2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > AT 100M Dash >


    AT 100M Dash    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 08- 11:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Smith, Emma 11 A15 WALLED LAKE SCHOOLS F 0 00:26.50 F: 08- 11:01 00:23.49 1st
Dark, Kiera 8 A16 F 0 00:39.50 F: 08- 11:01 00:34.31 2nd
Lewis, Megan 9 A16 F 0 00:36.06 F: 08- 11:01 00:37.54 3rd
 


  Division F: 08- 11:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Beaver, Tariah 11 A14 RVD F 0 00:20.90 F: 08- 11:02 00:18.21 1st
Bryant, Iyanna 11 A13 W-INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF FLINT F 0 00:25.00 F: 08- 11:02 00:18.46 2nd
Dagnall, Faith 10 A14 RVD F 0 00:22.04 F: 08- 11:02 00:20.84 3rd
 


  Division F: 08- 11:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Riqueros, Makenna 9 A32 F 0 00:20.02 F: 08- 11:03 00:17.19 1st
Johnson, Shalise 10 A13 W-INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF FLINT F 0 00:20.00 F: 08- 11:03 00:18.11 2nd
Falor, Meggan 11 A32 F 0 00:19.04 F: 08- 11:03 00:19.55 3rd
Lopez, Layla 10 A13 W-INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF FLINT F 0 00:18.00 F: 08- 11:03 00:19.55 3rd
Dore, Breanna 11 A32 F 0 00:20.68 F: 08- 11:03 00:19.97 5th
 


  Division F: 12- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Demmond, Brooke 15 A16 F 0 00:28.30 F: 12- 15:01 00:25.99 1st
Machesky, Caroline 13 A14 UCS F 0 00:40.40 F: 12- 15:01 00:26.78 2nd
Young, Rachel S 12 A05 F 0 00:32.00 F: 12- 15:01 00:28.83 3rd
 


  Division F: 12- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ANDERSON, SARA 15 A06 F 0 00:22.00 F: 12- 15:02 00:21.66 1st
Gerych, Bailee G. 13 A24 F 0 00:23.86 F: 12- 15:02 00:22.86 2nd
Ullom, Piper 12 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 0 00:26.65 F: 12- 15:02 01:28.12 3rd
 


  Division F: 12- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Coolbaugh, Abigail P. 14 A33 F 0 00:19.60 F: 12- 15:03 00:18.08 1st
Shattuck, Katelyn 14 A15 LAMPHERE JUNIORS F 0 00:21.02 F: 12- 15:03 00:18.83 2nd
Harding, Kassidy 14 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 0 00:19.05 F: 12- 15:03 00:18.85 3rd
Veal, Julianna 13 A20 Ypsilanti F 0 00:21.00 F: 12- 15:03 00:19.05 4th
Kibert, Breanne 13 A04 F 0 00:19.82 F: 12- 15:03 00:20.99 5th
 


  Division F: 12- 15:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Payne, Bridget 15 A13 N-MONTROSE F 0 00:17.10 F: 12- 15:04 00:00.00
Knight-Ardito, Leona 15 A15 SOUTH LYON F 0 00:17.60 F: 12- 15:04 00:16.63 1st
Weber, Brittney 12 A13 N-MONTROSE F 0 00:17.80 F: 12- 15:04 00:20.62 2nd
Husband, Autumn 12 A13 E-LAPEER F 0 00:18.03 F: 12- 15:04 00:20.67 3rd
Gross, Makenzie 12 A13 N-MONTROSE F 0 00:17.90 F: 12- 15:04 00:20.78 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Sanchez, Veronica 19 A15 WALLED LAKE SCHOOLS F 0 00:36.00 F: 16- 21:01 00:00.00
Bechmann, Lila 17 A15 WALLED LAKE SCHOOLS F 0 00:45.00 F: 16- 21:01 00:35.15 1st
 


  Division F: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Sawle, Nicole 17 A15 SOUTH LYON F 0 00:33.57 F: 16- 21:02 00:27.97 1st
McKinney, Savannah 20 A16 F 0 00:31.96 F: 16- 21:02 00:28.28 2nd
Riddle, Sarah 21 A13 W-CLIO F 0 00:33.80 F: 16- 21:02 00:28.95 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Stevenson, Kristen 18 A16 Calhoun F 0 00:27.79 F: 16- 21:03 00:24.41 1st
Baert, Katia 17 A15 LAKE ORION F 0 00:30.05 F: 16- 21:03 00:25.84 2nd
HASKELL, ADDALYNN 21 A07 F 0 00:30.33 F: 16- 21:03 00:30.05 3rd
Schumer, Abigail 17 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 0 00:28.24 F: 16- 21:03 00:34.25 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HILL, SHAREAL 17 A26 WHITE F 0 00:24.90 F: 16- 21:04 00:22.53 1st
Clark, Micha 16 A20 Ypsilanti F 0 00:24.70 F: 16- 21:04 00:22.55 2nd
Patterson, Kelsea 18 A11 Independent F 0 00:25.37 F: 16- 21:04 00:24.54 3rd
MILLER, SHIRLEEN 17 A26 WHITE F 0 00:24.80 F: 16- 21:04 00:28.09 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Rodriguez-Olivera, Karen 16 A11 Independent F 0 00:22.11 F: 16- 21:05 00:19.82 1st
Schoolcraft, Anna M. 16 A33 F 0 00:22.52 F: 16- 21:05 00:20.94 2nd
Depcinski, Brooke 17 A10-2 Huron F 0 00:23.00 F: 16- 21:05 00:21.20 3rd
BUCKMASTER, SAMANTHA M. 21 A07 F 0 00:22.89 F: 16- 21:05 00:21.57 4th
Oliver, Miya 20 A16 F 0 00:22.68 F: 16- 21:05 00:22.29 5th
Krause, Shelbie 18 A16 Calhoun F 0 00:23.28 F: 16- 21:05 00:23.37 6th
OLTMANNS, MERCEDES 18 A07 F 0 00:24.55 F: 16- 21:05 00:23.39 7th
Bogert, Sammy (Suimwi) 21 A13 E-LAPEER F 0 00:23.40 F: 16- 21:05 00:24.23 8th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Case, Brittney 17 A10-1 Tuscola F 0 00:20.24 F: 16- 21:06 00:19.47 1st
DAVIS, VICTORIA 18 A07 F 0 00:21.90 F: 16- 21:06 00:20.48 2nd
Banker, Kylie 18 A16 Calhoun F 0 00:20.34 F: 16- 21:06 00:21.16 3rd
HUNTER, OCEAN 20 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:21.46 F: 16- 21:06 00:21.60 4th
King, Jasmine 19 A16 F 0 00:21.90 F: 16- 21:06 00:22.80 5th
Quillen, Alisha 17 A13 W-EKLC F 0 00:22.00 F: 16- 21:06 00:22.98 6th
Kozfkay, Paige 18 A10-2 Huron F 0 00:21.00 F: 16- 21:06 00:26.52 7th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Schroeder, Holly 19 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 0 00:19.27 F: 16- 21:07 00:17.81 1st
Hall-Vit, Emari 19 A20 Ypsilanti F 0 00:19.80 F: 16- 21:07 00:18.38 2nd
HOLLIS, SANDY 21 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:19.46 F: 16- 21:07 00:18.43 3rd
Petchell, Danielle 21 A27 F 0 00:19.60 F: 16- 21:07 00:19.73 4th
Algers, Jasmine 19 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:20.15 F: 16- 21:07 00:21.88 5th
Seiman, Krista 20 A10-2 Huron F 0 00:20.00 F: 16- 21:07 00:21.96 6th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Watson, Christina 16 A20 Huron F 0 00:19.27 F: 16- 21:08 00:16.24 1st
Parker, Rebecca 21 A31 F 0 00:19.12 F: 16- 21:08 00:17.42 2nd
KRONSCHNABEL, CORBIN E 18 A36 F 0 00:18.86 F: 16- 21:08 00:18.20 3rd
Badour, Hannah R. 21 A09 F 0 00:18.84 F: 16- 21:08 00:18.64 4th
Kreza, Gabrielle M. 20 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 0 00:18.61 F: 16- 21:08 00:19.02 5th
Taylor, Danesha 21 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:18.65 F: 16- 21:08 00:19.20 6th
Lovasz, Mariah 18 A13 E-LAPEER F 0 00:18.57 F: 16- 21:08 00:19.54 7th
Bartholomew, Kaylee 17 A13 N-MONTROSE F 0 00:18.78 F: 16- 21:08 00:20.05 8th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Ridley, Destiny 21 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:18.45 F: 16- 21:09 00:15.31 1st
Littleton, Amber 17 A10-1 Tuscola F 0 00:17.50 F: 16- 21:09 00:16.92 2nd
Julian, Dominique 20 A14 LCD F 0 00:17.30 F: 16- 21:09 00:17.06 3rd
KELSEY, KEYONA 20 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:21.83 F: 16- 21:09 00:17.44 4th
Knight-Ardito, Cassandra 16 A15 SOUTH LYON F 0 00:17.60 F: 16- 21:09 00:17.49 4th
Bivens, Marcie M. 16 A10-2 Huron F 0 00:18.02 F: 16- 21:09 00:17.67 5th
Rivera, Malinda 18 A11 Independent F 0 00:17.66 F: 16- 21:09 00:17.76 6th
Carter, Amanda 18 A13 W-CLIO F 0 00:35.00 F: 16- 21:09 00:18.45 7th
BUSH, ASHLEIGH E. 20 A06 F 0 00:18.31 F: 16- 21:09 00:20.28 7th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PRATHER, MIESHA 19 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:19.42 F: 16- 21:10 00:15.83 1st
Givens, Tamia 19 A20 Ypsilanti F 0 00:17.15 F: 16- 21:10 00:15.91 1st
Gaw, Eh Ter 20 A11 Independent F 0 00:16.00 F: 16- 21:10 00:16.61 2nd
Francis, Jael 16 A20 Pioneer F 0 00:15.27 F: 16- 21:10 00:16.85 3rd
CURRETHERS, BRIANNA 20 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:17.25 F: 16- 21:10 00:17.12 4th
Crump, Tiara 16 A23 COOKE F 0 00:17.00 F: 16- 21:10 00:17.23 5th
Rota, Rachel 19 A12 F 0 00:16.25 F: 16- 21:10 00:17.36 6th
Zwirkoski, Elizabeth 19 A27 F 0 00:17.30 F: 16- 21:10 00:17.43 7th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Guertin, Amber 16 A14 UCS F 0 00:14.71 F: 16- 21:11 00:19.35 1st
Mazza, Estera 20 A20 Huron F 0 00:13.17 F: 16- 21:11 00:20.95 2nd
 


  Division F: 22- 29:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Cornell, Kayla 26 A11 Independent F 0 01:05.43 F: 22- 29:01 00:18.81 1st
Humpert, Lakeyn 27 A09 F 0 00:50.20 F: 22- 29:01 00:22.56 2nd
 


  Division F: 22- 29:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Opalewski, Amber 26 A14 LUT F 0 00:47.00 F: 22- 29:02 00:44.34 1st
 


  Division F: 22- 29:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Groner, Jessica 25 A14 LUT F 0 00:36.00 F: 22- 29:03 00:34.40 1st
Menard, Cassie 23 A16 Calhoun F 0 00:37.90 F: 22- 29:03 00:38.11 2nd
 


  Division F: 22- 29:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HAHN, KATLYN 25 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 0 00:30.23 F: 22- 29:04 00:25.71 1st
Confer, Kristen 25 A09 F 0 00:31.50 F: 22- 29:04 00:28.36 2nd
HEDGES, EMILY 26 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 0 00:32.30 F: 22- 29:04 00:29.55 3rd
Fox, Bailey A. 26 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 0 00:31.86 F: 22- 29:04 00:31.51 4th
Kraus, Jacklyn 29 A13 E-LAPEER F 0 00:40.03 F: 22- 29:04 00:32.89 5th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
OGLETREE, ROBYN 29 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 0 00:29.01 F: 22- 29:05 00:27.24 1st
MEDLIN, VALERIE A 29 A01 F 0 00:34.92 F: 22- 29:05 00:28.18 2nd
Clough, Ashley 26 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 0 00:28.24 F: 22- 29:05 00:28.70 2nd
CONN, EMILY 26 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 0 00:29.00 F: 22- 29:05 00:29.66 3rd
SCHULZ, KYLA 23 A07 F 0 00:29.80 F: 22- 29:05 00:32.90 4th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hopcroft, Natalie 26 A31 F 0 00:24.96 F: 22- 29:06 00:25.01 1st
YOUNG, ROXANNE 25 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 0 00:26.63 F: 22- 29:06 00:25.69 2nd
HASKINS, AMANDA 28 A17 F 0 00:25.55 F: 22- 29:06 00:26.22 3rd
COJOCAR, TARYN K 25 A07 F 0 00:27.92 F: 22- 29:06 00:26.25 4th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Powalka, Hania 24 A14 UCS F 0 00:23.11 F: 22- 29:07 00:21.51 1st
PENNINGTON, KELLY 27 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 0 00:23.95 F: 22- 29:07 00:21.92 2nd
Kelly, Brigid 23 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 0 00:24.83 F: 22- 29:07 00:23.09 3rd
Sponseller, Rachel 22 A12 F 0 00:32.00 F: 22- 29:07 00:23.69 4th
DeKruger, Dalyn 25 A31 F 0 00:23.88 F: 22- 29:07 00:23.98 4th
Snyder, Kristyn 23 A27 F 0 00:24.00 F: 22- 29:07 00:24.34 5th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ROBILLARD, SHEILA 23 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 0 00:22.45 F: 22- 29:08 00:18.86 1st
Rose, Chrystal 25 A23 JO BRIGHTON F 0 00:22.85 F: 22- 29:08 00:20.90 2nd
Weller, Amanda 26 A05 F 0 00:22.00 F: 22- 29:08 00:21.06 3rd
Austin, Heidi 25 A32 F 0 00:23.03 F: 22- 29:08 00:21.55 4th
Boyd (Reddy), Mallory 27 A32 F 0 00:23.10 F: 22- 29:08 00:21.60 5th
Richard, Diane 29 A11 Independent F 0 00:22.00 F: 22- 29:08 00:22.45 6th
Rucinski, Jill 28 A10-4 St. Clair F 0 00:30.03 F: 22- 29:08 00:22.82 7th
Nestor, Bethanne 22 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 0 00:22.69 F: 22- 29:08 00:22.89 7th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DAVIS, EMILY ANN J. 24 A07 F 0 00:20.86 F: 22- 29:09 00:19.73 1st
BORDER, CHELSEA 25 A27 F 0 00:28.70 F: 22- 29:09 00:32.85 1st
STACHNIK, KATELYN M 26 A02 F 0 00:21.41 F: 22- 29:09 00:20.22 2nd
KNOX, CATHY 22 A07 F 0 00:21.58 F: 22- 29:09 00:21.34 3rd
Saucedo, Monique 25 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 0 00:21.65 F: 22- 29:09 00:21.94 4th
Wiers, Ashley 25 A14 LUT F 0 00:29.00 F: 22- 29:09 00:22.79 5th
Bryan, Rebecca 22 A14 UCS F 0 00:21.08 F: 22- 29:09 00:24.35 5th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Horton, Cheyene 24 A23 JO BRIGHTON F 0 00:20.72 F: 22- 29:10 00:19.11 1st
Matthews, Meghan 28 A16 F 0 00:20.46 F: 22- 29:10 00:19.64 2nd
LEMONS, NATAYA 22 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:20.35 F: 22- 29:10 00:19.80 3rd
MOORE, KIMBERLY 24 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:20.85 F: 22- 29:10 00:20.05 4th
Jenkins , Sabrina 26 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 0 00:20.83 F: 22- 29:10 00:20.27 5th
McGuire, LaToya 26 A14 LUT F 0 00:27.00 F: 22- 29:10 00:20.43 5th
COBBLE, TIMETRIUS 22 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:20.15 F: 22- 29:10 00:23.07 6th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Zott, Janelle 26 A13 E-LAPEER F 0 00:19.08 F: 22- 29:11 00:17.71 1st
Romancky, Kyrstin 22 A04 F 0 00:25.40 F: 22- 29:11 00:18.99 2nd
Munerlyn, Aushaya 26 A13 W-CLIO F 0 00:19.30 F: 22- 29:11 00:19.07 2nd
THUM, SAMANTHA 23 A07 F 0 00:19.97 F: 22- 29:11 00:19.18 3rd
JONES, LAMESHA 25 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:19.59 F: 22- 29:11 00:19.23 4th
Colter, Amanda 27 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 0 00:21.19 F: 22- 29:11 00:19.86 5th
Fenech, Megan 22 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 0 00:21.63 F: 22- 29:11 00:19.93 6th
BEAVER, LUCERO 22 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:17.35 F: 22- 29:11 00:25.34 6th
DAY, JANINE 24 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:19.35 F: 22- 29:11 00:20.64 7th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Berglund, Fidanka "Rose" 22 A16 F 0 00:15.60 F: 22- 29:12 00:15.73 1st
MCGOWAN, SHAWNISE 24 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:17.35 F: 22- 29:12 00:16.46 2nd
GISSE, ELIZABETH 25 A30 Midland F 0 00:17.00 F: 22- 29:12 00:16.90 3rd
BROOKS, JAZZMIN 22 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 0 00:16.61 F: 22- 29:12 00:16.94 4th
Edler, Megan 25 A33 F 0 00:16.84 F: 22- 29:12 00:18.10 5th
HURST, MARIE 22 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:18.78 F: 22- 29:12 00:18.68 6th
Garland, Amanda 25 A23 COOKE F 0 00:15.00 F: 22- 29:12 00:22.29 7th
 


  Division F: 30-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Deaton, Andrea 34 A10-4 St. Clair F 0 00:45.01 F: 30-end:01 00:26.72 1st
REXSTREW, JUDITH D 60 A01 F 0 00:48.28 F: 30-end:01 00:26.76 2nd
RAMSAY, CHELSEY 30 A15 SOUTH LYON F 0 00:41.80 F: 30-end:01 00:38.48 3rd
 


  Division F: 30-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ZAGAR, SANDRA 33 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 0 00:36.17 F: 30-end:02 00:00.00
LOSEY, SARAH 32 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 0 00:30.88 F: 30-end:02 00:29.46 1st
LYNCH, AMY 35 A09 F 0 00:32.50 F: 30-end:02 00:32.11 2nd
 


  Division F: 30-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Read, Elizabeth 30 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 0 00:30.50 F: 30-end:03 00:00.00
HILBERT, ELIZABETH 34 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 0 00:30.14 F: 30-end:03 00:28.79 1st
DEACONS, KAYLA 31 A06 F 0 00:30.59 F: 30-end:03 00:29.23 2nd
Allen, Allison 41 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 0 00:30.50 F: 30-end:03 00:33.50 3rd
 


  Division F: 30-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PAS, OLIVIA 34 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 0 00:25.75 F: 30-end:04 00:21.10 1st
THINGLUM, PAMELA A 37 A01 F 0 00:25.00 F: 30-end:04 00:23.71 2nd
McConnell, Erin 31 A27 F 0 00:28.60 F: 30-end:04 00:25.09 3rd
Smith, Christina 37 A31 F 0 00:28.07 F: 30-end:04 00:25.44 4th
BUTKOVICH, RACHEL 31 A15 SOUTH LYON F 0 00:27.08 F: 30-end:04 00:26.76 5th
MILES, COLLEEN (KELLY) 40 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 0 00:28.00 F: 30-end:04 00:28.76 6th
 


  Division F: 30-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Egler, Latoya 31 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 0 00:21.40 F: 30-end:05 00:00.00
Smoke, Sarah 31 A13 E-LAPEER F 0 00:24.30 F: 30-end:05 00:20.13 1st
INBODY, LISA 47 A06 F 0 00:21.43 F: 30-end:05 00:21.99 2nd
Webb, Ashleigh 35 A16 F 0 00:24.50 F: 30-end:05 00:22.13 3rd
 


  Division F: 30-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Owens, Samantha 33 A11 Independent F 0 00:18.00 F: 30-end:06 00:18.65 1st
Friend, Mindy 39 A11 Independent F 0 00:21.00 F: 30-end:06 00:25.34 2nd
 


  Division M: 08- 11:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
VanAken, Robert 9 A19 Jackson M 0 00:36.00 M: 08- 11:01 00:26.72 1st
Heckman, Zachary 11 A27 M 0 00:35.10 M: 08- 11:01 00:35.53 1st
 


  Division M: 08- 11:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Adams, Kenan 10 A14 LVD M 0 00:28.49 M: 08- 11:02 00:22.06 1st
Avery, Jason 11 A19 Jackson M 0 00:28.30 M: 08- 11:02 00:22.06 1st
Randall, David 9 A09 M 0 00:33.10 M: 08- 11:02 00:30.99 2nd
 


  Division M: 08- 11:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Johnson, Mario 9 A14 LVD M 0 00:26.71 M: 08- 11:03 00:25.22 1st
Balomenos, George 8 A14 LVD M 0 00:28.18 M: 08- 11:03 00:27.00 2nd
 


  Division M: 08- 11:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hernandez, Tomas 11 A13 W-INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF FLINT M 0 00:23.00 M: 08- 11:04 00:19.24 1st
Schuler, Jack 11 A11 Independent M 0 00:22.00 M: 08- 11:04 00:20.41 2nd
Cusmano, Sam 10 A14 LVD M 0 00:26.63 M: 08- 11:04 00:26.04 3rd
 


  Division M: 08- 11:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WASHINGTON, KEVIN 11 A26 HENDERSON M 0 00:18.21 M: 08- 11:05 00:17.25 1st
Davis, Denali 8 A16 M 0 00:18.25 M: 08- 11:05 00:17.33 2nd
Leathorn, Christopher D. 10 A04 M 0 00:28.00 M: 08- 11:05 00:17.73 3rd
Brann, Anthony 9 A13 W-INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF FLINT M 0 00:20.00 M: 08- 11:05 00:18.45 3rd
Ansley, Dawson 10 A19 Jackson M 0 00:42.50 M: 08- 11:05 00:36.89 3rd
 


  Division M: 12- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Clark, Jason 14 A32 M 0 00:38.32 M: 12- 15:01 00:36.95 1st
 


  Division M: 12- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HANSON, AUSTIN A 14 A02 M 0 00:33.00 M: 12- 15:02 00:00.00
CHAFFEE, ERIC 13 A06 M 0 00:34.56 M: 12- 15:02 00:29.15 1st
AMBROSIA, AIDEN 12 A23 DEARBORN M 0 00:38.00 M: 12- 15:02 00:34.48 2nd
Temerowski, Brice 14 A14 PET M 0 00:45.56 M: 12- 15:02 00:35.93 3rd
 


  Division M: 12- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BLEVINS, JACOB 14 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 0 00:27.00 M: 12- 15:03 00:24.80 1st
VanTassel, Cooper 12 A15 SOUTH LYON M 0 00:31.20 M: 12- 15:03 00:28.74 2nd
 


  Division M: 12- 15:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Jensen, Zachary 15 A10-1 Tuscola M 0 00:25.03 M: 12- 15:04 00:00.00
Thompson, Denzel 12 A14 RVD M 0 00:25.00 M: 12- 15:04 00:22.03 1st
Sliwinski, Andy 15 A15 LAKE ORION M 0 00:23.98 M: 12- 15:04 00:22.34 2nd
QUIBELL, AARON 15 A07 M 0 00:24.12 M: 12- 15:04 00:23.01 3rd
Bailey, Keller (Bernard) 14 A13 N-MONTROSE M 0 00:23.25 M: 12- 15:04 00:23.90 4th
Hopkins, Daion 15 A16 Calhoun M 0 00:24.85 M: 12- 15:04 00:25.63 5th
 


  Division M: 12- 15:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Thompson, Nathaniel 13 A34 M 0 00:21.06 M: 12- 15:05 00:00.00
COOK, TYLER 15 A06 M 0 00:21.16 M: 12- 15:05 00:17.99 1st
Michlilng, Benjamin 12 A27 M 0 00:21.10 M: 12- 15:05 00:20.26 2nd
Beasley, Jason 12 A13 N-MONTROSE M 0 00:22.40 M: 12- 15:05 00:24.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 12- 15:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
McCoy, Ryan 13 A34 M 0 00:19.89 M: 12- 15:06 00:17.48 1st
HARRIS, ANTONIO 12 A26 HENDERSON M 0 00:20.42 M: 12- 15:06 00:19.39 2nd
Castillo, Justin 14 A32 M 0 00:19.69 M: 12- 15:06 00:25.52 3rd
 


  Division M: 12- 15:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Miller, Brandon 13 A13 W-CLIO M 0 00:19.00 M: 12- 15:07 00:17.17 1st
Balser, Cory 15 A04 M 0 00:25.00 M: 12- 15:07 00:18.17 2nd
TUCKER, JAQUAN S. 14 A23 COOKE M 0 00:19.00 M: 12- 15:07 00:18.19 3rd
DAY, MARK 12 A06 M 0 00:19.40 M: 12- 15:07 00:18.53 4th
Whiteside, Tyler 14 A14 UCS M 0 00:29.09 M: 12- 15:07 00:19.18 5th
NEWLAND, JUSTIN 13 A06 M 0 00:19.50 M: 12- 15:07 00:20.13 6th
 


  Division M: 12- 15:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KOZLOWSKI, ERIC 12 A06 M 0 00:17.40 M: 12- 15:08 00:15.36 1st
Howing, Matthew 15 A11 Independent M 0 00:17.60 M: 12- 15:08 00:16.01 2nd
Berns, Aaron 15 A04 M 0 00:24.00 M: 12- 15:08 00:16.79 3rd
HUCKSTEP, CHASE 12 A06 M 0 00:17.24 M: 12- 15:08 00:18.27 4th
Gonda, Austin 15 A13 E-LAPEER M 0 00:17.43 M: 12- 15:08 00:18.53 5th
OROZCO, JAVIER 15 A26 WHITE M 0 00:18.00 M: 12- 15:08 00:21.09 6th
 


  Division M: 12- 15:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BUCKMASTER, KODY 14 A06 M 0 00:17.00 M: 12- 15:09 00:14.85 1st
Frith-Miller, Robert 15 A14 PET M 0 00:16.82 M: 12- 15:09 00:15.78 2nd
Capo, Shane 15 A15 SOUTH LYON M 0 00:16.02 M: 12- 15:09 00:17.08 3rd
Boersen, Trevor 15 A11 Independent M 0 00:16.78 M: 12- 15:09 00:17.46 4th
LAISURE, CAMRUN 13 A06 M 0 00:16.40 M: 12- 15:09 00:19.38 5th
ADAMS, CADEN 12 A06 M 0 00:16.90 M: 12- 15:09 00:23.64 6th
 


  Division M: 12- 15:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Butler, Treyvon 15 A20 Ypsilanti M 0 00:15.91 M: 12- 15:10 00:14.37 1st
SMITH, KAHLIL 14 A26 HENDERSON M 0 00:15.86 M: 12- 15:10 00:16.24 2nd
BOOKER, NICKOLAS 12 A26 HENDERSON M 0 00:18.80 M: 12- 15:10 00:16.90 3rd
RIDLEY, DARIUS 14 A26 WHITE M 0 00:15.90 M: 12- 15:10 00:18.59 4th
JACKSON, MATTHEW 14 A06 M 0 00:14.90 M: 12- 15:10 00:19.93 5th
WRIGHT, ANDON 12 A06 M 0 00:15.90 M: 12- 15:10 00:00.00 6th
 


  Division M: 12- 15:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MOORE, WILLIE 12 A26 HENDERSON M 0 00:15.69 M: 12- 15:11 00:13.99 1st
WIRTZ, JORDAN 14 A06 M 0 00:13.49 M: 12- 15:11 00:14.34 2nd
Fritz, Zachery 15 A14 LCD M 0 00:14.72 M: 12- 15:11 00:14.36 3rd
MCCLAIN, TAEVON 15 A08 EVERETT M 0 00:12.50 M: 12- 15:11 00:16.82 4th
Rockwell, Denton 14 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 0 00:19.24 M: 12- 15:11 00:17.09 5th
Cook, Clayson 12 A13 N-MONTROSE M 0 00:18.10 M: 12- 15:11 00:20.64 6th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
NICKEL, CHRISTOPHER 21 A17 M 0 00:37.12 M: 16- 21:01 00:36.21 1st
 


  Division M: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Spencer, Benjamin D. 21 A04 M 0 00:35.00 M: 16- 21:02 00:26.30 1st
Gibson, Keifer 16 A16 Calhoun M 0 00:34.60 M: 16- 21:02 01:18.19 2nd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Cooper, Cameron 21 A10-1 Tuscola M 0 00:28.32 M: 16- 21:03 00:25.29 1st
Evans, Benjamin 17 A12 M 0 00:28.56 M: 16- 21:03 00:26.92 2nd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
McLaren, Adam 20 A18 ST. JOE M 0 00:25.05 M: 16- 21:04 00:00.00
Kuznicki, Caleb 16 A33 M 0 00:25.84 M: 16- 21:04 00:23.93 1st
WALKER, MATTHEW W. 20 A33 M 0 00:25.27 M: 16- 21:04 00:26.29 2nd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Britten, Ryan 20 A16 M 0 00:23.30 M: 16- 21:05 00:20.07 1st
Baert, Cody 16 A15 LAKE ORION M 0 00:24.92 M: 16- 21:05 00:22.32 2nd
TANNER, SHERIDAN 17 A02 M 0 00:24.70 M: 16- 21:05 00:23.03 3rd
Knorek, Artur 19 A16 Calhoun M 0 00:23.29 M: 16- 21:05 00:23.09 4th
DYER, JUSTIN 16 A30 Midland M 0 00:22.21 M: 16- 21:05 00:24.06 5th
Dlouhy, Nathan 16 A11 Independent M 0 00:23.50 M: 16- 21:05 00:24.27 6th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
West, Calvin 20 A13 W-EKLC M 0 00:21.81 M: 16- 21:06 00:18.25 1st
HODGES, JOHN 20 A06 M 0 00:21.53 M: 16- 21:06 00:18.85 2nd
Wilson, Brandon 20 A14 IND M 0 00:21.19 M: 16- 21:06 00:18.95 3rd
PLACHTA, DOMINIC 17 A07 M 0 00:22.13 M: 16- 21:06 00:19.69 4th
Prusakiewicz, Nicholas 19 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 0 00:21.11 M: 16- 21:06 00:19.93 5th
Chen, Thomas 16 A16 M 0 00:22.18 M: 16- 21:06 00:20.18 6th
Mouser, Zack 16 A16 Calhoun M 0 00:21.21 M: 16- 21:06 00:23.45 7th
Denstedt, Larry L. 21 A04 M 0 00:29.00 M: 16- 21:06 00:31.66 8th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Rockefeller, Alexander 20 A10-2 Huron M 0 00:19.90 M: 16- 21:07 00:16.63 1st
GOIKE, THOMAS 21 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 0 00:20.53 M: 16- 21:07 00:18.24 2nd
Thornberry, Nicholas S. 18 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 0 00:20.11 M: 16- 21:07 00:19.37 3rd
Kuehl, Jacob 17 A16 M 0 00:19.75 M: 16- 21:07 00:19.67 4th
Zierler, Aaron L. 16 A04 M 0 00:38.00 M: 16- 21:07 00:20.19 5th
Thick, William 19 A09 M 0 00:21.00 M: 16- 21:07 00:20.47 5th
SHAVER, AUSTIN 21 A30 Midland M 0 00:20.89 M: 16- 21:07 00:20.82 6th
SCHULZ, MIKE 20 A07 M 0 00:20.38 M: 16- 21:07 00:21.54 7th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Leonard, Daniel 16 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 0 00:19.00 M: 16- 21:08 00:16.42 1st
Davidson, Burke T. 17 A16 M 0 00:19.25 M: 16- 21:08 00:17.49 2nd
Tungate, Mike 20 A16 Calhoun M 0 00:18.72 M: 16- 21:08 00:18.36 3rd
Minnema, Nick 18 A11 Independent M 0 00:18.64 M: 16- 21:08 00:18.84 4th
Brindley, Trenton J. 18 A04 M 0 00:19.30 M: 16- 21:08 00:19.75 5th
MacKay, Bailey 18 A10-1 Tuscola M 0 00:19.03 M: 16- 21:08 00:20.57 6th
Noonan, Brandon 19 A09 M 0 00:19.70 M: 16- 21:08 00:22.73 7th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Czajka, Jordan 21 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 0 00:18.14 M: 16- 21:09 00:16.33 1st
SHOEMAKER, TOBY 21 A06 M 0 00:18.22 M: 16- 21:09 00:16.74 2nd
Catron, Micheal 17 A13 W-EKLC M 0 00:18.53 M: 16- 21:09 00:17.16 3rd
Mierop, Jason 17 A10-2 Huron M 0 00:18.12 M: 16- 21:09 00:17.29 4th
Jensen, Craig 21 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 0 00:18.43 M: 16- 21:09 00:18.88 5th
Mosby, Drake A. 17 A11 Independent M 0 00:18.34 M: 16- 21:09 00:18.89 6th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
FERGUSON, JOHN 18 A06 M 0 00:17.69 M: 16- 21:10 00:00.00
Calderon, Brian 16 A11 Independent M 0 00:17.64 M: 16- 21:10 00:16.24 1st
Passeno, Jordan J. 19 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER M 0 00:17.59 M: 16- 21:10 00:16.44 2nd
Lesser, Matthew 15 A27 M 0 00:17.60 M: 16- 21:10 00:17.43 3rd
Davis, Levi 18 A13 W-EKLC M 0 00:17.52 M: 16- 21:10 00:17.44 3rd
SELKEN, ERIC 20 A01 M 0 00:29.00 M: 16- 21:10 00:17.53 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Palozolo, Kyle 19 A13 E-LAPEER M 0 00:17.20 M: 16- 21:11 00:14.38 1st
LA, JAHIN 17 A08 EVERETT M 0 00:17.00 M: 16- 21:11 00:15.07 2nd
Worthington, Brandon 16 A11 Independent M 0 00:17.28 M: 16- 21:11 00:16.19 3rd
Anderson, William 17 A10-2 Huron M 0 00:17.14 M: 16- 21:11 00:16.27 4th
Sheeley, Gustavo H. 17 A24 M 0 00:17.29 M: 16- 21:11 00:17.91 5th
Leak, Nathan 16 A12 M 0 00:17.06 M: 16- 21:11 00:18.28 6th
MILLER, TAESHAWN 17 A26 WHITE M 0 00:17.20 M: 16- 21:11 00:18.52 7th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Nael, Andrew 16 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 0 00:16.55 M: 16- 21:12 00:14.85 1st
Richards, Austin 18 A20 Ypsilanti M 0 00:16.58 M: 16- 21:12 00:15.68 2nd
Lillard, Jeffrey (J.J.) 16 A16 M 0 00:16.43 M: 16- 21:12 00:15.94 3rd
Brace, Dakkota 17 A33 M 0 00:16.65 M: 16- 21:12 00:16.23 4th
Lawton, Tyler 21 A11 Independent M 0 00:35.13 M: 16- 21:12 00:16.54 5th
PAYNE, AUDRE 17 A26 WHITE M 0 00:16.90 M: 16- 21:12 00:17.15 5th
DEWALD, FORSHAY 19 A06 M 0 00:16.96 M: 16- 21:12 00:17.31 6th
MILLS, CHRISTOPHER 17 A06 M 0 00:16.88 M: 16- 21:12 00:18.98 7th
JOHNSON, DARIUS 16 A08 EVERETT M 0 00:16.90 M: 16- 21:12 00:23.42 8th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:13  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hodges, Christopher 20 A13 E-LAPEER M 0 00:16.00 M: 16- 21:13 00:14.77 1st
Avery, Malik 18 A13 W-EKLC M 0 00:16.33 M: 16- 21:13 00:15.94 2nd
DEMARTIN - RUSH, MICHAEL 20 A06 M 0 00:16.40 M: 16- 21:13 00:15.95 3rd
Gregory, Richard 21 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:16.24 M: 16- 21:13 00:15.96 4th
MORSE, JOSEPH 16 A06 M 0 00:16.05 M: 16- 21:13 00:16.56 5th
Wordhouse, Nikolay D. 18 A11 Independent M 0 00:16.21 M: 16- 21:13 00:16.98 6th
Jensen, Dean 20 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 0 00:19.33 M: 16- 21:13 00:17.54 7th
Willingham, Ja'kari 16 A13 W-EKLC M 0 00:16.43 M: 16- 21:13 00:24.31 8th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:14  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PRIOR, JOSHUA 20 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:15.95 M: 16- 21:14 00:00.00
THOMAS,JASON,, 18 A26 WHITE M 0 00:15.90 M: 16- 21:14 00:15.37 1st
Reed, Keyon 16 A20 Ypsilanti M 0 00:15.92 M: 16- 21:14 00:15.58 2nd
Haslinger, Cole 18 A15 WALLED LAKE SCHOOLS M 0 00:24.00 M: 16- 21:14 00:15.82 3rd
Heximer, Lane 20 A27 M 0 00:15.70 M: 16- 21:14 00:16.09 3rd
Parker, Alex 21 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 00:16.21 M: 16- 21:14 00:16.51 4th
PAULING, JASON 21 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:15.77 M: 16- 21:14 00:16.77 5th
NORRIS, EDWIN 19 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:15.78 M: 16- 21:14 00:19.93 6th
HODGES, DAMION 18 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 0 00:15.87 M: 16- 21:14 00:23.72 7th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:15  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CHRISTENSEN, LUCAS 19 A06 M 0 00:15.37 M: 16- 21:15 00:13.23 1st
Gashaw, Shane 21 A16 M 0 00:15.50 M: 16- 21:15 00:14.97 2nd
SINKS, CODY 20 A07 M 0 00:15.34 M: 16- 21:15 00:15.50 3rd
Trombley, EJ 21 A10-4 WDC M 0 00:19.81 M: 16- 21:15 00:15.60 4th
Wilkinson, Matthew 17 A09 M 0 00:15.70 M: 16- 21:15 00:15.63 4th
Avery, Michael 18 A13 W-EKLC M 0 00:15.65 M: 16- 21:15 00:15.67 5th
JONES, TYLER 18 A06 M 0 00:15.63 M: 16- 21:15 00:16.60 6th
WILLIAMS, DYRON 20 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:15.67 M: 16- 21:15 00:18.66 7th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:16  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Banies, Anthony 21 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:15.32 M: 16- 21:16 00:14.78 1st
Jones, Corey 21 A11 Independent M 0 00:14.78 M: 16- 21:16 00:14.97 2nd
PURIFOY, DEVANTE 21 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:14.89 M: 16- 21:16 00:15.32 3rd
WILLIAMS, LARRY 17 A07 M 0 00:14.91 M: 16- 21:16 00:15.35 4th
Keller, Karsten 19 A17 M 0 00:15.20 M: 16- 21:16 00:16.11 5th
Bauer, Stephen 19 A09 M 0 00:14.95 M: 16- 21:16 00:16.48 6th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:17  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Shattuck, Andrew L. 18 A15 LAMPHERE JUNIORS M 0 00:14.48 M: 16- 21:17 00:13.68 1st
Wallager, Dakota 16 A24 M 0 00:14.73 M: 16- 21:17 00:13.97 2nd
WAGER, VACYA 19 A07 M 0 00:14.59 M: 16- 21:17 00:14.08 3rd
Albert, Kyle 21 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 00:14.18 M: 16- 21:17 00:14.09 4th
Badour, Robert 18 A32 M 0 00:18.54 M: 16- 21:17 00:14.42 5th
Henson, Tommy 18 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 0 00:14.35 M: 16- 21:17 00:14.79 5th
Guest, Justin 20 A09 M 0 00:14.60 M: 16- 21:17 00:17.49 6th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:18  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Stull, Steven 18 A19 Jackson M 0 00:14.17 M: 16- 21:18 00:00.00
Harrison, Altimore 18 A13 W-INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF FLINT M 0 00:14.00 M: 16- 21:18 00:13.51 1st
Pearson, Karon 19 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:13.84 M: 16- 21:18 00:14.15 2nd
GRIFFIN, JAR'VELLE 17 A08 EVERETT M 0 00:13.80 M: 16- 21:18 00:14.74 3rd
MITCHELL, EARL J. 19 A07 M 0 00:13.94 M: 16- 21:18 00:14.74 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:19  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Berryl, Micalan 20 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:13.72 M: 16- 21:19 00:13.00 1st
Berryl, Malike 20 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:13.66 M: 16- 21:19 00:13.38 2nd
BARNES, MYKEICE 18 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:13.69 M: 16- 21:19 00:13.46 3rd
Schmidt, Garette 16 A10-2 Huron M 0 00:17.62 M: 16- 21:19 00:13.68 4th
FOUNTAIN, COREY 18 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:13.64 M: 16- 21:19 00:13.76 4th
HAMPTON, BIRCH 17 A17 M 0 00:13.50 M: 16- 21:19 00:14.19 5th
RICHARDS, KAHL 19 A07 M 0 00:13.80 M: 16- 21:19 00:14.76 6th
MARTIN, VAL 16 A08 EVERETT M 0 00:13.50 M: 16- 21:19 00:16.68 7th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:20  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Richardson, Diamonte 17 A19 Jackson M 0 00:12.74 M: 16- 21:20 00:00.00
TAYLOR, RAKEEN 20 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:12.89 M: 16- 21:20 00:00.00
SOLOMONSON, KOHL 18 A07 M 0 00:13.35 M: 16- 21:20 00:13.03 1st
SMITH, JUSTIN 18 A17 M 0 00:12.90 M: 16- 21:20 00:13.26 2nd
brandys, Justin 16 A18 ST. JOE M 0 00:18.10 M: 16- 21:20 00:13.38 3rd
HILL, DESMOND 21 A17 M 0 00:12.80 M: 16- 21:20 00:14.06 3rd
ARCHER, DAWSON 16 A06 M 0 00:13.41 M: 16- 21:20 00:14.85 4th
WILLS, TONY 17 A08 EVERETT M 0 00:12.00 M: 16- 21:20 00:15.22 5th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Mosley, Matthew A. 27 A15 SOUTH LYON M 0 00:35.09 M: 22- 29:01 00:28.56 1st
Getz, Sean 22 A10-4 WDC M 0 00:37.42 M: 22- 29:01 00:29.65 2nd
 


  Division M: 22- 29:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
VIsel, Gregory 28 A16 M 0 00:29.43 M: 22- 29:02 00:25.05 1st
ALGAITHI, EMRRAN 23 A23 DEARBORN M 0 00:30.90 M: 22- 29:02 00:26.08 2nd
GIVEN, CORY 22 A07 M 0 00:31.50 M: 22- 29:02 00:26.24 3rd
Selewski, Daniel 23 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 0 00:27.21 M: 22- 29:02 00:27.76 4th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Gray, James 23 A03 M 0 00:25.00 M: 22- 29:03 00:18.73 1st
Gierula, Peter 23 A14 UCS M 0 00:24.11 M: 22- 29:03 00:22.52 1st
Garland, Drew 26 A32 M 0 00:26.06 M: 22- 29:03 00:21.54 2nd
VANHORN, JOSEPH 22 A07 M 0 00:23.10 M: 22- 29:03 00:25.06 2nd
GARDNER, JEREMIAH 27 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 0 00:23.63 M: 22- 29:03 00:21.92 3rd
Smith, Christopher 26 A31 M 0 00:24.55 M: 22- 29:03 00:25.30 3rd
MCKANE, ALEXANDRE 22 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 0 00:00.00 M: 22- 29:03 00:32.98 4th
Wissink, Kirk 22 A11 Independent M 0 00:23.50 M: 22- 29:03 00:00.00 DQ-LI
 


  Division M: 22- 29:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MOE, KEVIN 23 A30 Midland M 0 00:22.40 M: 22- 29:04 00:20.84 1st
Vilsaint, Alex 22 A11 Independent M 0 00:23.00 M: 22- 29:04 00:23.73 2nd
 


  Division M: 22- 29:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Chapman-Miller, Joshua 28 A34 M 0 00:21.06 M: 22- 29:05 00:00.00
Walker, Nolan 26 A10-4 WDC M 0 00:21.65 M: 22- 29:05 00:19.45 1st
REXSTREW, TED A 26 A36 M 0 00:20.85 M: 22- 29:05 00:19.64 2nd
RECOLLET, MICHAEL 25 A14 LUT M 0 00:22.00 M: 22- 29:05 00:20.58 3rd
Durst, Gordon 26 A15 LAKE ORION M 0 00:28.86 M: 22- 29:05 00:22.01 4th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HERRERA, JACOB 22 A15 ROYAL OAK M 0 00:20.65 M: 22- 29:06 00:00.00
DALMAN, GREGORY 22 A02 M 0 00:20.18 M: 22- 29:06 00:17.73 1st
Raymond, Justin 26 A31 M 0 00:20.39 M: 22- 29:06 00:20.95 2nd
Byrne, Joshua 25 A13 W-CLIO M 0 00:20.60 M: 22- 29:06 00:20.99 3rd
Carter, Thomas 28 A16 M 0 00:20.50 M: 22- 29:06 00:00.00 DQ-LI
 


  Division M: 22- 29:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MALONEY, DREW 26 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 0 00:20.08 M: 22- 29:07 00:00.00
Alford, Ronald 25 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY M 0 00:19.94 M: 22- 29:07 00:17.43 1st
Van, Travis 25 A16 M 0 00:19.90 M: 22- 29:07 00:18.16 2nd
HOPKINS, SHAWN 25 A06 M 0 00:19.12 M: 22- 29:07 00:18.37 3rd
HEBRON, PATRICK 27 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 0 00:19.47 M: 22- 29:07 00:19.22 4th
ROSSI, BRADY 23 A02 M 0 00:19.31 M: 22- 29:07 00:20.10 5th
Raney, Nathan 23 A15 SOUTH LYON M 0 00:19.50 M: 22- 29:07 00:21.58 6th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SHELTON, JOSHUA 24 A02 M 0 00:19.07 M: 22- 29:08 00:17.25 1st
Powers, Joshua 26 A16 M 0 00:18.83 M: 22- 29:08 00:17.33 2nd
JANEGO, MATTHEW 24 A27 M 0 00:18.80 M: 22- 29:08 00:18.52 3rd
Sobetski, Christopher 26 A14 LUT M 0 00:23.00 M: 22- 29:08 00:18.72 4th
CROSS, DANIEL 24 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 00:18.80 M: 22- 29:08 00:19.64 4th
Kelcherman, Jerryd 23 A09 M 0 00:18.70 M: 22- 29:08 00:19.82 5th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
COWAN, PHILIP 25 A15 ROYAL OAK M 0 00:18.07 M: 22- 29:09 00:00.00
Joseph, Jonathon 24 A09 M 0 00:18.20 M: 22- 29:09 00:17.80 1st
Straksys, Daniel 28 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 0 00:18.16 M: 22- 29:09 00:18.20 2nd
KAMHOUT, COREY 25 A07 M 0 00:18.65 M: 22- 29:09 00:18.50 3rd
JEDLICK, STEVE 29 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 00:18.69 M: 22- 29:09 00:21.99 4th
WOODRUFF, ALEX 27 A06 M 0 00:18.33 M: 22- 29:09 00:00.00 DQ-LI
 


  Division M: 22- 29:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GILMORE, KRISTOPHER 28 A02 M 0 00:17.47 M: 22- 29:10 00:14.65 1st
Williams, Jason 28 A04 M 0 00:17.20 M: 22- 29:10 00:15.40 2nd
Byrd, Kyle 22 A04 M 0 00:17.62 M: 22- 29:10 00:16.15 3rd
Groves, David Ryan 29 A27 M 0 00:17.30 M: 22- 29:10 00:16.96 4th
SOLOMONSON, DAVID 24 A07 M 0 00:17.56 M: 22- 29:10 00:17.10 5th
Hoving, Nick 24 A12 M 0 00:17.00 M: 22- 29:10 00:19.18 6th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CHANEY JR, KENNETH L. 25 A17 M 0 00:16.20 M: 22- 29:11 00:15.92 1st
Pelfrey, Joseph 22 A16 Calhoun M 0 00:21.18 M: 22- 29:11 00:16.79 2nd
MORALES, MANUEL 25 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:16.42 M: 22- 29:11 00:16.92 2nd
Heaton, Fred 26 A16 Calhoun M 0 00:16.54 M: 22- 29:11 00:16.99 3rd
ANDERS, NICHOLAS 26 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 0 00:16.52 M: 22- 29:11 00:17.01 4th
Cherry, Brad 25 A32 M 0 00:16.03 M: 22- 29:11 00:17.15 5th
Sears, Ryan 23 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 0 00:16.45 M: 22- 29:11 00:00.00 DQ-LI
PAYNE, JEROME 22 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:16.34 M: 22- 29:11 00:00.00 DQ-TEC
 


  Division M: 22- 29:12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
STOTT, ROBERT 22 A27 M 0 00:15.50 M: 22- 29:12 00:13.99 1st
KEMPER, MATTHEW R. 27 A33 M 0 00:16.03 M: 22- 29:12 00:15.45 2nd
Proctor, Mark 25 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 0 00:15.76 M: 22- 29:12 00:15.68 3rd
Scheibel, Bradley 22 A16 M 0 00:16.00 M: 22- 29:12 00:15.74 4th
Lohrer, Jacob 25 A14 LUT M 0 00:19.00 M: 22- 29:12 00:15.84 5th
WARNER, SHAWN 29 A17 M 0 00:15.92 M: 22- 29:12 00:16.01 5th
Snider, Ben 23 A11 Independent M 0 00:16.00 M: 22- 29:12 00:16.77 6th
Banks, Clarence 25 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:15.83 M: 22- 29:12 00:21.10 7th
Powell, Corey 26 A13 W-CLIO M 0 00:15.70 M: 22- 29:12 00:00.00 DQ-LI
 


  Division M: 22- 29:13  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Franklin, Laraonte' D. 22 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 0 00:15.06 M: 22- 29:13 00:13.16 1st
Williams, DeAngelo 25 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:15.43 M: 22- 29:13 00:14.42 2nd
MULLEN, DEONDRE 23 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:15.43 M: 22- 29:13 00:14.44 3rd
ARBITTER, TYRONE 23 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:15.29 M: 22- 29:13 00:14.81 4th
WILLIAMS, ALEXANDER 23 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:15.20 M: 22- 29:13 00:14.85 5th
HASKE, SEAN 27 A07 M 0 00:15.40 M: 22- 29:13 00:15.40 6th
LEYBOURNE, TONY 28 A21 ALUMNI M 0 00:15.30 M: 22- 29:13 00:15.60 7th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:14  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ADAMS, BRIAN 22 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:14.85 M: 22- 29:14 00:13.40 1st
Hopp, James 26 A27 M 0 00:14.70 M: 22- 29:14 00:14.63 2nd
Washington, Henry 22 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 00:15.01 M: 22- 29:14 00:14.65 3rd
DARTT, GREGORY D 26 A01 M 0 00:14.76 M: 22- 29:14 00:14.95 4th
Pickett, Leon 24 A24 M 0 00:14.59 M: 22- 29:14 00:15.61 5th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:15  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
STREMLOW, RYAN 29 A07 M 0 00:13.34 M: 22- 29:15 00:13.29 1st
Payne, Ryan 26 A27 M 0 00:13.50 M: 22- 29:15 00:13.43 2nd
KYLES,RODMAN,, 24 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:13.86 M: 22- 29:15 00:13.75 3rd
SAINE, LARELL,, 22 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:13.76 M: 22- 29:15 00:13.75 3rd
WHITLOCK, JONATHAN 26 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 00:14.40 M: 22- 29:15 00:14.02 5th
Graber, Brandon 25 A18 ST. JOE M 0 00:17.80 M: 22- 29:15 00:14.35 6th
Niles, Christopher M. 25 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 00:14.28 M: 22- 29:15 00:14.67 6th
DORNOFF, BENJAMIN 26 A02 M 0 00:13.55 M: 22- 29:15 00:14.94 7th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:16  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DAVIS, TERENCE,,JR 25 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 0 00:12.79 M: 22- 29:16 00:13.16 1st
Brautigam, Thomas 24 A19 Jackson M 0 00:13.25 M: 22- 29:16 00:13.81 2nd
Torres, Victor 22 A20 Huron M 0 00:10.26 M: 22- 29:16 00:21.36 3rd
 


  Division M: 30-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Humphry, Brian 48 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 0 00:53.86 M: 30-end:01 00:38.01 1st
GLANTZ, KURT 54 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 0 00:41.23 M: 30-end:01 00:44.75 2nd
ROBERTS, MAXWELL 30 A17 M 0 00:55.10 M: 30-end:01 00:56.54 3rd
 


  Division M: 30-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WATSON, BRIAN 30 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 0 00:36.90 M: 30-end:02 00:00.00
MCELMEEL, NICHOLAS 36 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 0 00:33.50 M: 30-end:02 00:27.96 1st
 


  Division M: 30-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
JORDAN, DANIEL 32 A17 M 0 00:28.89 M: 30-end:03 00:25.65 1st
HOWES, DEREK 36 A27 M 0 00:28.80 M: 30-end:03 00:25.71 2nd
Dahlman, David 30 A16 M 0 00:28.25 M: 30-end:03 00:29.82 3rd
 


  Division M: 30-end:03B  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BEECHNER, BRENT A 32 A01 M 0 00:29.00 M: 30-end:03B 00:20.70 1st
STANLEY, CALVIN 54 A24 M 0 00:29.78 M: 30-end:03B 00:23.94 2nd
Sell, Dan 33 A11 Independent M 0 00:29.00 M: 30-end:03B 00:24.48 3rd
 


  Division M: 30-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DODSON, CARY 41 A24 M 0 00:25.25 M: 30-end:04 00:22.88 1st
MILLER, JOSEPH 55 A09 M 0 00:26.20 M: 30-end:04 00:23.98 2nd
MILLER, CHRISTOPHER 39 A09 M 0 00:25.50 M: 30-end:04 00:24.67 3rd
ARDT, WILLIAM 32 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 00:24.98 M: 30-end:04 00:24.90 4th
Trudell, Matthew J. 36 A16 M 0 00:25.20 M: 30-end:04 00:24.97 5th
 


  Division M: 30-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SHEMWELL, ANTHONY 38 A01 M 0 00:24.00 M: 30-end:05 00:20.25 2nd
LONG, BLAKE 36 A07 M 0 00:23.97 M: 30-end:05 00:20.84 3rd
Scripture, Alex 37 A12 M 0 00:23.66 M: 30-end:05 00:21.92 4th
Shapland, Steven 31 A09 M 0 00:23.50 M: 30-end:05 00:21.97 5th
Garrett, Dana 50 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 0 00:23.33 M: 30-end:05 00:22.30 6th
Fells, Jedideah 36 A19 Jackson M 0 00:23.30 M: 30-end:05 00:24.86 7th
Burton, Victor A. 39 A16 M 0 00:23.50 M: 30-end:05 00:25.01 8th
 


  Division M: 30-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Seelbach, Neil 37 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 0 00:23.00 M: 30-end:06 00:18.79 1st
SAVARD, MICHAEL J 60 A01 M 0 00:21.96 M: 30-end:06 00:19.34 2nd
GUTIERREZ, PETER 37 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 0 00:21.82 M: 30-end:06 00:19.45 3rd
TOLLIVER, STEPHEN 31 A23 DEARBORN M 0 00:21.05 M: 30-end:06 00:20.19 4th
REYNOLDS JR., MICHAEL 40 A15 LAKE ORION M 0 00:22.91 M: 30-end:06 00:21.28 5th
Nichols, Joel 31 A32 M 0 00:22.14 M: 30-end:06 00:22.30 6th
 


  Division M: 30-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Doornbos, Josh 33 A11 Independent M 0 00:19.19 M: 30-end:07 00:00.00
COLBERT, EDWARD 30 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 0 00:19.55 M: 30-end:07 00:16.85 1st
SCOTT, DREW 33 A07 M 0 00:19.61 M: 30-end:07 00:17.66 2nd
Blakely, Josh 46 A10-1 Tuscola M 0 00:18.51 M: 30-end:07 00:18.21 3rd
Guthard, Thomas 51 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 0 00:18.63 M: 30-end:07 00:18.78 4th
Putrus, Andy 30 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 0 00:19.50 M: 30-end:07 00:18.91 5th
COURTRIGHT, MICHAEL 38 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS M 0 00:20.10 M: 30-end:07 00:19.37 6th
 


  Division M: 30-end:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ROBERTS, STEVEN J 38 A01 M 0 00:16.71 M: 30-end:08 00:14.83 1st
Wagenmaker, Nick 32 A27 M 0 00:16.00 M: 30-end:08 00:14.99 2nd
Seres, Anthony 31 A03 M 0 00:22.10 M: 30-end:08 00:15.14 3rd
Gass, Jerry 39 A16 M 0 00:17.76 M: 30-end:08 00:16.18 3rd
Higgins, Lavar Antione 35 A16 M 0 00:20.69 M: 30-end:08 00:15.62 4th
DAVIS, KEVIN 30 A30 Midland M 0 00:17.56 M: 30-end:08 00:19.33 5th
ANDERSON, ROBERT "BOB" C 51 A01 M 0 00:23.00 M: 30-end:08 00:16.56 6th
Kardell, Ivan 32 A13 E-LAPEER M 0 00:18.30 M: 30-end:08 00:18.17 6th
Stann, Thomas 38 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 0 00:18.29 M: 30-end:08 00:22.04 Part
 


  Division M: 30-end:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Rosati, Dominic Tony 30 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 0 00:14.10 M: 30-end:09 00:13.10 1st
BYERS, MATT 48 A07 M 0 00:15.97 M: 30-end:09 00:15.05 2nd
Swartz, Andy 35 A11 Independent M 0 00:15.30 M: 30-end:09 00:15.06 3rd
DOTY, TIMMY 32 A07 M 0 00:13.99 M: 30-end:09 00:15.40 4th
OTTINGER, TOM 41 A17 M 0 00:15.37 M: 30-end:09 00:15.81 5th
Leo, Noah 34 A16 M 0 00:15.90 M: 30-end:09 00:15.99 6th
Williams Jr, Kaven 35 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 0 00:14.09 M: 30-end:09 00:16.07 7th
 


Generated on 06/06/2016