2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > AT Pentathlon >


    AT Pentathlon    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin 100M Dash Fin Long jump Fin Shot put Fin High jump Fin 400M Dash Final score Place
Stevenson, Taylor 20 A27 F 1626.00 F1 447.00 242.00 451.00 330.00 0 1470.00 1st
Toombs, Caitlyn 15 A31 F 952.00 F1 340.00 211.00 263.00 127.00 205.00 1146.00 2nd
CASSAR, STACIE 41 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 700.00 F1 266.00 96.00 260.00 127.00 139.00 888.00 3rd
BOATMAN, RHONDA 42 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 500.00 F1 102.00 68.00 298.00 0 68.00 476.00 4th
 


  Division M1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin 100M Dash Fin Long jump Fin Shot put Fin High jump Fin 400M Dash Final score Place
Barber, Donald 35 A32 M 1368.00 M1 434.00 254.00 344.00 401.00 259.00 1692.00 1st
Monroe, Sam 32 A31 M 1170.00 M1 426.00 246.00 281.00 261.00 201.00 1415.00 2nd
GEHRLS, JONATHAN 30 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 1220.00 M1 349.00 223.00 307.00 127.00 228.00 1234.00 3rd
DEAN, WILLIAM CAM 44 A27 M 1215.00 M1 261.00 102.00 322.00 261.00 158.00 1104.00 4th
 


  Division M2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin 100M Dash Fin Long jump Fin Shot put Fin High jump Fin 400M Dash Final score Place
Ellard, Douglas 23 A32 M 1677.00 M2 491.00 458.00 632.00 549.00 360.00 2490.00 1st
Heximer, Lane 20 A27 M 1683.00 M2 426.00 286.00 429.00 330.00 273.00 1744.00 2nd
FAULKNER, CHRISTOPHER 35 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 1415.00 M2 419.00 249.00 351.00 261.00 251.00 1531.00 3rd
Michaels, Craig 26 A27 M 1461.00 M2 333.00 219.00 262.00 193.00 259.00 1266.00 4th
 


  Division M3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin 100M Dash Fin Long jump Fin Shot put Fin High jump Fin 400M Dash Final score Place
Chambers, Anthony 37 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 1700.00 M3 445.00 344.00 311.00 401.00 346.00 1947.00 1st
Groves, David Ryan 29 A27 M 1726.00 M3 341.00 165.00 513.00 401.00 226.00 1646.00 2nd
Cotter, Andrew M. 24 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 1690.00 M3 387.00 182.00 301.00 193.00 251.00 1314.00 3rd
 


  Division M4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin 100M Dash Fin Long jump Fin Shot put Fin High jump Fin 400M Dash Final score Place
Mcleod, Scott 23 A27 M 1805.00 M4 422.00 222.00 451.00 330.00 273.00 1668.00 1st
LUNDY, JOSHUA 32 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 1738.00 M4 397.00 354.00 343.00 330.00 230.00 1654.00 2nd
Carlstrom, James 23 A27 M 1758.00 M4 436.00 257.00 354.00 330.00 268.00 1645.00 3rd
 


  Division M5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin 100M Dash Fin Long jump Fin Shot put Fin High jump Fin 400M Dash Final score Place
KACZYNSKI, JOE 31 A30 Midland M 2505.00 M5 656.00 541.00 514.00 474.00 710.00 2895.00 1st
Payne, Ryan 26 A27 M 2410.00 M5 606.00 423.00 529.00 549.00 432.00 2539.00 2nd
EVERSON, KELLY 28 A02 M 1824.00 M5 396.00 309.00 403.00 261.00 256.00 1625.00 3rd
 


Generated on 06/06/2016