2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > A17 >


    A17    
  Athletes  
 
Name Age Gender Sport
AMOS, ALEX L. 16 Male Volleyball Team
ANDONAEQUI, JOSE 18 Male Aquatics (swimming)
BABER, COLIN 17 Male Volleyball Team
BALLGE, CASSIE 27 Female Aquatics (swimming)
BENEVIDES, BREANNA 24 Female Bocce
Bigelow, Max 26 Male Bocce
BLOOMER, SHONTIA 32 Male Volleyball Team
Burton, Shaquille 23 Male Volleyball Team
CHANEY JR, KENNETH L. 25 Male Athletics/Track & Field
COTTIER, ADAM 27 Male Powerlifting
CRAIG, CONNER 24 Male Powerlifting
DYNES, DAVID 37 Male Aquatics (swimming)
EDDIE, CHEQUANNIS 16 Male Volleyball Team
ENDER, TIFFANY 22 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Evans, Brandon 20 Male Volleyball Team
FARRINGTON, MARGARET(MEG) 21 Female Aquatics (swimming)
FISHER, ANDREW 28 Male Volleyball Team
FISHER, ZACH 26 Male Volleyball Team
GARDNER, MICHAEL A. 16 Male Bocce
GONZALEZ, KYLE 17 Male Bocce
HACKER, KORINA 47 Female Athletics/Track & Field
HAMPTON, BIRCH 17 Male Athletics/Track & Field
HASKINS, AMANDA 28 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Heiser, Rebecca 20 Female Other
HILL, DESMOND 21 Male Athletics/Track & Field
HORVATH, ROBERT 26 Male Aquatics (swimming)
HUERTA, PAULO ADDEN 19 Male Bocce
JAFFEE, DUSTIN 26 Male Athletics/Track & Field
JOHNSON, ANDREW M. 21 Male Bocce
JONES, CHRISTIAN 19 Male Athletics/Track & Field
JORDAN, DANIEL 32 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Keller, Karsten 19 Male Athletics/Track & Field
KILLE, MATT 39 Male Bowling
KOWERDUCK, EMILY 30 Female Bowling
LASTER, KIERA 17 Female Bocce
LENHARDT, JAMES 35 Male Aquatics (swimming)
LEONARD, KYLIE 15 Female Bocce
MCNULLAN, ALICIA 23 Female Aquatics (swimming)
MUNGER, JACOB 27 Male Bowling
NICKEL, CHRISTOPHER 21 Male Athletics/Track & Field
OCKERMAN, DUSTIN 25 Male Volleyball Team
ONEY, MARK 30 Male Bowling
OTTINGER, TOM 41 Male Athletics/Track & Field
PARR, JAMES 19 Male Bocce
PAYNE, DONALD 19 Male Volleyball Team
PLEW,SARA 28 Female Bowling
RICE, AMY 32 Female Bowling
RICE, SAM 26 Male Bocce
Roark, Robert_James_(RJ) 26 Male Aquatics (swimming)
ROBERTS, MAXWELL 30 Male Athletics/Track & Field
SCANTLEN, JOHN_P 24 Male Volleyball Team
SCHRAMM, TYLER 20 Male Bowling
SCHUCK, JARED 21 Male MATP
SELLIN, KATHLEEN 15 Female Bocce
SHELTON, SABRA 32 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Shepherd, Ernest 15 Male Bocce
SHORT, TRAVIS 25 Male Volleyball Team
Smith, Gabriella 24 Female Aquatics (swimming)
SMITH, JILL 39 Female Aquatics (swimming)
SMITH, JUSTIN 18 Male Athletics/Track & Field
SOULE, TREY 20 Male Volleyball Team
STRAND, DAVID M. 23 Male Volleyball Team
Sweet, Ethan 19 Male Volleyball Team
TAYLOR, SETH 32 Male Bowling
Tedesco, Laura 21 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Thurman, David 26 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Warman, Kayla 16 Female Volleyball Team
WARNER, SHAWN 29 Male Athletics/Track & Field
White, Nick 15 Male Volleyball Team
ZINDRICK, ASHLEY 24 Female Aquatics (swimming)
 


Generated on 06/06/2016