2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > AQ 50Y Backstroke >


    AQ 50Y Backstroke    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 8- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Heiser, Rebecca 20 A17 F 01:50.34 F: 8- 21:01 01:23.95 1st
 


  Division F: 8- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Dunn, Kaitlyn M. 17 A11 Independent F 01:26.12 F: 8- 21:02 00:58.08 1st
Tedesco, Laura 21 A17 F 01:18.81 F: 8- 21:02 01:04.11 2nd
Cornell-Duranleau, Tiffany 20 A22 Shiawassee F 01:27.08 F: 8- 21:02 01:16.22 3rd
Shilander, Katie L. 20 A24 F 01:18.75 F: 8- 21:02 01:16.74 4th
 


  Division F: 8- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ATCHISON, KELLSEI 17 A08 E C CHARLOTTE SWIM F 01:05.90 F: 8- 21:03 00:56.26 1st
SPIETH, PEARL 17 A08 E C CHARLOTTE SWIM F 01:11.40 F: 8- 21:03 00:57.40 2nd
Latila, Symiah 14 A11 Independent F 01:16.90 F: 8- 21:03 01:00.60 3rd
Shilander, Aja L. 20 A24 F 01:12.60 F: 8- 21:03 01:06.52 4th
 


  Division F: 8- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Willison, Jennifer M. 15 A05 F 00:56.78 F: 8- 21:04 00:52.74 1st
Randazzo, Ashley 18 A14 LCD F 00:56.80 F: 8- 21:04 00:57.55 2nd
Brake, Noel 18 A27 F 01:00.04 F: 8- 21:04 00:58.48 3rd
Mokma, Ashley J 21 A12 F 01:01.80 F: 8- 21:04 01:02.52 4th
 


  Division F: 8- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Stover, Jenna 16 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 00:45.42 F: 8- 21:05 00:43.45 1st
WILSON, TASHEAKA D. 18 A08 E C GRAND LEDGE SWIM F 00:55.00 F: 8- 21:05 00:44.70 2nd
Boyle, Michelle 20 A20 Ann Arbor Swim Team F 01:05.00 F: 8- 21:05 01:10.17 Part
FARRINGTON, MARGARET(MEG) 21 A17 F 01:46.75 F: 8- 21:05 01:59.05 Part
Sokol, Dakota 15 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 00:53.22 F: 8- 21:05 00:00.00 DQ-TEC
 


  Division F: 22-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Sisk, Elizabeth 28 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 02:40.40 F: 22-end:01 01:54.64 1st
Stackpole, Kaitlyn E. 23 A22 Shiawassee F 03:36.14 F: 22-end:01 02:17.32 2nd
PRESCOTT, DEBRA 47 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 02:56.06 F: 22-end:01 03:25.12 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Gilbertson, Diana 66 A34 F 02:18.01 F: 22-end:02 01:48.96 1st
Pomerville, Sarah 31 A09 F 02:16.93 F: 22-end:02 02:04.95 2nd
BALLGE, CASSIE 27 A17 F 02:14.95 F: 22-end:02 02:14.87 3rd
Smith, Gabriella 24 A17 F 02:34.82 F: 22-end:02 02:26.14 4th
O'KEEFE, SHANNON 42 A09 F 02:23.22 F: 22-end:02 02:35.62 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Holyfield, Victoria 22 A22 Shiawassee F 02:10.07 F: 22-end:03 01:48.76 1st
RICHARDS, AMANDA S 28 A01 F 02:07.10 F: 22-end:03 01:53.18 2nd
Cooper, Nicole M. 27 A22 Shiawassee F 02:14.87 F: 22-end:03 01:55.78 3rd
JOOSTEN, BONNIE 48 A36 F 02:09.69 F: 22-end:03 02:01.98 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ZINDRICK, ASHLEY 24 A17 F 01:52.98 F: 22-end:04 01:21.06 1st
Whisman, Kristy 38 A04 F 02:00.24 F: 22-end:04 01:26.68 2nd
Buhay, Kerri L. 25 A23 JO BRIGHTON F 02:05.11 F: 22-end:04 01:50.28 3rd
NAUMES, KELLY 40 A09 F 02:04.98 F: 22-end:04 01:51.94 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Alchin, Aurora 26 A04 F 01:40.53 F: 22-end:05 01:22.66 1st
Endicott, Ashley 23 A13 E-LAPEER F 01:33.37 F: 22-end:05 01:25.99 2nd
SHIVELY, MARLENE 40 A24 F 01:38.70 F: 22-end:05 01:27.21 3rd
MARGESON, MARY L 44 A08 E C CHARLOTTE SWIM F 01:41.20 F: 22-end:05 01:29.57 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Horn, Emily 22 A13 E-LAPEER F 01:26.09 F: 22-end:06 01:05.97 1st
NEVE, JENNIFER 36 A02 F 01:27.40 F: 22-end:06 01:18.64 2nd
LIENCZEWSKI, SARAH 34 A09 F 01:25.21 F: 22-end:06 01:23.48 3rd
SMITH, JILL 39 A17 F 01:32.14 F: 22-end:06 01:28.69 4th
OTTENBREIT, ELIZABETH 25 A23 JO BRIGHTON F 01:31.37 F: 22-end:06 01:43.98 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Mercer, Elizabeth 28 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY F 01:23.94 F: 22-end:07 01:08.51 1st
Covarrubias, Tina 26 A24 F 01:22.84 F: 22-end:07 01:09.26 2nd
SECHRIST, ANN 37 A27 F 01:20.89 F: 22-end:07 01:09.58 3rd
Corser, Tina M. 31 A34 F 01:20.00 F: 22-end:07 01:15.77 4th
Kipper, Victoria Ann 32 A22 Shiawassee F 01:20.33 F: 22-end:07 01:45.14 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
TROMBLEY, MICHELLE 37 A07 F 01:12.00 F: 22-end:08 00:00.00
KOVAC, SHALLON 25 A20 Ann Arbor Swim Team F 01:15.98 F: 22-end:08 00:58.24 1st
FLOR, EMILY 39 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 01:15.77 F: 22-end:08 01:05.41 2nd
Howard, Shawnzy 34 A11 Independent F 01:18.47 F: 22-end:08 01:14.74 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LAMBERTON, LAURA 31 A30 Midland F 01:11.00 F: 22-end:09 00:56.88 1st
SHANGLE, BETH 35 A24 F 01:02.03 F: 22-end:09 00:56.88 2nd
Fodell, Amy 36 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY F 01:10.00 F: 22-end:09 01:03.97 3rd
Karsies, Traci 30 A12 F 01:04.00 F: 22-end:09 01:08.32 4th
French, Emily 23 A29 Lenawee F 01:11.19 F: 22-end:09 01:13.02 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Black, Emily 27 A11 Independent F 00:56.49 F: 22-end:10 00:53.14 1st
Berlin, Mercedes 26 A13 E-LAPEER F 00:58.25 F: 22-end:10 00:55.52 2nd
Roberts, Nicole 29 A13 E-LAPEER F 01:01.64 F: 22-end:10 00:56.72 3rd
THOMPSON, TAMARA 27 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 00:59.32 F: 22-end:10 00:57.33 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hall, Shelby 24 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 00:39.53 F: 22-end:11 00:38.94 1st
Stevenson, Danielle 23 A27 F 00:43.34 F: 22-end:11 00:43.02 2nd
RIGGIO, ROXANNE 28 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 00:50.06 F: 22-end:11 00:49.72 3rd
Manion, Kaitlyn M. 21 A03 F 01:29.12 F: 22-end:11 01:33.58 Part
 


  Division M: 8- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Doyle, Liam 13 A11 Independent M 01:54.66 M: 8- 21:01 00:57.94 1st
Green, Noah 19 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 02:03.24 M: 8- 21:01 01:56.37 2nd
CIFALDI-SAMUEL, JOSHUA 15 A08 E C GRAND LEDGE SWIM M 02:00.00 M: 8- 21:01 02:07.74 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Dandeneau, Brock 21 A11 Independent M 01:07.92 M: 8- 21:02 01:09.21 1st
Snook, Brandon C. 19 A22 Saginaw M 01:17.97 M: 8- 21:02 01:12.17 2nd
GIBBS, DANIEL SCOTT 12 A08 E C CHARLOTTE SWIM M 01:24.70 M: 8- 21:02 01:21.31 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Wisok, Aaron 16 A27 M 00:57.48 M: 8- 21:03 00:51.78 1st
Dean, Oliver 18 A09 M 00:57.86 M: 8- 21:03 00:56.08 2nd
LOBB, JONATHAN 17 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 01:00.92 M: 8- 21:03 01:09.27 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Droge, Jonathan 17 A11 Independent M 00:37.87 M: 8- 21:04 00:36.36 1st
Sorenson, Samuel 13 A12 M 00:48.06 M: 8- 21:04 00:45.27 2nd
Heinonen, Dan 20 A27 M 00:51.72 M: 8- 21:04 00:50.67 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HAUSER, THEODORE 24 A08 E C CHARLOTTE SWIM M 02:07.50 M: 22-end:01 01:44.45 1st
THILL, TRAVIS J 34 A01 M 02:19.59 M: 22-end:01 01:47.22 2nd
Shepard, Adam 32 A22 Shiawassee M 02:12.65 M: 22-end:01 02:08.64 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Carlisle, Thomas 26 A11 Independent M 01:48.21 M: 22-end:02 00:57.29 1st
BLANCHE, ANDREW J 24 A08 E C CHARLOTTE SWIM M 01:29.40 M: 22-end:02 01:09.87 2nd
Rotunno, William 22 A09 M 01:41.10 M: 22-end:02 01:14.02 3rd
JOLLIFFE, PAUL A. 47 A02 M 01:30.37 M: 22-end:02 01:35.52 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Martus, Dustin 36 A13 E-LAPEER M 01:18.99 M: 22-end:03 01:04.62 1st
Brousseau, Nicholas 26 A03 M 01:18.18 M: 22-end:03 01:16.01 2nd
ATHA, BRIAN 43 A09 M 01:19.54 M: 22-end:03 01:16.47 3rd
TUCKER, ROBERT 65 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 01:22.20 M: 22-end:03 01:19.82 4th
Leutz, Scott 55 A27 M 01:27.22 M: 22-end:03 01:20.62 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Fetterhoff, Joshua 28 A09 M 01:14.33 M: 22-end:04 01:00.27 1st
Jessop, Justin 39 A13 E-LAPEER M 01:10.24 M: 22-end:04 01:05.00 2nd
HULL, BRYAN M 24 A08 HOLT M 01:13.15 M: 22-end:04 01:08.05 3rd
Weinrauch, Travis 22 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 01:13.58 M: 22-end:04 01:15.03 4th
BERNARD, JAMES 55 A30 Midland M 01:15.00 M: 22-end:04 01:15.05 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Ebner, Quinn 22 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 01:04.30 M: 22-end:05 00:49.25 1st
Swart, Michael 29 A12 M 01:01.00 M: 22-end:05 00:52.97 2nd
LAFAVE, PAUL 33 A09 M 01:02.03 M: 22-end:05 00:57.07 3rd
Goulette, Eric 37 A04 M 01:07.57 M: 22-end:05 01:01.80 4th
MATHEWS, JEREMY 25 A30 Midland M 01:09.00 M: 22-end:05 01:03.92 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MORR, JAMES 26 A30 Midland M 00:59.80 M: 22-end:06 00:52.03 1st
FOUST, DAVID 39 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 00:57.56 M: 22-end:06 00:52.78 2nd
ARRA, THOMAS R. 23 A08 HOLT M 00:57.80 M: 22-end:06 00:53.15 3rd
LANKTON, JAMES 37 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 00:59.32 M: 22-end:06 00:54.84 4th
SUTTON, HOWARD 54 A27 M 00:59.36 M: 22-end:06 01:03.11 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bidelman, Joshua L. 25 A05 M 00:49.83 M: 22-end:07 00:46.82 1st
CURRIE, MICHAEL 28 A02 M 00:49.50 M: 22-end:07 00:48.01 2nd
Bromley, Kory 26 A13 E-LAPEER M 00:56.38 M: 22-end:07 00:50.34 3rd
WAIBEL, MATTHEW 27 A30 Midland M 00:53.90 M: 22-end:07 00:52.00 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Parrish, Christopher M. 30 A15 TROY M 00:45.13 M: 22-end:08 00:00.00
Malnight, Kevin Robert 24 A16 M 00:41.35 M: 22-end:08 00:39.61 1st
KLOSOWSKI, ANDREW 28 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 00:46.00 M: 22-end:08 00:49.04 2nd
Ryan, Stephen 26 A29 Hillsdale M 00:30.00 M: 22-end:08 00:57.41 3rd
 


Generated on 06/06/2016