2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > A02 >


    A02    
  Athletes  
 
Name Age Gender Sport
BANCROFT, KATELYN 20 Female Aquatics (swimming)
BARRIENTOZ, CONAN 26 Male Volleyball Team
BLONSHINE, TIMOTHY J. 49 Male Bocce
BRATSCHI, STEVEN C. 31 Male Bocce
BRUBAKER, Rodney R. 59 Male Volleyball Team
BUDROW, Curtis W. 23 Male Athletics/Track & Field
BURDICK, TAMMY JO 56 Female Bocce
CURRIE, MICHAEL 28 Male Aquatics (swimming)
DALE, KATHERINE M 50 Female Bocce
DALMAN, GREGORY 22 Male Athletics/Track & Field
DEVRIES, Kiele S. 20 Female Aquatics (swimming)
DORNOFF, BENJAMIN 26 Male Athletics/Track & Field
EVERSON, KELLY 28 Male Athletics/Track & Field
FRANKLIN, AMANDA R 25 Female Volleyball Team
GILMORE, KRISTOPHER 28 Male Athletics/Track & Field
GOODLIN, Matthew 48 Male Athletics/Track & Field
GRETTENBERGER, Andrew 19 Male Bocce
GRETTENBERGER, NATASHA 30 Female Athletics/Track & Field
GROVE, NIKKI 33 Female Volleyball Team
HANSEN, Crystal 23 Female Volleyball Team
HANSON, AUSTIN A 14 Male Athletics/Track & Field
HENGARTNER, MASON 23 Male Athletics/Track & Field
HERMAN, NICHOLA C. 41 Female Volleyball Team
HOXIE, SARAH 38 Female Bocce
JAMES, Karen 65 Female Bocce
JANACK, PAIGE M. 18 Female Athletics/Track & Field
JOLLIFFE, MATTHEW 43 Male Aquatics (swimming)
JOLLIFFE, PAUL A. 47 Male Aquatics (swimming)
KARAS, MICHAEL 58 Male Bocce
KING, TABETHA 47 Female Bocce
LANDWEHR, James M. 54 Male Bocce
LARRANCE, Corbin 18 Male Aquatics (swimming)
LEITOW, NICHOLE L 29 Female Volleyball Team
MCKITTRICK, Curtiss W. 53 Male Volleyball Team
MUEHLING, DILLON J. 24 Male Athletics/Track & Field
NEVE, JENNIFER 36 Female Aquatics (swimming)
PETERSON, BRITTANY D 16 Female Aquatics (swimming)
PLAMONDON, GARRET 21 Male Aquatics (swimming)
RAETZ, BRITTANY 28 Female Volleyball Team
REIDY, LUKE 30 Male Aquatics (swimming)
RISSELADE,KATLYN 16 Female Aquatics (swimming)
ROSSI, BRADY 23 Male Athletics/Track & Field
SCOTT, EMILY 26 Female Volleyball Team
SHELTON, JOSHUA 24 Male Athletics/Track & Field
SIMON, Gracie E. 17 Female Aquatics (swimming)
STACHNIK, KATELYN M 26 Female Athletics/Track & Field
TANNER, SHERIDAN 17 Male Athletics/Track & Field
TYLER, RUTHANN (MAY) 42 Female Bocce
VALADE, JEREMY 33 Male Bocce
WASHBURN, Gabrielle Erin 34 Female Bocce
WICK, James P. 35 Male Bocce
 


Generated on 06/06/2016