2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > A16 >


    A16    
  Athletes  
 
Name Age Gender Sport
Allard, Kristy 25 Female Gymnastics (Artistic)
Angeletti, Jonathan 24 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Audette, Jacob 30 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Barker, Meagan H. 16 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Bauckham, Rachael 23 Female Gymnastics (Rhythmic)
Bellaire, Stephany 21 Female Powerlifting
Berglund, Fidanka_"Rose" 22 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Bond, Timothy 31 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Britten, Ryan 20 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Burton, Victor A._ 39 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Carter, Thomas 28 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Cavanagh, Robert 24 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Chen, Thomas 16 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Chenery, Pamela 68 Female Bocce
Cole, Justin 35 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Collins, Alexander 14 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Collins, Joseph 46 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Cote, Elijah 12 Male Gymnastics (Artistic)
Dahlman, David 30 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Dark, Kiera 8 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Davidson, Burke T. 17 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Davis, Denali 8 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Demmond, Brooke 15 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Denardo, Mark A. 29 Male Powerlifting
Dewey, Erika 9 Female Gymnastics (Rhythmic)
Dillenbeck, Timothy 30 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Dillworth, Matthew 27 Male Powerlifting
Dunlop, Evelyn F. 62 Female Bocce
Dusseau, Austin 20 Male Bocce
Earl, Kaylyn 16 Female Gymnastics (Rhythmic)
Eldred, Abby 14 Female Gymnastics (Rhythmic)
Ford, Emilie 28 Female Bocce
Fox, Ashley 24 Female Gymnastics (Rhythmic)
Galloway, Sharon A. 44 Female Gymnastics (Artistic)
Gashaw, Shane 21 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Gass, Elijah_Reid 32 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Gass, Gabriel_Leigh 35 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Gass, Jerry 39 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Georgoff, Ashley 24 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Gifford, Jessica 30 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Gleason, Terry 76 Male Bocce
Gray, Merlin 62 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Hall, Caroline "Carley" 22 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Haller, Megan 28 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Hannapel, Jolena 28 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Higgins, Lavar Antione 35 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Hitson, Kathleen_(Katy) 27 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Holmes, Anderson 9 Male Gymnastics (Artistic)
Hopkins, Jayvion 8 Male Gymnastics (Artistic)
Hunt, Todd 41 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Hutt, Dana T. 41 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Ipema, Micah 23 Male Powerlifting
Johnson, Roxanne 33 Female Gymnastics (Rhythmic)
Johnson, Todd 53 Male Bocce
Jordan, Kelsey M. 15 Female Gymnastics (Artistic)
King, Jasmine 19 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Klingerman, Stacy_R. 34 Female Gymnastics (Rhythmic)
Kuehl, Jacob 17 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Lamond, Katie 26 Female Gymnastics (Rhythmic)
Laporte, Jamie 38 Male Aquatics (swimming)
LeBlanc, Christen E. 29 Female Bocce
Leo, Noah 34 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Lewis, Megan 9 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Lillard, Jeffrey_(J.J.) 16 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Macneill, Laura 53 Female Bocce
Malnight, Kevin Robert 24 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Matthews, Meghan 28 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Maynard, A.J. (Anthony) 19 Male Aquatics (swimming)
McKinney, Savannah 20 Female Athletics/Track & Field
McNees, Sarah 18 Female Gymnastics (Artistic)
Meier, Robert_S. 51 Male Powerlifting
Miller, Kaley 21 Female Gymnastics (Artistic)
Miller, Payten E. 10 Female Gymnastics (Artistic)
Monroe, Sheri 41 Female Bocce
Oliver, Miya 20 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Overheul, Kylie 22 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Paananen, Stefanie 27 Female Gymnastics (Artistic)
Payne, Christopher 33 Male Bocce
Pearson, Brian 37 Male Bocce
Powers, Joshua 26 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Pratley, Deborah 35 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Richards, George 16 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Roux, Calvin 40 Male Bocce
Rozek, Laura 22 Female Gymnastics (Artistic)
Ruckstaetter, Jessica 32 Female Bocce
Scheibel, Bradley 22 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Schmidt, Mark 27 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Sharp, Nicole 26 Female Gymnastics (Rhythmic)
Smith, Annalyse 14 Female Gymnastics (Artistic)
Smith, Summer 15 Female Gymnastics (Artistic)
Spears, Danielle 25 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Stevens, Richard 62 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Sturm, Eddie 35 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Telfer, Gregory 28 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Trice, James 64 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Trudell, Matthew J. 36 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Van, Travis 25 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Vernia, April 39 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Vigen, William Jr. 60 Male Aquatics (swimming)
VIsel, Gregory 28 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Webb, Ashleigh 35 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Weisgerber, Aaron 37 Male Bocce
Whitney, John 69 Male Bocce
Worden, Joshua 17 Male Powerlifting
Yelinek, Christopher 43 Male Bocce
Zhang, Joshua 21 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Zigterman, Max A. 13 Male Athletics/Track & Field
 


Generated on 06/06/2016