 0.9500 m F: 30-end:05 0.5600 m 7th
 


  Division F: 30-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Robb, Christine 30 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 1.0400 m F: 30-end:06 1.0400 m 1st
JENKINS, TRACY 36 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 1.0400 m F: 30-end:06 1.0300 m 2nd
Cook, Jennifer 40 A12 F 1.0500 m F: 30-end:06 0.9200 m 3rd
MCLEOD, CAROL 50 A10-4 St. Clair F 1.0200 m F: 30-end:06 0.8700 m 4th
Belcher, Carrie Nicole 31 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 1.0000 m F: 30-end:06 0.8000 m 5th
Allen, Daphanie 38 A15 SOUTHFIELD F 1.0800 m F: 30-end:06 0.5400 m 6th
Read, Elizabeth 30 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 1.1200 m F: 30-end:06 0.0000 m DNS
 


  Division F: 30-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
FLYNN, ANDREA 36 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 1.1500 m F: 30-end:07 1.1500 m 1st
STEINER, JESSICA 34 A07 F 1.2500 m F: 30-end:07 0.8500 m 2nd
Andrews, Angela 37 A28 F 1.4300 m F: 30-end:07 0.0000 m DNS
 


  Division M: 08- 11:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CASHEN, PARKER 8 A07 M 0.8000 m M: 08- 11:01 0.7300 m 1st
Hotsinpiller, Joseph 11 A03 M 0.6000 m M: 08- 11:01 0.6900 m 2nd
ZIMMERMAN, LUCAS 8 A07 M 0.6400 m M: 08- 11:01 0.6000 m 3rd
Miller, Gary 10 A04 M 0.4000 m M: 08- 11:01 0.0000 m DNS
 


  Division M: 08- 11:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Leathorn, Christopher D. 10 A04 M 1.1700 m M: 08- 11:02 1.2000 m 1st
Hattermann, Grant 8 A15 ROYAL OAK M 1.1800 m M: 08- 11:02 1.1900 m 2nd
Conklin, Mason 9 A15 ROYAL OAK M 0.8600 m M: 08- 11:02 0.0000 m DNS
 


  Division M: 12- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Dyson, BIlly 13 A23 COOKE M 0.3000 m M: 12- 15:01 0.0000 m Part
Sherman, Ryan 13 A10-1 Tuscola M 0.4400 m M: 12- 15:01 0.0000 m Part
 


  Division M: 12- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Barakat, Abdullah 13 A23 DEARBORN M 0.5300 m M: 12- 15:02 0.6000 m 1st
Hopkins, Daion 15 A16 Calhoun M 0.5000 m M: 12- 15:02 0.4500 m 2nd
DiNardo, Cole 15 A10-4 WDC M 0.4600 m M: 12- 15:02 0.3300 m 3rd
Rohrback, Jack 14 A23 COOKE M 0.5000 m M: 12- 15:02 0.0200 m 4th
 


  Division M: 12- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Thompson, Denzel 12 A14 RVD M 0.7100 m M: 12- 15:03 0.8800 m 1st
AMBROSIA, AIDEN 12 A23 DEARBORN M 0.7100 m M: 12- 15:03 0.7400 m 2nd
Walker, Stephen 15 A20 Ypsilanti M 0.7000 m M: 12- 15:03 0.6800 m 3rd
Dehn, Gabe 12 A11 Independent M 0.7000 m M: 12- 15:03 0.6400 m 4th
 


  Division M: 12- 15:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Cook, Clayson 12 A13 N-MONTROSE M 0.9700 m M: 12- 15:04 1.1300 m 1st
VanTassel, Cooper 12 A15 SOUTH LYON M 0.9700 m M: 12- 15:04 1.1000 m 2nd
Thorstenson, Mark X. 15 A05 M 0.9100 m M: 12- 15:04 1.0600 m 3rd
Michael, Benjamin 15 A14 WSD M 0.8500 m M: 12- 15:04 0.9200 m 4th
Angell, Matthew 14 A20 Pioneer M 0.4000 m M: 12- 15:04 0.9000 m 5th
Bailey, Keller (Bernard) 14 A13 N-MONTROSE M 1.0200 m M: 12- 15:04 0.8500 m 6th
Jensen, Zachary 15 A10-1 Tuscola M 0.8600 m M: 12- 15:04 0.0000 m DNS
 


  Division M: 12- 15:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Sweik, Evan 12 A15 LAMPHERE JUNIORS M 1.1000 m M: 12- 15:05 1.4300 m 1st
Ahmed, Shafi 13 A14 WSD M 1.1000 m M: 12- 15:05 1.2000 m 2nd
Sailor, Kaleb D. 15 A18 ST. JOE M 1.0600 m M: 12- 15:05 1.0700 m 3rd
Boersen, Trevor 15 A11 Independent M 1.0500 m M: 12- 15:05 1.0200 m 4th
Sliwinski, Andy 15 A15 LAKE ORION M 1.0200 m M: 12- 15:05 0.9600 m 5th
Polzin, Dylin 12 A10-1 Tuscola M 1.0400 m M: 12- 15:05 0.9500 m 6th
Thresher, Logan 14 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER M 1.0500 m M: 12- 15:05 0.0000 m DNS
 


  Division M: 12- 15:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
TUCKER, JAQUAN S. 14 A23 COOKE M 1.3300 m M: 12- 15:06 1.5000 m 1st
Balser, Cory 15 A04 M 1.3100 m M: 12- 15:06 1.3500 m 2nd
Castillo, Justin 14 A32 M 1.3200 m M: 12- 15:06 1.2500 m 3rd
Beasley, Jason 12 A13 N-MONTROSE M 1.1900 m M: 12- 15:06 1.1300 m 4th
QUIBELL, AARON 15 A07 M 1.2200 m M: 12- 15:06 1.0400 m 5th
 


  Division M: 12- 15:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Berns, Aaron 15 A04 M 1.5800 m M: 12- 15:07 1.7800 m 1st
OROZCO, JAVIER 15 A26 WHITE M 1.5000 m M: 12- 15:07 1.2000 m 2nd
RIDLEY, DARIUS 14 A26 WHITE M 1.5000 m M: 12- 15:07 1.1000 m 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Walker, William 16 A10-1 Tuscola M 0.4000 m M: 16- 21:01 0.1000 m 1st
Pietila, Mitchell 21 A10-4 WDC M 0.2000 m M: 16- 21:01 0.0800 m 2nd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Graff, Tristan 19 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0.4800 m M: 16- 21:02 0.5800 m 1st
Smith, Louis 19 A10-1 Tuscola M 0.4400 m M: 16- 21:02 0.5500 m 2nd
Armstrong, Donald 19 A20 Pioneer M 0.4900 m M: 16- 21:02 0.0000 m DNS
KALITTA, GABE 18 A30 Midland M 0.4700 m M: 16- 21:02 0.0000 m DNS
 


  Division M: 16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Evans, Benjamin 17 A12 M 0.6300 m M: 16- 21:03 0.9400 m 1st
PARKER, Evan 20 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0.6100 m M: 16- 21:03 0.6500 m 2nd
Slomkowski, Jacob 19 A15 LAMPHERE JUNIORS M 0.7400 m M: 16- 21:03 0.0000 m DNS
 


  Division M: 16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Mierop, Jason 17 A10-2 Huron M 0.7800 m M: 16- 21:04 1.1000 m 1st
Ramon, Dillon 16 A16 Calhoun M 0.8400 m M: 16- 21:04 0.9800 m 2nd
DuRussell, Cameron 20 A10-1 Tuscola M 0.8800 m M: 16- 21:04 0.8400 m 3rd
Knorek, Artur 19 A16 Calhoun M 0.9000 m M: 16- 21:04 0.7100 m 4th
Kelly, Alex R. 16 A18 ST. JOE M 0.8700 m M: 16- 21:04 0.6300 m 5th
Thornberry, Nicholas S. 18 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 0.8500 m M: 16- 21:04 0.6000 m 6th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Anderson, William 17 A10-2 Huron M 1.0200 m M: 16- 21:05 1.2000 m 1st
Dlouhy, Nathan 16 A11 Independent M 1.0000 m M: 16- 21:05 1.0900 m 2nd
Cooper, Cameron 21 A10-1 Tuscola M 1.0400 m M: 16- 21:05 1.0500 m 3rd
Whaley, Cameron 19 A04 M 1.0200 m M: 16- 21:05 0.9500 m 4th
SEGER, LOGAN 18 A07 M 1.0200 m M: 16- 21:05 0.8300 m 5th
Prusakiewicz, Nicholas 19 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 1.0500 m M: 16- 21:05 0.4600 m 6th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Rockefeller, Alexander 20 A10-2 Huron M 1.1400 m M: 16- 21:06 1.4000 m 1st
Spencer, Benjamin D. 21 A04 M 1.1200 m M: 16- 21:06 1.1000 m 2nd
Haske, Robert A. 20 A03 M 1.2000 m M: 16- 21:06 1.0800 m 3rd
PRICE, JARED J. 16 A07 M 1.2000 m M: 16- 21:06 1.0500 m 4th
TANNER, SHERIDAN 17 A02 M 1.2000 m M: 16- 21:06 0.9900 m 5th
Davis, Michael 18 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS M 1.1600 m M: 16- 21:06 0.9500 m 6th
SCHULZ, MIKE 20 A07 M 1.1300 m M: 16- 21:06 0.9000 m 7th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Zierler, Aaron L. 16 A04 M 1.2400 m M: 16- 21:07 1.4200 m 1st
Worthington, Brandon 16 A11 Independent M 1.3000 m M: 16- 21:07 1.1900 m 2nd
THOMPSON, JAMIE 21 A06 M 1.3000 m M: 16- 21:07 1.1300 m 3rd
DYER, JUSTIN 16 A30 Midland M 1.2900 m M: 16- 21:07 1.1200 m 4th
Moore, Voshon 21 A15 SOUTHFIELD M 1.2600 m M: 16- 21:07 1.0400 m 5th
Hubbell, Gerard 19 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 1.2900 m M: 16- 21:07 1.0100 m 6th
Passeno, Jordan J. 19 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER M 1.2500 m M: 16- 21:07 0.9500 m 7th
Jackson, Samuel 17 A16 Calhoun M 1.2900 m M: 16- 21:07 0.6500 m 8th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Richardson, Tyler Jacob 21 A05 M 1.4200 m M: 16- 21:08 1.4500 m 1st
Parker, Alex 21 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 1.4200 m M: 16- 21:08 1.4100 m 2nd
Leonard, Daniel 16 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 1.3000 m M: 16- 21:08 1.3700 m 3rd
Rapelje, Benjamin 19 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS M 1.3200 m M: 16- 21:08 1.3100 m 4th
SHAVER, AUSTIN 21 A30 Midland M 1.3600 m M: 16- 21:08 1.2800 m 4th
Schmidt, Garette 16 A10-2 Huron M 1.3200 m M: 16- 21:08 1.2500 m 5th
UPTON, AUSTIN 21 A30 Midland M 1.3300 m M: 16- 21:08 1.2100 m 6th
MacKay, Bailey 18 A10-1 Tuscola M 1.3900 m M: 16- 21:08 1.1000 m 7th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Brindley, Trenton J. 18 A04 M 1.5300 m M: 16- 21:09 1.5500 m 1st
HUTCHINSON, JOSEPH 17 A07 M 1.4200 m M: 16- 21:09 1.4500 m 2nd
Tungate, Mike 20 A16 Calhoun M 1.4200 m M: 16- 21:09 1.4300 m 3rd
Leak, Nathan 16 A12 M 1.4500 m M: 16- 21:09 1.3500 m 4th
Denstedt, Larry L. 21 A04 M 1.4500 m M: 16- 21:09 1.3400 m 5th
SAMPLE, JAY 18 A07 M 1.4700 m M: 16- 21:09 1.3000 m 6th
Baert, Cody 16 A15 LAKE ORION M 1.4700 m M: 16- 21:09 0.9500 m 7th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ARCHER, DAWSON 16 A06 M 0.0000 m M: 16- 21:10 1.7200 m 1st
Jones, Corey 21 A11 Independent M 1.6000 m M: 16- 21:10 1.6000 m 2nd
MILLER, TAESHAWN 17 A26 WHITE M 1.8000 m M: 16- 21:10 1.6000 m 2nd
SELKEN, ERIC 20 A01 M 1.7900 m M: 16- 21:10 1.5900 m 3rd
JONES, TYLER 18 A06 M 1.8000 m M: 16- 21:10 1.4500 m 4th
Sheeley, Gustavo H. 17 A24 M 1.6500 m M: 16- 21:10 1.4200 m 5th
MILLS, CHRISTOPHER 17 A06 M 1.8000 m M: 16- 21:10 1.3700 m 6th
DEWALD, FORSHAY 19 A06 M 1.6000 m M: 16- 21:10 1.0400 m 7th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Shattuck, Andrew L. 18 A15 LAMPHERE JUNIORS M 2.1000 m M: 16- 21:11 1.8700 m 1st
WILLIAMS, LARRY 17 A07 M 1.9900 m M: 16- 21:11 1.8300 m 2nd
PAYNE, AUDRE 17 A26 WHITE M 1.9000 m M: 16- 21:11 1.7600 m 3rd
THOMAS,JASON,, 18 A26 WHITE M 2.0000 m M: 16- 21:11 1.6900 m 4th
COWLES, WAYNE 16 A07 M 1.8500 m M: 16- 21:11 1.6400 m 5th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Serafin, Nicholas 25 A10-4 WDC M 0.2700 m M: 22- 29:01 0.3100 m 1st
PULL, ROBERT 24 A06 M 0.3000 m M: 22- 29:01 0.2700 m 2nd
MCKANE, ALEXANDRE 22 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 0.0500 m M: 22- 29:01 0.0000 m Part
 


  Division M: 22- 29:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LAWLESS, CRISTIAN 26 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0.3800 m M: 22- 29:02 0.1400 m 1st
Pluchino, Ryan 26 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 0.3300 m M: 22- 29:02 0.0000 m Part
Stragier, Austin 22 A10-4 WDC M 0.3800 m M: 22- 29:02 0.0000 m Part
 


  Division M: 22- 29:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Miller, Lukas 24 A18 ST. JOE M 0.4500 m M: 22- 29:03 0.5800 m 1st
Vilsaint, Alex 22 A11 Independent M 0.9700 m M: 22- 29:03 0.5500 m 2nd
MATSUMOTO, BRIAN 26 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER M 0.4900 m M: 22- 29:03 0.4800 m 3rd
 


  Division M: 22- 29:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Mosley, Matthew A. 27 A15 SOUTH LYON M 0.5800 m M: 22- 29:04 0.7800 m 1st
Doutherd, Shaquille O. 22 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 0.6600 m M: 22- 29:04 0.5500 m 2nd
Stuart, Thomas 25 A23 COOKE M 0.6500 m M: 22- 29:04 0.2300 m 3rd
 


  Division M: 22- 29:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Torres, Victor 22 A20 Huron M 0.7200 m M: 22- 29:05 0.9000 m 1st
JEDLICK, STEVE 29 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0.7300 m M: 22- 29:05 0.8800 m 2nd
Durst, Gordon 26 A15 LAKE ORION M 0.7200 m M: 22- 29:05 0.6500 m 3rd
 


  Division M: 22- 29:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Tate, Christopher 22 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER M 0.8000 m M: 22- 29:06 0.9600 m 1st
Springstead, Kyle 24 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 0.5300 m M: 22- 29:06 0.9200 m 2nd
Wissink, Kirk 22 A11 Independent M 0.9400 m M: 22- 29:06 0.8200 m 3rd
Phillips, Alec 24 A16 Calhoun M 0.8100 m M: 22- 29:06 0.7600 m 4th
KOPTA, TRAVIS 25 A07 M 0.8100 m M: 22- 29:06 0.5400 m 5th
Fischer, Caleb 24 A10-2 Huron M 0.8000 m M: 22- 29:06 0.3600 m 6th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Morris, Michael A. 28 A03 M 1.0300 m M: 22- 29:07 0.9400 m 1st
 


  Division M: 22- 29:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HERRERA, JACOB 22 A15 ROYAL OAK M 1.3500 m M: 22- 29:08 1.3800 m 1st
WINTERS, MICHAEL 23 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER M 1.2600 m M: 22- 29:08 1.3000 m 2nd
Stephan, Nicholas C. 24 A03 M 1.2100 m M: 22- 29:08 1.2700 m 3rd
Malone, Robert 24 A16 Calhoun M 1.3200 m M: 22- 29:08 1.1600 m 4th
Pelfrey, Joseph 22 A16 Calhoun M 1.1800 m M: 22- 29:08 1.1400 m 5th
Garland, Drew 26 A32 M 1.1300 m M: 22- 29:08 1.1400 m 6th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Mazglad, Tristan 23 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 1.4500 m M: 22- 29:09 1.6700 m 1st
Owdish, Gino 24 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER M 1.4300 m M: 22- 29:09 1.3500 m 2nd
CLARK, CHRISTOPHER 26 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER M 1.5000 m M: 22- 29:09 1.2700 m 3rd
DAVIS, PATRICK 29 A05 M 1.4700 m M: 22- 29:09 1.2500 m 4th
pacuan, joseph 22 A18 ST. JOE M 1.3500 m M: 22- 29:09 1.2000 m 5th
COWAN, PHILIP 25 A15 ROYAL OAK M 1.3700 m M: 22- 29:09 1.0000 m 6th
Brubaker, Zachary M. 27 A15 LAKE ORION M 1.3800 m M: 22- 29:09 0.9500 m 7th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Powell, Corey 26 A13 W-CLIO M 1.6800 m M: 22- 29:10 1.8400 m 1st
Gray, James 23 A03 M 1.5700 m M: 22- 29:10 1.7400 m 2nd
Miller, Tyler 22 A16 Calhoun M 1.6400 m M: 22- 29:10 1.5800 m 3rd
Heaton, Fred 26 A16 Calhoun M 1.5500 m M: 22- 29:10 1.4500 m 4th
Graves, Shayne 25 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER M 1.6200 m M: 22- 29:10 1.4400 m 5th
WOODRUFF, ALEX 27 A06 M 1.5000 m M: 22- 29:10 1.2500 m 6th
Byrne, Joshua 25 A13 W-CLIO M 1.7000 m M: 22- 29:10 0.9200 m 7th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Pickett, Leon 24 A24 M 2.1600 m M: 22- 29:11 1.7500 m 1st
DENMAN, JARET (J.J.) 24 A07 M 1.9500 m M: 22- 29:11 1.6400 m 2nd
Friar, Lamar 25 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER M 1.7500 m M: 22- 29:11 1.5700 m 3rd
 


  Division M: 30-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WIGGINS, RICK 37 A07 M 0.3200 m M: 30-end:01 0.0500 m 1st
TRIBFELNER, JAMES 39 A09 M 0.0200 m M: 30-end:01 0.0000 m Part
 


  Division M: 30-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ATKINS, TODD 47 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 0.6800 m M: 30-end:02 0.5600 m 1st
RISK, ANDY 36 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 0.5200 m M: 30-end:02 0.4900 m 2nd
Hutt, Dana T. 41 A16 M 0.5400 m M: 30-end:02 0.3900 m 3rd
 


  Division M: 30-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MCELMEEL, NICHOLAS 36 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 0.4000 m M: 30-end:03 0.6700 m 1st
MCGINNIS, DAN 55 A07 M 0.7300 m M: 30-end:03 0.6200 m 2nd
 


  Division M: 30-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
REYNOLDS JR., MICHAEL 40 A15 LAKE ORION M 0.9500 m M: 30-end:04 1.2000 m 1st
Sturm, Eddie 35 A16 M 1.0900 m M: 30-end:04 1.2000 m 2nd
ARDT, WILLIAM 32 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0.9500 m M: 30-end:04 1.1000 m 3rd
STANLEY, CALVIN 54 A24 M 1.0000 m M: 30-end:04 1.0000 m 4th
KOSOSKI, JEFFREY 60 A38 M 0.9300 m M: 30-end:04 0.9000 m 5th
 


  Division M: 30-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KELLER, ROLAND 36 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 1.3000 m M: 30-end:05 1.2300 m 1st
Addison, John 35 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 1.3000 m M: 30-end:05 1.1100 m 2nd
Scripture, Alex 37 A12 M 1.1000 m M: 30-end:05 1.0600 m 3rd
ORDIWAY, CARL D. 55 A07 M 1.2300 m M: 30-end:05 1.0500 m 4th
FRANZEN, TIMOTHY 53 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 1.1900 m M: 30-end:05 1.0300 m 5th
Nichols, Joel 31 A32 M 1.1500 m M: 30-end:05 0.9300 m 6th
Dalton, Steve 49 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 1.1000 m M: 30-end:05 0.7300 m 7th
 


  Division M: 30-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BRUNETTE, SCOTT W 50 A01 M 1.5800 m M: 30-end:06 1.3900 m 1st
COURTRIGHT, MICHAEL 38 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS M 1.3900 m M: 30-end:06 1.3000 m 2nd
BANKER, STEPHAN 34 A27 M 1.4700 m M: 30-end:06 1.2600 m 3rd
BORDERS, NICHOLAS D. 32 A05 M 1.6700 m M: 30-end:06 1.1800 m 4th
ORDIWAY, ELMER 54 A07 M 1.4500 m M: 30-end:06 1.1500 m 5th
Cook, Carlyn 30 A15 SOUTHFIELD M 1.6000 m M: 30-end:06 1.0000 m 6th
LUMBERT, JAMES 30 A07 M 1.3700 m M: 30-end:06 0.9300 m 7th
 


  Division M: 30-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ROBERTS, STEVEN J 38 A01 M 2.1300 m M: 30-end:07 1.6500 m 1st
Poteracki, Brent D. 34 A27 M 1.8000 m M: 30-end:07 1.4900 m 2nd
SURA, JONATHAN 44 A07 M 1.8700 m M: 30-end:07 0.7200 m 3rd
 


Generated on 06/06/2016