2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > AT Turbo Jav >


    AT Turbo Jav    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 8- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Husband, Autumn 12 A13 E-LAPEER F 5.7900 m F: 8- 15:01 9.0000 m 1st
Lopez, Layla 10 A13 W-INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF FLINT F 5.0000 m F: 8- 15:01 8.1500 m 2nd
Johnson, Shalise 10 A13 W-INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF FLINT F 4.0000 m F: 8- 15:01 6.0600 m 3rd
Bryant, Iyanna 11 A13 W-INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF FLINT F 4.0000 m F: 8- 15:01 5.0000 m 4th
 


  Division F: 8- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Harding, Kassidy 14 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 7.2100 m F: 8- 15:02 12.4900 m 1st
Kibert, Breanne 13 A04 F 6.3000 m F: 8- 15:02 5.7700 m 2nd
Young, Rachel S 12 A05 F 6.4000 m F: 8- 15:02 4.6500 m 3rd
 


  Division F: 16-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
JACKSON, SAMANTHA 32 A23 DEARBORN F 1.6000 m F: 16-end:01 2.4900 m 1st
 


  Division F: 16-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HASKINS, AMANDA 28 A17 F 2.9700 m F: 16-end:02 3.7800 m 1st
Landschoot, Ella May 46 A10-4 St. Clair F 2.9200 m F: 16-end:02 3.6400 m 2nd
 


  Division F: 16-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Cariano, Devin N. 22 A11 Independent F 5.0000 m F: 16-end:03 7.4500 m 1st
Bartel, Mary 18 A13 E-LAPEER F 4.8800 m F: 16-end:03 6.7800 m 2nd
Kraus, Jacklyn 29 A13 E-LAPEER F 4.7000 m F: 16-end:03 5.9800 m 3rd
Smoke, Sarah 31 A13 E-LAPEER F 4.2000 m F: 16-end:03 5.9800 m 3rd
Buczkowski, Nicole 19 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 4.9000 m F: 16-end:03 5.1200 m 4th
 


  Division F: 16-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Lovasz, Mariah 18 A13 E-LAPEER F 5.4900 m F: 16-end:04 11.9000 m 1st
Tomlinson, Lyndsay 32 A11 Independent F 5.7000 m F: 16-end:04 8.8000 m 1st
Bennett, Alicia 36 A03 F 6.0500 m F: 16-end:04 8.4300 m 2nd
HACKER, KORINA 47 A17 F 5.4300 m F: 16-end:04 7.1500 m 3rd
Bogert, Sammy (Suimwi) 21 A13 E-LAPEER F 6.2000 m F: 16-end:04 6.5400 m 4th
Fox, Bailey A. 26 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 6.0000 m F: 16-end:04 6.0600 m 5th
 


  Division F: 16-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Barker, Meagan H. 16 A16 F 7.0000 m F: 16-end:05 9.9600 m 1st
ROBILLARD, SHEILA 23 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 6.6100 m F: 16-end:05 9.9500 m 2nd
STEINER, JESSICA 34 A07 F 6.8700 m F: 16-end:05 7.1100 m 3rd
Vernia, April 39 A16 F 7.2000 m F: 16-end:05 7.4800 m 4th
FLYNN, ANDREA 36 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 7.0000 m F: 16-end:05 7.0200 m 4th
MCLEOD, CAROL 50 A10-4 St. Clair F 7.0600 m F: 16-end:05 6.1000 m 5th
 


  Division F: 16-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Zott, Janelle 26 A13 E-LAPEER F 8.6000 m F: 16-end:06 10.0200 m 1st
Brilinski, Sara 24 A03 F 8.0500 m F: 16-end:06 9.8500 m 2nd
Quillen, Alisha 17 A13 W-EKLC F 8.5300 m F: 16-end:06 8.7200 m 3rd
JENKINS, TRACY 36 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 7.7600 m F: 16-end:06 7.9500 m 4th
 


  Division F: 16-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
VanOeveren, Caitlyn 21 A11 Independent F 9.0000 m F: 16-end:07 12.3900 m 1st
Saucedo, Monique 25 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 9.1400 m F: 16-end:07 9.6500 m 2nd
Oliver, Christina 38 A05 F 10.0000 m F: 16-end:07 9.5600 m 3rd
STANLEY, SHEENA 32 A05 F 11.0000 m F: 16-end:07 5.6400 m 4th
 


  Division F: 16-end:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Berglund, Fidanka "Rose" 22 A16 F 18.2000 m F: 16-end:08 18.0000 m 1st
KRONSCHNABEL, CORBIN E 18 A36 F 13.8000 m F: 16-end:08 15.4300 m 1st
 


  Division M: 8- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Temerowski, Brice 14 A14 PET M 1.3000 m M: 8- 15:01 2.9700 m 1st
Frith-Miller, Robert 15 A14 PET M 2.0000 m M: 8- 15:01 0.0000 m Part
 


  Division M: 8- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hernandez, Tomas 11 A13 W-INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF FLINT M 3.0000 m M: 8- 15:02 7.4300 m 1st
Brann, Anthony 9 A13 W-INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF FLINT M 3.0000 m M: 8- 15:02 7.0000 m 2nd
Hoskinson, Landon A. 15 A11 Independent M 3.8900 m M: 8- 15:02 3.0500 m 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Zigterman, Max A. 13 A16 M 10.3000 m M: 8- 15:03 11.5600 m 1st
Davis, Denali 8 A16 M 9.7500 m M: 8- 15:03 10.9700 m 2nd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Gonda, Austin 15 A13 E-LAPEER M 11.4300 m M: 8- 15:04 12.7500 m 1st
 


  Division M: 16-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Gray, James 23 A03 M 1.6000 m M: 16-end:01 12.1000 m 1st
OLEARY, JASON M 29 A39 M 2.6000 m M: 16-end:01 6.9800 m 2nd
Jones, Mikal 17 A13 W-EKLC M 3.3500 m M: 16-end:01 4.4600 m 3rd
 


  Division M: 16-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LAMPART, BRANDON 29 A39 M 3.8000 m M: 16-end:02 15.4400 m 1st
Davidson, Burke T. 17 A16 M 4.7000 m M: 16-end:02 2.2900 m 2nd
 


  Division M: 16-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Davis, Levi 18 A13 W-EKLC M 5.6100 m M: 16-end:03 9.9800 m 1st
JEDLICK, STEVE 29 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 5.0200 m M: 16-end:03 6.4500 m 2nd
PARKER, Evan 20 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 5.1100 m M: 16-end:03 3.2200 m 3rd
NICKEL, CHRISTOPHER 21 A17 M 5.2400 m M: 16-end:03 2.7100 m 4th
 


  Division M: 16-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Willingham, Ja'kari 16 A13 W-EKLC M 6.4000 m M: 16-end:04 12.7000 m 1st
Herr, Michael 29 A11 Independent M 6.5800 m M: 16-end:04 9.7800 m 2nd
ARDT, WILLIAM 32 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 6.5300 m M: 16-end:04 8.1800 m 3rd
Hapner, Brandon 26 A11 Independent M 6.7800 m M: 16-end:04 6.7000 m 3rd
LAWLESS, CRISTIAN 26 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 6.4000 m M: 16-end:04 4.1900 m 4th
 


  Division M: 16-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Martinez, Eduardo 16 A11 Independent M 7.6200 m M: 16-end:05 22.2200 m 1st
Harrison, Altimore 18 A13 W-INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF FLINT M 8.0000 m M: 16-end:05 17.3600 m 2nd
Stephan, Nicholas C. 24 A03 M 8.0000 m M: 16-end:05 11.0200 m 3rd
Kardell, Ivan 32 A13 E-LAPEER M 7.0000 m M: 16-end:05 9.4500 m 4th
Alvado, Cole 21 A13 W-EKLC M 7.0300 m M: 16-end:05 8.7100 m 4th
Morris, Michael A. 28 A03 M 7.0500 m M: 16-end:05 8.1800 m 5th
Doyle, Zachary 17 A04 M 7.2000 m M: 16-end:05 6.3700 m 7th
 


  Division M: 16-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Catron, Micheal 17 A13 W-EKLC M 9.8500 m M: 16-end:06 10.2100 m 1st
BROEMER, FRED 51 A39 M 8.3300 m M: 16-end:06 10.1500 m 2nd
ORDIWAY, Marlin (DAVID) 49 A07 M 8.6000 m M: 16-end:06 9.7900 m 3rd
JORDAN, DANIEL 32 A17 M 8.6300 m M: 16-end:06 8.9800 m 4th
Menz, Justin 27 A04 M 9.1000 m M: 16-end:06 8.7200 m 4th
 


  Division M: 16-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Avery, Michael 18 A13 W-EKLC M 11.1000 m M: 16-end:07 16.2000 m 1st
Brindley, Trenton J. 18 A04 M 10.3000 m M: 16-end:07 14.6400 m 2nd
Hodges, Christopher 20 A13 E-LAPEER M 11.3500 m M: 16-end:07 14.5600 m 3rd
Stern, Mike 27 A03 M 11.0500 m M: 16-end:07 13.2500 m 4th
WAGER, VACYA 19 A07 M 11.0000 m M: 16-end:07 11.8600 m 5th
 


  Division M: 16-end:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ROBERTS, STEVEN J 38 A01 M 11.6000 m M: 16-end:08 16.9800 m 1st
Seres, Anthony 31 A03 M 13.0500 m M: 16-end:08 16.3300 m 2nd
Leo, Noah 34 A16 M 15.0700 m M: 16-end:08 15.7200 m 3rd
 


  Division M: 16-end:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
STREMLOW, RYAN 29 A07 M 15.6000 m M: 16-end:09 20.3800 m 1st
Palozolo, Kyle 19 A13 E-LAPEER M 15.5500 m M: 16-end:09 18.8400 m 2nd
Psenski, Brian D. 25 A03 M 16.0000 m M: 16-end:09 17.3800 m 3rd
DARTT, GREGORY D 26 A01 M 16.3500 m M: 16-end:09 13.2900 m 4th
 


  Division M: 16-end:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
JONES, CHRISTIAN 19 A17 M 19.1400 m M: 16-end:10 26.7900 m 1st
Cavanagh, Robert 24 A16 M 18.2000 m M: 16-end:10 24.1000 m 2nd
CHANEY JR, KENNETH L. 25 A17 M 18.6500 m M: 16-end:10 21.7600 m 3rd
BORDERS, NICHOLAS D. 32 A05 M 19.2000 m M: 16-end:10 21.5900 m 4th
Albert, Kyle 21 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 17.5800 m M: 16-end:10 16.8600 m 5th
WHITLOCK, JONATHAN 26 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 20.0000 m M: 16-end:10 14.9500 m 6th
Hoch, Andrew L. 24 A05 M 19.2000 m M: 16-end:10 9.7400 m 7th
 


  Division M: 16-end:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
OTTINGER, TOM 41 A17 M 23.9300 m M: 16-end:11 25.0200 m 1st
DAVIS, PATRICK 29 A05 M 23.7700 m M: 16-end:11 22.1300 m 2nd
Niles, Christopher M. 25 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 23.8000 m M: 16-end:11 22.0000 m 3rd
TALLON, MICHAEL 28 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 23.9100 m M: 16-end:11 18.9200 m 4th
JAFFEE, DUSTIN 26 A17 M 20.0300 m M: 16-end:11 18.1800 m 5th
 


  Division M: 16-end:12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Audette, Jacob 30 A16 M 25.7400 m M: 16-end:12 25.3600 m 1st
Higgins, Lavar Antione 35 A16 M 24.5000 m M: 16-end:12 24.2500 m 2nd
 


Generated on 06/06/2016