2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > PWL Bench Press >


    PWL Bench Press    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F-J-158.5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
Bellaire, Stephany 21 A16 F 28 F-J-158.5 55 65 75 75 1st
 


  Division M-J-130  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
Ipema, Micah 23 A16 M 215 M-J-130 125 135 145 145 1st
 


  Division M-J-145.5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
DOMPIERRE, ERIC D 23 A36 M 0 M-J-145.5 135 155 0 155 1st
 


  Division M-J-163  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
Hamric, James W. 21 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 135 M-J-163 140 150 0 150 1st
 


  Division M-J-205  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
FISHER, CHRISTIAN 21 A36 M 0 M-J-205 120 150 0 150 1st
ALSPACH, ALEXANDER D 22 A36 M 0 M-J-205 65 80 105 105 2nd
 


  Division M-J-231  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
MASON, HUNTER 19 A36 M 0 M-J-231 240 265 0 265 1st
 


  Division M-J-264.5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
Florey, Cody 19 A34 M 150 M-J-264.5 180 195 205 205 1st
 


  Division M-J-SHW  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
MASON, FRANKLIN 22 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 135 M-J-SHW 145 155 0 155 1st
 


  Division M-M-163  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
SOUTHARD, THOMAS W 40 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-M-163 115 125 0 125 1st
Cannon, Tom 52 A34 M 100 M-M-163 80 90 95 95 2nd
 


  Division M-M-205  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
Meier, Robert S. 51 A16 M 205 M-M-205 120 130 140 140 1st
 


  Division M-S-130  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
CRAIG, CONNER 24 A17 M 0 M-S-130 135 155 175 175 1st
BEDNARZ, BENJAMIN 28 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-130 125 145 170 170 2nd
 


  Division M-S-145.5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
Conaway, Kevin L. 24 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 145 M-S-145.5 165 175 0 175 1st
SIARTO, KYLE 30 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-145.5 125 135 145 145 2nd
Fackelman, Darren 28 A34 M 75 M-S-145.5 70 80 0 80 3rd
 


  Division M-S-163  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
WELGOSH, KEVIN 34 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-163 165 190 210 210 1st
 


  Division M-S-183  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
Taylor, Christopher 36 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 195 M-S-183 185 0 200 200 1st
BOWERS, SEAN 37 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-183 155 175 190 190 2nd
GORDINIER, SCOTT J 30 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-183 135 145 0 145 3rd
Zaguroli, Christopher 25 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 135 M-S-183 125 135 145 145 4th
Gregory, Christopher L. 25 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 105 M-S-183 0 115 135 135 5th
WEST, DAVID 37 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-183 95 115 125 125 6th
 


  Division M-S-205  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
Denardo, Mark A. 29 A16 M 215 M-S-205 200 210 225 225 1st
Holliman, Carnell 24 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 160 M-S-205 0 200 0 200 2nd
Douglas, Chaz 32 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 160 M-S-205 165 0 0 165 3rd
Boice, Michael 32 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 145 M-S-205 145 0 0 145 4th
 


  Division M-S-231  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
Dillworth, Matthew 27 A16 M 275 M-S-231 135 155 175 175 1st
SANDERSON, KEVIN R 35 A36 M 0 M-S-231 80 100 0 100 2nd
 


  Division M-S-264.5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
WALZAK, RONALD 39 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-264.5 225 255 0 255 1st
STEVENS, GARY 37 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-264.5 180 210 0 210 2nd
Lynch, Kenneth 32 A19 Jackson M 225 M-S-264.5 0 185 205 205 3rd
Wood, Joshua 26 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 175 M-S-264.5 0 175 180 180 4th
Bice, Wilford Raymond 26 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 155 M-S-264.5 145 155 0 155 5th
 


  Division M-SJ-145.5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
Worden, Joshua 17 A16 M 175 M-SJ-145.5 140 160 180 180 1st
 


  Division M-S-SHW  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
ELLISON, JAMES 24 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-SHW 315 335 0 335 1st
COTTIER, ADAM 27 A17 M 0 M-S-SHW 225 250 270 270 2nd
Lynch, Kevin 31 A19 Jackson M 200 M-S-SHW 165 185 205 205 3rd
Smith, Jeffrey 27 A19 Jackson M 200 M-S-SHW 165 180 195 195 4th
 


Generated on 06/06/2016