2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > PWL Deadlift >


    PWL Deadlift    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F-J-158.8  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
Bellaire, Stephany 21 A16 F 61 F-J-158.8 135 160 175 175 1st
 


  Division M-J-130  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
Ipema, Micah 23 A16 M 135 M-J-130 200 220 245 245 1st
 


  Division M-J-145.5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
DOMPIERRE, ERIC D 23 A36 M 0 M-J-145.5 250 275 0 275 1st
 


  Division M-J-163  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
Hamric, James W. 21 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 255 M-J-163 260 285 305 305 1st
 


  Division M-J-205  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
FISHER, CHRISTIAN 21 A36 M 0 M-J-205 320 355 370 370 1st
ALSPACH, ALEXANDER D 22 A36 M 0 M-J-205 175 200 220 220 2nd
 


  Division M-J-231  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
MASON, HUNTER 19 A36 M 0 M-J-231 365 450 445 450 1st
 


  Division M-J-264.5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
Florey, Cody 19 A34 M 200 M-J-264.5 285 365 400 400 1st
 


  Division M-J-SHW  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
MASON, FRANKLIN 22 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 275 M-J-SHW 300 335 345 345 1st
 


  Division M-M-163  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
SOUTHARD, THOMAS W 40 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-M-163 235 255 270 270 1st
Cannon, Tom 52 A34 M 160 M-M-163 160 180 205 205 2nd
 


  Division M-M-205  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
Meier, Robert S. 51 A16 M 135 M-M-205 155 170 185 185 1st
 


  Division M-S-130  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
BEDNARZ, BENJAMIN 28 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-130 305 325 340 340 1st
CRAIG, CONNER 24 A17 M 0 M-S-130 175 205 215 215 2nd
 


  Division M-S-145.5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
Conaway, Kevin L. 24 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 255 M-S-145.5 275 300 325 325 1st
SIARTO, KYLE 30 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-145.5 0 235 255 255 2nd
Fackelman, Darren 28 A34 M 95 M-S-145.5 135 145 155 155 3rd
 


  Division M-S-163  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
WELGOSH, KEVIN 34 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-163 295 315 330 330 1st
 


  Division M-S-183  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
GORDINIER, SCOTT J 30 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-183 310 330 350 350 1st
Zaguroli, Christopher 25 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 255 M-S-183 260 290 320 320 2nd
BOWERS, SEAN 37 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-183 295 305 315 315 3rd
Taylor, Christopher 36 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 250 M-S-183 275 295 310 310 4th
Gregory, Christopher L. 25 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 150 M-S-183 200 215 230 230 5th
WEST, DAVID 37 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-183 165 185 205 205 6th
 


  Division M-S-205  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
Holliman, Carnell 24 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 350 M-S-205 380 400 420 420 1st
Denardo, Mark A. 29 A16 M 145 M-S-205 300 325 340 340 2nd
Boice, Michael 32 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 295 M-S-205 290 315 340 340 3rd
Douglas, Chaz 32 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 290 M-S-205 285 315 330 330 4th
 


  Division M-S-231  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
Dillworth, Matthew 27 A16 M 160 M-S-231 285 305 325 325 1st
SANDERSON, KEVIN R 35 A36 M 0 M-S-231 220 245 275 275 2nd
 


  Division M-S-264.5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
STEVENS, GARY 37 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-264.5 455 480 500 500 1st
Lynch, Kenneth 32 A19 Jackson M 400 M-S-264.5 375 425 450 450 2nd
WALZAK, RONALD 39 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-264.5 375 405 420 420 3rd
Bice, Wilford Raymond 26 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 275 M-S-264.5 270 290 310 310 4th
Wood, Joshua 26 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 200 M-S-264.5 190 225 235 235 5th
 


  Division M-SJ-145.5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
Worden, Joshua 17 A16 M 205 M-SJ-145.5 225 250 280 280 1st
 


  Division M-S-SHW  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Lift #1 Fin Lift #2 Fin Lift #3 Final score Place
ELLISON, JAMES 24 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-SHW 615 645 660 660 1st
Lynch, Kevin 31 A19 Jackson M 400 M-S-SHW 375 425 0 425 2nd
COTTIER, ADAM 27 A17 M 0 M-S-SHW 275 315 355 355 3rd
Smith, Jeffrey 27 A19 Jackson M 350 M-S-SHW 275 325 350 350 4th
 


Generated on 06/06/2016