2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > GY Floor Exercise >


    GY Floor Exercise    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 1:F:8-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
McNees, Sarah 18 A16 F 10.00 1:F:8-end:1 17.40 1st
Rowe, Mariah 10 A11 Independent F 7.37 1:F:8-end:1 10.20 2nd
Miller, Payten E. 10 A16 F 6.00 1:F:8-end:1 6.70 3rd
 


  Division 1:F:8-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
POLLOK-MEDDAUGH, RENEE M 29 A08 INGHAM CO GYMNASTICS F 16.75 1:F:8-end:2 18.60 1st
PARSONS, JESSICA 27 A08 INGHAM CO GYMNASTICS F 17.80 1:F:8-end:2 14.35 2nd
Miller, Kaley 21 A16 F 10.00 1:F:8-end:2 12.70 3rd
 


  Division 1:M:8-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PASKO, CHRIS 24 A27 M 6.70 1:M:8-end:1 18.30 1st
Farrell, John I. 18 A11 Independent M 9.36 1:M:8-end:1 12.34 2nd
Hopkins, Jayvion 8 A16 M 7.00 1:M:8-end:1 11.82 3rd
 


  Division 1:M:8-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Krayer, Jack 14 A27 M 13.20 1:M:8-end:2 17.60 1st
Dunn, Sean M 28 A11 Independent M 13.20 1:M:8-end:2 14.18 2nd
 


  Division 2:F:8-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Jordan, Kelsey M. 15 A16 F 14.00 2:F:8-end:1 18.30 1st
Rozek, Laura 22 A16 F 12.00 2:F:8-end:1 13.00 2nd
Dillon, Zada 12 A11 Independent F 3.10 2:F:8-end:1 10.90 3rd
 


  Division 2:F:8-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
VIELE, ELIZABETH R 31 A08 INGHAM CO GYMNASTICS F 17.20 2:F:8-end:2 16.80 1st
Marz, Kiera 13 A12 F 14.90 2:F:8-end:2 12.10 2nd
Fischer, Maggie 20 A12 F 15.30 2:F:8-end:2 9.70 3rd
 


  Division 2:M:8-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Peters, Royce 18 A22 Saginaw M 12.25 2:M:8-end:1 15.35 1st
Dimercurio, Joshua 30 A22 Saginaw M 14.00 2:M:8-end:1 14.35 2nd
Jamrog, Matthew 21 A22 Saginaw M 14.10 2:M:8-end:1 13.35 3rd
Jamrog, Justin A. 27 A22 Saginaw M 13.60 2:M:8-end:1 13.00 4th
 


  Division 2:M:8-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MARTIN, BRIAN J 21 A08 INGHAM CO GYMNASTICS M 18.55 2:M:8-end:2 15.95 1st
Mikolaiczik, Austin 23 A22 Saginaw M 15.75 2:M:8-end:2 15.15 2nd
Davis, Traveon 18 A22 Saginaw M 17.50 2:M:8-end:2 14.70 3rd
Crane, Jacob A. 23 A22 Saginaw M 14.30 2:M:8-end:2 11.30 4th
 


  Division 3:F:8-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HAMMOND, REBECCA 26 A27 F 8.70 3:F:8-end:1 20.10 1st
Allard, Kristy 25 A16 F 14.00 3:F:8-end:1 18.10 2nd
 


  Division 4:F:8-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
VanOoteghem, Kelly 37 A22 Saginaw F 14.10 4:F:8-end:1 16.10 1st
 


  Division 4:M:8-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Brown, Eddie E. 24 A22 Saginaw M 17.70 4:M:8-end:1 16.50 1st
 


  Division B:F:8-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CAMERON, KAYLEIGH 14 A08 INGHAM CO GYMNASTICS F 14.85 B:F:8-end:1 17.90 1st
REUTTER, HANNAH E 21 A08 INGHAM CO GYMNASTICS F 14.60 B:F:8-end:1 16.05 2nd
COLE, JENNA J 26 A08 INGHAM CO GYMNASTICS F 18.50 B:F:8-end:1 14.60 3rd
 


Generated on 06/06/2016