2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > AT Run Long Jump >


    AT Run Long Jump    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 8- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Sitarenios, Chelsea 14 A20 Ypsilanti F 1.1000 m F: 8- 15:01 1.0800 m 1st
Dagnall, Faith 10 A14 RVD F 1.0000 m F: 8- 15:01 0.0000 m Part
Quinlan, Rachelle 13 A14 RVD F 0.9000 m F: 8- 15:01 0.0000 m DNS
 


  Division F: 8- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Veal, Julianna 13 A20 Ypsilanti F 1.5000 m F: 8- 15:02 1.8500 m 1st
Beaver, Tariah 11 A14 RVD F 1.7600 m F: 8- 15:02 0.0000 m Part
Falor, Meggan 11 A32 F 1.5200 m F: 8- 15:02 0.0000 m Part
 


  Division F: 8- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Knight-Ardito, Leona 15 A15 SOUTH LYON F 2.7000 m F: 8- 15:03 2.6100 m 1st
Harding, Kassidy 14 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 2.1900 m F: 8- 15:03 2.0900 m 2nd
Riqueros, Makenna 9 A32 F 2.1000 m F: 8- 15:03 1.3200 m 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Julian, Dominique 20 A14 LCD F 1.8700 m F: 16- 21:01 2.1400 m 1st
BUSH, ASHLEIGH E. 20 A06 F 1.6000 m F: 16- 21:01 2.1300 m 2nd
Boyer, Kelcie K. 19 A16 Calhoun F 1.8100 m F: 16- 21:01 1.8300 m 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Givens, Tamia 19 A20 Ypsilanti F 2.3000 m F: 16- 21:02 2.9300 m 1st
Sadler, Kaylee 16 A28 F 2.4000 m F: 16- 21:02 2.4600 m 2nd
Rivera, Malinda 18 A11 Independent F 2.5300 m F: 16- 21:02 2.3900 m 3rd
Francis, Jael 16 A20 Pioneer F 2.2300 m F: 16- 21:02 2.2900 m 3rd
Groth, Angel 17 A11 Independent F 2.4500 m F: 16- 21:02 1.8100 m 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Sponseller, Rachel 22 A12 F 1.5500 m F: 22-end:01 1.5600 m 1st
MILES, COLLEEN (KELLY) 40 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 1.0000 m F: 22-end:01 0.0000 m Part
 


  Division F: 22-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Horton, Cheyene 24 A23 JO BRIGHTON F 1.7800 m F: 22-end:02 2.0900 m 1st
DAVIS, CATHERINE 29 A07 F 2.0200 m F: 22-end:02 2.1000 m 2nd
HUFF, NICOLE 25 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 1.6600 m F: 22-end:02 0.0000 m Part
Egler, Latoya 31 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 1.8900 m F: 22-end:02 0.0000 m DNS
 


  Division F: 22-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hall, Caroline "Carley" 22 A16 F 3.4200 m F: 22-end:03 4.1100 m 1st
STACHNIK, KATELYN M 26 A02 F 2.5000 m F: 22-end:03 2.3600 m 2nd
Goyt, Melissa A. 26 A15 SOUTH LYON F 2.3000 m F: 22-end:03 2.3300 m 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Miller, Brandon 13 A13 W-CLIO M 1.5200 m M: 8- 15:01 2.7400 m 1st
Avery, Jason 11 A19 Jackson M 1.1000 m M: 8- 15:01 1.2200 m 2nd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
JACKSON, MATTHEW 14 A06 M 1.5600 m M: 8- 15:02 2.0500 m 1st
HUCKSTEP, CHASE 12 A06 M 1.5500 m M: 8- 15:02 2.0300 m 2nd
NEWLAND, JUSTIN 13 A06 M 1.5700 m M: 8- 15:02 1.6800 m 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BUCKMASTER, KODY 14 A06 M 2.0000 m M: 8- 15:03 3.2200 m 1st
Nowicke, Ian 14 A28 M 2.1000 m M: 8- 15:03 2.4700 m 1st
DAY, MARK 12 A06 M 2.1000 m M: 8- 15:03 2.3300 m 3rd
LAISURE, CAMRUN 13 A06 M 1.9000 m M: 8- 15:03 2.2100 m 4th
WRIGHT, ANDON 12 A06 M 2.1100 m M: 8- 15:03 1.8700 m 5th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Geer, Lawrence 13 A28 M 2.7000 m M: 8- 15:04 3.2200 m 1st
Capo, Shane 15 A15 SOUTH LYON M 2.4000 m M: 8- 15:04 2.7700 m 2nd
KOZLOWSKI, ERIC 12 A06 M 2.4500 m M: 8- 15:04 2.7300 m 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WIRTZ, JORDAN 14 A06 M 3.7500 m M: 8- 15:05 4.1700 m 1st
ADAMS, CADEN 12 A06 M 1.3200 m M: 8- 15:05 1.4400 m 2nd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
McLaren, Adam 20 A18 ST. JOE M 1.4000 m M: 16- 21:01 0.0000 m DNS
 


  Division M: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Albert, Kyle 21 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 2.1100 m M: 16- 21:02 2.4800 m 1st
Richards, Austin 18 A20 Ypsilanti M 2.1000 m M: 16- 21:02 2.4300 m 2nd
Reed, Keyon 16 A20 Ypsilanti M 2.0000 m M: 16- 21:02 2.3200 m 3rd
GOIKE, THOMAS 21 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 1.8000 m M: 16- 21:02 1.7900 m 4th
ARCHER, DAWSON 16 A06 M 1.9000 m M: 16- 21:02 0.0000 m DNS
 


  Division M: 16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
brandys, Justin 16 A18 ST. JOE M 2.3000 m M: 16- 21:03 3.9700 m 1st
MORSE, JOSEPH 16 A06 M 2.5000 m M: 16- 21:03 3.3800 m 1st
DEMARTIN - RUSH, MICHAEL 20 A06 M 2.2900 m M: 16- 21:03 3.3400 m 2nd
SHOEMAKER, TOBY 21 A06 M 2.5000 m M: 16- 21:03 2.9700 m 3rd
Chapman, Robert 20 A12 M 2.7500 m M: 16- 21:03 2.5800 m 4th
Trombley, EJ 21 A10-4 WDC M 2.7800 m M: 16- 21:03 2.4000 m 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Einhaus, Mark 16 A20 Pioneer M 3.3500 m M: 16- 21:04 3.6500 m 1st
Harrison, Altimore 18 A13 W-INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF FLINT M 3.0000 m M: 16- 21:04 3.6100 m 2nd
McKinnon, Hunter 16 A04 M 2.9100 m M: 16- 21:04 3.2900 m 3rd
Lawton, Tyler 21 A11 Independent M 3.3300 m M: 16- 21:04 3.0700 m 3rd
Abdeljalil, Anas 16 A20 Pioneer M 2.8700 m M: 16- 21:04 2.7500 m 4th
Forman, Joshua 21 A28 M 3.3500 m M: 16- 21:04 0.0000 m DNS
Stull, Steven 18 A19 Jackson M 3.4000 m M: 16- 21:04 0.0000 m DNS
 


  Division M: 16- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Badour, Robert 18 A32 M 3.7000 m M: 16- 21:05 4.2000 m 1st
Richardson, Diamonte 17 A19 Jackson M 4.3000 m M: 16- 21:05 0.0000 m DNS
 


  Division M: 16- 21:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SOLOMONSON, KOHL 18 A07 M 4.5300 m M: 16- 21:06 4.9900 m 1st
Requena, Hector 16 A11 Independent M 4.5000 m M: 16- 21:06 4.1800 m 2nd
CHRISTENSEN, LUCAS 19 A06 M 7.8000 m M: 16- 21:06 3.2600 m 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
OLEARY, JASON M 29 A39 M 1.1000 m M: 22-end:01 1.0200 m 1st
ALGAITHI, EMRRAN 23 A23 DEARBORN M 1.1600 m M: 22-end:01 0.0000 m Part
Getz, Sean 22 A10-4 WDC M 0.7800 m M: 22-end:01 0.0000 m Part
 


  Division M: 22-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
JANEGO, MATTHEW 24 A27 M 1.4000 m M: 22-end:02 1.7600 m 1st
ROSSI, BRADY 23 A02 M 1.5000 m M: 22-end:02 0.0000 m Part
BROEMER, FRED 51 A39 M 1.2000 m M: 22-end:02 0.0000 m DNS
 


  Division M: 22-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Franklin, Laraonte' D. 22 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 1.7500 m M: 22-end:03 2.2200 m 1st
Straksys, Daniel 28 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 1.8000 m M: 22-end:03 1.5500 m 1st
Stann, Thomas 38 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 1.6300 m M: 22-end:03 0.0000 m Part
CERVENAK, STEVEN 35 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 1.6800 m M: 22-end:03 0.0000 m DNS
 


  Division M: 22-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Graber, Brandon 25 A18 ST. JOE M 2.1000 m M: 22-end:04 3.3900 m 1st
Sears, Ryan 23 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 2.1100 m M: 22-end:04 2.5600 m 2nd
CROSS, DANIEL 24 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 1.8900 m M: 22-end:04 2.2500 m 3rd
Linton, Alexander 26 A28 M 2.2000 m M: 22-end:04 2.1900 m 4th
Putrus, Andy 30 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 2.0000 m M: 22-end:04 2.1200 m 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Proctor, Mark 25 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 2.3100 m M: 22-end:05 2.6300 m 1st
Sandles, Ryan 28 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY M 2.3600 m M: 22-end:05 1.9100 m 1st
ANDERS, NICHOLAS 26 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 2.2900 m M: 22-end:05 2.3500 m 2nd
Raney, Nathan 23 A15 SOUTH LYON M 2.4000 m M: 22-end:05 1.9000 m 2nd
Williams Jr, Kaven 35 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 2.2100 m M: 22-end:05 1.4500 m 3rd
TROFATTER, GARY A. 53 A07 M 2.3800 m M: 22-end:05 0.0000 m DNS
 


  Division M: 22-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GILMORE, KRISTOPHER 28 A02 M 2.5000 m M: 22-end:06 2.9300 m 1st
TALLON, MICHAEL 28 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 2.5900 m M: 22-end:06 2.8500 m 2nd
DALMAN, GREGORY 22 A02 M 2.4892 m M: 22-end:06 2.7100 m 3rd
Byrd, Kyle 22 A04 M 2.4300 m M: 22-end:06 2.6900 m 4th
ORDIWAY, Clark KEVIN 51 A07 M 2.5600 m M: 22-end:06 2.1900 m 5th
Seelbach, Neil 37 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 2.5000 m M: 22-end:06 0.0000 m Part
 


  Division M: 22-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DARTT, GREGORY D 26 A01 M 2.7500 m M: 22-end:07 3.4500 m 1st
LLOYD, STEPHEN 27 A15 SOUTH LYON M 2.8000 m M: 22-end:07 3.3000 m 2nd
Washington, Henry 22 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 2.8100 m M: 22-end:07 2.8900 m 3rd
GEHRLS, JONATHAN 30 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 3.0000 m M: 22-end:07 2.7300 m 4th
Walker, Nolan 26 A10-4 WDC M 2.7700 m M: 22-end:07 2.3100 m 5th
LAMPART, BRANDON 29 A39 M 2.8000 m M: 22-end:07 0.0000 m DNS
 


  Division M: 22-end:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Williams, Jason 28 A04 M 3.1600 m M: 22-end:08 3.3900 m 1st
Higgins, Lavar Antione 35 A16 M 3.1000 m M: 22-end:08 3.3100 m 2nd
WHITLOCK, JONATHAN 26 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 3.0900 m M: 22-end:08 3.2600 m 3rd
FAULKNER, CHRISTOPHER 35 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 3.1000 m M: 22-end:08 3.0800 m 4th
Mcleod, Scott 23 A27 M 3.1200 m M: 22-end:08 3.0100 m 5th
HENGARTNER, MASON 23 A02 M 3.2512 m M: 22-end:08 2.8600 m 6th
 


  Division M: 22-end:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Wagenmaker, Nick 32 A27 M 3.4000 m M: 22-end:09 3.4000 m 1st
Chambers, Anthony 37 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 3.5000 m M: 22-end:09 3.1800 m 2nd
BUDROW, Curtis W. 23 A02 M 3.4290 m M: 22-end:09 1.9700 m 3rd
Cotter, Andrew M. 24 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 3.5000 m M: 22-end:09 1.9500 m 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Niles, Christopher M. 25 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 3.8800 m M: 22-end:10 4.0000 m 1st
Rosati, Dominic Tony 30 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 3.5900 m M: 22-end:10 3.9400 m 2nd
Brautigam, Thomas 24 A19 Jackson M 4.0000 m M: 22-end:10 3.4600 m 3rd
 


Generated on 06/06/2016