2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > A27 >


    A27    
  Athletes  
 
Name Age Gender Sport
Al-Najjar, Jacob 20 Male Bowling
BAKER, ANDREW 20 Male Bowling
Baker, Noah 20 Male Bowling
BANKER, STEPHAN 34 Male Athletics/Track & Field
BATOR, BARBARA 54 Female Bowling
Beltowski, Heather L. 27 Female Bowling
BEURMANN, BRADLEY 63 Male Bowling
Blankenship, Nathan 23 Male Bowling
BORDER, CHELSEA 25 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Brake, Noel 18 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Busenbark, DJ 27 Male Bowling
BUTLER, CEDAR 36 Male Bocce
Carlstrom, James 23 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Chevalier, Owen 10 Male Bowling
CHRITZ, JENNIFER 51 Female Bowling
Cimeot, Sara 24 Female Bowling
COLE, BRETT 50 Male Bocce
COLEMAN, DONNA 53 Female Bocce
DEAN, WILLIAM_CAM 44 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Fielek, RAchael 19 Female Gymnastics (Rhythmic)
Groves, David Ryan 29 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Hamilton, Jessica 20 Female Bowling
HAMMOND, REBECCA 26 Female Gymnastics (Artistic)
Heckman, Zachary 11 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Heinonen, Dan 20 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Heximer, Kristina 19 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Heximer, Lane 20 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Hopp, James 26 Male Athletics/Track & Field
HOVEY, JOSHUA 25 Male Bowling
HOWES, DEREK 36 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Howey, Kyle 20 Male Bowling
JANEGO, MATTHEW 24 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Johnson, Alina 20 Female Aquatics (swimming)
KANGAS, BERT 34 Male Bowling
Kolb, Terry 63 Male Bowling
Krayer, Jack 14 Male Gymnastics (Artistic)
Lesser, Matthew 15 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Leutz, Scott 55 Male Aquatics (swimming)
LYBRINK, DANIEL 60 Male Bowling
Lynn, Danny 26 Male Bowling
Marston, Kaitlyn 19 Female Gymnastics (Rhythmic)
Mason, Jacquelyn 27 Female Bowling
Massey, Gary. D.L. 22 Male Bowling
McCabe, Nicholas 36 Male Bowling
McConnell, Erin 31 Female Athletics/Track & Field
McLaughan, Doug 54 Male Bowling
Mcleod, Scott 23 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Michaels, Craig 26 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Michlilng, Benjamin 12 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Morin, Jeremy 22 Male Bowling
New, Tiffany (McCabe) 28 Female Bowling
NIESTER, JOHN 50 Male Bowling
OBrien, Sarah 17 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Ockert, Hannah 22 Female Bowling
Packard, Teague 18 Male Aquatics (swimming)
PASKO, CHRIS 24 Male Gymnastics (Artistic)
PASKO, JOHN 24 Male Bowling
Payne, Ryan 26 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Petchell, Danielle 21 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Plane, Gary 27 Male Bowling
Poteracki, Brent D. 34 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Prout, Lawrence 14 Male Bowling
Rankin, Robert 45 Male Bowling
SECHRIST, ANN 37 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Snyder, Kristyn 23 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Stevenson, Danielle 23 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Stevenson, Taylor 20 Female Athletics/Track & Field
STOTT, ROBERT 22 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Suchanek, Samantha 23 Female Aquatics (swimming)
SUTTON, HOWARD 54 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Tithof, Garrett 12 Male Bowling
Wagenmaker, Nick 32 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Wisok, Aaron 16 Male Aquatics (swimming)
WISURI, THOMAS 26 Male Bowling
Zwirkoski, Elizabeth 19 Female Athletics/Track & Field
 


Generated on 06/06/2016