2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > PWL Squat >


    PWL Squat    
 
Final Round
 

  Division M-J-145.5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
DOMPIERRE, ERIC D 23 A36 M 0 M-J-145.5 165 175 205 205 1st
 


  Division M-J-163  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
Hamric, James W. 21 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 145 M-J-163 175 0 0 175 1st
 


  Division M-J-205  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
FISHER, CHRISTIAN 21 A36 M 0 M-J-205 0 220 0 220 1st
ALSPACH, ALEXANDER D 22 A36 M 0 M-J-205 105 130 150 150 2nd
 


  Division M-J-231  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
MASON, HUNTER 19 A36 M 0 M-J-231 330 0 340 340 1st
 


  Division M-J-264.5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
Florey, Cody 19 A34 M 150 M-J-264.5 265 315 350 350 1st
 


  Division M-M-163  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
SOUTHARD, THOMAS W 40 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-M-163 165 180 195 195 1st
Cannon, Tom 52 A34 M 100 M-M-163 125 135 145 145 2nd
 


  Division M-S-130  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
BEDNARZ, BENJAMIN 28 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-130 205 235 245 245 1st
CRAIG, CONNER 24 A17 M 0 M-S-130 45 95 135 135 2nd
 


  Division M-S-145.5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
Conaway, Kevin L. 24 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 145 M-S-145.5 0 185 220 220 1st
SIARTO, KYLE 30 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-145.5 165 180 0 180 2nd
Fackelman, Darren 28 A34 M 155 M-S-145.5 90 0 100 100 3rd
 


  Division M-S-163  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
WELGOSH, KEVIN 34 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-163 255 275 0 275 1st
 


  Division M-S-183  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
BOWERS, SEAN 37 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-183 255 0 275 275 1st
GORDINIER, SCOTT J 30 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-183 195 205 0 205 2nd
Zaguroli, Christopher 25 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 145 M-S-183 175 195 0 195 3rd
WEST, DAVID 37 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-183 95 125 135 135 4th
 


  Division M-S-205  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
Douglas, Chaz 32 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 150 M-S-205 0 190 220 220 1st
 


  Division M-S-231  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
SANDERSON, KEVIN R 35 A36 M 0 M-S-231 0 130 150 150 1st
 


  Division M-S-264.5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
WALZAK, RONALD 39 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-264.5 375 410 440 440 1st
STEVENS, GARY 37 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-264.5 325 365 375 375 2nd
Lynch, Kenneth 32 A19 Jackson M 300 M-S-264.5 275 315 330 330 3rd
Wood, Joshua 26 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 145 M-S-264.5 185 205 0 205 4th
 


  Division M-S-SHW  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
ELLISON, JAMES 24 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-SHW 515 540 565 565 1st
Lynch, Kevin 31 A19 Jackson M 275 M-S-SHW 225 0 0 225 2nd
COTTIER, ADAM 27 A17 M 0 M-S-SHW 45 135 0 135 3rd
 


Generated on 06/06/2016