2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > Bocce Singles >


    Bocce Singles    
 
Final Round
 

  Division alt  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Burns, Tyler 17 A20 Chelsea M 42 ALT 0
Norman, Alex 19 A28 M 89 ALT 0
TURNER, LAURIE J 55 A08 ALUMNI LANSING F 121 alt 0
 


  Division Fri:08am:05&06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MCELROY, JACOB 11 A08 GARDNER M 30 Fri:08am:05&06 0 1st
MALLOY, KELVIN 11 A08 GARDNER M 30 Fri:08am:05&06 0 2nd
JOHNSON, ANDREW M. 21 A17 M 31 Fri:08am:05&06 0 3rd
 


  Division Fri:08am:07&08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Ray, Trave 20 A20 Chelsea M 33 Fri:08am:07&08 0 1st
WILSON, BILL 18 A07 M 32 Fri:08am:07&08 0 2nd
SHARP, JAMES 13 A08 GARDNER M 34 Fri:08am:07&08 0 3rd
GARDNER, MICHAEL A. 16 A17 M 82 Fri:08am:07&08 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:08am:09&10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PARR, JAMES 19 A17 M 37 Fri:08am:09&10 0 1st
ARNOLD, STANLEY 13 A08 GARDNER M 36 Fri:08am:09&10 0 2nd
ROGERS, DEOBOLIQUE 19 A08 EVERETT M 36 Fri:08am:09&10 0 3rd
 


  Division Fri:08am:11&12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
COCKRUM, JORDAN 20 A30 Midland M 40 Fri:08am:11&12 0 1st
SHILTON, NYVAN 12 A08 GARDNER M 40 Fri:08am:11&12 0 2nd
GOMEZ, ENRIQUE 10 A08 GARDNER M 42 Fri:08am:11&12 0 3rd
HUIET, HUNTER 21 A06 M 41 Fri:08am:11&12 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:08am:13&14  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
JOHNSON, BRENTON 19 A06 M 44 Fri:08am:13&14 0 1st
MORSE, YASHI 19 A08 EVERETT M 45 Fri:08am:13&14 0 2nd
HOUSTON, TERRION 12 A08 GARDNER M 42 Fri:08am:13&14 0 3rd
TORRES, ALEJANDRO 16 A08 EVERETT M 45 Fri:08am:13&14 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:08am:15&16  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HARRIS, ANTWAN 18 A08 EVERETT M 47 Fri:08am:15&16 0 1st
Dusseau, Austin 20 A16 M 47 Fri:08am:15&16 0 2nd
EMMER, MARK "MJ" 21 A07 M 46 Fri:08am:15&16 0 3rd
 


  Division Fri:08am:17&18  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Federoff, Jason 16 A20 Chelsea M 48 Fri:08am:17&18 0 1st
MEDER, AIDAN 9 A08 GARDNER M 48 Fri:08am:17&18 0 2nd
BENEVIDES, BREANNA 24 A17 F 67 Fri:08am:17&18 0 3rd
SCHAAF, ALEXANDER 12 A08 GARDNER M 48 Fri:08am:17&18 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:08am:19&20  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GONZALEZ, KYLE 17 A17 M 57 Fri:08am:19&20 0 1st
KINLEY, ZANE 16 A08 EVERETT M 50 Fri:08am:19&20 0 2nd
Holloway, Kevin 16 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS M 54 Fri:08am:19&20 0 3rd
Ortiz, Jean-Louis 18 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS M 53 Fri:08am:19&20 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:08am:21&22  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Woelmer, Brandon 19 A15 LAKE ORION M 62 Fri:08am:21&22 0 1st
Keller, Trenten 18 A11 Independent M 64 Fri:08am:21&22 0 2nd
Bear, Joey 21 A15 SOUTH LYON M 58 Fri:08am:21&22 0 3rd
RIDLEY, JALON 19 A08 EVERETT M 65 Fri:08am:21&22 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:08am:23&24  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Doan, Parker 17 A20 Chelsea M 68 Fri:08am:23&24 0 1st
Johnson, Patrick 19 A15 SOUTH LYON M 68 Fri:08am:23&24 0 2nd
Downing, Zach 21 A15 LAKE ORION M 67 Fri:08am:23&24 0 3rd
DEWITT, NICHOLAS 18 A08 EVERETT M 67 Fri:08am:23&24 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:08am:25&26  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Brown, Matthew 18 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 70 Fri:08am:25&26 0 1st
MILLER, ALEXANDER 16 A08 EVERETT M 68 Fri:08am:25&26 0 2nd
KENT, DERICK 18 A06 M 69 Fri:08am:25&26 0 3rd
Parker, Kane 14 A29 Hillsdale M 68 Fri:08am:25&26 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:08am:27&28  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Cicek, Mark 17 A14 UCS M 76 Fri:08am:27&28 0 1st
REYES, JESUS 15 A08 EVERETT M 75 Fri:08am:27&28 0 2nd
MILLS, TYHEED 18 A08 EVERETT M 75 Fri:08am:27&28 0 3rd
VETTER-SCHOLZ, MARCUS 20 A21 WESLEY M 73 Fri:08am:27&28 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:09am:05&06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GRETTENBERGER, Andrew 19 A02 M 81 Fri:09am:05&06 0 1st
MAST, GREGORY 18 A08 BEEKMAN M 89 Fri:09am:05&06 0 2nd
Zender, George 18 A14 UCS M 76 Fri:09am:05&06 0 3rd
DECKER, BRANDON 21 A14 UCS M 80 Fri:09am:05&06 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:09am:07&08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
McConnell, Tristin K 12 A05 M 89 Fri:09am:07&08 0 1st
Shepherd, Ernest 15 A17 M 112 Fri:09am:07&08 0 2nd
Szymanski, Jessie 18 A34 M 119 Fri:09am:07&08 0 3rd
HUERTA, PAULO ADDEN 19 A17 M 70 Fri:09am:07&08 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:09am:09&10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
RUMOHR, JOHN 15 A08 EVERETT M 120 Fri:09am:09&10 0 1st
Zhang, Joshua 21 A16 M 138 Fri:09am:09&10 0 2nd
 


  Division Fri:09am:11&12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LINDBOLM, TODD 52 A21 NEWAYGO M 126 Fri:09am:11&12 0
RICE, SAM 26 A17 M 122 Fri:09am:11&12 0 2nd
PHILLIPS, ALVIN D 39 A26 LENOX M 133 Fri:09am:11&12 0 3rd
 


  Division Fri:09am:13&14  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SAVAGE, CHRISTOPHER 43 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 24 Fri:09am:13&14 0 1st
Wicks, Daniel 49 A12 M 11 Fri:09am:13&14 0 2nd
Isenga, Scott 31 A12 M 10 Fri:09am:13&14 0 3rd
THERING, PATRICK 67 A07 M 20 Fri:09am:13&14 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:09am:15&16  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SWANSON, JACOB B 25 A08 BEEKMAN M 28 Fri:09am:15&16 0 1st
CALKINS, JOHN 60 A07 M 28 Fri:09am:15&16 0 2nd
COWLING, RANDALL 30 A06 M 25 Fri:09am:15&16 0 3rd
Braska, Jeremy 22 A28 M 28 Fri:09am:15&16 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:09am:17&18  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Burl II, Doug 35 A28 M 33 Fri:09am:17&18 0 1st
LANDA, MICHAEL 37 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 31 Fri:09am:17&18 0 2nd
BRISCOE, ALAN 65 A06 M 32 Fri:09am:17&18 0 3rd
ROSARIO, LAMARR 24 A08 BEEKMAN M 30 Fri:09am:17&18 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:09am:19&20  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kovack, Larry 50 A35 M 34 Fri:09am:19&20 0 1st
SCULLY, JAMES 52 A07 M 36 Fri:09am:19&20 0 2nd
POTRAFKA, BRIAN 47 A07 M 36 Fri:09am:19&20 0 3rd
GAFFNER, RUSSELL 35 A07 M 35 Fri:09am:19&20 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:09am:21&22  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WOODMAN, MICHAEL 52 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 38 Fri:09am:21&22 0 1st
ABRAHAM, ISAAC 22 A08 BEEKMAN M 40 Fri:09am:21&22 0 2nd
FIELDS, LARRY W 55 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 176 Fri:09am:21&22 0 3rd
HILTON, NICHOLAS 24 A08 BEEKMAN M 39 Fri:09am:21&22 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:09am:23&24  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MALTESE, JASON 28 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS M 40 Fri:09am:23&24 0 1st
DOHERTY, JOSEPH 51 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 40 Fri:09am:23&24 0 2nd
KILLGORE, NATHAN 29 A06 M 40 Fri:09am:23&24 0 3rd
BRANDT, BRIAN 36 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 41 Fri:09am:23&24 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:09am:25&26  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Sapienza, Tony 39 A22 Shiawassee M 41 Fri:09am:25&26 0 1st
Menominee, Charles 33 A35 M 42 Fri:09am:25&26 0 2nd
NG, MARSHALL 25 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS M 42 Fri:09am:25&26 0 3rd
FOWLER, STEVE 36 A21 NEWAYGO M 41 Fri:09am:25&26 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:09am:27&28  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BALDWIN, CALVIN G 60 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 44 Fri:09am:27&28 0 1st
DEANE, STEVEN 40 A06 M 45 Fri:09am:27&28 0 2nd
Chambers, James Michael 37 A22 Shiawassee M 43 Fri:09am:27&28 0 3rd
GILSON, JAMES R 26 A08 BEEKMAN M 45 Fri:09am:27&28 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:10am:05&06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SZELES, DANIEL 57 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 45 Fri:10am:05&06 0 1st
CAREY, ANDREW 29 A30 Midland M 46 Fri:10am:05&06 0 2nd
Knight, Chris 41 A28 M 47 Fri:10am:05&06 0 3rd
STROBL, JOHN 30 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 46 Fri:10am:05&06 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:10am:07&08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Biebelhausen, Chris 24 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS M 48 Fri:10am:07&08 0 1st
ASKREN, SCOTT 40 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 48 Fri:10am:07&08 0 2nd
Baker, Andrew 27 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS M 49 Fri:10am:07&08 0 3rd
NORTON, JOHN 46 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 49 Fri:10am:07&08 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:10am:09&10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Brown, Shawn 36 A28 M 52 Fri:10am:09&10 0 1st
Yelinek, Christopher 43 A16 M 51 Fri:10am:09&10 0 2nd
BOCK, THOMAS A 25 A08 BEEKMAN M 52 Fri:10am:09&10 0 3rd
Payne, Christopher 33 A16 M 51 Fri:10am:09&10 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:10am:11&12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KARAS, MICHAEL 58 A02 M 54 Fri:10am:11&12 0 1st
Hustosky, Brian 31 A11 Independent M 54 Fri:10am:11&12 0 2nd
STURGIS, CHRIS 23 A21 WESLEY M 52 Fri:10am:11&12 0 3rd
Canter, Thomas 40 A29 Hillsdale M 53 Fri:10am:11&12 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:10am:13&14  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Appleberry, Brittan 24 A11 Independent M 57 Fri:10am:13&14 0 1st
PEREZ, TONY 23 A08 BEEKMAN M 54 Fri:10am:13&14 0 2nd
COLE, BRETT 50 A27 M 56 Fri:10am:13&14 0 3rd
Veenstra, Andrew 23 A11 Independent M 55 Fri:10am:13&14 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:10am:15&16  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MCeod, Darrel 60 A35 M 59 Fri:10am:15&16 0 1st
NICHOLS, STEPHEN 30 A08 E C BOCCE HS M 59 Fri:10am:15&16 0 2nd
KUCHARSKI, ANTHONY 24 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS M 57 Fri:10am:15&16 0 3rd
OLBRYS, ALEXANDER 27 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS M 58 Fri:10am:15&16 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:10am:17&18  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KUJAWA, STEVEN 34 A14 Shelby Park & Rec M 60 Fri:10am:17&18 0 1st
COLUCCI, CHRISTOPHER 31 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 60 Fri:10am:17&18 0 2nd
Jobe, Samuel 35 A15 SOUTH LYON M 62 Fri:10am:17&18 0 3rd
COSENS, KEVIN 30 A30 Midland M 60 Fri:10am:17&18 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:10am:19&20  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BAKER, JEFF 57 A21 NEWAYGO M 63 Fri:10am:19&20 0 1st
LaMarr, Ronald 58 A35 M 62 Fri:10am:19&20 0 2nd
KUZAVA, ROBERT 69 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 63 Fri:10am:19&20 0 3rd
DENMAN, RODNEY 38 A21 ALUMNI M 64 Fri:10am:19&20 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:10am:21&22  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Podbielski, David 58 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 65 Fri:10am:21&22 0 1st
BUTLER, CEDAR 36 A27 M 66 Fri:10am:21&22 0 2nd
MEAD, CORY 46 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 65 Fri:10am:21&22 0 3rd
Martino, Zack 22 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS M 65 Fri:10am:21&22 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:10am:23&24  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
VILLARREAL, MATT 37 A30 Midland M 68 Fri:10am:23&24 0 1st
Bender, Adam 26 A14 LUT M 70 Fri:10am:23&24 0 2nd
Soules, James 28 A11 Independent M 67 Fri:10am:23&24 0 3rd
MOUSER, ERIC 57 A06 M 66 Fri:10am:23&24 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:10am:25&26  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WELCH, MICHAEL 31 A14 Shelby Park & Rec M 70 Fri:10am:25&26 0 1st
Parker, Justin 36 A29 Hillsdale M 70 Fri:10am:25&26 0 2nd
Taylor, Trevor 28 A14 FEDS M 70 Fri:10am:25&26 0 3rd
MENDEZ, MICHAEL 25 A14 FEDS M 70 Fri:10am:25&26 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:10am:27&28  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Gleason, Terry 76 A16 M 73 Fri:10am:27&28 0 1st
COLE, KEVIN 38 A05 M 74 Fri:10am:27&28 0 2nd
Gelster, Chris 28 A34 M 73 Fri:10am:27&28 0 3rd
Berra, Jeremy 26 A14 LUT M 74 Fri:10am:27&28 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:11am:05&06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KOTLAREK, DENNIS 39 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 75 Fri:11am:05&06 0 1st
Reitz, MIchael 26 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 75 Fri:11am:05&06 0 2nd
Philo, Alex 22 A11 Independent M 76 Fri:11am:05&06 0 3rd
Pearson, Brian 37 A16 M 75 Fri:11am:05&06 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:11am:07&08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BRATSCHI, STEVEN C. 31 A02 M 82 Fri:11am:07&08 0 1st
LEMPINEN, ERIC 36 A14 FEDS M 76 Fri:11am:07&08 0 2nd
Marchiori, Brandon 23 A14 FEDS M 76 Fri:11am:07&08 0 3rd
CRIDER, SCOTT 47 A21 WESLEY M 81 Fri:11am:07&08 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:11am:09&10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Johnson, Todd 53 A16 M 85 Fri:11am:09&10 0 1st
DOPP, JOE 55 A30 Midland M 83 Fri:11am:09&10 0 2nd
BURESH, BRENDAN 23 A14 FEDS M 82 Fri:11am:09&10 0 3rd
HERBST, THOMAS 42 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 82 Fri:11am:09&10 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:11am:11&12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PEARISO, TONY 37 A30 Midland M 91 Fri:11am:11&12 0 1st
BLONSHINE, TIMOTHY J. 49 A02 M 92 Fri:11am:11&12 0 2nd
VALADE, JEREMY 33 A02 M 86 Fri:11am:11&12 0 3rd
Angeletti, Jonathan 24 A16 M 89 Fri:11am:11&12 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:11am:13&14  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Dykstra, Joel 30 A34 M 96 Fri:11am:13&14 0 1st
WICK, James P. 35 A02 M 98 Fri:11am:13&14 0 2nd
Roux, Calvin 40 A16 M 100 Fri:11am:13&14 0 3rd
PRICE, DA'KEESE 25 A08 BEEKMAN M 92 Fri:11am:13&14 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:11am:15&16  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Weisgerber, Aaron 37 A16 M 102 Fri:11am:15&16 0 1st
SMITH, CHAD 37 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 102 Fri:11am:15&16 0 2nd
Woody, Joseph 28 A34 M 102 Fri:11am:15&16 0 3rd
LANDWEHR, James M. 54 A02 M 101 Fri:11am:15&16 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:11am:17&18  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Whitney, John 69 A16 M 108 Fri:11am:17&18 0 1st
HALL, CRAIG 34 A30 Midland M 114 Fri:11am:17&18 0 2nd
SCHLARF, MATHEW R 23 A05 M 104 Fri:11am:17&18 0 3rd
YOUNG, ANDY 27 A30 Midland M 103 Fri:11am:17&18 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:11am:19&20  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MATHEWS, JEFFREY 27 A30 Midland M 115 Fri:11am:19&20 0 1st
NEILL, JAMES 42 A14 Shelby Park & Rec M 114 Fri:11am:19&20 0 2nd
Schmidt, Mark 27 A16 M 115 Fri:11am:19&20 0 3rd
 


  Division Fri:11am:21&22  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PHILLIPS, MACJULIUS 38 A26 LENOX M 121 Fri:11am:21&22 0 1st
ALEXANDER, WALLIS 29 A21 NEWAYGO M 122 Fri:11am:21&22 0 2nd
EVERETTE, DARRIUS M 36 A26 LENOX M 122 Fri:11am:21&22 0 3rd
Bigelow, Max 26 A17 M 119 Fri:11am:21&22 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:11am:23&24  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WARE, STEVEN 49 A26 LENOX M 149 Fri:11am:23&24 0 1st
HARRIS, TERRANCE 43 A26 LENOX M 159 Fri:11am:23&24 0 2nd
 


  Division Fri:11am:25&26  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KALKA, STACY L. 38 A05 F 119 Fri:11am:25&26 0 1st
ROSALES, CATHERINE 30 A05 F 134 Fri:11am:25&26 0 2nd
HOXIE, SARAH 38 A02 F 135 Fri:11am:25&26 0 3rd
WHEELER, JENNIFER 45 A08 ALUMNI LANSING F 117 Fri:11am:25&26 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:11am:27&28  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BEGENY, SHERRY L 52 A08 ALUMNI LANSING F 195 Fri:11am:27&28 0 1st
RONAYNE, ROBIN 35 A14 Shelby Park & Rec F 139 Fri:11am:27&28 0 2nd
BROWN, AMANDA 26 A30 Midland F 164 Fri:11am:27&28 0 3rd
COMBS- SMITH, SANDRA 42 A08 ALUMNI LANSING F 164 Fri:11am:27&28 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:1pm:05&06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HURLBERT, BRITTANY 21 A21 NEWAYGO F 45 Fri:1pm:05&06 0 1st
LASTER, KIERA 17 A17 F 41 Fri:1pm:05&06 0 2nd
ABENDROTH, VICTORIA 13 A08 GARDNER F 40 Fri:1pm:05&06 0 3rd
LEE, LINDA 17 A08 EVERETT F 29 Fri:1pm:05&06 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:1pm:07&08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LAMMERT, TAYLOR 14 A08 GARDNER F 50 Fri:1pm:07&08 0 1st
O'SHAY, FAITH 13 A08 GARDNER F 46 Fri:1pm:07&08 0 2nd
BARNETT, LINDSAY 14 A08 GARDNER F 48 Fri:1pm:07&08 0 3rd
WHEATON, TABITHA 17 A06 F 48 Fri:1pm:07&08 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:1pm:09&10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HOLTSCLAW, STEPHANIE 19 A06 F 51 Fri:1pm:09&10 0 1st
TREVINO, MARIAH 19 A08 BEEKMAN F 59 Fri:1pm:09&10 0 2nd
THATCHER, KIRA 17 A08 EVERETT F 66 Fri:1pm:09&10 0 3rd
GOMEZ, CLARA 16 A08 EVERETT F 70 Fri:1pm:09&10 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:1pm:11&12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LAMBERT, MICHELLE 20 A08 E C BOCCE HS F 70 Fri:1pm:11&12 0 1st
Frith-Miller, Marquaila 14 A14 UCS F 75 Fri:1pm:11&12 0 2nd
Itoh, Sarah 20 A14 FEDS F 76 Fri:1pm:11&12 0 3rd
BEATTY, EMILY 18 A08 BEEKMAN F 72 Fri:1pm:11&12 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:1pm:13&14  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MUELLER, RACHEL 20 A14 FEDS F 76 Fri:1pm:13&14 0 1st
LEONARD, KYLIE 15 A17 F 87 Fri:1pm:13&14 0 2nd
WEEKS, CANDICE 21 A30 Midland F 76 Fri:1pm:13&14 0 3rd
 


  Division Fri:1pm:15&16  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HINES, NICKY 21 A21 NEWAYGO F 94 Fri:1pm:15&16 0 1st
MADISON, YUSUF 15 A08 GARDNER M 42 Fri:1pm:15&16 0 2nd
Dykstra, Mary 19 A34 F 94 Fri:1pm:15&16 0 3rd
SELLIN, KATHLEEN 15 A17 F 127 Fri:1pm:15&16 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:1pm:17&18  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Faggion, Aimee 43 A33 F 6 Fri:1pm:17&18 0 1st
Rouiller, Erica 22 A12 F 11 Fri:1pm:17&18 0 2nd
Brosseit, Kimberly 38 A12 F 11 Fri:1pm:17&18 0 3rd
NEWMAN, MELISSA 39 A33 F 8 Fri:1pm:17&18 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:1pm:19&20  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WOLLAK, AMBER 34 A07 F 20 Fri:1pm:19&20 0 1st
COLEMAN, DONNA 53 A27 F 22 Fri:1pm:19&20 0 2nd
MCALLISTER, SHARON 25 A06 F 16 Fri:1pm:19&20 0 3rd
WOLVERTON, MAGGIE 25 A30 Midland F 26 Fri:1pm:19&20 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:1pm:21&22  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BEUKEMA, LINDA 58 A06 F 29 Fri:1pm:21&22 0 1st
MILLER, CHERYL 56 A06 F 32 Fri:1pm:21&22 0 2nd
GEISERT, SARAH 35 A07 F 32 Fri:1pm:21&22 0 3rd
EDMONDS, PENNY 65 A06 F 28 Fri:1pm:21&22 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:1pm:23&24  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MCPHERSON, LISA 48 A06 F 34 Fri:1pm:23&24 0 1st
BURDICK, TAMMY JO 56 A02 F 34 Fri:1pm:23&24 0 2nd
EDMONSON, ANGIE 45 A06 F 34 Fri:1pm:23&24 0 3rd
SNIFF, BRENDA 57 A06 F 32 Fri:1pm:23&24 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:1pm:25&26  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SCHOPPER, LORI 54 A21 NEWAYGO F 36 Fri:1pm:25&26 0 1st
MURRAY, LESLIE 36 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 38 Fri:1pm:25&26 0 2nd
WOLFE, JENNAH L. 43 A07 F 34 Fri:1pm:25&26 0 3rd
ROSIAK, SARAH 36 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 35 Fri:1pm:25&26 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:1pm:27&28  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
URAM, ELIZABETH 29 A06 F 38 Fri:1pm:27&28 0 1st
KAWECKI, CHERYL 53 A06 F 42 Fri:1pm:27&28 0 2nd
HEILBRONN, ELIZABETH 76 A06 F 43 Fri:1pm:27&28 0 3rd
KROESING, BRITANY 24 A06 F 39 Fri:1pm:27&28 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:2pm:05&06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Halt, Emily 24 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS F 44 Fri:2pm:05&06 0 1st
Elmasri, Nadine 34 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS F 44 Fri:2pm:05&06 0 2nd
Kramer, Kathy 63 A35 F 44 Fri:2pm:05&06 0 3rd
HALIK, BRENDA 60 A06 F 45 Fri:2pm:05&06 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:2pm:07&08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SEBELA, JENNIFER 25 A06 F 50 Fri:2pm:07&08 0 1st
Blohm, Ellen 57 A22 Shiawassee F 50 Fri:2pm:07&08 0 2nd
CASWELL, NANCY 43 A06 F 51 Fri:2pm:07&08 0 3rd
SCHMIEDICKE, NICOLE T. 35 A21 NEWAYGO F 46 Fri:2pm:07&08 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:2pm:09&10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Weller, Sara J 25 A05 F 53 Fri:2pm:09&10 0 1st
Chambers, Jessie Ann 36 A22 Shiawassee F 53 Fri:2pm:09&10 0 2nd
LOVELACE, SHANNON 35 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 52 Fri:2pm:09&10 0 3rd
NETTLETON, SHEILA Michelle 43 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 52 Fri:2pm:09&10 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:2pm:11&12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WOOD, MELISSA 36 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 55 Fri:2pm:11&12 0 1st
JAMES, ONTAEIA S 27 A08 BEEKMAN F 55 Fri:2pm:11&12 0 2nd
GUZMAN, CHRISTINA 41 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 55 Fri:2pm:11&12 0 3rd
McDANIEL, CAROLYN 42 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 57 Fri:2pm:11&12 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:2pm:13&14  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
REES, MEGAN A. 35 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 59 Fri:2pm:13&14 0 1st
SMITH, KAMILLE 36 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 57 Fri:2pm:13&14 0 2nd
Ruckstaetter, Jessica 32 A16 F 57 Fri:2pm:13&14 0 3rd
KELPIN, BRITTANY 25 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS F 58 Fri:2pm:13&14 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:2pm:15&16  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GOSCICKI, PALMA 56 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 61 Fri:2pm:15&16 0 1st
SCHROEDER, BARBARA 43 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 60 Fri:2pm:15&16 0 2nd
Susalla, Michelle 50 A14 Shelby Park & Rec F 59 Fri:2pm:15&16 0 3rd
Felty, Sarah 30 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 60 Fri:2pm:15&16 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:2pm:17&18  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
RICHARDS, CHELSEA 31 A15 SOUTH LYON F 62 Fri:2pm:17&18 0 1st
VOTRY, ELIZABETH A 37 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 62 Fri:2pm:17&18 0 2nd
LITWINSKI, AMY 39 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 61 Fri:2pm:17&18 0 3rd
Tequino, Ashley 22 A29 Hillsdale F 62 Fri:2pm:17&18 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:2pm:19&20  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SCHMID, JOSETTE 42 A06 F 64 Fri:2pm:19&20 0 1st
TYSZKIEWICZ, THERESA 36 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 64 Fri:2pm:19&20 0 2nd
WHALEN, MEGAN 35 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 63 Fri:2pm:19&20 0 3rd
LAWRENCE, JENNIFER 35 A15 SOUTH LYON F 64 Fri:2pm:19&20 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:2pm:21&22  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Brown, Teresa 43 A28 F 66 Fri:2pm:21&22 0
Kennedy, Ashley 26 A11 Independent F 68 Fri:2pm:21&22 0 1st
KOSZEWSKI, DANETTE 42 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 65 Fri:2pm:21&22 0 2nd
MCNULTY, JANET 38 A21 NEWAYGO F 67 Fri:2pm:21&22 0 3rd
 


  Division Fri:2pm:23&24  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Gibson, Gabriella 25 A14 LUT F 74 Fri:2pm:23&24 0 1st
CARDEN, SARAH 35 A21 WESLEY F 69 Fri:2pm:23&24 0 2nd
Carlson, Melinda 35 A28 F 68 Fri:2pm:23&24 0 3rd
LITTELL, JULIE 49 A07 F 69 Fri:2pm:23&24 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:2pm:25&26  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LeBlanc, Christen E. 29 A16 F 70 Fri:2pm:25&26 0 1st
Gallagher, Michelle 34 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 70 Fri:2pm:25&26 0 2nd
McQuade, Lisa 35 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 69 Fri:2pm:25&26 0 3rd
Hutchins, Nia 24 A14 LUT F 70 Fri:2pm:25&26 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:2pm:27&28  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DesRosiers, Andrea 22 A14 FEDS F 74 Fri:2pm:27&28 0 1st
Ford, Emilie 28 A16 F 72 Fri:2pm:27&28 0 2nd
Capaldi, Ashley 26 A14 LUT F 71 Fri:2pm:27&28 0 3rd
Majeske, Darienne 25 A14 LUT F 70 Fri:2pm:27&28 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:3pm:05&06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Podbielski, Teresa 59 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 74 Fri:3pm:05&06 0 1st
Loxley-Smith, Jessica 22 A15 LAKE ORION F 75 Fri:3pm:05&06 0 2nd
HARDING, ALISA 29 A15 LAKE ORION F 69 Fri:3pm:05&06 0 3rd
Talbot, Megan 27 A14 FEDS F 74 Fri:3pm:05&06 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:3pm:07&08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CUNNINGHAM, KRISTIN 33 A14 FEDS F 76 Fri:3pm:07&08 0 1st
Astrauckas, Beth 38 A14 F 76 Fri:3pm:07&08 0 2nd
Packard, Diane 40 A14 FEDS F 76 Fri:3pm:07&08 0 3rd
 


  Division Fri:3pm:09&10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
THORNTON, GLORIA J 57 A08 ALUMNI LANSING F 76 Fri:3pm:09&10 0 1st
Patru, Christina 55 A14 F 76 Fri:3pm:09&10 0 2nd
Wallace, Debbie 44 A14 F 76 Fri:3pm:09&10 0 3rd
Salhaney, Kristen 22 A14 FEDS F 76 Fri:3pm:09&10 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:3pm:11&12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SHAW, SAMANTHA 31 A14 FEDS F 77 Fri:3pm:11&12 0 1st
BLANCHETTE, DOROTHY 45 A21 ALUMNI F 78 Fri:3pm:11&12 0 2nd
Wallace, Anjin 30 A11 Independent F 77 Fri:3pm:11&12 0 3rd
Dunlop, Evelyn F. 62 A16 F 78 Fri:3pm:11&12 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:3pm:13&14  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
APPLEDORN, KATE 26 A15 LAKE ORION F 79 Fri:3pm:13&14 0 1st
HOCUM, JANEAN 36 A21 NEWAYGO F 81 Fri:3pm:13&14 0 2nd
Byle, Jenny 31 A11 Independent F 79 Fri:3pm:13&14 0 3rd
Jennings, Brittany 26 A14 LUT F 80 Fri:3pm:13&14 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:3pm:15&16  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HARDRICK, DENORES 38 A26 LENOX F 83 Fri:3pm:15&16 0 1st
PETERMAN, SHANNON M 41 A08 ALUMNI LANSING F 81 Fri:3pm:15&16 0 1st
HALL, ROXANNIE 35 A30 Midland F 82 Fri:3pm:15&16 0 2nd
Judson, Melissa 36 A11 Independent F 82 Fri:3pm:15&16 0 2nd
 


  Division Fri:3pm:17&18  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KING, TABETHA 47 A02 F 85 Fri:3pm:17&18 0 1st
Beemer, Missy 38 A11 Independent F 84 Fri:3pm:17&18 0 2nd
GRAY, SAMANTHA 22 A14 FEDS F 85 Fri:3pm:17&18 0 3rd
GALLAGHER, MEGHAN 28 A14 Shelby Park & Rec F 85 Fri:3pm:17&18 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:3pm:19&20  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Moore, Alison 42 A11 Independent F 86 Fri:3pm:19&20 0 1st
PROPST, DANIELA 24 A14 FEDS F 86 Fri:3pm:19&20 0 2nd
Uthoff, Stephanie 33 A11 Independent F 86 Fri:3pm:19&20 0 3rd
DALE, KATHERINE M 50 A02 F 89 Fri:3pm:19&20 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:3pm:21&22  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WASHBURN, Gabrielle Erin 34 A02 F 108 Fri:3pm:21&22 0 1st
McClurken, Elizabeth 26 A11 Independent F 89 Fri:3pm:21&22 0 2nd
HAREMSKI, LINDSAY 26 A30 Midland F 91 Fri:3pm:21&22 0 3rd
JAMES, Karen 65 A02 F 93 Fri:3pm:21&22 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:3pm:23&24  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MAY, BONNIE JO 50 A08 ALUMNI LANSING F 95 Fri:3pm:23&24 0 1st
WIXON, MELISSA J. 29 A05 F 95 Fri:3pm:23&24 0 2nd
SABINO-GONZALEZ, LAZARA 25 A08 BEEKMAN F 96 Fri:3pm:23&24 0 3rd
NEAL, ANDREA 43 A26 LENOX F 94 Fri:3pm:23&24 0 4th
 


  Division Fri:3pm:25&26  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
TYLER, RUTHANN (MAY) 42 A02 F 98 Fri:3pm:25&26 0
Monroe, Sheri 41 A16 F 108 Fri:3pm:25&26 0 1st
Pizani, Tisbe 24 A15 LAKE ORION F 100 Fri:3pm:25&26 0 2nd
BROWN, SEVITA 42 A26 LENOX F 100 Fri:3pm:25&26 0 3rd
 


  Division Fri:3pm:27&28  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Chenery, Pamela 68 A16 F 112 Fri:3pm:27&28 0 1st
Thomas, Shalonda 40 A26 LENOX F 110 Fri:3pm:27&28 0 2nd
PALMORE, SARINA D 45 A26 LENOX F 113 Fri:3pm:27&28 0 3rd
Bumsted, Tracy 37 A35 F 110 Fri:3pm:27&28 0 4th
 


Generated on 06/06/2016