2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > AT 400M Dash >


    AT 400M Dash    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Webb, Julianna 16 A14 LCD F 0 02:50.31 F:1 01:50.68 1st
GOURD, MARIAH 34 A09 F 0 02:28.70 F:1 02:31.97 2nd
 


  Division F:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Jones, Asia 25 A10-4 St. Clair F 0 02:19.00 F:2 00:00.00
Badour, Hannah R. 21 A09 F 0 02:02.60 F:2 01:46.34 1st
Hitson, Kathleen (Katy) 27 A16 F 0 02:04.80 F:2 02:05.78 2nd
 


  Division F:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Jaska, Victoria 26 A19 Jackson F 0 01:49.00 F:3 01:17.53 1st
DEHART, JESSICA 28 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 0 01:45.20 F:3 01:37.21 2nd
KELSEY, KEYONA 20 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 01:46.70 F:3 01:37.52 3rd
Barker, Meagan H. 16 A16 F 0 01:54.30 F:3 01:52.95 4th
 


  Division F:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Parker, Rebecca 21 A31 F 0 01:39.20 F:4 01:31.07 1st
HURST, MARIE 22 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 01:40.30 F:4 01:37.51 2nd
Taylor, Amaria 13 A16 Calhoun F 0 01:39.31 F:4 01:43.12 2nd
Blunier, Brittany 23 A16 Calhoun F 0 01:41.56 F:4 01:47.38 3rd
Algers, Jasmine 19 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 01:43.40 F:4 02:12.49 4th
Taylor, Danesha 21 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 01:43.70 F:4 02:17.91 5th
 


  Division F:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hall, Caroline "Carley" 22 A16 F 0 01:22.40 F:5 01:14.98 1st
Rinks, Amaya 15 A11 Independent F 0 01:03.00 F:5 01:19.68 2nd
OBrien, Sarah 17 A27 F 0 01:25.00 F:5 01:26.64 3rd
 


  Division M:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Williams, Jason 28 A04 M 0 02:32.00 M:1 01:13.65 1st
GILMORE, KRISTOPHER 28 A02 M 0 02:06.00 M:1 01:17.67 2nd
DODSON, CARY 41 A24 M 0 02:27.37 M:1 02:19.25 3rd
 


  Division M:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Losey, Gage 14 A19 Jackson M 0 02:02.00 M:2 01:26.63 1st
Murphy, Jaden 14 A09 M 0 01:53.00 M:2 01:42.62 2nd
Stevens, Adam 18 A09 M 0 01:52.00 M:2 01:45.12 3rd
Davidson, Burke T. 17 A16 M 0 01:53.20 M:2 01:56.14 4th
Trudell, Matthew J. 36 A16 M 0 02:01.10 M:2 02:08.30 5th
 


  Division M:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hargrove, Joshua 19 A15 WALLED LAKE SCHOOLS M 0 01:40.00 M:3 01:13.58 1st
Ross, Ronnie 18 A33 M 0 01:46.41 M:3 01:16.21 2nd
Thorstenson, Mark X. 15 A05 M 0 01:49.00 M:3 01:24.68 3rd
WHITE,ADAM 35 A36 M 0 01:46.09 M:3 01:26.57 4th
Thick, William 19 A09 M 0 01:46.30 M:3 01:48.33 6th
 


  Division M:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HOJNACKI, JASON 45 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 0 01:30.00 M:4 01:10.97 1st
Griffith, Michael 13 A31 M 0 01:32.40 M:4 01:18.47 2nd
Abdeljalil, Anas 16 A20 Pioneer M 0 01:33.00 M:4 01:21.83 3rd
Silverton, Aidan 18 A13 S-GRAND BLANC M 0 01:31.90 M:4 01:23.88 4th
Brubaker, Zachary M. 27 A15 LAKE ORION M 0 01:35.31 M:4 01:26.48 5th
Banks, Clarence 25 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 01:30.60 M:4 01:48.02 6th
BUDROW, Curtis W. 23 A02 M 0 01:32.34 M:4 01:48.76 7th
Gregory, Richard 21 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 01:31.00 M:4 DQ DQ
 


  Division M:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Wade, Samuel 16 A13 N-MONTROSE M 0 01:25.70 M:5 01:11.50 1st
Banies, Anthony 21 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 01:28.40 M:5 01:14.15 2nd
Richardson, Tyler Jacob 21 A05 M 0 01:25.00 M:5 01:17.46 3rd
LEYBOURNE, TONY 28 A21 ALUMNI M 0 01:25.00 M:5 01:18.99 4th
Bauer, Stephen 19 A09 M 0 01:26.90 M:5 01:19.62 5th
WILLIAMS, DYRON 20 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 01:25.58 M:5 01:28.43 6th
Cherry, Brad 25 A32 M 0 01:30.00 M:5 01:33.46 7th
MULLEN, DEONDRE 23 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 01:27.90 M:5 01:47.00 8th
 


  Division M:6  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Einhaus, Mark 16 A20 Pioneer M 0 01:23.50 M:6 01:08.27 1st
SAINE, LARELL,, 22 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 01:18.50 M:6 01:14.54 2nd
Thomas, Alexander 18 A09 M 0 01:19.20 M:6 01:15.20 3rd
MERRICK, BRODY 22 A36 M 0 01:23.50 M:6 01:17.50 4th
Guest, Justin 20 A09 M 0 01:23.70 M:6 01:17.82 5th
PRATHER, MIESHA 19 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 01:44.60 M:6 02:08.91 5th
Wilkinson, Matthew 17 A09 M 0 01:23.40 M:6 01:27.25 6th
Williams, DeAngelo 25 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 01:24.34 M:6 DQ DQ
 


  Division M:7  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Berryl, Micalan 20 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 01:17.40 M:7 01:12.05 1st
MUEHLING, DILLON J. 24 A02 M 0 01:18.43 M:7 01:14.36 2nd
Norris, Devon 19 A31 M 0 01:17.00 M:7 01:16.24 3rd
Michaels, Craig 26 A27 M 0 01:15.00 M:7 01:16.62 4th
ADAMS, BRIAN 22 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 01:16.50 M:7 DQ DQ
 


  Division M:8  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
STOTT, ROBERT 22 A27 M 0 01:08.00 M:8 01:01.04 1st
Williams, Todd 36 A33 M 0 01:09.66 M:8 01:05.91 2nd
Wallager, Dakota 16 A24 M 0 01:09.80 M:8 01:07.84 3rd
HICKS, JERRY 19 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 01:10.70 M:8 01:08.60 4th
Bond, Romel 20 A14 LCD M 0 01:09.22 M:8 01:10.17 5th
Janis II, David 14 A31 M 0 01:14.50 M:8 01:10.84 6th
Chamberlin, Neil 19 A19 Jackson M 0 01:13.00 M:8 01:11.45 7th
KEMPER, MATTHEW R. 27 A33 M 0 01:14.00 M:8 01:26.67 8th
 


  Division M:9  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Garza, Mark 19 A14 UCS M 0 00:56.27 M:9 00:55.29 1st
SIMMONS, DEANGELO 19 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 01:06.00 M:9 01:05.50 2nd
Kimeldorf, Jay 22 A20 Pioneer M 0 01:48.00 M:9 01:34.11 5th
 


Generated on 06/06/2016